Circboard Keyboard Makes Xbox 360 Typing a Pleasure (video)

If you dont have an add-on keyboard for your Xbox 360 typing long streams of text using the hand controller is always a long and painful process compared to using a full QWERTY keyboard.

Well the Circboard Keyboard is a unique onscreen keyboard and hopes to change this and make it a little more pleasurable to type using a standard controller when you may need to and cant use the mic. Watch the video after the jump to see it in action.

Circboard Keyboard

Circboard uses your left joystick and 4 buttons to type in any word, accessing each individual character at the same, even speed! For those who want the full fluidity of their typing, right joystick offers the same character selection as the buttons through directional flick. Up for the top letter, right for the right one, etc. Space and Backspace are achieved via the bumper buttons

What do you think? Would you use this new onscreen keyboard? More information is available from the Circboard website.

Via Botchweed.

Sulit.com.ph Buy and Sell Philippines
Sulit.com.ph Buy and Sell
Join the Sulit High 5 Raffle!

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

April 2011 LET Results – Secondary

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 2 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABABA, JERAMIE SOGUILON
2 ABAD, MARICEL TORREON
3 ABAD, ROY ADAJAR
4 ABAD, SUNSHINE ROQUE
5 ABADIA, MENGIE NAVAIRA
6 ABADIEZ, THERESA SOLITANO
7 ABADILLA, LAWRENCE CARINO
8 ABAIGAR, MA BEVERLY LLAUDER
9 ABAILA, MYRA AGATON
10 ABAJAR, DAISY ANGAS
11 ABALLE, JONATHAN AWANG
12 ABALO, CHRISTINE MARIE OBESO
13 ABALOS, HAZEL MORANDANTE
14 ABANCE, JANNO BALUNGAY
15 ABANDO, APRIL ROSE LAPLANA
16 ABANIEL, JUANITA APOSTOL
17 ABANTE, FREDDIE MIRANDA
18 ABANTE, MELANIE MEDRANO
19 ABAO, GERMAN JR DAGUNO
20 ABAPO, ARIS RYAN DUMAGUING
21 ABAPO, PEARLY GINUBI PERLAS
22 ABAQUITA, ROBELLE CRUZ
23 ABARATIGUE, LESTER MIGUEL
24 ABARCAR, EMMY LOU AÑAGO
25 ABARICO, LIEZLE JANE ONGCOY
26 ABARIENTOS, MARYLU PAINAGA
27 ABARQUEZ, CAROL CAMBAL
28 ABARRACOSO, RUFFA CAMPOSUELO
29 ABARRE, TRACY LYN PIQUERO
30 ABARTOSA, MARITES BAGUHIN
31 ABAS, NAIMA MIRO
32 ABAS, SITTIE SUAD HADJIDAUD
33 ABATA, CEFERINO JR ALBA
34 ABAÑO, ROSE MARIE CARREON
35 ABBU, ANA JEAN JANOYAN
36 ABCEJO, IVANA MARIE SILVESTRE
37 ABDON, MARIA MAÑIBO
38 ABDUHASAN, MILA TAWASIL
39 ABDULAZIS, NASRIFAH DIMAOCOR
40 ABDULLAH, ABDULHAQ ANGELES
41 ABDULLAH, JASSIYA ABDULKADIL
42 ABE, ARLENE BALIAD
43 ABEDIN, ARNISAH ABANTAS
44 ABEJERO, ALVIN TIANELA
45 ABEJUELA, GLENDA SOBREPEÑA
46 ABEJUELA, LORELIE SALVE
47 ABEJUELA, MARYGRACE SOLON
48 ABEL, MHELJAY CONCHA
49 ABELGAS, LIMUEL JUMAO-AS
50 ABELINDE, BLESSIE DEL MUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 3 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABELLA, ALEXIS I JARANILLA
52 ABELLA, JOSE FLORANTE III TALABOC
53 ABELLA, MONINA BELLO
54 ABELLANA, ARIES ALBERT ABESIA
55 ABELLANA, MARJUN VILLAMERO
56 ABELLANO, NANCY APOSTOL
57 ABELLAR, PAMELA ANABAAB
58 ABELLERA, MARY JEAN CAYETANO
59 ABELLO, BRENDA SEADEÑO
60 ABENOJA, FROILAN NAVARROZA
61 ABENOJAR, ANATALIA ABUAN
62 ABEROS, JANICE SAAVEDRA
63 ABES, SHERIL AGAPAY
64 ABESAMIS, AGNES THERESE ENRIQUEZ
65 ABETO, ADONAH MAE ORTEGA
66 ABETO, MAEZ SHENIL LAYAGUE
67 ABETRIA, ELEANOR ENCANTO
68 ABI SAAB, ANALYN RIZO
69 ABICO, JENELYN ADTO
70 ABID, MELDY SULAPAS
71 ABID, SHEENA MAY PALANCA
72 ABIERA, LEONILYN MISO
73 ABIERTA, MARITES LEDESMA
74 ABILAY, JUNILYN PITOGO
75 ABINA, CHENNEE FE RUBIO
76 ABINALES, JACKELINE BALLESTEROS
77 ABITAN, ANGELICA BOY
78 ABLANQUE, HAIDEE GWEN VALERIO
79 ABLOG, LORNA IRECE
80 ABOGADO, FE AMORES
81 ABOLA, ANNA LUISA PATRICIA LUCERO
82 ABONITA, RICHARD RAFALES
83 ABORDO, ANNA LIEZ BURAGA
84 ABORDO, ROSANA DELA ROSA
85 ABOT, JENIFER RAMOS
86 ABRERA, STEPHEN JR MENDIORO
87 ABRIA, ANNE MARIE TOLECO
88 ABRIGO, MARTHA JHAYNE REGALADO
89 ABRIL, ABIGAIL DE MESA
90 ABRIL, MICHELLE MEGAN DOBLES
91 ABRIL, MONALYN BELEN
92 ABU-RUMMAN, HAZEL AVISO
93 ABUELA, CARMINA PAPA
94 ABUNADOR, CINDY SUBERE
95 ABUTAR, ANNA LIZA CHANCO
96 ABUTIN, LUMIEREY GUTIERREZ
97 AC-HAY, LADY ANN PEJO
98 ACACIO, LENYLYN TOLIN
99 ACAIN, ELDON RAVINIO
100 ACAIN, RICKY NACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 4 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ACALA, JEVELYN PICARDAL
102 ACANG, DOREEN JANE BLANCO
103 ACAPULCO, RYCHENN JUNTILLA
104 ACASIO, MICHELLE BENLOT
105 ACASO, MARIVIC CENIZA
106 ACAYLAR, REAGAN RECAMARA
107 ACCAD, ANALYN BAUTISTA
108 ACEBEDO, KARL VIDA
109 ACEBUCHE, SYLVIA AVILA
110 ACERA, CHRISTIE NAHIAL
111 ACERADA, JONAH BENSON
112 ACERO, JESSA MALOBAGO
113 ACERO, MA REINA SERAFIN
114 ACHA, CHARMAINE CAYUNA
115 ACHA, PEDRO CARIEDO
116 ACHACOSO, JOEVIT DELOS REYES
117 ACIBAL, SHERELYN TISARA
118 ACIBAR, WENCESLAO JR CAPOQUIAN
119 ACLAN, ANNALYN ZAPATA
120 ACLON, IVY RECALDE
121 ACMAD, FATIMA HEDJIARA BATARA
122 ACOMPAÑADO, JENNIFER CASTIL
123 ACOP, MARY JANE SAPANGHILA
124 ACOPIADO, HOSPECIO JR PONCE
125 ACOSTA, ARJAY ARROYO
126 ACOSTA, CHERRY IMEE LUMPAS
127 ACOSTA, IRISH DOMINCEL
128 ACOSTA, JESSA MAY JOSE
129 ACOSTA, MARECEL EREODICO
130 ACOSTA, PELMAR MACALISANG
131 ACUIN, MARGIE QUITORIO
132 ACUIN, MICHAEL STEVE BASILIO
133 ACUPIDO, AHRABEL PARILLA
134 ACUÑA, ANGELINA DOCENA
135 ACUÑA, FELICISIMO BERMUDO
136 ADAGAN, REY FIGUEROA
137 ADANIEL, ANA MARIE MONDEJAR
138 ADANIEL, MANUEL V ROQUERO
139 ADARAYAN, MARIVIC BALUYA
140 ADARAYAN, NORBERTO JR PINCA
141 ADARO, RUBY CHRISTIE REFUERZO
142 ADATO, CAROLINE ZAFRA
143 ADAVILES, JOHN ERIC NAVASCA
144 ADAZA, JEMINAH CRISTI SEPE
145 ADDAMAG, WYLER SAGALLA
146 ADDAUAN, MA AGNES LUCITA TOQUILAR
147 ADDURU, MAYLEN LATTAO
148 ADELANTE, APRIL ROMERO
149 ADLAON, JOY FRANCO
150 ADLAWAN, RACINE LEPITIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 5 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ADONA, DIONESIO JR NAVARRO
152 ADONA, RONARIZA BAUTISTA
153 ADORADO, JUDHEE JAO
154 ADRANEDA, ABIGAIL REYES
155 ADRIANO, CRISTIELLE-LOVE RELOJ
156 ADRIANO, QUEENCY ANN CACAYURAN
157 ADRIANO, VANESSA VILLAVER
158 ADRIATICO, SANCELLE FIGUERRES
159 ADUCAYEN, ARNEL OLIVIER JR SILVESTRE
160 ADVINCULA, EDUARD JOHN CONCLARA
161 AFABLE, REMEGIO BALAGBIS
162 AGACITA, MELODINA CODERA
163 AGAD, MARIA CATHERINE MANZANO
164 AGADIA, ROLLY OLANO
165 AGAID, GLADYS EDER
166 AGALOOS, RONALD PAAS
167 AGARIN, MAEFLOR BUENA
168 AGARRADO, JOERONALD LUMANGYAO
169 AGAYAO, JONATHAN TANGGANA
170 AGAYAO, JULIUS CEASAR CHANGOLAN
171 AGBAYANI, CHONIE JANELLE PACAÑA
172 AGBAYANI, SHERYL RAMOS
173 AGBING, NILO LALONG-ISIP
174 AGCAOILI, ANNA MAE SALVADOR
175 AGCAOILI, APPLE BANGUG
176 AGCOPRA, CORAZON RONQUILLO
177 AGDIPA, JEEHLLY QUIRMIT
178 AGDORO, JENELYN BOLANO
179 AGENCIA, MARY CHAN CAMPOREDONDO
180 AGGABAO, MARICEL PAGULAYAN
181 AGGABAO, MICHELLE MACARAYAN
182 AGGABAO, RACQUEL MELANO
183 AGGABAO, TAMMILYN DATUL
184 AGLEAM, IRENE SALAZAR
185 AGLUGUB, LENNY ORLANDA
186 AGNOLETTO, JUDITH GUINTO
187 AGONIA, MARIA NANETTE DE GUZMAN
188 AGORITA, ABEL ALCANTARA
189 AGOT, VIC RYAN PALER
190 AGPAS, NIKON LLANA
191 AGQUIZ, JOJO LASHERAS
192 AGRAVANTE, JOY ANTONETTE RAMER
193 AGREDA, KITCHIE SALADAN
194 AGSOY, MARY MAY VALENCIA
195 AGTARAP, RONIE FERMIN
196 AGTON, NORIE CYNTH VENGANO
197 AGUA, MARIBEL BERCERO
198 AGUAS, MARY ANNE GARCIA
199 AGUCAY, ESTEBAN JUAREZ
200 AGUDONG, HEIDY MARCOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 6 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
201 AGUELO, IAN MARK CEBALLOS
202 AGUELO, LALAINE LEGASPI
203 AGUILA, AIRA KRIS BARBA
204 AGUILANDO, HARRIS ZABALA
205 AGUILAR, AGNES JACA
206 AGUILAR, ANNALYN RONA
207 AGUILAR, ANTONIA-MALAYA NANON
208 AGUILAR, ARRAH CANDACE SOLIJON
209 AGUILAR, CLARISSA PATIGA
210 AGUILAR, GAY GATAL
211 AGUILAR, HANNAH JOY ABORDO
212 AGUILAR, JACILE PADIOS
213 AGUILAR, JINGGOY MACALINO
214 AGUILAR, JOB VINCENT ARSENIO
215 AGUILAR, JOYCE ARQUEZA
216 AGUILAR, MARIJO OLIVA NUÑEZ
217 AGUILAR, MARY JEAN DELOS REYES
218 AGUILAR, ROLANDO FLORES
219 AGUILAR, SHIELA GUINMAPANG
220 AGUILLON, MA LEIZL MACALIPAY
221 AGUILLON, MARIA PATRICIA LICANIEL
222 AGUINALDO, ETHEL RUTH VELASCO
223 AGUIRAN, MARIA CRISTINA CORDERO
224 AGUIRRE, KRISTINA CABANGANGAN
225 AGULAN, ROSE MAE DELA CRUZ
226 AGULLO, JOEL CANPIN
227 AGUNOD, MIRAFLOR BENGIL
228 AGUSTIN, ALDRIN BOSI
229 AGUSTIN, ARGIE ARIS
230 AGUSTIN, CHARMAINE RAMOS
231 AGUSTIN, JOYCE ANN ATIWAG
232 AGUSTIN, JUSTINE YMANA
233 AGUSTIN, MA CORAZON BACUS
234 AGUSTIN, MARICEL AGUNOY
235 AGUSTIN, MARIMEL AGUNOY
236 AGUSTIN, NEAL GENESIS GOZUN
237 AGUSTIN, RONNEL CONSOMIDO
238 AHADANI, AL-NASHRA HALUD
239 AHMAD, SAPIA ABDULKARIM
240 AHON, ARLENE ARAGON
241 ALA, NOROLAIN AMPUAN
242 ALA-AN, RUEL CANCIO
243 ALABADO, ROSELLA PALMONES
244 ALAGABAN, CATHERINE RABAGO
245 ALAGAR, RHEA NAZARENO
246 ALAMAN, FLORDELINDA LUNSAG
247 ALAMIL, JOY MILLENA
248 ALAN, LIDA SARMIENTO
249 ALANANO, IHRA CEDRO
250 ALANGADI, SITTIE RAIDAH DOMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 7 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ALANO, ALBISUN LAHAMAN
252 ALANO, IRISH MAE GUTIERREZ
253 ALANO, MA KRISTINA GALAROSA
254 ALAO, ASUNCION SARAJENA
255 ALAPAG, HAZEL ORIHUELA
256 ALAPAN, GRACE LENN BRASILEÑO
257 ALAR, MARGARET ANNE SOL CRUZ
258 ALARAS, BENELYN CABE
259 ALARCON, ANABELLE DOLOR
260 ALARCON, HARLENE BANCAYA
261 ALARCON, RAMON BREGUEL
262 ALARZAR, JORGE ODIADA
263 ALATAN, GOLAN LOS BAÑOS
264 ALAVE, YVETTE DUADUA
265 ALAWI, NORMALIAH LUMABAO
266 ALAYON, CHRISTINE BUENO
267 ALBANI, SURAIDA ABDIL
268 ALBAO, ALWIN FLORES
269 ALBARACIN, WILBERT ENSINADA
270 ALBAY, IRENE VICTORIANO
271 ALBAY, JULIE ANN RAMIREZ
272 ALBAÑO, JAMSEN SARMIENTO
273 ALBERTO, GION CARLO DELAVIN
274 ALBERTO, MEYNARDO PEÑA
275 ALBINO, JACKIE GONZAGA
276 ALBISO, RUDERICK CANDADO
277 ALBITE, CARMIE YN POLISON
278 ALBOR, ANNA MAY PADUA
279 ALBUERO, GLENDA ALOG
280 ALBURO, RYAN SALABAO
281 ALBUYA, MIELYN ALLESA
282 ALCALA, FELIPE JR ROPLOC
283 ALCALA, JHOANNA ROSE TECSON
284 ALCALDEZA, FELIX JOVEN
285 ALCANO, JAY MANDAYA
286 ALCANTARA, JOAN ZARAGOZA
287 ALCANTARA, JOSEPH PASCUA
288 ALCANTARA, MARIA ROSARIO MENDONES
289 ALCANTARA, PIA BRIOSO
290 ALCANTARA, RODERICK STA MARIA
291 ALCANTARA, SARAH ROWENA RAMEL
292 ALCASID, FRANCIS JOHN ROMARAOG
293 ALCAZAR, MARICRIS MALLARI
294 ALCE, HONEY LOU DELA CRUZ
295 ALCOMENDAS, NIKKI DELA SERNA
296 ALCONES, SHEENA MAE FLORES
297 ALCONTIN, SHERLYN MARCITO
298 ALCORIZA, GELYMIE GUJOL
299 ALCOY, ABEGAIL ALCALA
300 ALDA, WHISKY RICAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 8 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ALDABON, JAZMERE STEPHANE ARDIENTE
302 ALDAMAR, ZAIRAH SUMIDO
303 ALDANESE, JESREEL MISAL
304 ALDAY, DAVID PACTOR
305 ALDAY, GLENN SALAZAR
306 ALDAYA, MARJORIE MANOG
307 ALDEA, KRISTINNE CLARITO
308 ALEA, RACHEL DELICA
309 ALECER, JOAN VILLAHERMOSA
310 ALEGATO, CRISTOPHER BARANGGAN
311 ALEJANDRIA, MARICEL HECHANOVA
312 ALEJANDRINO, APRILYN REMETRE
313 ALEJANDRO, JERSON SAN DIEGO
314 ALEJANDRO, JOSE JAYSON BELARO
315 ALEJANDRO, JUVEE REYNO
316 ALEJANDRO, MARILENE DE GUZMAN
317 ALEJANDRO, MARISSA DIMASUAY
318 ALEJANDRO, RUVEL ABALUNAN
319 ALEJO, EVANGELINE SELGA
320 ALEJO, JHUNEL CEAZAR ANTONIO
321 ALEJO, MICHAEL HENRY SOLIVEN
322 ALEJO, RUFFA MEL SANTOS
323 ALEMANIA, RAQUEL DIAZ
324 ALEMANIA, ROWENA SOÑAZ
325 ALERA, DONNA GAY LABAYEN
326 ALESNA, JOAHNNA REFUGIO
327 ALFAR, JAMBO MORALES
328 ALFAR, JOSELINDA ZABALA
329 ALFARO, ROMMEL ANGELO ROSAL
330 ALFECHE, CINDY JUSTINIANI
331 ALFEREZ, MARIVIC CAPISTRANO
332 ALFEREZ, ROBERTO SELIOTE
333 ALFONSO, HANNAH LYNNE NAVARRO
334 ALFORNON, JUANITA BAYARCAL
335 ALFORTE, IRENE MELCHOR
336 ALGABRE, ALEXANDER CAPACIO
337 ALI, AIELYN GUILING
338 ALI, AINE MANGALIS
339 ALICAWAY, CRISTIE LAMANDA
340 ALICAY, ROSANA PE
341 ALIG, DARLYN ALBUERA
342 ALIH, AL-HAMILL JAIRI
343 ALILA, JELLY PEREZ
344 ALILIS, JERICA NACIS
345 ALIM, JOEL NASAYAO
346 ALIMBANGO, MA SHIELLA NATIVIDAD
347 ALIMON, ROSEMARIE PONCE DE LEON
348 ALINGKAYON, JONAH CABUNGTAN
349 ALIPAO, JUNIFFER DIZON
350 ALIPAT, DOLLY JOY HABLADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 9 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ALIPEN, MARI FE CAYACAY
352 ALIPIO, ALVIN CASTILLO
353 ALIPIO, MARY JANE PALLER
354 ALIPIO, RONIE RIC BATULAN
355 ALISOSO, RELYN APAWAN
356 ALIVIADO, CHARISSE RACAL
357 ALIVIO, RICHEL CANOY
358 ALKUINO, KATRINA LIMOCON
359 ALLA, KRISTEL JOY MALANA
360 ALLAGA, JUMEL ILAGAN
361 ALLAM, MAY GATAN
362 ALLEGADO, MIRASOL EBARDONE
363 ALLOSADA, AMIE PATANGAN
364 ALMACIN, JOYCE KRIS MAGLUNOB
365 ALMARIO, BERNIE CUEVAS
366 ALMARIO, LINELL AVES
367 ALMAZAN, MARIA JASMINE ARRIOLA
368 ALMEDA, NINA CARMELA VICENCIO
369 ALMENDRAL, GENEVIEVE ANNE PALMA
370 ALMENDRAS, DIVINA ARIDA
371 ALMENDRAS, ROVIE JAY PRIETO
372 ALMEREZ, GLOED CEDEÑO
373 ALMIROL, ARIANNE KATE BACORRO
374 ALMODIEL, JENNY-VIB INFANTE
375 ALMONTE, ANGELI CHRISTINE RAYMUNDO
376 ALMONTE, LOWEGIN BUBAN
377 ALMONTE, MELODY ANN REGIO
378 ALOG, GRACE FLORES
379 ALONTO, AL-MAIDAH PANGARUNGAN
380 ALONZO, MANILYN RUALO
381 ALONZO, RHONNEL MICAH SUMERA
382 ALPACION, ELEONOR CUIZON
383 ALPAJORA, MARIA JELY ANN MANAOG
384 ALPAPARA, RICHELLE MAGTANGOB
385 ALPAY, KRISTINA PEREZ
386 ALPEREZ, JENNIFER BUENAVENTE
387 ALQUEZA, RYA TALAID
388 ALQUIZA, JOVITO JR MANALO
389 ALQUIZOLA, LYNLIE ROSE VILLAHERMOSA
390 ALSOLA, LEIZEL CRIS TIANSON
391 ALTAMARINO, EMMALYN BAJADO
392 ALTAR, VANESSA ABERIA
393 ALTILLERO, LENETH ACESSOR
394 ALTOMERA, GIOVANNIE LIBOSADA
395 ALUNDAY, MAGNOLIA LAZARO
396 ALUNDAY, MELCHOR CHANGIW
397 ALUZAN, EMILY CARILLA
398 ALVARADO, ANGELITO ESTOESTA
399 ALVARADO, LEILANIE GRACE TABLIGAN
400 ALVARADO, SHIRLEY BALOLONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 10 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ALVAREZ, CARMELA MENDOZA
402 ALVAREZ, LAURENCE JUACALLA
403 ALVAREZ, LEUSIN QUIJANCE
404 ALVAREZ, MINELYN BELTRAN
405 ALVAREZ, NOLITO ROQUE NAZARENO
406 ALVAREZ, RIACEL ANANCA
407 ALVAREZ, RIZZA MIA CASTILLO
408 ALVARICO, ROANNE FORNOLLES
409 ALVE, AMY LYN LOYOLA
410 ALVEZ, REY ANTHONIE DALUT
411 ALVIAR, KAREEN RECTO
412 ALVIOLA, ROEL CARRILLO
413 ALVIRO, AMALIA ENTE
414 ALVIZ, ROSLYN OÑOT
415 AMACANIN, ANGIE OCAMPO
416 AMAMANGPANG, RHEA TEÑOSO
417 AMANTE, BERNADETTE ARABADON
418 AMANTE, GONZALO JR HILA
419 AMANTE, JAY-R MORLEY
420 AMARILLA, CHERRY PINCK ACAYLAR
421 AMATA, EULA JANE ASLARONA
422 AMATOS, MA LETICIA ROMEROSA
423 AMAZONA, JENNY LACBAYO
424 AMBA, MARY JOY ACAL
425 AMBAGAN, MA KRISTINA MARIQUINA
426 AMBASA, ERWIN PRIMNE
427 AMBAY, DAREN AMAR
428 AMBEGUIA, MADONNA QUIBUAL
429 AMBID, JULIEN DE LA CRUZ
430 AMBOR, JOHAIRAH H SAMAD
431 AMBOY, STEVE SALVADO
432 AMBROCIO, RODIRICK CABANG
433 AMBROCIO, RUTCHEL SALVADOR
434 AMBULO, GELYN BAGCAT
435 AMECHAZURRA, PEBBLES DECENA
436 AMERICA, CHERIE ANN VERDADERO
437 AMIANG, ANSAR DUALLO
438 AMIGABLE, ARISTEDES TADIAMO
439 AMINTAO, JHUNAIDA ANDER
440 AMIROL, MOSES MALACURA
441 AMISOLA, MARIA KRISTEL ESTRELLA
442 AMISOLA, SHIELA TELADA
443 AMISTAD, ANGELINE DECORION
444 AMISTOSO, DIANE ROSE AMOS
445 AMIT, LITO MANZANERO
446 AMLA, MAURICIO BALITNANG
447 AMMAKIW, SARAH GRAIL LAGAWE
448 AMODIA, ROBIN LAGUNDINO
449 AMOGUIS, RUTH APRIL BERJAY
450 AMOIN, KRISTINE JOY TANILON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 11 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
451 AMON, MARY ANN ORBANA
452 AMONCIO, ARCELIE AMODAN
453 AMOR, THERESA MAE BATAS
454 AMORA, MARY GRACE MADELOZO
455 AMORA, RYNFEL MAE DUGOS
456 AMORES, CLARAFIL LACSENTO
457 AMORES, JEB BAGOOD
458 AMORES, RICHARD BRABANTE
459 AMORGANDA, REU AMOR PASION
460 AMOSIG, DIOSA MAGLANTAY
461 AMPER, AZIEL JADUCANA
462 AMPER, MONALIZA DALUMPINES
463 AMPUAN, SOHAYRA MANGOTARA
464 AMUGUIS, ANNIE AGUA
465 ANAS, LEODIGARIO III SANTOS
466 ANASTACIO, ANNAROSE RUBILLA
467 ANASTACIO, RASCHEL PILAPIL
468 ANCAJAS, EZRA BAUTISTA
469 ANCAY, MARY JOY ARENDAIN
470 ANCHETA, ANGELA ABAYA
471 ANCHETA, CELICA ANA BRISTOL
472 ANCHETA, HANNY LYN SEBASTIAN
473 ANCHETA, JESSICA MADDARA
474 ANCHETA, NORALYN RIBUCAN
475 ANCHETA, OLIVER NAVIDAD
476 ANCIANO, ANDREA BERNAL
477 ANDA, MADEL RIOFLORIDO
478 ANDAL, JOY KIRSTEN MANALO
479 ANDAL, MARIO CALIGUIRAN
480 ANDALAY, GLADDES HUMAGAO
481 ANDALES, JENNIFER BATAC
482 ANDALIS, KRISTINE JOY GUERRERO
483 ANDALIS, ROSALYN SALVI ESPANTO
484 ANDANG, NORMALA DIMA-AMPAO
485 ANDAYA, AMIHAN RIVERA
486 ANDAYOG, LERIO TANAY
487 ANDICOY, MYLA MAE CABILTES
488 ANDO, ROMERO JR GUINOO
489 ANDOY, ANABELLE SACALA
490 ANDRES, BRENSON YABES
491 ANDRES, CHARON TALADTAD
492 ANDRES, RACHELLE PRE
493 ANDRES, SHARON DONATO
494 ANESLAGON, ALONA PALOMAR
495 ANFONE, ZHARY APRIL OGATIS
496 ANG, JONNA CABANILLA
497 ANG, MARIE ANGELA MANCAO
498 ANGARAY, MELISA PAYAS
499 ANGAY, CUPID CUYOS
500 ANGCAHAN, ARMALYN SAUBON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 12 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
501 ANGEL, BERNADITO MA PRADO
502 ANGELES, AGNES LOPEZ
503 ANGELES, JEAN CASIANO
504 ANGELES, MARIA LAILANI VELASQUEZ
505 ANGELES, MARK GUIRAL
506 ANGELES, MARKCRIS LOPEZ
507 ANGELES, MARLON NASTOR
508 ANGELES, RYAN RICO
509 ANGELIA, MACARIO LOUIE GEROLAGA
510 ANGELITO, JACKLYN BARIT
511 ANGGA, JENILYN GULTIANO
512 ANGHAG, GYMAIMA LOVE MANLUPIG
513 ANGIWAN, ZIPPORAH SANTOS
514 ANGOBUNG, MARYANN BAUI
515 ANGON, ALEZON ALEGADO
516 ANGULO, JOAN KRISTELLE ENTOMA
517 ANONOY, ROSELLER CORPUS
518 ANQUILLANO, PRINCESS ALCANTARA
519 ANSIT, MICHELLE SAYIN
520 ANSOR, RASMINA DIMAKUTA
521 ANTALAN, NOEL BULABOS
522 ANTALLAN, MARIA LUISA BALDOZA
523 ANTAZO, MARJORIE CAPARROS
524 ANTEQUISA, DAVE JEMSON SEPRADO
525 ANTES, HAROLD TAN
526 ANTHONY, JASON FERNANDEZ
527 ANTHONY, REGINA FORNES
528 ANTIGUA, REMYSOFIA VILLADOS
529 ANTILEGANDO, ROVILLA LOBITAÑA
530 ANTINIERO, ALLAN RODRIGUEZ
531 ANTIPUESTO, MERLY CONTINEDO
532 ANTIPUESTO, SARAGEN SULDANO
533 ANTIQUINA, ANREY GAYATAO
534 ANTIQUINA, LORAINE SALUTA
535 ANTOLIN, ROSANNA ESTIPONA
536 ANTONI, JOKO DIMACUHA
537 ANTONIO, ALMIRA GUMANGAN
538 ANTONIO, ANGELA LUISA TESORO
539 ANTONIO, ELVIE CLAIRE SALVIEJO
540 ANTONIO, GRACE ANN GUTAYA
541 ANTONIO, MARIA CRISTINA BOBIS
542 ANTONIO, MONDEL GROSPE
543 ANUNCIADO, MAITA JANNABER DOMPOR
544 ANZANO, CORAZON GAANAN
545 APA, LAILANIE ESPINA
546 APA-AP, JESSICA JENESAN
547 APAN, JANINE BORNAS
548 APDIAN, AIREEN JAMIS
549 APELACIO, WILLIE SERVIDAD
550 APERIN, ROSEMARIE BANZUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 13 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
551 APILADO, FATIMA LOCAL
552 APILADO, NARCIE RICKY ABUNGAN
553 APIN, RICHARD DOCTAMA
554 APLASCA, ZARAH JANE PAHILONA
555 APOLINARIO, IVORY LEEN VICENTE
556 APOLINARIO, MARY JEAN DUMOL
557 APOLINARIO, MYLA ARABIS
558 APOLOG, MARIA CLARIDETH BUDAS
559 APOLONIO, ELAINE LAO
560 APOSTOL, ERWIN ALIPASTI
561 APOSTOL, HAIDEN CORROS
562 APOSTOL, MARK ANTHONY PULUMBARIT
563 APOSTOL, PINKY ENDOZO
564 APOSTOL, PINKY URBISTONDO
565 APOSTOL, ROSEMARY LANTICAN
566 APOSTOL, SHEELA ARUGAY
567 APOYA, WINDY QUIBEN
568 APPAL, MYRNA RAMENTO
569 APPAY, PETER BILLAO
570 APURILLO, JERIEL GENER
571 AQUIDADO, LEAH DEOCAMPO
572 AQUILES, SHIKI AIRAH ALONZO
573 AQUINO, ALEX JAMIAS
574 AQUINO, ANA LOU TUVILLA
575 AQUINO, ANABEL ATIENZA
576 AQUINO, CATHERINE AUSENA
577 AQUINO, CHEMBERLY JOY ROSALES
578 AQUINO, ELOISA PALLARCA
579 AQUINO, GILBERT LEYGO
580 AQUINO, KATHERINE
581 AQUINO, LILYBETH ABOGADO
582 AQUINO, LIZETTE DAVID
583 AQUINO, MARIA GEMMA ABAD
584 AQUINO, MARY CRIS MORENIO
585 AQUINO, RICARDO FERRER
586 AQUINO, ROCHELLE PABLO
587 AQUINO, YVONNE CHAYAO
588 ARAGON, MARK ANGELO VARIAN
589 ARAGON, RALPH FERDINAND VILLEGAS
590 ARAGONES, JOAN TAAY
591 ARAGOZA, SHIELA MAE CALDAMO
592 ARAM, ALFREDO JR ROJAS
593 ARAN, JANET SISON
594 ARANAS, EDRALYN CARILLO
595 ARANDIA, CHRISTIAN ABIGAEL CAMADDU
596 ARANETA, HERMILITA ONATO
597 ARANGGO, JESSRYL ABANTE
598 ARANILLO, JOAN PAULA LOPEZ
599 ARANZANZO, CHERRY ROSE MARQUEZ
600 ARASA, MARIA SIENNA ZAMORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 14 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ARATAN, GRACE SIMAN
602 ARAÑA, CHEENE CAMACHO
603 ARAÑA, ROSALIE TEOPE
604 ARBAN, CARLA BAREO
605 ARBIAS, JESSAVE BRYAN FONTAMILLAS
606 ARBITRARIO, JADE
607 ARBO, KEVIN VINCENT AVENIDO
608 ARCA, ANTONETTE PANTINO
609 ARCA, MORIYO MONICA MALATE
610 ARCE, JANICE MORTA
611 ARCE, JOSENNE MARIE ARLEGUI
612 ARCE, MARVIN YEBES
613 ARCEGA, DENNIS DELOS SANTOS
614 ARCEGA, GIRLIE ACANTILADO
615 ARCELLANA, MA SYLVIA TEODORO
616 ARCENAS, MARY ANN MONTEJO
617 ARCENO, GENALYN APOYA
618 ARCEO, KRISTINE MARIE BAJALA
619 ARCIAGA, JANNETTE CAMPOS
620 ARCIETE, DESIREE HEYROSA
621 ARCIGAL, JUNE DAPITON
622 ARCILLA, EDITO JR ORTEGA
623 ARCILLA, MARIA GRACIA CORNEJO
624 ARCOS, LUCILLE CONDELOSANO
625 ARDALES, AILEEN TOPACIO
626 ARDIENTE, HOMER PEREZ
627 AREGLO, ELIZABETH VILLENA
628 ARELLANO, ERICA ESTAFIA
629 ARELLANO, IVY ELLEN ALFONSO
630 ARELLANO, JANNY BERNARDO
631 ARELLANO, JULIET CONSAD
632 AREMADO, RICHARD PAGUIA
633 ARENA, CHEIAN TUMBAGAHAN
634 ARENA, MARCHIE BULAWAN
635 ARENA, SHERRY ROSE ARIENDA
636 ARENAS, JOCELYN MARTIN
637 ARENAS, KINJIE SOLATRE
638 ARENGA, CARL MAYEN SARIGA
639 ARENIEGO, GLAIZA TORINO
640 ARESTA, NONIA FORNEAS
641 AREVALO, RICHARD JR CADAG
642 ARGAMINO, JOHAN CASTILLO
643 ARGANA, EDNA OLIVEROS
644 ARGUELLES, MARK CONDEZ
645 ARGUS, NIC MANLAPAZ
646 ARIAN, REVODIN HABLA
647 ARIAS, NORMAN COLDORA
648 ARIAS, RODESSA ESMENA
649 ARIAS, VAL TABA
650 ARIMADO, JOEFFER ARGUELLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 15 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ARINGO, REY ARDALES
652 ARINTON, CRISTINA CASTILLO
653 ARIOLA, MARIO PAZ
654 ARIOLA, VENERIZA DELA CRUZ
655 ARMA, GARRET PITORAL
656 ARMAMENTO, ETHEL DUBLIN
657 ARMENIO, RONIE OLOG
658 ARMENTA, VENUS NAZ
659 ARMENTEROS, YORADYL LOPEZ
660 ARMERO, ROY RAMIREZ
661 ARNAIZ, VANESSA GAY ESPINO
662 ARNESTO, ROWENA BUENAVISTA
663 ARNOCO, CARINA CORNELIO
664 ARO, JAMES YLANAN
665 AROCHA, ANGIELYN LIWANAG
666 ARON, JOY PASCUA
667 AROY, NANCY BONTO
668 ARPON, CHARO PEÑARANDA
669 ARPON, MA ANABELLE ROYO
670 ARQUERO, SARAH JANE DEL ROSARIO
671 ARQUESA, JOSE ARNEL VILLARMIA
672 ARRABE, DANTE JOVE
673 ARRANGUEZ, ERIKA JANE BAYOGOS
674 ARRIBADO, CHARISSA ARRIESGADO
675 ARRIESGADO, NAPOLEON JR MARIQUIT
676 ARROYO, CARMELA REBERTA
677 ARROYO, LEMUEL ESTRERA
678 ARROZ, MARK ANTHONY BALOYO
679 ARRUIZA, JACKIE LOU EDUARTE
680 ARSENAL, LIDA COLIMBO
681 ARTAJO, TOMMY MAHILUM
682 ARTATES, HERMINIO JR JAKOSALEM
683 ARTATES, MA LIEZEL TUGBO
684 ARTAZO, LOREN GINDAP
685 ARTIAGA, ANNA MARIE OMANDAM
686 ARTUZ, LOURDES DE LUNA
687 ARUITA, BRYAN TABILANGON
688 ASA, JOEL PALLAN
689 ASACTA, JAHLEEL JOY BOLIMA
690 ASADA, JAY RUDA
691 ASANJI, ALBAR HALIS
692 ASAS, DANIEL DAVID TANGLAO
693 ASAYTUNO, MYLA ANTONIO
694 ASCAÑO, REBECCA GANAL
695 ASCURA, MA ROSELLA MONTECLARO
696 ASENJO, LEMUEL LAMPASA
697 ASIA, OLGA LINSAO
698 ASIDDAO, LOISELLE RIVERO
699 ASIDO, MARIA GRACE VANESSA ALINDOGAN
700 ASIDOY, THELMA ROQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 16 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ASILO, NECEL SALAMANCA
702 ASIO, ALDEN CAMPOSANO
703 ASIONG, GIL KATIMPO
704 ASIONG, JANET ORBISTA
705 ASIROT, MARK CHRISTIAN BENITEZ
706 ASIS, EDUVEGIS ALCOBER
707 ASNAJON, JULYTEN GUILLEN
708 ASOR, RICHELLE LLAGAS
709 ASTILLA, JENIFER ROSIDO
710 ASTILLERO, GEORGE MAGDADARO
711 ASTORGA, AMY ALBENTO
712 ASTOVEZA, LOVELY ANN AUMENTADO
713 ASTRANDE, DULCE RITA BANGIBANG
714 ASUNCION, DEXTER REPOLLO
715 ASUNCION, EMILL RIVERA
716 ASUNCION, RENEJOHN EMEN
717 ASUNCION, WILMER PAPA
718 ASUPRE, JESSIE ATIENZA
719 ATA, MANALIN SUMANAL
720 ATAYDE, LYNDEN UNCIANO
721 ATIENZA, APRIL RAGANAS
722 ATIENZA, MARIA SANTIAGO
723 ATIENZA, MARJORIE ANNE RANJO
724 ATIENZA, MARVIN JOSEPH SEGUI
725 ATIENZA, MARY ANN REYES
726 ATIENZA, NERISSA ESTILO
727 ATIENZA, VERONICA DUAZO
728 ATIENZO, CECILE TALLORIN
729 ATILANO, CESAR ARCILLAS
730 ATIN-AN, LILIA TUMAYAN
731 ATIZADO, ALEXANDER GAUFO
732 ATUBANG, MARICON ANGADOL
733 AUMENTADO, SHIRLEY BIGCAS
734 AURELIO, ANNIE MALICAD
735 AUSTRIA, EVANGELINE SAN PEDRO
736 AUSTRIA, JAYBIE FAJARDO
737 AUSTRIA, MARISSA TABI
738 AUSTRIA, MELISSA QUINONES
739 AUSTRIA, RUEL MAÑAMOSA
740 AVERILLA, EMMA CLAVICILLAS
741 AVESTRUZ, WENEROSE ARTETA
742 AVILA, ALICE DE LEON
743 AVILA, MARIE KRIS MONTAÑO
744 AVILES, CARLA MARIE VILLANUEVA
745 AVILLA, BILLY JOE PANGANIBAN
746 AVILLANO, AIMEE ROSE CUARTE
747 AWAO, ALYSSA MARIE BERNARDEZ
748 AWINGAN, JOAN STA ANA
749 AYA-AY, CYRELL MARIE FERNAN
750 AYAG, JANICE DAGUPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 17 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
751 AYALA, EDLYNE LORENZO
752 AYALA, MARY YVONNE LORENZO
753 AYALA, WILLIAM BANICO
754 AYALIN, LYNY POLINES
755 AYANGDO, FRENOLD DULAWON
756 AYCARDO, MA RHEA PERICO
757 AYENSA, MAE DIMPLE CHAVEZ
758 AYERAS, ANNA LYN LACERNA
759 AYING, GLADY MENDOZA
760 AYING, JAN ROI VIÑAS
761 AYING, JOMALYN TUBLE
762 AYSON, CHARINA BLANCA
763 AYUBAN, BENJENIDA DACOYLO
764 AYUBAN, LORELI BUTIL
765 AYUD, NECIL LAURENTE
766 AZARCON, JULIUS DINGDING
767 AZUL, CITADEL ALTERADO
768 AZUR, JOSEPH MADRIAGA
769 AZURA, EDNALENE CANALES
770 AÑONUEVO, JOMMEL FETALCO
771 AÑONUEVO, LUISA SOROMERO
772 BAA, EDLYN UDASCO
773 BAAY, EMILIO JR DELA VEGA
774 BAAY, EVELYN EDULAN
775 BAAY, MERLINE DELA VEGA
776 BABAO, RIZALIE BAJADE
777 BABARAN, SHEILA DEN FERARES
778 BABASA, BERNADETH BALIZA
779 BABASA, LIEZLE OROZO
780 BABIA, BILLY JOSEPH VINLUAN
781 BABON, GLENDA SUBIDO
782 BACABAC, FRANZ HECTOR SAN JOSE
783 BACAGAN, NANCY ANN FATARROG
784 BACALLA, BIENVENIDO JR DE LOS ANGELES
785 BACALSO, KEITH APARRI
786 BACAMANTE, JONALYN TACBOBO
787 BACARES, NATALIE JANE DOGNIDON
788 BACATANO, ANAROSE GERVACIO
789 BACAYO, HILDA AYONG
790 BACAYO, MARIANELDA ALIVIO
791 BACCAY, LOVELY PASCUA
792 BACCAY, RONALD FROGOSO
793 BACDAYAN, MARILOU CABAY
794 BACERRA, MA LOURDES MENDOZA
795 BACLA-AN, ROSITA LIZADA
796 BACLAY, ARIANE GRACE BALOYO
797 BACLIG, CARLOTTA FLORES
798 BACOG, BERLYN JOY TINGCAWA
799 BACON, DEVORAH MACAPOBRE
800 BACSA, GERLIE DE ADE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 18 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
801 BACSAL, NAPHY ABELIDO
802 BACTOL, MARIE EULOUISE VILLANUEVA
803 BACTOL, VICTOR JR PETALLANA
804 BACUS, JAY JEB RABAGO
805 BACUS, MARK RYAN JERUSALEM
806 BACUS, MARVIN BARRETO
807 BACUS, MICHAEL BRYAN QUILESTE
808 BADE, JOSEPH JOHN BRUTAS
809 BADILLO, CRISTINA KASSANDRA MARABE
810 BADILLO, GRATCIELO CHIARA DOGELIO
811 BADILLO, JAN LYNARD KEVIN DE GRACIA
812 BADOLATO, MARILOU MATAPIAS
813 BADUA, ADORA RIPARIP
814 BADUA, MARY GRACE DOLOR
815 BADUYA, VALERIE NOMBRE
816 BAER, CHARLENE CASTILLO
817 BAGARES, AGNES PACAMALAN
818 BAGAYO, ED-PAUL ADVINCULA
819 BAGGAY, KRISTEL JOY LORENZO
820 BAGGEO, SHERYLE CHUMILANG
821 BAGONA, JESS NIÑO DAÑOS
822 BAGTASO, RENE CALANG
823 BAGTUNA, RODELLA BILLANG
824 BAGUAN, MARIDEL EDUARTE
825 BAGUHIN, ADINO TINOY
826 BAGUIO, ANA LIEZEL TEMPLAZA
827 BAGUIO, FRANCIS ARCEGA
828 BAGUIO, IRENE CUSTODIO
829 BAGUIO, JEANIE CRISOSTOMO
830 BAGUIWAN, RAQUELYN ANGIWOT
831 BAGUIWEN, RENALYN MENGA
832 BAHIN, MARLOWE MACAHIS
833 BAIT, JEFFREY FERRER
834 BAJA, ALMA TIBAYAN
835 BAJADO, GRETCHIN AMBING
836 BAJADO, MARIA ANDREA PALCE
837 BAJADO, MARIA TERESA ORTIGUESA
838 BAJALAN, ZIEVREN BALAGOT
839 BAJAMUNDI, MARICEL MARINAY
840 BAJANA, ANGEL CONSTANTINE ABLONG
841 BAJAO, PETER JHON EDNALGAN
842 BAJENTING, RIZALYN COMALING
843 BAKING, GEMY MINESES
844 BALABA, LIEZEL LIWA
845 BALABA, RENIE PEROCHO
846 BALABAG, ZENITH ALELUYA
847 BALABARAN, NANCY FLORIDA
848 BALACAÑA, SUZETTE MOLINA
849 BALACUIT, SHARLET QUIAMBAO
850 BALADAD, LEOMEL AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 19 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
851 BALAGAT, ADRIAN VINCENT DELLORO
852 BALAGOT, RAQUEL ALCAYAGA
853 BALAGUER, MARIA AIZA ARAGON
854 BALAINO, JOAN MELECIO
855 BALAIS, KAREN GRACE FABROS
856 BALAIS, RHEA TANGPUZ
857 BALAIS, VIVIAN ARIZA
858 BALALA, LEO MACANAS
859 BALAMBAN, ANNA KRISTINE CHIT SANCHEZ
860 BALANCIO, ROSALIE SEÑORA
861 BALANG, MARY JEAN GASCON
862 BALANNI, TESSIE ULLANG
863 BALANTAC, MAE MALABAYABAS
864 BALAO, LUVIMIN ADRIANO
865 BALAO-AS, FERNANDO APITO
866 BALAORO, CAMILLE ABALOS
867 BALASE, GLADYS ROMOROSA
868 BALASE, LANNIE LABIS
869 BALASICO, CARMELA LLAGAS
870 BALATARIA, RENCE JOY MARIE CORDEZAR
871 BALATAYO, JENEFER ENCIERTO
872 BALATBAT, ANGELA CLAIRE COLLERA
873 BALAWANG, MARY-AN VETONIO
874 BALBARONA, MA SHIELA MAY PERITO
875 BALBIN, SAMUEL ARELLANO
876 BALBOA, LEA SANDRA VILLACRUSIS
877 BALBUENA, MARIA LORENA RAMIREZ
878 BALCANAO, ERICA VANE REALCE
879 BALDASAN, ELVIRA ADAY
880 BALDEMOR, MARY GRACE GARCIA
881 BALDEO, JOSE ZOREN DEJUMO
882 BALDEO, MARIEL DUNGO
883 BALDERAMA, JOVIT GRATIL
884 BALDERAS, HONEY FORNIS
885 BALDESCO, LAARNI BALDON
886 BALDING, MICHAEL FUDOLIG
887 BALDO, APRIL SISON
888 BALDO, LORMAN SOLANOY
889 BALDON, ESTHER BALBUTIN
890 BALDON, SARAH MAE PEÑAFLOR
891 BALDONADO, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
892 BALDOVISO, LIDIA MARIE AQUINO
893 BALDOZA, MARIAN MENDOZA
894 BALETA, LOTA BANDA
895 BALICO, ANDRES JR ANGCA
896 BALICONG, FRENALYN LADUAN
897 BALICOT, RICHELLE BALLANO
898 BALID, PAULYN PLANA
899 BALIDO, JONESTO BARREYRO
900 BALILA, JEROVIE ANN MAGRACIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 20 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
901 BALILING, ROSALYN OPPUS
902 BALINDONG, ASLIAH MACAPANTAO
903 BALINDONG, PRINCESS ROSAL ACAAC
904 BALINGBING, NERIE-ANN AVILLANO
905 BALINGCONGAN, ROSAVIC REYES
906 BALINGIT, ARRIANE JOY ESPINOSA
907 BALINGIT, MELANIE DIZON
908 BALINNANG, BEVERLYNNE RACHEL LAGUINDAY
909 BALINO, MAY BALEAN
910 BALINTONA, JULIET BUMANGLAG
911 BALIONG, JENNIFER MATUNOG
912 BALITE, AGNES LOIS LAGUITAN
913 BALIÑA, ROWENA VINLUAN
914 BALLARTA, AIRENE ENRIQUEZ
915 BALLARTA, DIVINA RAQUEL
916 BALLATAN, MARY HELEN CABADDU
917 BALLECER, LEOVA PANGANIBAN
918 BALLECER, LUISA CASTILLO
919 BALLEDO, ARNELY KATRIN BILLONES
920 BALLENAS, JENELYN LACSON
921 BALLERA, GLORY JEAN SINCIL
922 BALLERTA, JENNELYN GONZAGA
923 BALLESTERO, ANNALIZA CABALLERO
924 BALLESTEROS, VERGEL VERGARA
925 BALLESTRA, MADELYN CARBONEL
926 BALLETA, BERNARD BATILES
927 BALOCA, JOCELYN LEOPARDAS
928 BALON, EMMALYN GOMEZ
929 BALONDON, BARRY MONDIA
930 BALOTE, WENDY MODINO
931 BALSE, ELMER JR LASCOÑA
932 BALTAZAR, MADONA PANAGSAGAN
933 BALTAZAR, MARIONNE CAYTON
934 BALTAZAR, MYLHA HERMAN
935 BALTAZAR, NANCY DELMO
936 BALTAZAR, RIAN CLERICE PATANI
937 BALUCAN, RELOUFE SAMONTE
938 BALUCAN, REX BACALAN
939 BALURAN, DONALD VIVAS
940 BALUTOC, CHERIE LOU QUINTELA
941 BALUYOT, ARNULFO PINCA
942 BALUYOT, BENJIE LIZADA
943 BALUYOT, TIFFANY JOY FRANDE
944 BALUYOT, WENYLENE BUENCONSEJO
945 BALWIT, NICANOR JR EVANGELISTA
946 BAMBA, ARNIELYN INAANURAN
947 BANAAG, MARI-CIEL DUNGCA
948 BANAAG, MENCHUE QUIJADA
949 BANAKEN, GREIL LANGGUYAN
950 BANALO, GLERICE ALONZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 21 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
951 BANARIO, ANALYN ANTONIO
952 BANASAN, MARJORIE BAGAYAO
953 BANATLAO, LESLEY ANN CAPON
954 BANAWA, MAE KRISTABEL GARFIN
955 BANAYADO, WILLIAM JR PERLAS
956 BANCA, DARWIN OCA
957 BANCOLO, FROEBEL ACOSIDO
958 BANCUD, JEFFREY BINALAY
959 BANDILLA, JANET FLORES
960 BANDONIL, LIZAFLOR LARGADO
961 BANGERO, ANACRIS SAULONG
962 BANGGAWAN, GRINGO RAY MOSCOSO
963 BANGHAL, JOANN OMAC
964 BANGIT, CATHERINE SANTOS
965 BANGNIWAN, FREDELYN ESTABILLO
966 BANGSILAN, MAXIE POLLY POGEYED
967 BANGUIRAN, PHILLIP LAÑOJAN
968 BANIAGA, JANICE AWAL
969 BANIQUED, NANCY QUIJADO
970 BANISAL, DAPHNE BOSQUE
971 BANIWAS, VINCENT ABAG
972 BANOG, AIZA MAE MORAN
973 BANONG, JUNAFLOR GESULGON
974 BANQUIL, MANILYN OLBINAR
975 BANQUILES, JOEVELYN LEGASPI
976 BANQUILES, YVES SENTINILE LOPINAC
977 BANSAG, MARICEL SOBERANO
978 BANSIG, ANN GRACE BAGACAY
979 BANSIL, GLANDINA FELICIANO
980 BANTILAN, LOVELY ROSE COSTAN
981 BANTON, KRISTA JULE UBIÑA
982 BANTUAS, ZUHAIDAH ABDUL-GANI
983 BANZON, ANA LEAH BALIAR
984 BAO-AS, DECILYN LOZADA
985 BAPILAR, VIOLETA SOMBRIO
986 BAQUILO, AILEN ELSISURA
987 BARABONA, LIEZL SINOBEN
988 BARADI, JENNIFER GRAGANTA
989 BARAL, RODEL BELTRAN
990 BARAN, JINKEE DAYONOT
991 BARANGAN, JAMES ACEBEDO
992 BARANGAN, JERMAEN ALCOVER
993 BARAQUIA, MARVIN ABRAU
994 BARAQUIEL, ERNIE BISA
995 BARAQUIEL, REALIZA AMOR
996 BARBA, SARAH JEAN GABRIEL
997 BARBACENA, MARIE ZOE ADANTE
998 BARBACENA, MARY GRACE DUMAGAT
999 BARBADILLO, SARAH RAMOS
1000 BARBOZA, RHEA PERALTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 22 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 BARCELO, ALLAN FULGAR
1002 BARCENA, MARIETA BARO
1003 BARGAYO, BRYAN CABALLERO
1004 BARGAYO, CARLO
1005 BARIA, ALEXANDER FULGENCIO
1006 BARIL, REIL GIMENEZ
1007 BARIQUIT, EVELYN PANTONIAL
1008 BARIQUIT, MARK ANTHONY SOLONIA
1009 BARJA, ENRIQUE III GUANTERO
1010 BARLUADO, DIENA ROSE FAMINIAL
1011 BARNACHEA, MATILDE MEDINA
1012 BARNIDO, EMILY TAN
1013 BARQUILLA, ERIKA CAMILLE HONGCO
1014 BARQUILLA, JINKY DELA CRUZ
1015 BARQUILLA, NINA KARLA ASENITA
1016 BARRAMEDA, CHARELL ADERES
1017 BARRANTES, NOEME RUTH BALOMAGA
1018 BARREDO, JOSEPHINE LAURENTE
1019 BARREDO, MYRNA VIDAL
1020 BARREDO, SARAH TAROBAGO
1021 BARRETTO, ERICKA MARTINA ARMESA
1022 BARRETTO, MARSHA UNGCO
1023 BARRIENTOS, MARYANNE DELA CRUZ
1024 BARRIENTOS, REYMAR DATU
1025 BARRION, EDLYN MAE FRANCISCO
1026 BARROGA, DEXTER LLOYD SAMSON
1027 BARROGA, EDGAR HALOS
1028 BARROGO, AIRA GRACE BORCE
1029 BARRUGA, ANTHONY SUAZO
1030 BARSAGA, ELENA BUELA
1031 BARSANA, EMJAY TABUSO
1032 BARSANA, JONALYN SOTELO
1033 BARTOCILLO, EDYCRIST SORIANO
1034 BARTOLATA, BENSON DE LOS SANTOS
1035 BARTOLOME, ARMANDO LUCIO ATANACIO
1036 BARTOLOME, ROMANIC GONZAGA
1037 BARUC, KRIS LYN CABAHUG
1038 BARULO, JOSEPH CEDAZO
1039 BAS, ANGIE LYN FERNANDEZ
1040 BAS, PINKY BLAIZA SARMAGO
1041 BASA, SHELLA MARARAC
1042 BASALO, JONNAVIE TENEBRO
1043 BASAYSAY, FLORENCE JOY BINALINGBING
1044 BASAYSAY, SHERWIN BELMONTE
1045 BASCO, ISAGANI CONCHINA
1046 BASCON, GRACE LAO
1047 BASHIER, ROHANISAH MARANGIT
1048 BASIGA, ROEL JAYME
1049 BASIL, ALBEN BANTIGUE
1050 BASILAD, LILIBETH CAÑEZER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 23 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 BASILIO, JERICO ARCILLA
1052 BASIO, RODORA COLES
1053 BASMAYOR, JESUS CORONACION
1054 BASQUIÑAS, RANJEE JAVIER BISNAR
1055 BASSIG, NICOLASA SOLITO
1056 BASTIAN, LORDA SILI
1057 BATA, LIWANRYM VARGAS
1058 BATALLA, JANETTE DAÑAS
1059 BATALLER, LOURDES MICALLER
1060 BATALLONES, BUENA BAYAUA
1061 BATANG, AILENE ABUAN
1062 BATANG, ARMINGOL DULGUIME
1063 BATE, RICHEL JEAN REPOLIDON
1064 BATHAN, ERICA CAMILLE DIPASUPIL
1065 BATICBATIC, ALTIZA BAÑES
1066 BATINO, MARY ALELIE DAOA
1067 BATISLA-ONG, MAY GYL MAGTULIS
1068 BATOJAN, ROSE ANN CINCO
1069 BATOMALAQUE, LEZYL LEONIS
1070 BATOON, DAISY MENDEZ
1071 BATTAD, MARK JOHN RIVERA
1072 BATUGAN, NAIMAH GRANDE
1073 BAUSAS, MARYLEN AMARO
1074 BAUTISTA, ABIGAIL ENRIQUEZ
1075 BAUTISTA, ALBERT VALMORIA
1076 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA AQUINO
1077 BAUTISTA, ANN MICHELLE DAYEGO
1078 BAUTISTA, APSON RUIZ
1079 BAUTISTA, CARLO DENIEGA
1080 BAUTISTA, DIANA ROSEMARY AMOTO
1081 BAUTISTA, EDWIN BORLEO
1082 BAUTISTA, ELMER ELNAS
1083 BAUTISTA, GISELLE MAE ANNE MENDOZA
1084 BAUTISTA, HERBERT LICAY
1085 BAUTISTA, JEBET ZIPAGAN
1086 BAUTISTA, JONALYN GONZALES
1087 BAUTISTA, JOSELITA DE GUZMAN
1088 BAUTISTA, JOSEPHINE BAESA
1089 BAUTISTA, KATHERINE PORCIUNCULA
1090 BAUTISTA, LABETH INNOG
1091 BAUTISTA, MA RAZEL DIVINE PADUA
1092 BAUTISTA, MARA KRYSTYL TIBAJARES
1093 BAUTISTA, MARICIEL CABOTEJA
1094 BAUTISTA, MARILYN ESPIRITU
1095 BAUTISTA, MARNELLIE ENTERINA
1096 BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE BALTAZAR
1097 BAUTISTA, MELCHOR REYNERA
1098 BAUTISTA, MELODY VELDAD
1099 BAUTISTA, ORLANDO JR III TITONG
1100 BAUTISTA, RACHELLE ANN LASIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 24 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 BAUTISTA, ROZEL ESTERON
1102 BAUTISTA, SAPIRO POBLETE
1103 BAUTISTA, SUNNYLYN SALEN
1104 BAUZA, REYGIE CONQUILLA
1105 BAWAAN, FERELYN MACATUBAL
1106 BAYA, LEYLA VILLENO
1107 BAYAN, MA ELOISA SERRANO
1108 BAYANG, JERAMY TELAN
1109 BAYANI, SIGRED BERNADETTE PERE
1110 BAYARCAL, ANDY GIL INGUITO
1111 BAYAUA, ROWENA DAVID
1112 BAYBAY, EVA TELMO
1113 BAYLA, SHELLA DAN CAGUINDAGAN
1114 BAYLADO, MEJAY BORASCA
1115 BAYLON, ALLAN PAULO PARCO
1116 BAYLON, JOY KRISTY DEVELOS
1117 BAYNO, IRISH HORTEZUELA
1118 BAYODAO, MARCIAL WALSI
1119 BAYOGBOG, JUNEL VILLAGONZA
1120 BAYON-ON, APRIL REALISTA
1121 BAYON-ON, TERESITA ALPHA DESPI
1122 BAYONA, DARRYL GRASPAREL
1123 BAYONA, EUGENIO BELTRAN
1124 BAYONA, RONALD CASTINO
1125 BAYOTLANG, IRISH IBALE
1126 BAYTA, JEEROSSAN BRIONES
1127 BAZAR, ELVIE BUENDIA
1128 BAÑARES, EVA RUIZ
1129 BAÑARES, MARA ANGELI VIZCAYA
1130 BAÑEZ, JAYSON TAYAG
1131 BAÑEZ, RAMELIN BALAG
1132 BEA, CHARMAINE CIMANES
1133 BEATINGO, EDLYN LOPEZ
1134 BECHAYDA, NANCY BORJAL
1135 BEDANIO, MARITES ABELLO
1136 BEDICER, RICARDO TUMAYAO
1137 BEDRO, GERYL HAPINAT
1138 BEGINO, JOAN BOLILAN
1139 BEJEMINO, ERIC BAUTISTA
1140 BELAGAN, ANDY DAPYAWEN
1141 BELAGUIN, ELDIE BULTRON
1142 BELANDRES, INEE JOY PACIENTE
1143 BELANO, MARY ROSE CELESTIAL
1144 BELANO, TESSIE NOBLES
1145 BELARDO, REY VALENZUELA
1146 BELARDO, RIZZA BELEN
1147 BELARMINO, KARREN LINAAC
1148 BELARO, CHRISTEL MACAUBA
1149 BELCIÑA, EMILY DELIMAN
1150 BELEN, ABIGAEL DE ROJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 25 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 BELEN, CRISTILANE ASICAN
1152 BELEN, LENIE BERMAS
1153 BELEN, MARCH-ANN ROSAL
1154 BELENCION, SHERYL GUBAC
1155 BELGERA, MARY JOYCE PATIÑO
1156 BELI-OT, LOIDA BASONG
1157 BELICARIA, RUBINSTIEN PALOGAN
1158 BELIGAN, CAREN SALAC
1159 BELILA, NOVABELLE ANDAGAN
1160 BELLANO, JEROME JR BAYONA
1161 BELLEZA, CONNIE MANGALINDAN
1162 BELLIDO, RAQUEL RIO
1163 BELLO, KATHLEEN ALENTON
1164 BELLO, MARIEL FRIAS
1165 BELLO, ME-ANNE SANICO
1166 BELOCURA, NORWENA TERINGTERING
1167 BELTRAN, BEMINDA ULEP
1168 BELTRAN, JEREMIAS SECONDEZ
1169 BELTRAN, KATHERINE SACOP
1170 BENAVENTE, RHESIE ESPLANA
1171 BENDANILLO, KATHLEYA LILIA PONSICA
1172 BENDICIO, AREN EMY RAZONABLE
1173 BENDIJO, AIRENE BETONIO
1174 BENDOLO, HAYDEE GARCIA
1175 BENEDICTO, RICHARD JHONN TAMAYO
1176 BENEMERITO, IVY DELOS SANTOS
1177 BENIGAY, RECHEL PEREZ
1178 BENITEZ, DONABEL CLAMAR
1179 BENITEZ, JENNELYN LIGUES
1180 BENTER, REYNA SOLINTO
1181 BENTIJABA, MARISSA RABANO
1182 BENZON, VANGIE LUMIWAN
1183 BEO, VANGIELYN MENDUBA
1184 BEQUILLO, SHENNA ANN OLIVER
1185 BEQUIN, JOHN HARVEY LEE ABINSAY
1186 BERCERO, JOEL RAMOS
1187 BERCINIO, DOMINGA SANTOS
1188 BERDAN, ALDRIN EXCONDE
1189 BERGADO, ANTHONY TEGIE LUMBRE
1190 BERGONIA, JEFFERSON GABRIEL
1191 BERIN, ELIZALVADOR BOLAJO
1192 BERMAS, CHRISTINE MANATA
1193 BERMAS, JAYSON DELOS SANTOS
1194 BERMEJO, CRESENCIO MALANA
1195 BERMEJO, JOY LOPEZ
1196 BERMOY, JUNEFEL JANDAYAN
1197 BERMOY, MARY ANN CAGA
1198 BERMUDES, ETHEN DE JOSE
1199 BERMUDEZ, GERON BALUBAR
1200 BERMUDEZ, MELODY CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 26 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 BERMUDEZ, RUEL SAULO
1202 BERNABE, JULIO ACOSTA
1203 BERNABE, NOVA RENIETA NISPEROS
1204 BERNADA, MARY JANE ALBOR
1205 BERNAL, GEE-JAY DUGUILES
1206 BERNAL, LEONORA BINGA
1207 BERNAL, ROMULO MIRALLES
1208 BERNALDE, MAYCHELLE DE LA CRUZ
1209 BERNALDEZ, ETHEL SILOD
1210 BERNALES, CESAR ELLE
1211 BERNARDEZ, OHARRAH MAE APENTON
1212 BERNARDINO, ESRELLA DIVINO
1213 BERNARDINO, JUDY ANN SEBASTIAN
1214 BERNARDO, CATHERINE PEREZ
1215 BERNARDO, DUKE GERARD JABSON
1216 BERNARDO, EDELMINDA AGUILAR
1217 BERNARDO, GERALD LABUTONG
1218 BERNARDO, MARIA NOVELL LUCINIO
1219 BERNARDO, PILIPINA ROY
1220 BERNAT, RONELIA SALDIVAR
1221 BERNIDO, BIANCA GENOLOS
1222 BERNIDO, IAN SANOY
1223 BERNISTO, MARIA LUISA SURIO
1224 BERONDO, IRENE QUIBA
1225 BEROÑA, MARVIN VIADO
1226 BERSABAL, MA LIZA ALBAY
1227 BERSALES, JAIME JR FELIZARDO
1228 BERSAMIN, SYBELLE CLYDE DIBLO
1229 BERSOLA, CATHERINE REY
1230 BERTE, JOVELYN ATIENZA
1231 BERTIZ, MINENE BALANE
1232 BERTO, JOCELYN PAYAN
1233 BESA, JOHN STEPHEN POLONAN
1234 BESA, RIZALINE OMBAO
1235 BESANA, RODEL DELA PIEZA
1236 BESAS, BILLY RAY LANDICHO
1237 BESOÑA, ROEL JR CARLOS
1238 BESTUDIO, MENCHIE BEGONIA
1239 BETCHER, FRANKLIN VILLAROSA
1240 BETE, MARY ANN CAMASURA
1241 BETIC, RAMON JR NAVARRO
1242 BETING, GRACE SARDALLA
1243 BETIS, BRENDA TACASA
1244 BETITA, JUDITH CATALAN
1245 BIANSON, RODELYN DEALDO
1246 BIARES, JENNIFER MANUEL
1247 BIBA, DONNA MAGBANUA
1248 BIBIT, SULPICIO JR PATIÑO
1249 BICOMONG, MEDELYN CONTRERAS
1250 BIDO, RENA BICOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 27 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 BIELGO, KAREN MAE ANTONIO
1252 BIEN, JOAN BAJAR
1253 BIENES, ZARA JANE DEL ROSARIO
1254 BIGATA, MILDRED BRACERO
1255 BIGNAYAN, HAILYN MELIJOR
1256 BIGOT, QUEENIE PASCUA
1257 BIHAG, MARIE JE GLADYS PEREZ
1258 BILALE, LOVELY ANDAL
1259 BILARAN, JOSE JR EMPALMADO
1260 BILARO, SHEILA BECHAYDA
1261 BILBAO, ELVIN BONGALAN
1262 BILIRAN, LIEZL ADOBAS
1263 BILIRAN, MARY JEAN BATION
1264 BILLAO, DAISY BALABAL
1265 BILLUGA, NOVA PALADO
1266 BILOLO, ARIES ESTRELLER
1267 BIMMAWIG, GRACE MAGASTINO
1268 BINALLA, NOEL LAVARENTO
1269 BINNOG, RENELYN AYUDAN
1270 BINONDO, PRINCE DONE-J GUHAO
1271 BINSOL, MELISSA MARTAL
1272 BIO, CATHERINE GRACE MELGAR
1273 BIOY, LOVELYN LUMIO
1274 BIRI, RONALYN BACANAY
1275 BIRON, DONATO FRANCISCO SILLEZA
1276 BISARES, BERNADETTE BACULI
1277 BISAYA, GERALDEN SOTAVENTO
1278 BISCARRA, ANELE NICOLAS
1279 BISO, DRANREB BIRAQUIT
1280 BISO, ROWEN LUDA TAGUPA
1281 BISQUERA, LENAVIC CALMANG
1282 BITANCUR, JANICE IBARRIENTOS
1283 BITARRA, MARVI ABEN PANUELOS
1284 BITAS, SARENA CABRIEL
1285 BITAYAN, DEVINA VICENTE
1286 BITO-ONON, RODA PAGAYON
1287 BITOL, NIÑA WAUSTIN JOY LIM
1288 BITONG, MAGDALENA NOBLE
1289 BIYO, JANICE BALOYO
1290 BIÑAS, ABEGAIL SOLIS
1291 BLANCAFLOR, RODELYN JAREÑO
1292 BLANCIA, MARY JEAN VILLACHICA
1293 BLANCO, GABRIEL CASUNCAD
1294 BLANCO, JHONNY PEDREGOSA
1295 BLANCO, ROY PANGUITO
1296 BLANCO, SOL LACABE
1297 BLANQUERA, RAMON JR RELONA
1298 BLAQUERA, LORAINE VIVIAN AGRAAN
1299 BLAS, IAN PAUL BACULI
1300 BLASQUEZ, MIRAFLOR URBIZTONDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 28 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 BLASQUILLO, CHAD CULA
1302 BOADO, ANNIE LOPEZ
1303 BOBILA, WILMA JLONA BOBILA
1304 BOBOROL, MA THERESA MABALOS
1305 BOCALA, JOELYN LOBINO
1306 BOCALAN, HERLYN TIMPOC
1307 BOCO, GENEVIEVE MARPAGA
1308 BOCO, MELISSA BIANES
1309 BOCTOTO, ANNEKAH FAITH DELA CRUZ
1310 BODANIO, RASHYL MARIE JANOVAS
1311 BODEGAS, DANDY CASTAÑARES
1312 BODIIT, BENJAMIN JR ARENAS
1313 BODIOS, SISA HARDER
1314 BOGABONG, NOROLKHAIR PANGAIBAT
1315 BOGADOR, CRISPIAN LOU LOSBAÑES
1316 BOGAR, RONA DEL ROSARIO
1317 BOHISAN, SARIE BALENARIO
1318 BOHOL, RIA MAE BELTRAN
1319 BOHOLANO, RONEL DAJOYA
1320 BOILES, BILLY JOE BANAOG
1321 BOKO, LYNCEL FAYE MOSTALES
1322 BOLADO, JOCELYN DE LUNA
1323 BOLALIN, KRISALYN LEGASPI
1324 BOLANTE, GRACELYN ESTOREL
1325 BOLINGET, BEATRIZ PAROCHA
1326 BOLISLIS, ASTRID TAGTAG
1327 BOLIVAR, HANNAH MICHELLE ANGELICA DEPALA
1328 BOLLOZOS, JOSEPH EMANUEL FLORES
1329 BOLO, LORNA VARGAS
1330 BOLO, REMAR LAURON
1331 BOLONGON, DESIREE RONCESVALLES
1332 BOLONIA, CHERRIE MAY ARENAL
1333 BOMBALES, MARK DENNIS ORGAYA
1334 BOMBASI, ARNELLE RANOY
1335 BOMBAY, JOVELINN RELOVA
1336 BON, MARJORIE IRENE RELEVANTE
1337 BON-AS, JORDAN GULLAY
1338 BONA, CHERRY ANN DOCTOR
1339 BONA, EDWINALYN BALOALOA
1340 BONAVENTE, RHEA LAQUI
1341 BONCALES, CHARELL DORADO
1342 BONDAD, HELEN BIAGTAN
1343 BONDAUG, KAREN MAE BONGABONG
1344 BONDOC, ABIEZER JESRAEL JALMAANI
1345 BONDOC, ARNOLD ADRIANO
1346 BONDOC, MARCUS PAULO TAGUINOD
1347 BONEO, JOCELYN BINALLA
1348 BONETE, ARTEMIO JR BOLANIO
1349 BONGABONG, JOHN PAUL LABOR
1350 BONGADO, MARLON MEJEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 29 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 BONGALA, LUZVIMINDA JAYLO
1352 BONGAT, BERNIE BONITE
1353 BONGAT, MICHILLE BINOS
1354 BONGGOT, GLOSYPIE ELMA
1355 BONGGOT, JENNIFER CABALLERO
1356 BONGO, NADINE CAMILLE GAPI
1357 BONGO, RICHELLE ANN OQUITON
1358 BONILLO, REYNARD BALANDO
1359 BONITA, PAUL KEENE MAGHINAY
1360 BONITE, SIDNEY DOMINIC COMON
1361 BONOCAN, RETCHINE BARTOLO
1362 BONODE, KATHRINA JANDUSAY
1363 BONTIGAO, MA GHACEL DIOSA MARZ
1364 BONTUYAN, ADELFO JR JUANICO
1365 BOQUIREN, DIANA BABAC
1366 BOQUIREN, ROCELYN DE GUZMAN
1367 BORBON, MARIECRIS SEDEÑO
1368 BORBOR, NELY MIRANDO
1369 BORCILLO, ARGIE ABOLTIVO
1370 BORDALLO, LEAH MONSANTO
1371 BORDEOS, CHRISTINE CODPEL
1372 BOREBOR, MARK JASON BEFINOSA
1373 BORILLA, CHIRADEE SALVA
1374 BORINAGA, JENNIFER MADDAWAT
1375 BORJA, DIANA ROSE MARIANO
1376 BORJA, JESSICA AMIT
1377 BORJA, MARY GRACE FRANCISCO
1378 BORJA, MERLISA LIOC
1379 BORJA, MICHAEL ANGELO LOREN
1380 BORJA, NORMA MANTONG
1381 BORJA, REYNALIZA GANADEN
1382 BORJAL, RONALDO PERAN
1383 BORLAZA, LIZA CASAS
1384 BORLIO, MAE ANN AUSTRIA
1385 BORNALES, ARLENE BALATAYO
1386 BORRES, MARIA CATHERINE CELESTINO
1387 BORROMEO, GIVERNAZOL MURALLA
1388 BORROMEO, JACQUELINE SALAZAR
1389 BORROMEO, KATHLEEN JOY CONSUELO VENTULAN
1390 BORROMEO, ROGER BILAOS
1391 BORSAL, ALLAN BUELVA
1392 BOSI, MARY ANN SANTIAGO
1393 BOSITA, ELAINE JOY OLAYTA
1394 BOSITO, MARITES CONSULTA
1395 BOSQUE, MARIA CRISTINA MABANAG
1396 BOTE, MARK SAIMON FRANCISCO
1397 BOTILLA, ROXAN JOROMO
1398 BOURLAND, DELEMA ANDALES
1399 BOYLES, NIÑALYN GALACIO
1400 BOYLES, PINK FLOYD MAYPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 30 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 BOYLES, WINDYL JOY LLEGUNAS
1402 BOYOSE, ERNIEL SULLANO
1403 BOÑOL, MYRNALYN CUASITO
1404 BOÑOLA, MELVIN BASILIDES
1405 BRAGANCIA, ERNEL ESMEREZ
1406 BRAGANZA, GENEVEVE ODQUIER
1407 BRANDARES, JENNY BOTON
1408 BRAZIL, LEO TABERARA
1409 BRAZIL, NERIO YANGA
1410 BREIS, JOEMELYN ABAY
1411 BRENDIA, MELANIE LUNA
1412 BRIER, RYAN CODERA
1413 BRIGUELA, NOREEN DE GUZMAN
1414 BRILLANTES, MECHELLE PIHID
1415 BRILLANTES, NYDIE DELFIN
1416 BRILLANTES, THERESA LIM
1417 BRILLO, MELANIE BADONG
1418 BRINA, KRISTELYN ANDAYA
1419 BRINGINO, RAIZZA BALLON
1420 BRION, MAIZELLE AQUINO
1421 BRIONES, ADELA RIÑO
1422 BRIONES, ANGEL PAIMALAN
1423 BRIONES, CARMEN ESGUERRA
1424 BRIONES, CAROLINE GARCIA
1425 BRIONES, CHRISTOPHER PASCUAL
1426 BRIONES, HERBRIANCE HERNANDEZ
1427 BRIONES, HONEY ROSE CONSTANTINO
1428 BRIONES, MICHAEL EDISON RECLA
1429 BRIONES, NILO PEÑARANDA
1430 BRIONES, REINA LEINE ABULAD
1431 BRIONES, RIZZA GIDO
1432 BRIONES, ROWEL ABSENA
1433 BRIONES, VANESSA ABINES
1434 BRITANIA, KRISTA JANE RIVERA
1435 BRITANICO, JOHNRY FRANCISCO
1436 BRIÑOSA, CHRISTINE BALQUIN
1437 BRODETH, LANIE DIORES
1438 BROGAROLAS, IREEN BOÑON
1439 BRONIOLA, RICO BIAGAN
1440 BROQUEZA, CARLITO PALILLO
1441 BROQUEZA, SAYLA LUCES
1442 BROÑOLA, JENNY NONO
1443 BRUNO, ELIZABETH ANQUILLANO
1444 BUANEN, NHOVIE TOKING
1445 BUBULI, JAIME JR DIAGRO
1446 BUBULI, JEFREY DIAGRO
1447 BUCAGO, IRA MAE DE VEGA
1448 BUCANOG, ARLENE AUSTRIA
1449 BUCOL, ENGELBERT VIRTUOSO
1450 BUCOL, REBMEVON REX BARBADILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 31 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 BUDUAN, TEDDY ACOSTA
1452 BUELA, MA CORAZON SABINORIO
1453 BUELA, MABEL SOTELO
1454 BUELBAN, LOISEL BACULIO
1455 BUEN, PAULINE ESPINOSA
1456 BUENA, RODOLFO JR MARTIREZ
1457 BUENAFE, BUENA FE EVERO
1458 BUENAFE, CHRISTINA ESPIRITU
1459 BUENAFE, CYRUS PAOLO MACAPILI
1460 BUENAFLOR, MARNELIE CAPINPIN
1461 BUENAFLOR, VERCEL DOOP
1462 BUENAVENTE, LIZALYN ENCINAS
1463 BUENAVENTURA, CLARIZ SAMSON
1464 BUENAVENTURA, DHALIA HERNANDEZ
1465 BUENAVENTURA, MARIA CELESTE SEÑAR
1466 BUENAVISTA, CALVIN HECTOR CHAN
1467 BUENAVISTA, ROXAN MILLARE
1468 BUENCAMINO, DON SEAN ARVIE VALENZUELA
1469 BUENOS AIRES, ANALYN ESCOLANO
1470 BUGAY, HELEN BOOK
1471 BUGAYONG, CHRISTIAN PAUL CALFOFORO
1472 BUGAYONG, KAREN GALE BANZON
1473 BUGTAI, ALVIN TAGALOG
1474 BUGTONG, JANE ABELLERA
1475 BUISON, RAY JOHN MARCOS
1476 BULALA, CHRISTINE FABIAÑA
1477 BULANON, EMILITA MAY BOJOS
1478 BULANON, RAYSHEL CASTRO
1479 BULAONG, JOYLYN LEJERO
1480 BULAQUEÑA, ELLEN DOLORITOS
1481 BULAQUI, DOMINADOR JR URMANITA
1482 BULATAO, REGINE DACASIN
1483 BULATAO, ROWENA VERANDA
1484 BULAY, ALITA ROSE VILLAMOR
1485 BULOS, VIRGILYN DIGAL
1486 BUMANGLAG, KRISTY ROSE PARICA
1487 BUNA, FATIMA GUIMBA
1488 BUNAGAN, MARLYN DARACAN
1489 BUNAO, MAY ROSE PASCUA
1490 BUNDA, JUBILEE GOLOSINO
1491 BUNGA, LUCY GRACE MAGHUYOP
1492 BUNGAG, MARY ANN PAGUIRIGAN
1493 BUNHI, GEMALYN BUNNAG
1494 BUNOAN, MA LEILA VANESSA TATOY
1495 BUOT, HALLEY LECTURA
1496 BURABOD, LEA MAGANA
1497 BURAGA, CARLOS ACORDA
1498 BURANIS, ROSEMALYN ASAALI
1499 BURCE, ANA CRISTINA APULI
1500 BUREROS, REYMART ABDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 32 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 BURIAS, ISAGANI JR CALDO
1502 BUSANO, JEZZAMAE BUÑOL
1503 BUSCAS, JOSEPHINE NICOLAS
1504 BUSLON, JENNY ORAPA
1505 BUSLON, JOEL YBAÑEZ
1506 BUSTAMANTE, GINA LYN BUENAFE
1507 BUSTAMANTE, JULIE RODIN
1508 BUSTAMANTE, LILIBETH ENTRINA
1509 BUSTAMANTE, RUEM LUZON
1510 BUSTRIA, BLESILDA BALONZO
1511 BUSTRILLO, DANILO VESONIA
1512 BUTACAN, RICKY AGULLO
1513 BUTOHAN, JINKY BADE
1514 BUYAYO, JAVE PUGUON
1515 BUYUCAN, SOFELY BUCCAN
1516 BUZA, DIVINA SAN LUIS
1517 BUÑAG, ANA KATRINA TAMAYO
1518 BUÑAG, LAURA ADELINA PADILLA
1519 BUÑI, JINGKY VILLAREÑA
1520 CABABAT, ARACELI PORIA
1521 CABABAT, JENNIFER DUNQUE
1522 CABAEL, NOEMI HERNANDEZ
1523 CABAHIT, MERIE ANN EMITA
1524 CABAHUG, JASMIN GEMINO
1525 CABAHUG, NELSON MEÑOSA
1526 CABAJES, CARINA CABALLERO
1527 CABALLAR, MARK JOSEPH CARLOS
1528 CABALLERO, AILYN CANCIO
1529 CABALLERO, ALLAN BAUTISTA
1530 CABALLERO, ANA LUTCHIE ROSALES
1531 CABALLERO, CYRINE MALLARI
1532 CABALLERO, DAISY MANLAPAS
1533 CABALLERO, GENALYN YAGO
1534 CABALLERO, GRETHEL ROY VILLARIN
1535 CABALLERO, PEARL RICHELLE DELFIN
1536 CABALLERO, ROSELYN BLANCAFLOR
1537 CABALLERO, ROSELYN CABILLON
1538 CABALTEA, GRAHANI ABEJERO
1539 CABALZA, JOVITO REMIGIO
1540 CABANAG, KEVIN YUJI NACION
1541 CABANAYAN, MA LETICIA TUBIG
1542 CABANES, MARY GRACE MAMITES
1543 CABANGAL, JANEROSE CUBIN
1544 CABANGAL, ROSARIO MANATE
1545 CABANGIL, JOANNE MAYLAS
1546 CABANIG, CHRISTOPHER MANALO
1547 CABANILLA, NAIVEE MORGADO
1548 CABANLONG, JUAN CARLOS RIVERA
1549 CABANO, RAMCIS CUERVO
1550 CABANSAG, EVANGELINE MANALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 33 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 CABANSAG, JENNY LIZA GALVIZO
1552 CABANSAG, JESAMIN HERNANDEZ
1553 CABANSAGAN, JOAN RUTH BARCENAL
1554 CABANTAC, RHONA CABRESOS
1555 CABANTING, EDNA AMON
1556 CABANTOG, MARIA JOANA CULALIC
1557 CABANTUG, IMELDA GOFREDO
1558 CABAR, LEA MAGPARANGALAN
1559 CABARDO, RECHIL PASILANG
1560 CABARUAN, KENNETH MAGLAQUE
1561 CABATAÑA, EGELYN MONCADA
1562 CABATAÑA, LILIAN AYANGCO
1563 CABATIC, JENNY TORIO
1564 CABATINGAN, SHIELA MARIE CAPARIDA
1565 CABATO, ROSSEL AMDAN
1566 CABAY, JOHNNY DAPIOS
1567 CABAYSA, REGICELLE DAVA
1568 CABAÑA, SHIELAMARIE TAYUAN
1569 CABAÑERO, ARVIN GARCIA
1570 CABELLO, CHARISH MAE RAMA
1571 CABELLON, CAMILE JAVIER
1572 CABELTIS, FRANKMAR MAGTOTO
1573 CABIGAT, JANET MARTIN
1574 CABILAO, ASELO GO
1575 CABILDO, NENETH CATEDRILLA
1576 CABILLOS, AIREEN CO
1577 CABILOGAN, CHERILEY MAGALLANES
1578 CABISAN, AHMBERLEIN RECTO
1579 CABIT, VERLYN BAGAYAN
1580 CABONEGRO, SAMUEL CATAAG
1581 CABOTAJE, CIRILA GRIPO
1582 CABRADILLA, CRISTOPHER ESPIRITU
1583 CABRERA, CARMEN CADLUM
1584 CABRERA, EDERLIZA MARASIGAN
1585 CABRERA, JEDD GALANG
1586 CABRERA, KAREN ROSE BRAÑA
1587 CABRERA, LEAH LAFORTEZA
1588 CABRERA, MONALYN
1589 CABRIANA, NOEME CADUTDUT
1590 CABRIGA, ANNABEL MENDEZ
1591 CABRILES, JENNY CAÑARES
1592 CABRILLOS, NEHLYN LIBO-ON
1593 CABRILLOS, NERAJA GASPADO
1594 CABRILLOS, RONA MORALES
1595 CABTALAN, CLAUDETTE SABUERO
1596 CABUAL, ARIEL ACASO
1597 CABUAL, JEDDY PAUL GARCIA
1598 CABUG, DARA CHARMELA MAGDAMIT
1599 CABUG, MARISSA LUCERO
1600 CABUGON, ROGER BATILLER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 34 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 CABUNAGAN, JENETA CLARITO
1602 CABUNGCAL, JENNY VALENTON
1603 CABURNAY, ENMARIE IBON
1604 CABURNIDA, SARAH DONCERAS
1605 CABUSAS, CATHERINE DIAZ
1606 CABUTOTAN, SHERYL CAÑERO
1607 CABUÑALDA, LYKA ORBASIDO
1608 CABUÑOS, CHARLYN ABAD
1609 CACANANTA, MALOU SEGUIN
1610 CACAYAN, ELLEN MAE REPALBOR
1611 CACERES, JERRY JR EDNILAN
1612 CACHO, KATHREENE CACHO
1613 CACHO, MARY CLARE CACHO
1614 CACHO, RUSSEL BALICAO
1615 CACHOLA, MARINELLIE AGUSTIN
1616 CACNIO, KRISTEL ABENIO
1617 CADAG, RIA NUYDA
1618 CADALIN, JACK WELBERT VILLAVER
1619 CADAPAN, VIVIAN MANUEL
1620 CADAUAN, LOVELY JAN MAJAN
1621 CADAWENG, MAY ANN SANTONG
1622 CADAYDAY, LUANNE CARCUSIA
1623 CADCHAN, CHERUBIM KHAYAD
1624 CADENAS, CIRILA YANGSON
1625 CADERAO, REYNELDA LANTA
1626 CADLAWON, LENZ MARIE VILLAROSA
1627 CADUNGOG, ELREEN JOY BALON
1628 CAGA-ANAN, CRISTINE JANE MUNLING
1629 CAGAANAN, ANGELIE ROSE NAVIDAD
1630 CAGALANAN, CATHLEEN GENETIA
1631 CAGAS, ANGELICA CAGAMPANG
1632 CAGAS, MARGARITH OFAMIN
1633 CAGUIOA, RODOLF ANNGELLICO FACTORAN
1634 CAGUITQUIT, CARLSON ALDEA
1635 CAGULADA, CHENEE LOU ABBU
1636 CAHILIG, MARY JOY FAJURANO
1637 CAHIPE, AIREEN RICARDO
1638 CAIBIGAN, ELISA PANELO
1639 CAIBOG, DENNIS SAMSON
1640 CAIGOY, JEAN MORALLOS
1641 CAINGAT, MYCAH DIZON
1642 CAINGLET, CHRISTIAN VALENZONA
1643 CAIRODING, ABDUL JALIL CALAUTO
1644 CAJEPE, CARLIZA TORRES
1645 CAJES, ABEGAIL SAVIOR
1646 CALADO, MORDECAI BANASEN
1647 CALAGUI, LEONEL MABBORANG
1648 CALALO, MICHELLE NATINO
1649 CALAMAYA, NICANOR DOCENA
1650 CALAMBA, JAY-LONE ODTOJAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 35 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 CALANO, KRISTINE JAN PADRO
1652 CALAOA, ZHAMAYN LAGMAY
1653 CALAPATE, JULIE CAPILASTIQUE
1654 CALAPRE, LOTCHILLE TELEN
1655 CALARA, ERIC SANTOS
1656 CALATRAVA, EVELYN ALEJANDRINO
1657 CALAWOD, GREG CLEMENTE
1658 CALBA, JANETTE JURADO
1659 CALCABEN, RITA MOREÑO
1660 CALDERON, CHEENEE MAXIMO
1661 CALDERON, CHERRYL PARREÑO
1662 CALDERON, EVRINA GROTA
1663 CALDERON, JOVELYN AGUILAR
1664 CALDERON, MARY GRACE DOMINGO
1665 CALEON, MARK ANGELO AVANCEÑA
1666 CALIBOSO, ARLENE ARILLO
1667 CALICA, EDISON JR ABENOJA
1668 CALICAL, ARISTOTLE CATUBING
1669 CALICOY, VIANA BLANCA TORIBIO
1670 CALIMARAN, ROSENDA PANAGA
1671 CALIMODAG, BREDALYN BETAYAN
1672 CALINDAS, SUSAN TORINO
1673 CALINGASAN, JOYCE ANN REGINIO
1674 CALINGASAN, MARITESS MACALALAD
1675 CALINGASAN, RONALD ALLAN CAPUCHINO
1676 CALINGASAN, ROSELYN LA GUARDIA
1677 CALIPAY, ANTHONY SANTIAGO
1678 CALIPES, BERNADITH JALNAEZ
1679 CALISO, LOVELY QUINIT
1680 CALIWAG, MYRA LOPEZ
1681 CALIXTO, DELIA GAYASO
1682 CALIZO, CHRISTLER BORCE
1683 CALLUENG, EVA AURORA DAISOG
1684 CALLUENG, MILDRED ARAO
1685 CALMA, EDLYN GATUS
1686 CALMA, JAMES ERWIN DUQUE
1687 CALMA, NOEL JR CAMINERO
1688 CALNEA, ANA MARGARITA FLORES
1689 CALO, MARY JANE OSER
1690 CALONG, SONNY JUEGO
1691 CALOPEZ, IAN NOEL LAGAT
1692 CALUALHATIAN, LORENA HERMANO
1693 CALUBIRAN, ARNIELSON TAÑIEGRA
1694 CALUMNAG, ADRIAN ANGCAYA
1695 CALUMPANG, EDEN CORTEZ
1696 CALUMPANG, RUSSELL SIENES
1697 CALUNIA, SHIELA MAE YBAÑEZ
1698 CALUNSAG, ERLYN PASCUA
1699 CALUNSAG, MARY GRACE DIOCALES
1700 CALUYA, ABIGAIL CUTAMORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 36 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 CALUYA, CHRISTINE NAZARRO
1702 CALWING, LILIBETH ADVINCULA
1703 CAMACHO, CHERISH JOY CORONEL
1704 CAMACHO, HILDA HILARIO
1705 CAMACHO, MARILYN BOGOC
1706 CAMACHO, NICO MIGUEL
1707 CAMACHO, WILMA PAMPLONA
1708 CAMANGYAN, LYCA MAE CELIS
1709 CAMANO, GRACE ANGOB
1710 CAMAR, HANIFAH GOLGOL
1711 CAMASO, ERLYN ROSALIS
1712 CAMAY, LOREMAE BOHOL
1713 CAMAYODO, JOAN GALVE
1714 CAMBA, LIEZL NATIVIDAD
1715 CAMBANGAY, LEONORA CUTANDA
1716 CAMBAS, YOLANDA ALAMILLO
1717 CAMBEL, GODOFREDO JR RIZANO
1718 CAMBI, RENATO LITA
1719 CAMBRI, JINKY JOSE
1720 CAMILLO, SILVANO JR MARTINEZ
1721 CAMILOT, MERCELA SADAO
1722 CAMIROS, JOSEPH CABUNDUCAN
1723 CAMMOG, RUTH GUMSINGAN
1724 CAMO, RICHELLE DONDONILLA
1725 CAMODEL, MARILOU NGAYOD
1726 CAMOTA, ARACELI ARNEJO
1727 CAMPOS, APRIL ROSE BURDEOS
1728 CAMPOS, CHARLITA FEROLINO
1729 CAMPOS, DETLEEF BULAO
1730 CAMPOS, JOHN AMANLI CAMMAYO
1731 CAMPOS, MARY ROSE NATHALIE ARTAJO
1732 CAMPOSANO, NILFA ALAMBRA
1733 CAMPOSANO, NOEL BALMONTE
1734 CAMUS, TERECISIMA LOZANDE
1735 CAMUTA, CHARLENE PERMANGIL
1736 CANABE, JENNYLIND SANGRANO
1737 CANALEJA, JEFFERSON MONTEMAYOR
1738 CANALES, MIANNE GUERRA
1739 CANAPI, MARLY IQUIN
1740 CANARIA, ANALYN LLAMES
1741 CANATA, RAQUEL ABAO
1742 CANCINO, MARY GRACE REYES
1743 CANCINO, PEPO JUNIO
1744 CANCIO, OLIVER VILLAPAÑA
1745 CANDA, GIAN GRACIELLE SANTOS
1746 CANDA, RENALYN GERVERO
1747 CANDAR, MICHELLE CARREON
1748 CANDELARIA, FRANCIS RAMORES
1749 CANDELARIA, JOEL JOHN DE GUIA
1750 CANDELARIO, DALIA PATRICIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 37 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 CANDIA, CINDY LOU BONIAO
1752 CANDIA, JAY MONTENEGRO
1753 CANDIA, JOVELYN IDO
1754 CANDO, JANESSA VILLAFUERTE
1755 CANDOLE, CAROL MADRONADO
1756 CANDOLITA, IRENEO JR FLORES
1757 CANENCIA, GLORINA UNABIA
1758 CANICULA, NELIZA HUSEÑA
1759 CANIESO, MARISSA CABEZA
1760 CANIMO, CAMILLE MANGULABNAN
1761 CANLAS, MAUREEN DAVID
1762 CANLAS, URIAH-ZOE PERALTA
1763 CANOY, ADRIAN PETE PUCOT
1764 CANOY, MARVIN DELFIN
1765 CANOY, NOEMI CAÑAS
1766 CANSANAY, RIZALINDA CATIIS
1767 CANSANCIO, IMIE CABRILLOS
1768 CANTEROS, DALIA CURIMAO
1769 CANTILANG, ROSEJEN BANJAO
1770 CANTONJOS, LANI ESPIRITU
1771 CANTOS, FAUSTA BUENO
1772 CANTUJA, ANNALIZA RIVERA
1773 CANZANA, REGINE ALVAREZ
1774 CAOILE, DIANA ELECCION
1775 CAOILE, MARIA CHRISTINE YAÑEZ
1776 CAPA, MECHELLE ARAO
1777 CAPALLA, JULIUS DOMINGO
1778 CAPANGPANGAN, JANETH OPORTO
1779 CAPAQUE, ELVIRA CAMIT
1780 CAPERO, JEZZRELL CAINAP
1781 CAPID, JOSIE DAVID
1782 CAPIDOS, FATIMA MANCIA
1783 CAPILI, WENEFE RUSTIA
1784 CAPINIG, SAMSON GARCIA
1785 CAPIO, ARCELI OMAYANA
1786 CAPIRAL, JEAN MARIEL LAYMAN
1787 CAPISINIO, ISAH CANTO
1788 CAPISTRANO, HELEN OBOGNE
1789 CAPISTRANO, JEFFREY ESTRADA
1790 CAPISTRANO, TEE JAYE JULIAN
1791 CAPONGCOL, JAYSON CARAAN
1792 CAPOQUIAN, DANILO REBAY
1793 CAPUL, JENELYN RAMOS
1794 CAPUL, RINA MARIE LAVADOR
1795 CAPULOY, JEOBELLE ADAJIO
1796 CAPUZ, ROWENA PARGUERA
1797 CARAAN, ROBELYN ANNE PEÑARANDA
1798 CARABIO, HAROLD MANCIO
1799 CARACHO, JOCELYN MALINAO
1800 CARACTA, RUEL ANDAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 38 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 CARAMAT, RHYAM PAGUYAN
1802 CARANDANG, JOANN GARCIA
1803 CARANDANG, JOY MACAZO
1804 CARANDANG, MONICA MAGADIA
1805 CARAOS, MARY CRIS DUCAY
1806 CARAOS, MARY JOY ALMENDRAS
1807 CARATAO, MA LOURDES SULAD
1808 CARATAO, REYNALDO JR VISTAL
1809 CARBERO, NOVIELYN LOPEZ
1810 CARBON, JISIE CRISTIE SEBANDAL
1811 CARBONEL, HAROLD NAMQUI
1812 CARBONEL, MERIEM RIBAYA
1813 CARCHA, KRISTINE JOY ABRAZALDO
1814 CARCUSIA, CHERYL AMATORIO
1815 CARDAÑO, OLIVER CALI
1816 CARDENAS, CLARIE MAY GALIZA
1817 CARDEÑO, ESTEPHANY MAGNO
1818 CARDINEZ, LEA CORPUZ
1819 CARDIÑO, RESSEL REYES
1820 CARESOSA, EARL NAQUILA
1821 CARGO, JOSELITO CARDENAS
1822 CARIAGA, BENJOLIOUS MAGPANTAY
1823 CARIANGA, ROSEMARIE JOY GARCIA
1824 CARIG, JEFFREY YANGO
1825 CARIGA, MARY ANN DOMINGO
1826 CARIJUTAN, MARILOU ACUYAN
1827 CARILLA, CLARITA BERNAS
1828 CARILLO, MARIA QUITERIA NOCON
1829 CARILLO, SHIENNA SANA
1830 CARIMAN, GINALYN LAGATA
1831 CARIMAT, DEZA JANE ECHAVEZ
1832 CARINAL, ANGELYN LEYSA
1833 CARITERO, NIÑA LOU PIALAN
1834 CARIÑO, JOHN JOHN MANZANO
1835 CARIÑO, NOEMIE IV DIONISIO
1836 CARLOS, MARYNOL GUTIERREZ
1837 CARLUM, JENALYN FERMA
1838 CARMEN, KAREN MAGANTO
1839 CARMONA, JOHN ALDIN VOLUNTAD
1840 CARMONA, LAILANIE RAZ
1841 CARNICE, JAPHET SETENTA
1842 CARPA, DONNALYN LORIA
1843 CARPIO, MARIA CHRISTINE NIONES
1844 CARPIO, VON RYAN ESQUIVIAS
1845 CARREON, CHARITA SADYA-AS
1846 CARREON, ELENITA GODOY
1847 CARREON, JESSICA RIO
1848 CARREON, MYRNA DELGADO
1849 CARRETERO, JACKYLINE
1850 CARRIDO, ALVIN CASTAÑEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 39 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 CARRIDO, JOHN CARLO OCTOBRE
1852 CARULLA, LEOMYR GUARIN
1853 CASA, ORLENIA MOGOY
1854 CASACOP, TIFFANY GOJO
1855 CASAFRANCISCO, APRIL DABBAY
1856 CASAJE, CINDERELLA GAMOL
1857 CASAL, EMELY LASTEMADO
1858 CASALAN, ANNA MAE DEOCAMPO
1859 CASALTA, EDWIN SANGUENZA
1860 CASANOVA, BRYAN MUYCO
1861 CASAO, JANISSA MONDEJAR
1862 CASAS, KRITCHEN DAPAL
1863 CASAS, MARITES LLORCA
1864 CASASOLA, DIANNE MICHELLE CATAYNA
1865 CASAÑA, JEREMAEH CARDAÑO
1866 CASAÑA, MARIA FE BISAGAS
1867 CASEM, MA JENNIFER BACCAY
1868 CASER, AILYN DELA CRUZ
1869 CASERIAL, LEOVELYN GRACE LERIOS
1870 CASIAO, MARIVIC DACARA
1871 CASICAS, RICHARD REPOLLO
1872 CASILAN, AVELINO III VERSOZA
1873 CASIMERO, ROTHY STAR MOON SULAT
1874 CASIMIRO, JOSEPHINE GUINTU
1875 CASIMSIMAN, HELEN CUINO
1876 CASINILLO, LYN DIMPAS
1877 CASIO, JOSEPHINE SALAN
1878 CASIONG, LYKA MARIE GARCIA
1879 CASIPLE, ELLIENE GENE JALANDONI
1880 CASIPLE, MA MAYVEL ITURRALDE
1881 CASIPONG, CHENDY PEDROS
1882 CASIÑO, JOCELYN MAHUSAY
1883 CASIÑO, MARICEL CARWANA
1884 CASPE, FREDIE CARAGA
1885 CASQUIO, BLOSSOMS LABANERO
1886 CASTARITAS, EDLYN PRADO
1887 CASTAÑEDA, SALVADOR DE GUZMAN
1888 CASTILLEJOS, DEVINA PAMELA FADERO
1889 CASTILLO, ANNA SHEILA DE JESUS
1890 CASTILLO, CELIA BOTONES
1891 CASTILLO, ERMELYN SALAMAGOS
1892 CASTILLO, EVELYN TAN
1893 CASTILLO, FROI ALLAN YRAOLA
1894 CASTILLO, GENARO JR TOMIN
1895 CASTILLO, JANICE IAN BARREDO
1896 CASTILLO, JERICO DE LEON
1897 CASTILLO, JESSAH ANGCO
1898 CASTILLO, JOANNA MARRIEL MALACAS
1899 CASTILLO, LILIA MANANDEG
1900 CASTILLO, MARK ANGELO CASAOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 40 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 CASTILLO, MARY ANN HUGO
1902 CASTILLO, REZIEL VILLAGRACIA
1903 CASTILLO, RHEA ROYO
1904 CASTILLO, RHEA CRIS BARREDO
1905 CASTILLO, RODOLFO JR VICTORIANO
1906 CASTILLO, ROMMEL ILAGAN
1907 CASTILLO, ROSE MARIE ANDALES
1908 CASTILLO, SHERWIN TALLADEN
1909 CASTILLO, SILVESTER ESPARRAGO
1910 CASTILLO, VANIA FAITH FABIAN
1911 CASTILLON, EDILBERTO II ORDANIEL
1912 CASTILLONES, SHEMUELLE GATMEN
1913 CASTOR, LOLITA DELA CRUZ
1914 CASTOR, MARVEN HINGCO
1915 CASTOR, NANCY GA-AS
1916 CASTOR, NOEL KRISTOFFER RENDON
1917 CASTOR, RHEEX GARCIA
1918 CASTRO, EMILGEN SILAGPO
1919 CASTRO, GENALYN PASTRANA
1920 CASTRO, GUALBERTO CHIU
1921 CASTRO, JERALD DELOS SANTOS
1922 CASTRO, JOYCE MANLIGAS
1923 CASTRO, JUNE SANCHEZ
1924 CASTRO, MARIA SHIELA JISON
1925 CASTRO, MARIANNE FERNANDO
1926 CASTRO, MARLON GESMUNDO
1927 CASTRO, MARY ANNE GUAMOS
1928 CASTRO, RHOE TORRES
1929 CASTRO, ROSALIA CASTRO
1930 CASTRO, SHARON CAGAS
1931 CASTROMAYOR, AMIRA MAE MANDADERO
1932 CASTRONUEVO, ESTERLITA FELISCO
1933 CASUCO, DANETTE MAY LONGCOP
1934 CASYAO, CLARICY SABAS
1935 CATAAG, ALLAN ESTAY
1936 CATACUTAN, PERRILYN MARIE AGUILAR
1937 CATALOGO, MARY ANN BALTES
1938 CATAMCO, INOCENTES JR URSAL
1939 CATAMIN, WOELA DEAÑO
1940 CATAMORA, GILBERT CABACONG
1941 CATANTAN, BONIFACIO ESTRADA
1942 CATAPANG, JOHANNSEN BELINO
1943 CATAPANG, MARIA EFRILLYN BENITEZ
1944 CATAYONG, RAYMUND MESINA
1945 CATBAGAN, WILMA PASCUA
1946 CATE, MARIA GRACIA LAZARTE
1947 CATILO, VIDAL JR JAVIER
1948 CATIPUNAN, JUGINE DEMECINO
1949 CATLE, REZA BUENCONSEJO
1950 CATUDAY, AMADO JR BAJADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 41 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 CATUDIO, MAILA CAMPO
1952 CATUIRAN, PHOEBE FLORES
1953 CAUBA, JEHZEL DEL ROSARIO
1954 CAUSAPIN, JOCELYN NEVADO
1955 CAVE, EVELYN CEDRON
1956 CAWAREN, JUDY MAGANON
1957 CAY, BRYAN CALDERON
1958 CAYABYAB, CHRISTINA DICION
1959 CAYABYAB, LESTER JAN ABORDO
1960 CAYABYAB, RICHARD CATAMA
1961 CAYANGAO, MANDIA WANDAG
1962 CAYANONG, KRISTINE MAE BULAWAN
1963 CAYAO, MARY GRACE DULAS
1964 CAYSOEN, WILSON BAYOYA
1965 CAYUBIT, CRISTINA MAY BACALTOS
1966 CAYUSA, FATIMA MANARPAAC
1967 CAÑA, MELANIE URSAIZ
1968 CAÑAL, GEMMA BERMUDEZ
1969 CAÑAL, MERCEDES LAPUZ
1970 CAÑETE, ALVIN GETARUELAS
1971 CAÑETE, HAYDEE ELADIO
1972 CAÑETE, JOHNLY ARANETA
1973 CAÑETE, MARILOU SARMIENTO
1974 CAÑETE, PEARLY GRACE SANDAYO
1975 CAÑO, JENNIFER HERNANDEZ
1976 CAÑONERO, JOHNETTE MARIE GONZAGA
1977 CAÑONERO, RUTCHE ARNAN
1978 CAÑONES, JHOANNA VERTUDAZO
1979 CAÑOS, ROLANDO PUERTAS
1980 CEBE, EMER ROSE GALINGO
1981 CECILIA, REY MORILLA
1982 CEDEÑO, ALMA ALLO
1983 CEDEÑO, REINNA ASUNCION
1984 CELEDIO, DELFINA MANQUIQUIS
1985 CELEROS, PELAGIO JR TUYAC
1986 CELESTE, JINA GALE
1987 CELESTINO, MARIVIC ENTICE
1988 CELIS, CELERINA JILLA CO
1989 CELIS, MILA FRANCISCO
1990 CELLEROS, TESSIE CELES
1991 CENTENO, SHELLA MARIE ESPIRITU
1992 CEPEDOZA, RICHEL SUANO
1993 CERAÑAS, LOVE JOY DAMBONG
1994 CERBITO, CRISTY IRINCO
1995 CERBITO, MA LINA MORDIDO
1996 CERDEÑA, JUNE JACOB
1997 CERDIÑO, MARY LOU DELA PAZ
1998 CEREDON, RUIZA CERVAÑEZ
1999 CERENO, DONNA RIA VILLAMONTE
2000 CERIO, NELLY REQUINTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 42 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 CERIOLA, CRISTINA ANGELICA CRAME
2002 CERNA, ARJIE CARIORA
2003 CERO, IRENE YUORDIS
2004 CERVANTES, ERNESTO JR DAÑO
2005 CERVO, LADY ANN ENDRIANO
2006 CESISTA, GENALYN BALDOMAR
2007 CHALIGNEK, ELSA TAMOCHO
2008 CHALUPANG, LILLIAN SAMICHAN
2009 CHARLON, JERLY MARCELINO
2010 CHAVEZ, AMARIE VILLARINO
2011 CHAVEZ, CEHRNAN BALING
2012 CHAVEZ, CHARRY ROSE DEMOL
2013 CHAVEZ, KELVIN REY ESPERANZA
2014 CHAVEZ, MARIALYN BUENAFE
2015 CHAVEZ, MINNIELOU PIA
2016 CHAWI, DECIMAY DANGADANG
2017 CHIN, MYRADEL LIM
2018 CHING, CELESTE LICUANAN
2019 CHING, JEMELYN DY
2020 CHING, WILLIZA BUENAVENTURA
2021 CHIU, DARYL ANTHONY PORCIUNCULA
2022 CHOCO, CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
2023 CHOCOWEN, ANALYN FILLAG
2024 CHOMLING, MARIE ANN KILAKIL
2025 CHUA, JONNIFER TAYONE
2026 CHUA, RAUL JR BASALIO
2027 CHUA, SARAH MASAYON
2028 CHUA, SHEILA MARIE BUCUD
2029 CHUCA, EMILY MACATANTAN
2030 CIANO, MAYBELLE BOLLA
2031 CIASICO, JOHN MARCKIE DATCHO
2032 CID, ROWENA PISTA
2033 CIDRO, EDELYN ANN LONTOC
2034 CIMAFRANCA, RICK NELLA GALIA
2035 CINCO, JOYCE ANNE PAGASPAS
2036 CINCO, JULIE ANNE MAGWALI
2037 CINCO, MARECRIS AMARO
2038 CINCO, RHEA BERINGUEL
2039 CIOCO, JOHN NEIL LUCES
2040 CIPRES, CECILIA BACLAY
2041 CIPRIANO, EDITHA BORROMEO
2042 CIRIACO, MARY GRACE LAMBETO
2043 CLADO, ABIGAIL SANCHO
2044 CLAMOCHA, FLORIBIE ALDONZA
2045 CLAMOR, RALC LIMBO
2046 CLARIDAD, ANTONIA DACUBA
2047 CLARO, MA REGINA JARDELIZA
2048 CLASIO, MELANIE BALZA
2049 CLAUD, DORELYN DALISAY
2050 CLAUDIO, GINALYN DOCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 43 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 CLAUDIO, LUISITA DEOGRACIAS
2052 CLAUNA, RODWIN SERVITO
2053 CLAUS, LENY TORRANO
2054 CLAVACIO, MA FLOR MADELO
2055 CLAVANO, JOY ROSE BACUNOT
2056 CLAVERIA, CHANDA RAMIREZ
2057 CLAVERIA, CHERRY ANN LORENO
2058 CLAVITE, JULIET DELFINO
2059 CLEMENCIO, MARY ANN SA-OY
2060 CLEMENTE, MYLENE GALLANOSA
2061 CLEMENTE, PRINCESS MAY PANESA
2062 CLOMA, KENT PAOLO BANDALAN
2063 CLOTARIO, KANELLE ADLAON
2064 CO, LEANNE ROSE QUIETA
2065 CO, MA CRISTINA CERDA
2066 COBERO, MARICEL BANDIALA
2067 COCA, JEFFBECK MERCULIO
2068 COCJIN, GUILLERMO JR BORRA
2069 COCON, MICHAEL JR MORALES
2070 CODELAN, JULITA MARIN
2071 CODELLA, MERAFLOR SANTOS
2072 COGAY, CHERILYN YUTE
2073 COLANGAO, CAROLYN OLAO
2074 COLASITO, ALBERT CINCO
2075 COLDES, ESTEFANI SUMAYAO
2076 COLIAO, IVY LYNN RESPICIA
2077 COLIBAO, SYJUN BERLAS
2078 COLICO, JANE KATRINA BRUSOLA
2079 COLINA, JEMIMAH ANNE MAGSINO
2080 COLMINAS, CHERYL LYN CAPILLANES
2081 COLO, JANICE CASAS
2082 COLON, JAZEL NATAY
2083 COLOSO, RONNEL CANTORIA
2084 COMACASAR, ASLIAH MAUNO
2085 COMADUG, AMINKHAIR MAMAUNTE
2086 COMAR, FET SURITA
2087 COMBALICER, DONNA MAE DIMAANDAL
2088 COMBALICER, LEONARDO JR FLORA
2089 COME, KATHERINE SERRANO
2090 COMEDA, JENILYN JANEA
2091 COMENDADOR, AIREEN CHIARA LONZAGA
2092 COMESO, MARICEL GUANGCO
2093 COMIA, REX CERIA
2094 COMIA, SOFIA HERNANDEZ
2095 COMILA, WELNER PILITAN
2096 COMMANDANTE, SHILA ESCUTIN
2097 CONAHAP, CRISTINA MONTION
2098 CONAT, JINKY FERNANDEZ
2099 CONCEPCION, ARMELYN CONVENTO
2100 CONCEPCION, DONNA RASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 44 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 CONCEPCION, IRENE JAMELO
2102 CONCEPCION, MAE OLIVA
2103 CONCEPCION, RAINIER CARUNGAY
2104 CONCIO, FAIRY DEE CATINDIG
2105 CONDAT, ARNEL JR RUERAS
2106 CONDAT, JENNIFER ZUBIAGA
2107 CONDE, CECIL ORTEGA
2108 CONDE, JEANNELYN MEPARANUM
2109 CONDE, JOSE VINCENT SERICON
2110 CONDE, MARK JOSEPH RAMOS
2111 CONDES, REANN VEE MADELO
2112 CONDEZ, JOAN ERAULA
2113 CONIENDO, EMILIO ABION
2114 CONQUELLO, JENNELYN BALENZUALA
2115 CONSIGNA, HARTZEL DEGAMON
2116 CONSIGNADO, JAN-ANN-REY VITERBO
2117 CONSTANTINO, IRENE GELIG
2118 CONSTANTINO, ROSITA MARTIN
2119 CONSUELO, CYRILL SANTOS
2120 CONTEMPRATO, DANNY ROSE ROQUE
2121 CONTIGNO, MARICRIS LUCINA
2122 CONTINEDO, HAZEL JOY PLEÑOS
2123 CONTRERAS, JULIE ANN ESTHER SANCHEZ
2124 CONVICTO, LLANAIR GUERRERO
2125 CONZAGA, LEAH CAASI
2126 COPRO, JOSEPH MARAJO
2127 COQUILLA, MELODY JOY LEGARTE
2128 CORACHEA, REY CUETO
2129 CORBITA, ROY COSICOL
2130 CORDENILLO, ROXAN AÑASCO
2131 CORDERO, GENESIS RIVERA
2132 CORDERO, JOANNE RACHEL GALAMPANAO
2133 CORDERO, REYNALDO JR VILLANUEVA
2134 CORDOVA, FEBREE ROSE REGINIO
2135 CORDOVA, ROSALINA DEL ROSARIO
2136 CORDOVA, SYLVA ABLAÑA
2137 CORDOVALES, MARIECON BRUTAS
2138 CORNEA, LORETO AGUILAR
2139 CORNEJO, JUNE PHILLIP BINOSA
2140 CORNEJO, REDENTOR REYES
2141 CORNELIA, ROSALIE ENRIQUEZ
2142 CORONG, ARNOLFO JR DULA
2143 CORPORAL, SALVE BARISO
2144 CORPUZ, ADRIAN MARC FRANCIS COMBO
2145 CORPUZ, EVELYN LUMIBAO
2146 CORPUZ, HAZEL MARIANO
2147 CORPUZ, JESSICA GAMBOA
2148 CORPUZ, MARIA CONRADA DE LEON
2149 CORPUZ, MARIA LOVELLA PILAPIL
2150 CORPUZ, MARIFE OROCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 45 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 CORPUZ, MARION CHRISTOPHER VERSOLA
2152 CORPUZ, MARK ALLEN JUDAN
2153 CORPUZ, SHERYL RIVERA
2154 CORRAL, MA CASSANDRA ALYANNA LLANZANA
2155 CORRO, CARLA MAY SILVERIO
2156 CORSIGA, ELMER CUYOS
2157 CORTES, JOSEPHINE ADIGUE
2158 CORTEY, JORELLE MABASA
2159 CORTEZ, ALMA DIMARANAN
2160 CORTEZ, MARY GRACE MARAMARA
2161 CORUNO, FERNANDO BEDURAL
2162 COSINGCO, ROWENA AMBE
2163 COSIO, MYLYN OLANDIO
2164 COSMOD, EVERLY SOLEDAD
2165 COSMOD, GERALDINE DE PAZ
2166 COSTALES, RENEROSE JULIE ESLAVA
2167 COSTANILLA, JOSEPH EMIT
2168 COTCHAY, MELFRED GABAYNO
2169 COTCHAY, MELVIN GABAYNO
2170 COTEJO, RACHEL PERL ALBURO
2171 COTENG, MYRA SHYRELL SAGMAYAO
2172 CREBILLO, ROBILY GRACE AMOROSO
2173 CREDO, EDISON REGULACION
2174 CREO, NORMAN MANONDO
2175 CRIBELLO, RICHARD AGUSTIN
2176 CRUZ, ASHLEE SANTOS
2177 CRUZ, ELRENE MUSTACISA
2178 CRUZ, HEZEL ELEVADO
2179 CRUZ, JASMIN ROSAL TORREFIEL
2180 CRUZ, JOAN BERNADETTE JUSTO
2181 CRUZ, JUDY ANN MANDAPAT
2182 CRUZ, LAILANIE MATUOD
2183 CRUZ, MA REMALYNE GACUTAN
2184 CRUZ, MARGIE PECHO
2185 CRUZ, MARK CRUZANA
2186 CRUZ, MARK IRWIN GUZMAN
2187 CRUZ, MARY JANE BAUTISTA
2188 CRUZ, MARY JOY PADIERNOS
2189 CRUZ, MELANIE SALVANERA
2190 CRUZ, MELODY CRUZ
2191 CRUZ, MICHAEL SANTOS
2192 CRUZ, NICKCELLE NEJAL
2193 CRUZ, VANESSA SERRANO
2194 CRUZ, WARNER JOSE DE CASTRO
2195 CRUZADO, GILBERT BALLESTEROS
2196 CRUZATA, JENNY CANTOR
2197 CUA, ANITA ESGUERRA
2198 CUABO, JOCELYN ARANIEGO
2199 CUADRA, ASHLEY LEORAINE MILOREN
2200 CUARTEROS, JESTONE LACAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 46 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 CUASITO, CHRISNALYN ABDULAH
2202 CUBA, MARVEY FLORES
2203 CUBACUB, JENILYN MAGTOTO
2204 CUBALAN, JENIFER LAQUIO
2205 CUBAROL, GECELLE JOVITA
2206 CUBEROS, LADY LANE COMPLETADO
2207 CUBILLAS, ANGIELYN ALDAMA
2208 CUBRADO, LIZA FRANCO
2209 CUDERA, LIEZEL MAE BERNAL
2210 CUEBILLAS, CLAIRE ANNE CERNECHEZ
2211 CUENCA, CHRISSIE REYES
2212 CUENCA, LEVI OBAÑANA
2213 CUESTA, IONE JANE RUSSEL
2214 CUEVA, JERIELYN GAY DOBLAS
2215 CUEVA, JESECA EVANGELISTA
2216 CUEVAS, MARY ROSE APOSTOL
2217 CUEVAS, RENALYN MAGAAN
2218 CUI, JAYBRIEL VALENCIA
2219 CUIZON, ELLYN GRACE EVANGELISTA
2220 CUIZON, ROYCEL ROMBINES
2221 CULANSE, MARCH REYES
2222 CULLA, ERROL JAMES SORIANO
2223 CULLANTES, JULIETA PAPONG
2224 CUNANAN, ELIZA GARDOCE
2225 CUNANAN, SHELLA ANN QUIZON
2226 CUPAT, JEANILYN CEMPRON
2227 CUPIT, MYLINE MARGES
2228 CURRO, GAY RAVELO
2229 CUSTAN, EDELYN TAW-ON
2230 CUSTODIO, GIRLIE MAE BAÑEGA
2231 CUSTODIO, IRENE CATCHILLAR
2232 CUSTORIO, MARY CRIS ANQUILO
2233 CUYOS, GLORY DEL PRADO
2234 DA-AROL, MARIVIE NOMONG
2235 DAACA, JUNNA FAITH PAZ
2236 DAAPONG, JEZZA MARIE ABANIL
2237 DABANDAN, ROBERT JOHN DE LA CRUZ
2238 DABAYAN, OLGA JANE VILLAMIN
2239 DABU, KAREN JADE POLICARPIO
2240 DACALLOS, ORPHA QUIBIN
2241 DACALOS, EVE BENJIELYN ABAYATA
2242 DACASIN, GOVANIE BALINGIT
2243 DACERA, ALEJANDRO ABENOJA
2244 DACIA, JULIE ANN CALAJATE
2245 DACILLO, LIZA GONZALGO
2246 DACONTE, MAY DIAZ
2247 DACQUIAS, DENVER TACUDOG
2248 DACUMOS, ROSALYN MAMUAD
2249 DACUYCUY, NOVIE ELY TAGUDAN
2250 DADDIH, PHOEBE ANN GAER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 47 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 DADIZON, JANICE QUIÑONES
2252 DADIZON, RAZEL CLAIRE DEL ROSARIO
2253 DADUBO, WILMA GOLIMLIM
2254 DAEN, JOHANN DELA CRUZ
2255 DAET, JOANNA MARIE SADIA
2256 DAFFON, APRIL JOY MIRA
2257 DAGAAS, LOUIE YCONG
2258 DAGALA, FAITH PARAISO
2259 DAGALE, ROGER DELANTAR
2260 DAGALEA, FRANKIE NARRIDO
2261 DAGALEA, VOLTAIRE BARONDA
2262 DAGAMAC, JORGE JR LUMAYOT
2263 DAGATAN, MELODY NISPEROS
2264 DAGDAG, GEMMA TALAMAYAN
2265 DAGDAG, MYSSY MANLAPAZ
2266 DAGDAGAN, ABEGAIL MISIANO
2267 DAGIAGNAO, JELRICH BARRIENTOS
2268 DAGOK, MA NERISSA DAWAL
2269 DAGON, VIENNILL JAY PANTOJA
2270 DAGSA, RETCHELL LUCAS
2271 DAGUIA, MAE ANN REYES
2272 DAGUINOD, VIOLETA PADRIGANO
2273 DAGUIT, JUDJIAFAH DALAMBA
2274 DAHANG, JOHNREY BOLANDRINA
2275 DAING, MICHAEL ARIAS
2276 DAKAY, DAPHNE ADLAWAN
2277 DALA, SARAH BULETIN
2278 DALANGIN, MYRNA DIMACULANGAN
2279 DALANON, ANNVIE MARY ROTEA
2280 DALANTAY, FAIRUDZ ARAP
2281 DALAPO, ISADORA LOPEZ
2282 DALAPO, JOSELITO COTO
2283 DALAYA, JANIÑA KHAY MALABANAN
2284 DALIDA, SHERYL ENDIONELA
2285 DALING, RUDY FERNANDEZ
2286 DALISAY, ANGELIE JOYCE PUENTENEGRA
2287 DALISAY, JAYSON ULAYAN
2288 DALISAY, VICTOR KARLO MENDOZA
2289 DALLIGOS, JULIE TOMAS
2290 DALLY, GEOFFREY MINTAS
2291 DALMACIO, CORLYNGRACE ORCOJADA
2292 DALUMPINES, SHERYL ANN NIFRAS
2293 DAMASCO, MARY GRACE GOROSPE
2294 DAMIAN, VALERIE MICAH BERMAS
2295 DAMINAR, MHILENE MACASA
2296 DAMIREZ, ROELNA JEAN BALASAN
2297 DAMOGO, AVA KRISTINA LEYAO
2298 DANAO, APRIL JANE MARIE GETIGAN
2299 DANDO, JANET DIEZA
2300 DANGANI, HELEN PATAUEG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 48 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 DANIELS, MYLE MELODY CUTIYOG
2302 DANTAYANA, NELSON BELBAO
2303 DANTE, ANA MARIE VIBAS
2304 DANTOG, MONELDA MAGANNON
2305 DAO-ANG, GYPSY BALTAZAR
2306 DAO-GAS, WINTER LUMAS-E
2307 DAQUIOAG, JOYCE AGPAOA
2308 DAQUIPIL, JENNY MAE AGUILAR
2309 DARANTINAO, MELODIA ARUTA
2310 DARAWAY, MARGY BUNAGAN
2311 DARAY, MARIJILL CRUDA
2312 DARIA, GLENN SALIGBON
2313 DAROY, ALEJANDRIA DE PEDRO
2314 DARUNDAY, MARIELOU ARANGCON
2315 DASIG, RACHEAL ABALOS
2316 DATA, KRISTOFFER FRANI
2317 DATILES, MARIA FE ARROZA
2318 DATING, MARYCRIS MANZO
2319 DATO, ALFIE SANTOS
2320 DATO-ON, MARK JAYSON CAJIGAS
2321 DATOG, JHONA VALENZUELA
2322 DATOON, ERMALYN COPONES
2323 DATUD, CHARLTON FELIPE
2324 DATUIMAM, JEHAN ABANTAS
2325 DATULAYTA, MINERVA BUSTAMANTE
2326 DAULONG, JOEMAR MARTINEZ
2327 DAUZ, VIRGILIO JR MALLARE
2328 DAVE, MARY JANE LORENZO
2329 DAVID, HAZEL LOBO
2330 DAVID, MANUEL PATROPEZ
2331 DAVID, NORBER ACALA
2332 DAVID, ROMINA JOY VALENCIA
2333 DAVID, ROXANNE FLORETE
2334 DAVILA, ARNEL LOQUINERIO
2335 DAVIS, EVELYN CAGUMBAY
2336 DAWAT, EDELYN ROSE RETULLA
2337 DAWEY, GENEVIEVE DIWAS
2338 DAWIGUEY, ANGIE LYN GOMGOM-O
2339 DAWIS, ARLENE BELLEN
2340 DAYAAN, REY FRANCIS LOMPON
2341 DAYAG, GAILVEY GUMABOL
2342 DAYAG, MELCHEA GAZELLE DAYAG
2343 DAYAGANON, JEANDEL REMOTIGUE
2344 DAYAON, REZALEE ADAN
2345 DAYDAY, ELLEN LAPE
2346 DAYOSAN, MARIBEL PANTONY
2347 DAYRIT, MA CRISTINA POLICARPIO
2348 DAYRIT, MORGIANA PEREZ
2349 DAYUNO, RONALD CAÑETE
2350 DAÑO, REYNALDO COYOCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 49 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 DAÑOZO, CHRISTINE MAE QUEMUEL
2352 DE ARCE, JULIE ANNE MAHINAY
2353 DE ARO, SHERAME ROSE MORALES
2354 DE BELEN, ROMUALDO BULANADI
2355 DE BORJA, KATHERINE JOYA
2356 DE BORJA, REXON AMBAT
2357 DE CASTRO, ANNA MARIE APRIL SALAZAR
2358 DE CASTRO, GERALDINE REFE
2359 DE CASTRO, MAY-ANN RUBIO
2360 DE CHAVEZ, ALJUN DIPALAC
2361 DE CHAVEZ, ANETTE MARANAN
2362 DE CHAVEZ, ROSALIE ABELLA
2363 DE DIOS, CARMELITA MANGANIP
2364 DE DIOS, RICHARD MANGANIP
2365 DE ERIT, JOLYNN CHARRY MOLINA
2366 DE EYOY, GERICAR ORDINES
2367 DE GALA, ALMA ENRIQUEZ
2368 DE GALA, ARJEL ORBETA
2369 DE GALA, MERLINA CARANDANG
2370 DE GRACIA, ALDINO EGA
2371 DE GUIA, ANNE ROSE RAMIREZ
2372 DE GUIA, DONNA MARIE LACABA
2373 DE GUIA, KAREN DIANNE CAÑETE
2374 DE GUIA, MARISCEL REYES
2375 DE GULA, RHEA MERCED GREGORIO
2376 DE GUZMAN, ANDREA MARIE
2377 DE GUZMAN, ANGELITA ABIGAIL VILLAPLANA
2378 DE GUZMAN, CARLOS BARROZO
2379 DE GUZMAN, CHER ABEGAIL CORPUZ
2380 DE GUZMAN, CLAIRE GUTIERREZ
2381 DE GUZMAN, DIANE CABACUNGAN
2382 DE GUZMAN, ETHEL GERON
2383 DE GUZMAN, EUGENE MADAYAG
2384 DE GUZMAN, FELISA JANIEL FERRER
2385 DE GUZMAN, HAZEL LLAMADO
2386 DE GUZMAN, JASPER JOHN MANUEL
2387 DE GUZMAN, JERMAINE TOLENTINO
2388 DE GUZMAN, JOHN LESTER VILLACURA
2389 DE GUZMAN, MELANIE DIAZ
2390 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE TANGONAN
2391 DE GUZMAN, RHEA BARROZO
2392 DE GUZMAN, RODESSA ANN BISCO
2393 DE GUZMAN, SHARON PASCUAL
2394 DE GUZMAN, SHIRLEY BALDOSA
2395 DE GUZMAN, VICTORIA PANGILINAN
2396 DE JAIME, IRENE ROSE OBAFIAL
2397 DE JESUS, ACE JORDAN ROMARAOG
2398 DE JESUS, LIEZEL SETENTA
2399 DE JESUS, MARIA NENA YANA
2400 DE JESUS, RAYMOND JOHN LEYNES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 50 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 DE LA CRUZ, ANAMIE FRANCISCO
2402 DE LA CRUZ, CHARISA JOY CAPUZ
2403 DE LA CRUZ, ELROMALYN SORIANO
2404 DE LA CRUZ, JOVELYN ANTIN
2405 DE LA CRUZ, LEONARDO II GELA
2406 DE LA CRUZ, MADEL ATIENZA
2407 DE LA CRUZ, MARIA LORA ESMERALDA
2408 DE LA CRUZ, RAILYN BARADAS
2409 DE LA CRUZ, RAMEL VILLARBA
2410 DE LA CRUZ, ROGELIO ASIS
2411 DE LA MERCED, MELISSA ENOVA
2412 DE LA PAZ, LESLIE LOBATON
2413 DE LA PEÑA, IVY CAMPOMAYOR
2414 DE LA PEÑA, JACIEL BATOCTOY
2415 DE LA PEÑA, LOU REN MENDOZA
2416 DE LA PEÑA, NENITA AUTENTICO
2417 DE LA ROSA, SILAHIS CAPINPUYAN
2418 DE LA TORRE, JESSICA JABONERO
2419 DE LA TORRE, RUFO SALVANERA
2420 DE LA VEGA, JAZELLE NOE
2421 DE LA VEGA, LUZVIMINDA DACUDAO
2422 DE LEMIOS, MELANIE MAE ESGUERRA
2423 DE LEON, DAISY FRONDARINA
2424 DE LEON, GLAZEL GALANG
2425 DE LEON, JOHN LOUIS VALENZUELA
2426 DE LEON, JORKENO SANTIAGO
2427 DE LEON, JUDITH CULTURA
2428 DE LEON, MA CECILIA MARIANO
2429 DE LEON, MARILYN ORDILLOS
2430 DE LEON, NAPHIRE ORCENA
2431 DE LEON, RICHARD
2432 DE LEON, RONALD ALLAN TON
2433 DE LEON, RUTH REJANO
2434 DE LEON, RUTHIE GONZALES
2435 DE LEON, SAUDIA YANZA
2436 DE LIMA, SHIELA MARANAN
2437 DE LOS REYES, ALMA MACALALAD
2438 DE LOS REYES, JONADDIE VELOSO
2439 DE LOS REYES, KRISTINE CAMILLE FLORES
2440 DE LOS REYES, LARISSA GUMINIGUIN
2441 DE LOS REYES, SHERYLL ROSE MENDOZA
2442 DE LOS SANTOS, ROSELYN SAINZ
2443 DE LUNA, ALLENDALE MARASIGAN
2444 DE LUNA, EDMON OBSEQUIO
2445 DE LUNA, FRECY TAPITAN
2446 DE LUNA, JAY-R PERAL
2447 DE MESA, ANGELITA VALDERAMOS
2448 DE OCAMPO, GABRIELLE NICOLIE RIVERA
2449 DE OÑO, VERONICA ENDOZO
2450 DE PEDRO, FRANCIS QUIJANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 51 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 DE PEDRO, JANISSA BOTES
2452 DE PEDRO, RYAN CUALING
2453 DE QUIROS, JESSICA CASIMSIMAN
2454 DE RAEDT-VALDEZ, LANEY GHISLAINE JULIA BRADY
2455 DE RAMOS, DAISY VELASQUEZ
2456 DE RAMOS, MANUEL JR AÑONUEVO
2457 DE SAN JOSE, RAQUEL JEREMIAS
2458 DE SILVA, LOVELY MAE BROZO
2459 DE SOSA, STEVE ADVINCULA
2460 DE TOBIO, HANNAH GRAZIEL RONCALE
2461 DE TORRES, DONDON CASTAÑEDA
2462 DE TORRES, MARLENE BAYABORDA
2463 DE VERA, CRISTALYN DELA CRUZ
2464 DE VERA, JENIFER VALLO
2465 DE VERA, JULIUS ULANDAY
2466 DE VERA, MARLITA HINAMPAS
2467 DE VERA, MYLA FERRER
2468 DEBIL, ROANNE JANE CARANDAN
2469 DECENA, ARIANE THERESA MADRONERO
2470 DECENA, SAMANTHA DORAN
2471 DECLANAN, KATRINA RENDON
2472 DECLARO, MARISSE BELAJE
2473 DEDACE, MONALYN MEDIN
2474 DEDASE, DONNABELLA ARANGO
2475 DEFEO, KISHES AVAC
2476 DEGAMO, RONILO ANDAJAO
2477 DEGYAN, MANUEL JAVIER
2478 DEIPARINE, EIDA ANGELI POBLETE
2479 DEL BARRIO, CHRISTEN LEANTO
2480 DEL BARRIO, RAMIR RAFAEL
2481 DEL CARMEN, JENNY NOTA
2482 DEL CARMEN, LIEZEL DANTES
2483 DEL CORRO, REDEM MALUGAO
2484 DEL MUNDO, ANDREA JOY ALVENDIA
2485 DEL MUNDO, CHERRY ANN FATALLA
2486 DEL MUNDO, DANILO VALENTIN
2487 DEL MUNDO, MARITES BABOL
2488 DEL MUNDO, MELVIN DE VERA
2489 DEL MUNDO, NORREN BELTRAN
2490 DEL MUNDO, RONNA PAGADUAN
2491 DEL MUNDO, SALVADOR JR JAVIER
2492 DEL PILAR, REMEDIOS BALUMA
2493 DEL PRADO, DIANA IVORY ESCALANTE
2494 DEL PRADO, SHEILA MAE SANTIAGO
2495 DEL REMEDIO, JED PALANDIANO
2496 DEL ROSARIO, MARK ANTHONY MIRABALLES
2497 DEL ROSARIO, RUBY GRACE NIETO
2498 DEL SOCORRO, JEFFREY CINCO
2499 DEL SOCORRO, KAREN JOY BATIQUIN
2500 DEL VALLE, JEZIL PROSE BARROZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 52 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 DELA CALZADA, HELEN OLIVEROS
2502 DELA CERNA, NOVELIN ABRASALDO
2503 DELA CERNA, RELANIE ESTREMOS
2504 DELA CRUZ, ALBERT GANELA
2505 DELA CRUZ, ALLEN KAREN ENRIQUEZ
2506 DELA CRUZ, APOLONIA ALIPIO
2507 DELA CRUZ, ARCY GUMBOC
2508 DELA CRUZ, CAMILLE MACAM
2509 DELA CRUZ, CAMILLE MATIAS
2510 DELA CRUZ, CHIQUITITA RAMISCAL
2511 DELA CRUZ, DIANA ROSE GRAGASIN
2512 DELA CRUZ, EMILY DIANNE DAKIS
2513 DELA CRUZ, FLORLAN MONTEMAYOR
2514 DELA CRUZ, GLADY MAY PAYAS
2515 DELA CRUZ, GLAIZA BAROCAN
2516 DELA CRUZ, HAIDEE DEVANADERA
2517 DELA CRUZ, HONEY LYN FATALLAR
2518 DELA CRUZ, JEAN ROSE TUALLA
2519 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER SANTOS
2520 DELA CRUZ, JESSIE BUENAVENTURA
2521 DELA CRUZ, JUGIN ALFARO
2522 DELA CRUZ, LEA ANN MATEO
2523 DELA CRUZ, LENLEN MARASIGAN
2524 DELA CRUZ, LHIO ROEM ROBLES
2525 DELA CRUZ, LIEZLE LLAMELO
2526 DELA CRUZ, MA CIELO BAGAY
2527 DELA CRUZ, MA DONNA DUMAPAL
2528 DELA CRUZ, MARIA CRISTINA FLORES
2529 DELA CRUZ, MARICAR BERNABE
2530 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL MANITI
2531 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL SERENIO
2532 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE VILLARTA
2533 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN AGULAR
2534 DELA CRUZ, MARY KRIS MUTYA VALLADOLID
2535 DELA CRUZ, MELODY LORENO
2536 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE BUAN
2537 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE FAUNI
2538 DELA CRUZ, NELSON VILLENA
2539 DELA CRUZ, ODESSA VELASCO
2540 DELA CRUZ, RAMA TOLENTINO
2541 DELA CRUZ, RENALEE DEGUERIO
2542 DELA CRUZ, REYMOND SUS
2543 DELA CRUZ, RODERICK ONONG
2544 DELA CRUZ, ROMELITA MAON
2545 DELA CRUZ, SHELYN ESTELLOSO
2546 DELA CUESTA, JOSEPHINE BALISNOMO
2547 DELA FUENTE, GLADYS CATALUÑA
2548 DELA PAZ, MIRIAM STA MARIA
2549 DELA PEÑA, ASHLEY QUIZADA
2550 DELA PEÑA, CATHERINE NAVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 53 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 DELA PEÑA, CRISLYN MAE AMBOS
2552 DELA PEÑA, JOSEPH COLARENA
2553 DELA ROSA, ANN MARIE MARTINEZ
2554 DELA ROSA, DORICA CARLA PEÑARROYO
2555 DELA ROSA, RODOLFO JR VILLAMOR
2556 DELA TORRE, GLENDA ENRIQUEZ
2557 DELA TORRE, JELYN BERNALES
2558 DELA TORRE, JESSA SISTOZA
2559 DELA TRINIDAD, MARY GRACE FEJEDORO
2560 DELA TRINIDAD, SHEILA ABUQUE
2561 DELA VEGA, ANALYN DELOS SANTOS
2562 DELA VEGA, FELICIDAD ROSELYN SEDAYON
2563 DELA VEGA, HARVEY CAPALIS
2564 DELADIA, ARLENE OBIAS
2565 DELANGCATEN, JAMELAH FERIA
2566 DELANTAR, CHERRYL ALFABETE
2567 DELANTAR, JOJO GAYLON
2568 DELANTE, MA CHRISTINE YONGCO
2569 DELARIARTE, FRANZ DIPLOMA
2570 DELATORRE, MARY GRACE QUIÑONEZ
2571 DELAVIN, RIANE MORTIGA
2572 DELFIN, BERNADETTE CIOCON
2573 DELFIN, CHRISTOPHER SASALO
2574 DELFINADO, DIANA DANCIL
2575 DELFINO, THEREZ SHARIE BATULAN
2576 DELGADO, APPLE MORTEL
2577 DELGADO, BENJIE SOFIA
2578 DELGADO, CAROLINE VISMONTE
2579 DELGADO, CLAUDETTE GRACE SALIDO
2580 DELGADO, JAMES
2581 DELGADO, REAMY AWINGAN
2582 DELICANA, MARIA CHONA HALILI
2583 DELICANO, LEAH BELCHES
2584 DELIMA, CHARITY ILUSTRE
2585 DELIMA, MARIA LUZ GACHALIAN
2586 DELINA, CHRISTIAN PEREZ
2587 DELIZO, DARLITO BERNARD GALBAN
2588 DELIZO, MIRASOL DELA CRUZ
2589 DELMORO, RONADEL BUSA
2590 DELO VIRGES, GLEN VELASCO
2591 DELOS REYES, CARINA PLACA
2592 DELOS REYES, CHESS MARIE GALVEZ
2593 DELOS REYES, FERDILYN AQUINO
2594 DELOS REYES, IVY MAESTRADO
2595 DELOS REYES, MUTYA ADAY
2596 DELOS REYES, NOMER PEREZ
2597 DELOS REYES, RAQUEL JULOM
2598 DELOS REYES, RYAN BLAY
2599 DELOS REYES, SHEKINAH CABALONA
2600 DELOS REYES, VANESSA BALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 54 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 DELOS SANTOS, ABNER VILLARENTE
2602 DELOS SANTOS, ALDRIN BURGOS
2603 DELOS SANTOS, AMYRIZZA CORPUZ
2604 DELOS SANTOS, BABY GRACE DAYLUSAN
2605 DELOS SANTOS, DIANA FELIX
2606 DELOS SANTOS, GIAN ANGEL SILVERIO
2607 DELOS SANTOS, JENNY SANCHEZ
2608 DELOS SANTOS, LEONARD VISO
2609 DELOS SANTOS, MA VERONICA AGUIRRE
2610 DELOS SANTOS, MARITES ALBORO
2611 DELOSO, FLOSIE MAE LABORDO
2612 DELOSO, NOELYN RIVERA
2613 DELOSO, ZENIEPE ABCEDE
2614 DELOTINA, LENY SARABIA
2615 DEMAFELIZ, REYNARD FLORES
2616 DEMAUSA, JUNAH DIC JOTAJERO
2617 DEMDAM, MELINDA FEDINO
2618 DEMETILLO, ANNABELLE BURINAGA
2619 DEMETILLO, JOANNA MARIE NABONG
2620 DEMETRIO, JENELYN SOBRENO
2621 DEMIAR, NERISSA ANITO
2622 DEMILLO, CATHERINE PARCO
2623 DEMOTICA, JOEBERT ARIEGO
2624 DENIA, SOPHIA GELLANGARIN
2625 DENOLONG, ROMER MOYA
2626 DENOY, CRISTITO POTOT
2627 DEOCALES, ERANIE BRAVO
2628 DEOCARES, HARRA MAE SUMAGAYSAY
2629 DEOCARIZA, NOEL MABUTE
2630 DEOCARIZA, VENUS PALCO
2631 DEOLA, VIRGILIO RIMANDO
2632 DEPITA, CAROLYN PEARL ANOBA
2633 DEPITA, JUDITH NOBLEZA
2634 DEPOSO, ANNIE ROSS GEONZON
2635 DEPOSOY, ALMABELLE CATID
2636 DEQUIA, FRANCIS RAY MACABECHA
2637 DERECHO, JANE MARIE ALCALA
2638 DERILO, PAMELA DELUTA
2639 DERMIL, CHARENA MEA TINGSON
2640 DESALES, GARY BOY GASO
2641 DESPACIO, MICHELLE JOY BASE
2642 DESPOY, WILLYN PELIAS
2643 DESTURA, MYLENE DUARTE
2644 DESUCATAN, HANA LYN SALUNDAGUIT
2645 DESUYO, JONALLYN BONTO
2646 DETERA, DOROTHY MANTILLA
2647 DEVARAS, JULIET MAHINAY
2648 DEXIMO, JOHNLERY PINO
2649 DIABO, QUINNIE KIM BISMAR
2650 DIAGBEL, GRACE MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 55 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 DIAMANON, NIEZYL CADERAO
2652 DIANGZON, DIANE DOCE
2653 DIAZ, ANNIE KIMPER BALTAZAR
2654 DIAZ, DENNIS BEFINOSA
2655 DIAZ, IRENE DELOS SANTOS
2656 DIAZ, LAUREEN ARCILLA
2657 DIAZ, MARK ANTHONY BENOLIRAO
2658 DIAZ, MICHELLE PACAYRA
2659 DIAZ, ROLANDO PATIAG
2660 DIAZ, ROXCIME II DALMAN
2661 DIAZ, ROY DE JUAN
2662 DIAZ, WENIE DE GUZMAN
2663 DICAN, JAY ANN BUCAO
2664 DICDIQUIN, MHEH HANNAH FE FLORES
2665 DICHOSO, GLEAZY GIPAYA
2666 DICHUASIDO, MARY JANE PEREZ
2667 DIDELES, MARIALYN BACQUIAL
2668 DIEGO, MA ROWENA MAGPAYO
2669 DIEL, ALEX VILLAREAL
2670 DIERGOS, CLEOFE ZEPEDA
2671 DIESTA, IVY MAGHIRANG
2672 DIESTRO, GERRYL CELINO
2673 DIGAL, JULIE MAE CALISO
2674 DIGAL, VIRCHEL JOY MAMARIL
2675 DIGMA, SHANE COMMERCIASE
2676 DIGNADICE, OSCAR ALEGADO
2677 DIGNOS, MA KATRINA SALAZAR
2678 DIJAN, VIVIANA CORONEL
2679 DILAO, RAYMOND BERNARTE
2680 DILAYAGEN, DIANA LUSOD
2681 DILLERA, JOED TORANEO
2682 DILOY, RIZALINA CHAVEZ
2683 DIMA, MONESSA ESMAEL
2684 DIMACALI, KAZY LYNN VARGAS
2685 DIMAKILANG, FAHMIYA BOK
2686 DIMALANTA, BLANDINA SALVADOR
2687 DIMALANTA, MICHELLE BARRERA
2688 DIMALNA, OMILKHAYR SAMPACO
2689 DIMAPILIS, FRANCISCO DELA CUEVA
2690 DIMAPILIS, MICHAEL AVIÑANTE
2691 DIMAPORO, SITTIE MARJANA LAO
2692 DIMARANAN, AILEEN JUBILO
2693 DIMASINDEL, ANALIA MAMANTUC
2694 DIMASUHID, MARYGEN HOSPITAL
2695 DIMAYACYAC, APRILYN NINGAL
2696 DIMAYUGA, JIMBOY GONZALES
2697 DIME, EMERIZA MANALO
2698 DINAMLING, HARRIS EVASCO
2699 DINAMPO, CHERRY BITACURA
2700 DINAWANAO, MARY ANN DAYANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 56 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 DINEROS, MARK ANTHONY MARBIDA
2702 DINOROG, HELEN JARA
2703 DIO, JENNIFER TIMAJO
2704 DIONALDO, CINDERILA SANTILLAN
2705 DIONALDO, RUWENA MAGLASANG
2706 DIONELA, ABEGAIL DEOCAREZA
2707 DIONES, RIZA CARAAN
2708 DIONIO, MARY CRIS TINGUBAN
2709 DIONISIO, MAYBELENE ARCEO
2710 DIOQUINO, ABEL ALARZAR
2711 DIOSO, ERICK CARMONA
2712 DIOSO, SAHARA JANE SARANGSANG
2713 DIPATUAN, NORJANA DUCOL
2714 DIRAMPATAN, AURORA JOSE MARIE FIGUEROA
2715 DISCALLAR, ROSEMARIE CARAMAT
2716 DISOMIMBA, CARIMAH ILIAS
2717 DISOMIMBA, RAIHANA ILIAS
2718 DISPO, MADELEINE AQUINO
2719 DIU, JASON LIPATA
2720 DIVA, JIMUEL ANDOY
2721 DIVINO, HERLYN BOLIVAR
2722 DIVINO, MONA LISA LAUROS
2723 DIZON, CHARINA CARREON
2724 DIZON, EDGARDO TRINIDAD
2725 DIZON, HAZEL ANCHETA
2726 DIZON, JAYSON CABRERA
2727 DIZON, JHUNMAR LABAY
2728 DIZON, JUNE PEARL DIMABUYU
2729 DIZON, MANILYN MAHUPIL
2730 DIZON, MARK ANGELO LUCIANO
2731 DIZON, MARK ANTHONY DE LEON
2732 DIZON, RAYMOND CASTILLO
2733 DIZON, REMEDIOS MALLARI
2734 DIZON, RHYANN ISIP
2735 DOBLAS, MELINDA LAWIS
2736 DOCENA, MYLENE NGALAZON
2737 DOCIL, RONALYN GEROY
2738 DOCTOLERO, SEVERINA ESTEBA
2739 DOGENIO, RIZA GUBAT
2740 DOGMA, ROBBINSON ALENTON
2741 DOJILLO, ETHEL CLAIRE MARIE ESTANISLAO
2742 DOLATRE, TERESITA FERNANDEZ
2743 DOLIENTE, RIEL CRISANTE MEDAVILLO
2744 DOLINA, HONEYLYN FABI
2745 DOLLAGA, AMYROSE DE CASTRO
2746 DOLLERO, CHRISTINE CANOY
2747 DOLLISEN, KRIS JAMBOY
2748 DOLOIRAS, ARNELYN DOLOTALLAS
2749 DOLORITO, DIANA ROSE ROMEROSA
2750 DOLORZO, WODY BALBABOCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 57 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 DOLZ, CATHERINE REYES
2752 DOMALAON, MARILOU FABELLA
2753 DOMALOS, TERISA WA-IS
2754 DOMASIAN, MARY ROSE ARGENTE
2755 DOMASIG, JOSEPH OLLET
2756 DOMINGO, ANALYN SALVADOR
2757 DOMINGO, ANGELIZA GUNHURAN
2758 DOMINGO, CHERRY LODOR
2759 DOMINGO, CYNDY ABIOG
2760 DOMINGO, GLENDA DIZON
2761 DOMINGO, HAZELINE APOLONIO
2762 DOMINGO, IVONIE ESPAÑOLA
2763 DOMINGO, JOANNE USON
2764 DOMINGO, JOCELYN PUMIHIC
2765 DOMINGO, JONABELLE DOMINGO
2766 DOMINGO, NESLYN MACABUGAO
2767 DOMINGO, ROGELIO JR LUMANOG
2768 DOMINGO, RONIE LASTIMOSA
2769 DOMINGO, SHARENA ESPINA
2770 DOMINGUEZ, JENNY MAY OSORNO
2771 DOMINGUEZ, MA REINAFE GAMALE
2772 DOMINISE, IRIS JOY
2773 DOMO, CRISTINA POLBORIDO
2774 DOMOCOL, ROLLY DAHILDAHIL
2775 DONAIRE, HIMAYA ALPHA MAE GUIÑARES
2776 DONATO, JILL BUGNOSEN
2777 DONATOS, GERALDINE TUGADE
2778 DONCILLO, MA VICTORIA LYN NIERRA
2779 DONGEL, CRISTINA JOY DULDULAO
2780 DONGON, RHYSLEE KATADA
2781 DONGUINES, RACHEL PANISALES
2782 DONOR, GINA GALAUS
2783 DOONG, CHERUBIM MARANGA
2784 DOONG, VANESSA PUNO
2785 DORADO, BELINDA CATAPANG
2786 DORADO, FRIDA DUMOT
2787 DOREMON, HAROLD JOHN GATMAITAN
2788 DORIA, JAIME JR BALUCA
2789 DORIA, MANELYN QUITALEG
2790 DORMENTES, RAYMUND PAUL DIAZ
2791 DOROMAL, JOLIZA FRONES
2792 DOROMAL, MAE CHERRY ANNE MORIONES
2793 DORON, JOONEE OMEGA
2794 DORONIO, MAY CERBO
2795 DOTE, JANNEZ SY
2796 DOTOLIO, MARY RUTH ADOLFO
2797 DOÑOS, MANILYN LABARETE
2798 DRIO, JONAH FERRIOL
2799 DRIZ, WAYNESTONNE HILARIO
2800 DUALAN, MARIE FRANCES DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 58 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 DUAY, KOOKIE POLLAROSTE
2802 DUBLIN, GHEA MARIZ MONTANA
2803 DUBRICO, VINCENT ROY CABILES
2804 DUCLAYAN, JOMHARLIE BUENO
2805 DUCUSIN, LIEZL DAMOCLES
2806 DUCUSIN, MARYANN AVILA
2807 DUCUT, MERLIZA ROQUE
2808 DUCUT, NEIL JASPER BETASOLO
2809 DUERME, JOAN BORCILLO
2810 DUGA, JUBAIKA MIDTIMBANG
2811 DUGARIA, MARY MAE MIASCO
2812 DUGURAN, BEJAY SARAYA
2813 DUGYON, ROSEMARIE ALVARES
2814 DUHAYLUNGSOD, NAOMIE BALEROSO
2815 DUITES, ANALIZA LASULA
2816 DUKHA, GLIZEL JOAN SAPLA
2817 DUL-ANG, ELLAINE NGAYAWAN
2818 DULAGAN, JASMIN WAWINI
2819 DULATRE, JUDY MARZAN
2820 DULAY, HILDA MARIE ARGUEZA
2821 DULAY, MALVIN QUILES
2822 DULDULAO, MARK LOUIE PASION
2823 DULLANO, JOAN VALLOTA
2824 DULLAS, JOAN BAYSA
2825 DULLAS, SARAH LAGUINTO
2826 DUMA-UP, ANDREW CAPANAS
2827 DUMABOC, JOSEPHINE DATWIN
2828 DUMADAG, BERNIE BICOY
2829 DUMADAG, MIRIAM SAQUIDO
2830 DUMADAUG, SR ROSALIE MANGANA
2831 DUMAGUIN, ROWENA BOTENG
2832 DUMAGUIN, RUTH ANN CARMEN
2833 DUMAGUING, HELANIA ANGBAL
2834 DUMALHIN, LEONARDO DUMANGENG
2835 DUMAM-AG, JULIEFER LABASTIDA
2836 DUMANIL, MARILOU ESPIRITU
2837 DUMDUM, JEANIFER REMOROSA
2838 DUMDUM, ROJU MANUEL
2839 DUMORAN, JEMMA ATIG
2840 DUNGALAO, JOY DE LEON
2841 DUNGO, ROBEL LAJOM
2842 DUPAGAN, KRISTINA PANABANG
2843 DUPAGAN, MARIETE FAITH KAWI
2844 DUPLA, ANA ISABEL RAYO
2845 DUQUE, JAMES RYAN FERNANDEZ
2846 DUQUE, LEAH CORAZON ESPINEDA
2847 DUQUE, RANDOLPH ORPILLA
2848 DUQUE, WILMA VIDAD
2849 DURAN, ALEXI ABJELINA
2850 DURAN, DIANA ISRAEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 59 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 DURAN, JOSEPH GLENN AMPLER
2852 DURAN, ROMMEL MACATIMPAG
2853 DURANA, SHEENA BATACANDULO
2854 DURANTE, DENNIS MIRANDA
2855 DUYAN, GABRIEL BALINGBING
2856 DUYANEN, AIZA DELA CRUZ
2857 DUÑO, LIZA LINATOC
2858 EBARAT, JACKSON GOMEZ
2859 EBARDO, JOEL GENTILES
2860 EBE, ROLYVIL HERMOSO
2861 EBIT, JESSY TAFALLA
2862 EBRADA, ALMA TABISULA
2863 EBRADO, DAN ARTH ABADINAS
2864 EBRAHIM, FATIMA SALMA ANDOG
2865 EBREO, DAISY LABAO
2866 EBREO, RITCHELL ESCARIO
2867 ECAT, JESS EMATE
2868 ECOT, ANA FATIMA PASCUBILLO
2869 ECUACION, LIASA SANTILLAN
2870 EDEJER, JOSEPHINE NULLAS
2871 EDEZA, JULIO JR MAMPLATA
2872 EDJAN, FREDERICK PARCIONCULA
2873 EDJAN, MARIA JANE TOLENTINO
2874 EDJOC, ANJELYN RESMA
2875 EDORA, MEDARDO MANGLICMOT
2876 EDUARTE, LINO IGNACIO
2877 EGE, MARJORIE SARVIDA
2878 EGKEN, PORTIA ATIENZA
2879 EGOS, REXTER VARQUEZ
2880 EHINA, EMMANUEL VELASCO
2881 ELA, LITO COMEDIA
2882 ELECHICON, SARRAH MANUEL
2883 ELEOBIDO, LEONARD ORANZA
2884 ELFANTE, MA GEMMA ESGUERRA
2885 ELGUERRA, JOYCE TARAN
2886 ELIAS, JAY NICK MORTALLA
2887 ELLAGA, CARLO NOMBREFIA
2888 ELLAGA, SHEELA MAE SALCEDO
2889 ELLE, MIRAWANEY ISIANG
2890 ELLO, JERROLD PORMADAS
2891 ELLURANGGO, GEORLEN GAY LUIS
2892 ELNAR, RAQUEL EVANGELISTA
2893 ELPEDES, ROSE IBALE
2894 ELPIDES, GENELYN PASALUDOS
2895 EM, SARA ENGAY
2896 EMBANG, ZIMWRIGHT PILAY
2897 EMBATE, LARRYN JOY ERVITE
2898 EMBATE, LORELEEN TAALA
2899 EMPLEO, GERALD MAGAPORO
2900 EMPRESE, JESSEL LIBALIB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 60 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 EMPUERTO, NIÑA BUENISSA DEHAN
2902 ENANORIA, AIRYLLE LINGANAY
2903 ENANORIA, EMMIE ROSE MALABARBAS
2904 ENCALLADO, EHRON FERRANCO
2905 ENCARNACION, RECHIE ISLES
2906 ENCINAS, DANIEL CARLOS ANATALIO
2907 ENCINAS, JONATHAN ALBIS
2908 ENDAM, MARILOU ABAYLE
2909 ENDINO, CRISDEE TOMARONG
2910 ENDONG, BINONI LAJA
2911 ENDRINA, MARIVIC CARBONILLA
2912 ENGALLADO, OLIVER SABIDO
2913 ENGBINO, LLWYLYN IRIS MALUBAY
2914 ENGHOG, EUGENE JADULCO
2915 ENGUERRA, ROCHELLE EJERCITO
2916 ENICEO, AUGUSTUS CESAR MAKIRAMDAM
2917 ENJAMBRE, MELBA FAJARDO
2918 ENORE, MARIANIE COCHING
2919 ENOYA, JOHANNA VILLABA
2920 ENRIQUEZ, ANDY SAYAJON
2921 ENRIQUEZ, CASSIE LARA
2922 ENRIQUEZ, EMILYN ANTHONY
2923 ENTERO, DELIZA TULOY
2924 ENTICO, SHANELYN GANTIA
2925 ENTRATA, JERLY DOMINGO
2926 ENUMERABLES, IRISH GABILAN
2927 ERANDIO, MARISSA MANGAMPO
2928 ERASQUIN, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
2929 ERAT, EMMANUEL LONGAKIT
2930 ERAÑA, JULIUS MARK GONZALES
2931 ERESE, ALICIA ILUSTRE
2932 EROLLON, MARIECEL INQUIG
2933 ESAGA, JAYBEE CORTEL
2934 ESBRA, LOUIE QUEZON
2935 ESCABARTE, FAITH ANTONETTE BOYLES
2936 ESCABARTE, GLIZA MAE NILLAS
2937 ESCALA, RONA PAMELA FAJARDO
2938 ESCALERA, APRIL ANNE PISO
2939 ESCALICAS, JERBBIE MELBREN POQUIZ
2940 ESCAMILLAN, JOHN REY TIDOR
2941 ESCANDOR, SUZZETTE NOTA
2942 ESCARO, MA CECILIA SAPUNGAN
2943 ESCAÑO, KATRINA MARIE ASMIRALDE
2944 ESCOBAN, ANGELIQUE RAMOS
2945 ESCOBAR, JEMALYN DOMINIEL
2946 ESCOBILLA, MARILOU MAQUINAD
2947 ESCORO, JULIETA PEREZ
2948 ESCOSIA, JERVY MACASADIA
2949 ESCUADRO, LYZEIL TELERON
2950 ESCUADRO, MATET CARCUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 61 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 ESCULLAR, JACQUILINE ERALDO
2952 ESGUERRA, ABEGAIL JUANILLO
2953 ESGUERRA, ALBERT PINEDA
2954 ESGUERRA, ALELY MELENDRES
2955 ESGUERRA, ELEONOR LOPEZ
2956 ESING, KATRINA MARIÑAS
2957 ESIS, ALMA TUMBAGAHAN
2958 ESLOPOR, JANE CARLA RELLAMA
2959 ESMAYAN, CHERYL ESMAMA
2960 ESMELE, AILEEN MAE SALVADOR
2961 ESMERALDA, JOAN DELOS REYES
2962 ESMERES, ANGELICA MALATE
2963 ESPALDON, MARIA NORENA DUKA
2964 ESPANTO, REIZHELLE PLANA
2965 ESPARES, ANGELINA BARQUILLA
2966 ESPARTERO, APOLONIA OBRIQUE
2967 ESPAYOS, GRETCHEN LIBO-ON
2968 ESPAÑOLA, APRIL JANE DELA CRUZ
2969 ESPAÑOLA, KENNE ESMILLE
2970 ESPELETA, ESTER AUBREY MAGTULTOL
2971 ESPERA, CHARITY ESPAÑOLA
2972 ESPERON, JESSICA CAPON
2973 ESPESO, EDISON QUIÑONES
2974 ESPEÑA, DANDEL REYES
2975 ESPEÑA, JEAN MARIE OTINGUEY
2976 ESPIN, JOSE VICENTE JR ELECHICON
2977 ESPINA, JENEFIR DIACAMOS
2978 ESPINAS, ELLEN BAÑARES
2979 ESPINO, JOHN DARWIN RELUCIO
2980 ESPINOSA, CHERRY UBALDO
2981 ESPINOSA, FRITCHEL JOY REGODON
2982 ESPINOSA, JULIET SULLANO
2983 ESPINOSA, RAUL RESPONTE
2984 ESPINOSA, RIZZA ABEJERO
2985 ESPINOSA, ROWENA SOTOMAYOR
2986 ESPINOSA, RUBELETTE AYALA
2987 ESPIRITU, ARACELI GUTIERREZ
2988 ESPIRITU, CENA MARIE PUYO
2989 ESPIRITU, DIVINIA BALATBAT
2990 ESPIRITU, ERICH ILISCUPIDEZ
2991 ESPIRITU, IRENE DUNGCA
2992 ESPIRITU, LEONARD DAVID MAGAYAGA
2993 ESPIRITU, MA AIRA VILLADOZ
2994 ESPIRITU, MARIA TERESA ALANO
2995 ESPIRITU, NERISSA MACASAET
2996 ESPITA, FRENALYN MALAGGAY
2997 ESPLAGO, MARIE ANN AFABLE
2998 ESQUETA, MARIA FE BORLAGDAN
2999 ESQUILLO, MANILYN DENTE
3000 ESQUIVEL, JOHNNELL CORPUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 62 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 ESTACIO, EDGIE SAMSON
3002 ESTACIO, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
3003 ESTACIO, VENUS BUENAFE
3004 ESTANISLAO, ANNA BELLE DIVA
3005 ESTEBAN, JANICE GAY CORPUZ
3006 ESTEBAN, MARIFE GUIDOTE
3007 ESTEPA, GERALDINE MAPALO
3008 ESTEVES, MARISSA GOJO
3009 ESTIFANIO, JENNIFER SUMAYO
3010 ESTILO, CHRISTINE ISMAS
3011 ESTINOPO, JOANNE VETONIO
3012 ESTIOCO, MICHELLE ABERION
3013 ESTIPONA, ANDREA GARCIA
3014 ESTO, ARIS NICASIO
3015 ESTOBO, REJELOU
3016 ESTOBO, VIRGINIA DATUGAN
3017 ESTOJERO, MA DULCE JUDITH TEJERO
3018 ESTOLLOSO, JOHNERY RUBELLANO
3019 ESTOMAGO, JOHN ROQUE ABELLA
3020 ESTOMATA, JOSEPHINE MANTILLA
3021 ESTONANTO, GLADYS JOVEN
3022 ESTOPITO, PEARLY JANE CIPRIANO
3023 ESTOR, DULCE AÑORA
3024 ESTRABELA, CRISTY BADORIA
3025 ESTRADA, ANNALIZA SANTOS
3026 ESTRADA, ROGELYN DOBLON
3027 ESTRELLA, HAZEL LOU MEMORACION
3028 ESTRELLA, JOEZEN JOY RIVERA
3029 ESTRELLA, JULIE ROSE BAQUIRAN
3030 ESTRELLA, MAREXIE VILLEGAS
3031 ESTRELLADO, NORBERTO RAYMUND II DEMATERA
3032 ESTRELLAS, PILARDO TORRALBA
3033 ESTUDILLO, MELANIE RUBENECIA
3034 ESTUDILLO, SAMARLITA VALILA
3035 ESWAN, JULIE JR GUTIERREZ
3036 ESWAT, DOLORES FONGAO
3037 ETABAG, FRITZ HAGGAI MOLO
3038 ETORMA, FEBIE LOVE JAVIER
3039 EUGALCA, BEVERLY HERRERA
3040 EUGENIO, ALJESS ROQUE
3041 EUGENIO, MARYROSE MAGALLANES
3042 EUSTAQUIO, MARIZ SASO
3043 EUSTAQUIO, RAQUEL GAAC
3044 EVANGELIO, DANA MARLOU MOPERA
3045 EVANGELISTA, ALLAN MAY ANDRES
3046 EVANGELISTA, CINDY DE LUNA
3047 EVANGELISTA, HERBERT
3048 EVANGELISTA, MARK ANTHONY ESCALONA
3049 EVANGELISTA, RON ABRIEL AMANDE
3050 EVANGELISTA, SUZETTE JOY SARGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 63 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 EVANS, SHIANNE DANCEE CORPUZ
3052 EVARDO, KAREN BUENAOBRA
3053 EVASCO, ARIEL TAMOR
3054 EVILLA, GEMMA TORRES
3055 EVORA, ETHYL ESPINOSA
3056 EWICAN, LE AMOR LABRADO
3057 EXIOMO, SYRIE PAMINTUAN
3058 FABI, NILDA RINA BASAGAN
3059 FABIO, JOFEL PETE DAPAR
3060 FABRE, HELDA CALUYONG
3061 FABREGAR, MARSHA MELITON
3062 FABREGAS, ALMA FETALCO
3063 FACISTOL, JERRY ACOSTA
3064 FACUN, IMELDA GAGARIN
3065 FADRIQUELA, JOEY JIN FABALIÑA
3066 FADRIQUELAN, EVERLYN FONTE
3067 FAGSAO, AMELITA CHATOY
3068 FAGUTAO, JANICE MABUNGA
3069 FAIN, RODOLITA LOPEZ
3070 FAISAL, RAIHANA DOMATO
3071 FAJANILAN, EVELYN FESALBON
3072 FAJANOY, PINKY GARDE
3073 FAJARDO, JAYPEE ACUÑA
3074 FAJARDO, NAJEEB PALIG-AD
3075 FAJARDO, PHILIP PALIG-AD
3076 FAJARDO, RUBEN CAPA
3077 FAJILAGUTAN, CORY FALOGME
3078 FAJUTAGANA, MARICLAIRE BALANI
3079 FALGUERA, FREDALYN MANLUBATAN
3080 FARA-ON, ZARRA MAY MORFE
3081 FARAMIRAN, GLENDA NUEVAESPAÑA
3082 FAT, KATHYRINE VENDER
3083 FAULVE, IRENE FELONGCO
3084 FAULVE, NIATALIE GUEVARRA
3085 FAUSTO, MARICRIS GALVEZ
3086 FAYLOGA, OLIVER DAMO
3087 FAYOFAY, JONNEL KALANG-AD
3088 FEDERICOS, BRIA PONIENTE
3089 FEDERIS, LIV JOAN ADORIO
3090 FEDERIZO, MARK ANTHONY CABIL
3091 FELARCA, ROSE ANN AREGLADO
3092 FELECIO, NIÑA LEONESA REBOSURA
3093 FELIAS, SHERYL VEGA
3094 FELICILDA, IRISH JOY ADLAWAN
3095 FELIPE, MELDRED PATAYON
3096 FELIPE, SHEILA DAVID
3097 FELIX, AMIFE BIADO
3098 FELIX, BEAULA AICILA DE LEON
3099 FELIZARTA, LORIE BACUNAWA
3100 FERMANO, VHICEL MARIE MADES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 64 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 FERMIN, APRIL MOTOL
3102 FERMIN, FLORIDA FELIPE
3103 FERMIN, JORIES SALAYSAY
3104 FERNAN, NELSIE MASONG
3105 FERNANDEZ, ABIGAIL PANGANIBAN
3106 FERNANDEZ, ADELYN CARBON
3107 FERNANDEZ, ALDRIN-JAMES AMOR
3108 FERNANDEZ, ANNABEL SEGUENZA
3109 FERNANDEZ, ANTHONY ROMULO TALLUNGAN
3110 FERNANDEZ, ARLANDO TUNGAL
3111 FERNANDEZ, ARMI DELA PEÑA
3112 FERNANDEZ, DEXTER VALEROSO
3113 FERNANDEZ, ERIC JAMES BANDIGAN
3114 FERNANDEZ, FRANKLIN BASILIO
3115 FERNANDEZ, GERALDINE ODIADA
3116 FERNANDEZ, GIGIE TAGUINOD
3117 FERNANDEZ, JAMESON MARQUEZ
3118 FERNANDEZ, JASMINE POBLETE
3119 FERNANDEZ, JAYROS FOGATA
3120 FERNANDEZ, JING JING MANGUNDAYAO
3121 FERNANDEZ, KRISLYN ACDAL
3122 FERNANDEZ, LEANDRA GRACIO
3123 FERNANDEZ, MA CORAZON ENDENCIA
3124 FERNANDEZ, MADELYN PEREZ
3125 FERNANDEZ, MARIA LUIZA PILON
3126 FERNANDEZ, MARICEL PABICO
3127 FERNANDEZ, MARITESS AMOR
3128 FERNANDEZ, MARIVIC AGNES
3129 FERNANDEZ, MARVIN EJE
3130 FERNANDEZ, RAIZEL MAY PANGAN
3131 FERNANDEZ, RHEA TOLEDO
3132 FERNANDEZ, RICCINI ADEL MORGA
3133 FERNANDEZ, ROAN JETT MORGA
3134 FERNANDEZ, ROGIELYN AQUINO
3135 FERNANDEZ, ROSE ANN PAYAT
3136 FERNANDEZ, ZYMON SHEEN BONGANCISO
3137 FERNANDO, ANTONINO MENDOZA
3138 FERNANDO, CHERRYLYN GELLADO
3139 FERNANDO, LARRY JR TAPIA
3140 FERNANDO, MYLENE RAFOL
3141 FERNANDO, NORMA RICA ANTONIO
3142 FERNANDO, VIC PAUL GABRIDO
3143 FERRANDO, WYRLO LADAO
3144 FERRAREN, MERCEDES
3145 FERRER, FLOSERFINA TEJADA
3146 FERRER, FRITZGERALD ALCANTARA
3147 FERRER, GENALYN AMMOGAWEN
3148 FERRER, GERALDINE INOPIA
3149 FERRER, IRMALYN RULLAN
3150 FERRER, JACQUELINE CATUNGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 65 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 FERRER, MA JOY RIZALLE ARAOS
3152 FERRER, NORBERTO MENDOZA
3153 FERRER, ROSEBELEN DELA CRUZ
3154 FERREZ, DEBBIE ATANACIO
3155 FERRIOL, FERNAN GARCIA
3156 FERROLINO, MYRADITH PEDROSO
3157 FIECAS, JOANNA FIESTADA
3158 FILOSOPO, NELSON DIAZ
3159 FINOS-AN, JULIE LANGAGAN
3160 FIRME, KEITH RICHARD OTEYZA
3161 FLAMINIANO, DIVINA GRACIA
3162 FLOGIO, MARY ANGELIQUE REYES
3163 FLOR, APRIL JEAN MORENO
3164 FLOR, GRACE CERILLO
3165 FLOR, JESSIANRALI JR LEODONES
3166 FLOR, LEA ABALOS
3167 FLORENDO, ARMI GALVEZ
3168 FLORENOSOS, REINA NIÑA LABASTIDA
3169 FLORENTINO, MARLON CAESAR CASIONAN
3170 FLORENTINO, TSINNO TIN
3171 FLORES, ALVIN GAJERANA
3172 FLORES, ARACELLI SANGULLAS
3173 FLORES, BEDIE BALIGASA
3174 FLORES, CATHERINE BELTRAN
3175 FLORES, CHAMPBERLYN BILLONES
3176 FLORES, JOANNE CAMARAO
3177 FLORES, LORELEI MANCENIDO
3178 FLORES, MA BERNADETTE GUIANG
3179 FLORES, MANILYN MAGARZO
3180 FLORES, MARICAR PIÑON
3181 FLORES, MICHELLE PORRAS
3182 FLORES, MYLENE SALGADO
3183 FLORES, NEVA BUENACOSA
3184 FLORES, PRINCESS TAMESA
3185 FLORES, ROY ORLENA
3186 FLORES, SHERYLL ABELLA
3187 FLORESCA, SHERRY ANN GAPUZ
3188 FLORIDA, SHANE DOCTOLERO
3189 FLORITO, ALMA MAE ESPARTERO
3190 FLOTADO, ROSELIE ILAGAN
3191 FOJAS, FAITH FALCESO
3192 FONTAMILLAS, ARLA ENCIENZO
3193 FONTANILLA, JEFFREY SISON
3194 FONTE, REYNALD JOSEPH BAYANAY
3195 FONTEJON, JOVELYN JANGAO
3196 FORMAREJO, RODERICK ABADILLA
3197 FORMOSO, BENLY SY
3198 FORNOLES, CHERRY BULALACAO
3199 FORTALEZA, JONI-JENNY GOGOLIN
3200 FORTON, KATHYRINE VENTAJAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 66 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 FORTUGALIZA, SHERWIN SAMORANOS
3202 FORTUITO, MARIA NUEVA ERNESTA RIO
3203 FORTUNA, WILLIAM SIANO
3204 FORTUNADO, MARIA AVA AISA AVELLANO
3205 FORTUNADO, MARILYN MANALO
3206 FRADEJAS, CHARLETTE EGUIRON
3207 FRADEJAS, NERIZA DEL MUNDO
3208 FRAJENAL, JENNIFER PALOMIQUE
3209 FRANCIA, ANGELIE ENRIQUEZ
3210 FRANCISCO, ALNIELYN CAGALINGAN
3211 FRANCISCO, CECIL MIRANDA
3212 FRANCISCO, DANIEL GARGULLO
3213 FRANCISCO, DEBORAH DELGADO
3214 FRANCISCO, DINA ROSE ILINON
3215 FRANCISCO, DONDIE VILLAN
3216 FRANCISCO, ESTHER DONIO
3217 FRANCISCO, JAMAICA BALUYOT
3218 FRANCISCO, KARLA NIKKA MIANO
3219 FRANCISCO, KAY RAPHAELA GURA
3220 FRANCISCO, LEA LOMOCSO
3221 FRANCISCO, LYNETH MANALO
3222 FRANCISCO, MAY CABALLERO
3223 FRANCISCO, MICHELLE MAGNAYE
3224 FRANCISCO, MINDALYN EVANGELISTA
3225 FRANCISCO, NELYN BUCO
3226 FRANCISCO, RACQUEL MIOLE
3227 FRANCISCO, SHAHANI CALABIA
3228 FRANCISCO, SHAIDOMAR BUDDIMAN
3229 FRANCISCO, SHIELA CARBON
3230 FRANCO, CHEILO CHAKAI MONTERO
3231 FRESCO, IVY REYES
3232 FRIA, MADELINE THERESE PRIMAVERA
3233 FRIAS, ANGELINE SANTILLAN
3234 FRONDA, ADRIAN FABRERO
3235 FRONDA, REYMART BARCETA
3236 FRONDA, ROSE ANN APPLE HERNANDEZ
3237 FRUELDA, ELWOOD JEREMIA
3238 FRUELDA, JOSUE FAJARILLO
3239 FUA, POLICARPIO GAMAY
3240 FUENTES, FREDERICK PENSAVER
3241 FUENTES, HERMA RODRIGO
3242 FUENTES, HYACINTH FALCON
3243 FUENTES, NAOEMI NEGAPATAN
3244 FUENTES, RACHELLE NGUJO
3245 FUENTES, VENUS LACHICA
3246 FUENTESPINA, JENNY VELLANOSA
3247 FUGIO, LOURDES LESYL FALSIS
3248 FUGNIT, GEMMA REAZON
3249 FULGOSINO, MARY GRACE FLORANO
3250 FULLEROS, RINA GABITIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 67 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 FUNDADOR, ROYLOU PADURA
3252 FUNIESTAS, ANNALYN PANLAQUI
3253 GA, NANETTE SERAN
3254 GAA, KRISNA MARGARETTE RESPICIO
3255 GABAD, ALLAN GALLEVO
3256 GABARDA, JENNELYN PALIZA
3257 GABAYAN, JOCELYN DACUAN
3258 GABELO, MELANIE REBADULLA
3259 GABINETE, GRACE ABIS
3260 GABINETE, HERMIELYN TIRAZONA
3261 GABINETE, ZARA JANE DELA PAZ
3262 GABIOLA, CATHERINE NARZOLES
3263 GABO, CAROL GONZAGA
3264 GABO, JANETTE COSIP
3265 GABORNES, RACHEL DELOS VERLAS
3266 GABRIEL, FRANCHELY PALEYAN
3267 GABRIEL, MARK LESTER LABAO
3268 GABRIEL, MONORAY VALDEZ
3269 GABUCAYAN, VICTORIA GA-AS
3270 GABUNAL, GARY MAGBANUA
3271 GABUNILAS, JOANA MARIE CARINA MARCELLONES
3272 GABUTEN, RODELIO TAYUBONG
3273 GABUYA, GERARD PALCONIT
3274 GACELOS, MARINA ABARRACOSO
3275 GACIAS, KAHREN ESCALANTE
3276 GACITA, DAILYN MAMAC
3277 GACOSTA, ALDWIN ESPELA
3278 GACULA, JACINTH CAMILLE MASANGKAY
3279 GACULA, WILFRED PERONA
3280 GACURAY, BABY JOY SIMON
3281 GACUSAN, CHARMIE ORPIADA
3282 GACUTAN, JONATHAN IBARRA
3283 GADAINGAN, MARIA THERESA LIZARDO
3284 GADAZA, SHARON ABAYARI
3285 GADIA, EDIRIC DAMPIL
3286 GADIL, BEVELYN JALIMAO
3287 GADING, MARJORIE FERRERAS
3288 GADOR, JOSEPH ALAIN GARCIA
3289 GADOS, NIÑA PRADO
3290 GAGASA, MARY DOLL PASATIEMPO
3291 GAHID, VIVIAN JOY DUMAGUING
3292 GAJE, MELISSA BAÑON
3293 GAJES, PATRICIA MARIE TY
3294 GAJOL, OLIMPH JUDE CUYONG
3295 GAJOLEN, JEDEDIAH SAULONG
3296 GAJUDO, VIOLETA ALMAZAN
3297 GALABAN, LOUISE BERNADETTE AROMIN
3298 GALAC, CRISTY FLORES
3299 GALAGATE, LEA GLINDRO
3300 GALANG, AILEEN BULANADI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 68 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 GALANG, ANGELICA PARCERO
3302 GALANG, JENNIE ANN LIPORADA
3303 GALANGA, MARK LOVIS BARROZO
3304 GALANO, ALDREN ANTIPUESTO
3305 GALARION, NEIL JOHN BAPTISMA
3306 GALATIS, CRISANTO MICULOB
3307 GALENO, CRISTINE MARCELO
3308 GALENZOGA, DANITE MENDOZA
3309 GALEON, KRISTINE JOY SOLOMON
3310 GALICANO, JEAN ROSE BABA
3311 GALICIA, CORINNE SEDO
3312 GALICINAO, REGIELYN MABUTI
3313 GALINATO, RUCIEN WILLA ANTONIO
3314 GALINDEZ, LEA ANDREA BARCELO
3315 GALINGGAN, CASELYN REYES
3316 GALISA, DONNIE JOY POLOYAPOY
3317 GALIZA, GEMMA BAUTISTA
3318 GALLARDO, GRACE ANN ARANETA
3319 GALLARDO, JOEMAR BATALIRAN
3320 GALLARDO, REYCHELLE GUEVARRA
3321 GALLARDO, RONADEL SISON
3322 GALLARDO, TRILLBEE ALPIA ESTRADA
3323 GALLAZA, JOSEPHINE ESMINO
3324 GALLAZA, LEIZYL FRUGALIDAD
3325 GALLEGO, LILIAN FUALO
3326 GALLENO, JUVILYN VEÑEGAS
3327 GALLEON, KIM SYREL RIVERA
3328 GALLETA, JERIC BALON
3329 GALLETO, CELSO SERAD
3330 GALLO, SHARON RAFIL
3331 GALLON, LUTICIA MALAPIT
3332 GALOS, LESLIE GADO
3333 GALVE, CHERYL DUYONGAN
3334 GALVEZ, GINALYN LAYOLA
3335 GALVEZ, MARTY EMIL DAVID
3336 GALVEZ, PEARL GRACE RESELOZA
3337 GALVEZ, RAINALYN NAVOA
3338 GAM, RUSTY GONZALES
3339 GAMAO, GINA BALAORO
3340 GAMBA, EMY TAMAYO
3341 GAMBA, MERCY AZAÑA
3342 GAMBA, MICHAEL ANDREW TORRECAMPO
3343 GAMBITO, GENALYN JUNIO
3344 GAMBOA, BAYANI FERNANDEZ
3345 GAMBOA, CAROLINE PINEDA
3346 GAMBOA, GINALYN BELA-ONG
3347 GAMBOA, MARLON CARIÑO
3348 GAMBOA, SWEET NIERE LOU CAEL
3349 GAMBON, MARIA SALOME OMAOENG
3350 GAMER, JAN FILIPINAS CAUSIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 69 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 GAMIDO, CATHERINE JOY PAREL
3352 GAMILLA, CHARISE MAE ARANDELA
3353 GAMIT, NORMINDA QUITUA
3354 GAMO, CLAIRE DEOMAMPO
3355 GAMOTLONG, GAIL WACLET
3356 GAMPOL, KAREN PAYEMYEM
3357 GAMUTIN, MAY TERANTE
3358 GANADO, LEAMAE CORNITO
3359 GANDAMATO, JIAMALIA AMPUAN
3360 GANDEZA, RUSSEL ESQUERO
3361 GANGNGAD, MARIA LILET MAGALLIS
3362 GANGOSO, JENIFFER ABLONG
3363 GANIR, DANILO AMPER
3364 GANNABAN, CHARISMA ANDRES
3365 GANNABAN, EMELYN LARONA
3366 GANOTICE, CHIQUI RELIE OAÑA
3367 GANTUANGKO, IDYLANE LADAGA
3368 GAPASIN, XYRIX BACOLOD
3369 GAPOY, JHUN MARK GEDALANGA
3370 GARA, CHERISH JOY TAMAÑO
3371 GARADO, MARECIL PADULLO
3372 GARANGANAO, VANIZA ROSE ESMILLA
3373 GARBILES, CLARENCE MARTIREZ
3374 GARCES, MARICEL LASQUITES
3375 GARCES, MARIEN MARWELLA LUMEN
3376 GARCHITORENA, MELANIE PALMA
3377 GARCIA, ALLYSON MARTINEZ
3378 GARCIA, ANGELIE DELA CRUZ
3379 GARCIA, ANTHONY ISIP
3380 GARCIA, ARDA LOURY DATU
3381 GARCIA, ARLEEN RIAL
3382 GARCIA, BABY LIZA CRUIZ
3383 GARCIA, CHRISTINE AYROSO
3384 GARCIA, CYNTHIA BAYHON
3385 GARCIA, DANICA JOAN SY
3386 GARCIA, DON VIRGILIO JR DIÑO
3387 GARCIA, EDGARD DAQUIOAG
3388 GARCIA, ELISA LIMOS
3389 GARCIA, EMELIANO JR PASCO
3390 GARCIA, GENEVIEVE CADAG
3391 GARCIA, GERALDINE PALAPAG
3392 GARCIA, HANA PHYLICIA TORINO
3393 GARCIA, INDIRA OLIVARES
3394 GARCIA, JANENIA ALBACITE
3395 GARCIA, JOANNA FLORES
3396 GARCIA, JOCELYN MALAPIT
3397 GARCIA, JOCYLYN SILVESTRE
3398 GARCIA, JOHN ANTHONY LITTON
3399 GARCIA, JONNELL JEMARI GONZALBO
3400 GARCIA, JOSIE NICOLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 70 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 GARCIA, JOVITA NAVERA
3402 GARCIA, KHRISNA RIA VIÑAS
3403 GARCIA, LEI ANN LOPEZ
3404 GARCIA, MARC SYLVESTER PAYNAGANAN
3405 GARCIA, MARIA ELISA SOTALBO
3406 GARCIA, MARIA TERESA CARMELA BAUTISTA
3407 GARCIA, MARIE GRACE LA MADRID
3408 GARCIA, MARISSA CUSIPAG
3409 GARCIA, MARLON JR SERA
3410 GARCIA, MAUREEN ALTONA
3411 GARCIA, MIFFLIN ANN ABAD
3412 GARCIA, MONETTE REVILLA
3413 GARCIA, RACHELLE LERON
3414 GARCIA, RIZA GUANIO
3415 GARCIA, ROMEL ENDAYA
3416 GARCIA, ROXANNE MENDOZA
3417 GARCIA, RUDY PACAO
3418 GARCIA, SHEILA MAE CAMPANER
3419 GARCIANO, LOVELYN SAMAS
3420 GARCIANO, MARNIE DONAIRE
3421 GARCING, CHRISTINE HENIL
3422 GAREZA, XERXES GAPULAN
3423 GARGANTA, JOAN BALTAR
3424 GARIANDO, DANICA ORSAL
3425 GARILAO, CHRISTIAN GONZALGO
3426 GARIN, ANGELA GALABAN
3427 GARIN, FELIPE CEREZO
3428 GARIN, JULIE DELOS SANTOS
3429 GARPA, SHERYLL CAMPO
3430 GARSOTA, HAROLD TENTATIVA
3431 GASAL, CYRUS JAN ESTIMADA
3432 GASATAN, CIRINIA IYOG
3433 GASPAN, ENRICO DEMETERIO
3434 GASPAR, JULIE LUMA-ANG
3435 GASPE, GENIE FRANCES ALGARME
3436 GASQUE, NIRESA MAE TORRALBA
3437 GATALIO, JOSEPH GREGORIO
3438 GATAN, NEUFORD DAWATON
3439 GATBUNTON, LEAH FERMIN
3440 GATCHALIAN, JASMIN CLAIRE MALIJAN
3441 GATCHALIAN, JONATHAN VIDAL
3442 GATCHALIAN, REGENCY SOFIA ROSE GUECO
3443 GATDULA, IRIS RUZZETTE GARCIA
3444 GATON, FRANCIS MELITANTE
3445 GAUANI, JESUSA LYNNE LALATA
3446 GAUCO, IVY BESINGA
3447 GAUDIA, ANNELLE GORION
3448 GAUPO, GLIEZEL TAN
3449 GAVAN, NIÑA BELLE PINCIL
3450 GAVINO, ALLAN JAY LAURETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 71 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 GAVIOLA, JOLETTE PURIO
3452 GAVIS, MELODY CORTEZANO
3453 GAVIÑO, FILIPINA VELASCO
3454 GAVIÑO, LILY ANN BENAVIDEZ
3455 GAYAK, HAGUIAR ABDULWAHAB
3456 GAYASO, BEVERLYN BULSAO
3457 GAYO, ANALIZA LIBAYAO
3458 GAYON, ROSE ANN CORONACION
3459 GAYOSO, PHILMA ARCEÑO
3460 GEALON, JOHN FRANCISCO
3461 GECA, CLEAMARIE LLAMELO
3462 GECAIN, RUBIE DAGOOK
3463 GELACIO, ROGER BITANG
3464 GELICAME, ROMER COSMO
3465 GELIDO, MARJORIE APOSTOL
3466 GELIG, AGAN DEL ROSARIO
3467 GELLECANAO, JENELYN MULETA
3468 GEMINO, CRISTY BRIGOLE
3469 GEMOTRA, MARICEL ESPISO
3470 GENDRAN, ZERAH ANN PINSOY
3471 GENERAOLE, LIBLY TAMPUS
3472 GENITA, CATHERINE MAWILI
3473 GENOBIAGON, GEINYL NAVARRO
3474 GENOBOGA, MARIA CECILIA ESCOBER
3475 GENON, APRIL ROSE DIAMANTE
3476 GENOTIVA, JENNA DEGUIA
3477 GENOTIVA, JERALYN MENDOZA
3478 GENSAYA, MYRIANNE CAGCON
3479 GEONZON, RUY LYNDON CUEZON
3480 GEQUILLO, MA TERESA DANDOY
3481 GERALDE, GLAIZA MAE SOLLANO
3482 GERALDEZO, EVA ALFECHE
3483 GERALDIZO, SWEETY MABINI
3484 GERAN, REX ESTRADA
3485 GERARDO, DIVINA CARPIO
3486 GERASMO, ROSELINE SORREÑO
3487 GERENTE, DONALD CO
3488 GERES, MA OPHELIA TAN
3489 GERILLA, CECILLE ODERON
3490 GERMANO, BRYAN CABUSAO
3491 GERMANO, MA JANICE RAPATAN
3492 GERODIAS, GRACE CONTIGO
3493 GEROLIA, GRACE ANN HONASAN
3494 GERON, GLAISA MARASIGAN
3495 GERONA, ZALDY GUTLAY
3496 GERONG, SHEILA FERNANDEZ
3497 GERONIMO, ANGELICA VINLUAN
3498 GERONIMO, NEIL JOHN GAÑA
3499 GERSAN, NANCY FERRER
3500 GESTOPA, CHRIS MARTINA BACAREZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 72 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 GETARUELAS, APRIL THERESE RAMOS
3502 GETUABAN, EMMA GABRINAO
3503 GETUYA, JHONA ABELLO
3504 GEVELA, GLAIZA
3505 GEVERO, LEOCITA LAGUITAO
3506 GEVILA, EMJIE MARIE BACASMAS
3507 GICA, GENE TAGBO
3508 GIER, RICHEL COSTUDIO
3509 GIGATARAS, RONA NORBE
3510 GIL, CHERRY BRAGAIS
3511 GIL, MICHELE IBO
3512 GILLESANIA, JAYSON NIOG
3513 GILONGO, ABENIR INVENTOR
3514 GIMENO, MARCELO JR FRANCISCO
3515 GINCO, ANAMARY DIAMA
3516 GINES, GERARDO JR EDOLOVERIO
3517 GIRAO, MICHELLE JANE CATOERA
3518 GITUAYAN, RENAZEL ANGGOT
3519 GLARIAN, JULIE ANN CONCORDO
3520 GLORIA, CARMEN PEÑA
3521 GLORIANE, SALVADOR REBADULLA
3522 GLORIOSO, HONEYGRACE PASMAN
3523 GO, JENNY NADIA TUBLE
3524 GO, JO ANNE MICHELLE SALVO
3525 GO, MARVIN BALAGUER
3526 GO, TRIXIA KIMBERLY JUSTAN
3527 GOBANTES, MAY LAZO
3528 GODIENES, KATHERINE AMOR BURGOS
3529 GOFREDO, RONALD DELA CRUZ
3530 GOGOLA, JOEL HIETO
3531 GOLINO, BENEDICT ARUGAY
3532 GOLLAYAN, GLORIA MALANA
3533 GOLORAN, LIMBERT PALABRICA
3534 GOM-OS, MARICEL LANTACA
3535 GOMEZ, ADORNATO FELIX
3536 GOMEZ, ANNA MAY SAWITAN
3537 GOMEZ, ANNALEE PANIGBATAN
3538 GOMEZ, ANTONITA BATION
3539 GOMEZ, GRACE LYN DAMING
3540 GOMEZ, JOSUE FAUSTO
3541 GOMEZ, LEOMAR PLACA
3542 GOMEZ, LIZA ENUMERABLES
3543 GOMEZ, MAY OLIVEROS
3544 GOMEZ, NOEL VINOYA
3545 GOMINTONG, ESTHER TUGAS
3546 GONDA, JOANA MARIE ALBA
3547 GONDRANEOS, CHERYL ANNE RODELAS
3548 GONZAGA, CRISTOPHER SAMION
3549 GONZAGA, FATIMA CABOYLO
3550 GONZAGA, JIMMY LORENZANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 73 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 GONZAGA, JO-ANN SOLANO
3552 GONZAGA, MARITES BERSABAL
3553 GONZAGA, MARY JANE SOPEÑA
3554 GONZALES, AGNES LUNA
3555 GONZALES, ANA KRISTINA SANTOS
3556 GONZALES, APRIL ROSE CARIÑO
3557 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
3558 GONZALES, EDWARD DEL ROSARIO
3559 GONZALES, ERIC ALO
3560 GONZALES, GEMMA BERNAL
3561 GONZALES, GUIA KRISTINA QUIGAO
3562 GONZALES, JOAN BUENAFLOR
3563 GONZALES, JOANA DOMINGO
3564 GONZALES, JOEMEL ESTOSATA
3565 GONZALES, JONAH LOURIZ MONTA
3566 GONZALES, MARICEL MEDECILO
3567 GONZALES, MARIDEL CUEVAS
3568 GONZALES, MARRY GRACE CONCEPCION
3569 GONZALES, MARY ANN VILLAFLOR
3570 GONZALES, MERVIN ESTOR
3571 GONZALES, ROBERT COREAJE
3572 GONZALES, ROSEMARIE CAÑO
3573 GONZALES, ROSEMELYN REBUSIT
3574 GONZALES, RUBY ANN ANOCHE
3575 GONZALO, MAY BELLO
3576 GOPEZ, RHEA GONZALES
3577 GORDORA, LYN ALDE
3578 GORDULA, WENIFREDA MORENO
3579 GOREMBALEM, INDAY LYNN ESPINOSA
3580 GORNEZ, MONALIZA GENEROSO
3581 GOROSPE, MARY ANN CABANADA
3582 GOROSPE, RICHARD BARNACHEA
3583 GORRES, PEPITO JR VILLARIN
3584 GOULD, JOCELYN GARNICA
3585 GOVINA, LAARNI GADINGAN
3586 GOYENA, VINCENT LOMERIO
3587 GOYO, MARY KON-EK
3588 GOYO, MICHAEL PEN
3589 GRACIAS, MICHAEL STEPHEN RAMOS
3590 GRACIOSO, LIEZEL LABIAN
3591 GRAFIL, MARIECOR YONGYONG
3592 GRANADA, JAHZEEL ARSOLON
3593 GRANADA, JEANY MAGBANUA
3594 GRANDE, CHERRY DALAWIS
3595 GRANDE, MARY JOY TULAYBA
3596 GRANTOZA, MARILOU BIROG
3597 GRASPARIL, KYNA LIANES
3598 GRATE, MA LORICEL GAMON
3599 GRATUITO, RUTH SYGACO
3600 GRAVINEZ, CHATO BETOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 74 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 GREGORIO, AIRENE CARISMA
3602 GREGORIO, EVETTE ALOSITAIN
3603 GREGORIO, LOUI SORIANO
3604 GREGORIO, NELSON JR VITORILLO
3605 GRIJALDO, RAYMUND GARDOSE
3606 GROSPE, MARY JANE DEVENA
3607 GUADAÑA, ERROL MORE SANTOS
3608 GUAN, RANZEL ANN GOCALIN
3609 GUANGCO, MARGIE ALVARADO
3610 GUANZON, JANET ZAPANTA
3611 GUANZON, MICHAEL EBON
3612 GUARDARIO, JOCELYN BEJADA
3613 GUARIN, JOSEPH ARMINAL
3614 GUARINO, ANTHONY BANDILLA
3615 GUATNO, JONATHAN SAMONTIZA
3616 GUAÑIZO, ELY JR GOPELA
3617 GUBAC, DIANA JOY DE LEON
3618 GUBALANE, CHRISTIE JHOY BALLESCAS
3619 GUBALANE, DANIEL BELMONTE
3620 GUBALLA, ARIES CUNANAN
3621 GUBAT, ANGELICA LUZON
3622 GUDA, GLADYS MOHAMETANO
3623 GUERRERO, APRILROZ INFANTE
3624 GUEVARA, REENA CAMILLE BASILIO
3625 GUGULAN, EDMARK EUGENIO
3626 GUHITING, JOMARK BARCENA
3627 GUIDORIAGAO, REYMOND MALCO
3628 GUIFAYA, CHERIES BILON
3629 GUIJON, FE ARTIAGA
3630 GUILING, AYNA PANDACA
3631 GUILLERMO, JOCELYN DUMPIT
3632 GUILLERMO, LINUEL BRIONES
3633 GUILLO, LALAINE ACUZAR
3634 GUIMALAN, DOMENIC BARORO
3635 GUIMBAL, CHARINA
3636 GUINID, MARJORIE WILING
3637 GUINTO, DEAN MADOLF VERANCES
3638 GUINTO, LORENZO III ESVER
3639 GUINTO, MARVIE PEREZ
3640 GUIPO, RIA FE GRACIA
3641 GUIRALDO, ANGELINE PURISIMA
3642 GUISANG, JENILYN AMIHAN
3643 GULENG, GLORINA GABAY
3644 GULINAO, EMMA BANTUG
3645 GULLA, JAYSON BIBAT
3646 GULLAN, MARIA ANTONIETTA DOLOR
3647 GULMATICO, ROXELE DAJAY
3648 GUMABAY, RHEA VLANCE CABAUATAN
3649 GUMAHAD, JAZZY FAYE ACAIN
3650 GUMAPON, RANDY PAJENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 75 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 GUMELA, CELSO JR
3652 GUMIA, RONNIE SANTANDER
3653 GUMISAD, WILMER ROSALEM
3654 GUNGON, CARLO CACNIO
3655 GUNHURAN, MADELEINE IBO
3656 GUNIO, JOYLEEN RICAMONTE
3657 GUPANA, SHEILA SAS
3658 GURO, HANIFA SOLAIMAN
3659 GURTONES, CHRISTINE ANN AMBROSIO
3660 GUSTILO, MARIE EISEN ORTILLO
3661 GUTANG, RAZEL MERCADO
3662 GUTIEREZ, MARLYN MONTES
3663 GUTIERREZ, DEXIE JAY CABILING
3664 GUTIERREZ, JOEL JR FONTANILLA
3665 GUTIERREZ, JORDAN CALIBO
3666 GUTIERREZ, JUSTICE FERRER
3667 GUTIERREZ, KINJI FERNANDO
3668 GUTIERREZ, MEYNARD RUEDAS
3669 GUTIERREZ, ROMELYN MALABUYOC
3670 GUYONG, MA LOURDES GUZMAN
3671 GUZMAN, JOSE BUNAGAN
3672 HABANA, ANALYN PEREZ
3673 HABANA, JELYN MANSALAPUS
3674 HABOC, LUIE JEE CENIZAL
3675 HADJI AMER, LAILIAH OMPIG
3676 HADJI IBRAHIM, AMINODEN BALUTUK
3677 HADJI JALIL, JAMALIA SALIC
3678 HADJI JALIL, JOHAYRA SALIC
3679 HADJI SOLAIMAN, SAMIRA ASUM
3680 HADJI YASSIN, JAMAL SAPARO
3681 HADJI YUSOPH, ALIYAH DAGO
3682 HADJIH, ARMAJAN JULAYLI
3683 HAGOS, HONEY SHERYL DICHOSO
3684 HAIN, ABDURAHMAN OMAR
3685 HALILI, EFFIE MONTELOYOLA
3686 HALLARE, GRACE GUAZON
3687 HALLERA, MAILYN ZAMORA
3688 HALUN, SITTI RINA ARASALI
3689 HAMBOY, FEBELYN FLORES
3690 HAMBRE, GRACE BAGA
3691 HAMLIG, NONESON IPANAG
3692 HAMOR, DELIA ERVAS
3693 HANDUMON, RY-GEAN PEREZ
3694 HANTOC, JEMER SALCEDO
3695 HAPIN, MERICA DELOS SANTOS
3696 HARI-ON, MARISSA DORDAS
3697 HARMON, MARIA VICTORIA CALIPUTOC
3698 HASSAN, HAJARA MUHARI
3699 HATAGUE, XAIRAMAY BELOY
3700 HATAMOSA, RISA OYANGOREN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 76 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 HATID, AMIE LIZFAITH FERANIL
3702 HATTON, REY CARDENAS
3703 HAYCO, CECILLE JANE CASTILLO
3704 HAYNES, CHARINA LAUSA
3705 HEBERT, CHRISTINE NEMENZO
3706 HEDOCIL, MAETA TANGARO
3707 HENAGGON, MYRTLE TIMMANGAO
3708 HERA, KAREN BUJAUE
3709 HERCER, MA ELENA NANLABIS
3710 HEREZO, SHAYNE MARIE ETOR
3711 HERIA, WEDNE GRACE MARTINEZ
3712 HERMOSILLA, MARCEL MASOCOL
3713 HERMOSORA, HYDEE MAE PANGADLIN
3714 HERNAL, MARY MAGDALENA BAYAUA
3715 HERNANDEZ, ARNEL CAMPOS
3716 HERNANDEZ, BABELYN FADERANGA
3717 HERNANDEZ, BERNADETH CASTILLO
3718 HERNANDEZ, DANMART MENENDEZ
3719 HERNANDEZ, ELSIE JACOBEN
3720 HERNANDEZ, MYLA GARCIA
3721 HERNANDEZ, SHAIRA LUNA BERDOS
3722 HERRERA, DAISY ARITA
3723 HERRERA, GENINA GAYO
3724 HERRERA, ZALDY JR AQUINO
3725 HICALDE, BABY ROSE LOZADA
3726 HIDALGO, MANUEL RECAFORT
3727 HIJOS, DELIA LLERIN
3728 HILA, REDENTOR II LAGATA
3729 HILAPO, LIWAY TURQUEZA
3730 HILARIO, CHERRY CAPARAS
3731 HILARIO, FLORA MAY ALAGOS
3732 HILING, MAY ANN RABACAL
3733 HILVANO, MARY GRACE OBREGON
3734 HIMALAY, CHRISTIAN TINA
3735 HIMODO, DAISYLYN TABANGCO
3736 HINAY, MARITA ONGOTAN
3737 HINGCO, MARJANE ALIA
3738 HINGPIT, LORIN LOQUERE
3739 HINOG, MARY ANN BIHAG
3740 HIPE, ELLANIE CORDOVA
3741 HIPOLITO, GILBERT CABANDING
3742 HIPOLITO, RONA KAYE OBNIAL
3743 HIPULAN, AUDI JOSEPH ANDUS
3744 HIRRA, LILIBETH CABARLES
3745 HOLGADO, KATHERINE CASTILLO
3746 HOMECILLADA, JEEBIE DEMAOSA
3747 HONG, SHIELA MARIE CAVAÑAS
3748 HORCAJO, JACKIE LOU CULTURA
3749 HORNIDO, MARGIE CORPUS
3750 HORNILLA, REA MAGDAEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 77 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 HORTILLOSA, MARY GRACE CARAMAT
3752 HOWARD, ALMA UMALI
3753 HUELVA, JERUBIE CAPELLAN
3754 HUERTO, PATRICIA ESCAMILLA
3755 HUESCA, SNOOKY MORTIL
3756 IBABAO, JORILYN ROMANTICO
3757 IBAG, IMEE SABELA
3758 IBALE, ERNESTO JR BULUSAN
3759 IBANA, RONNA LYNN DECANO
3760 IBARDALOZA, CLARENCE QUIROS
3761 IBARDALOZA, GRACE CANTOR
3762 IBARDALOZA, ROSEL TUSI
3763 IBARRA, EDWARD CELEVANTE
3764 IBARRA, RACHELLE JOY LONTOC
3765 IBASAN, JACQUELINE VELASQUEZ
3766 IBASCO, RAYMOND TEOPE
3767 IBE, FLORIE JOY ORTIZ
3768 IBO, CATHERINE FERNANDEZ
3769 IBOT, ROSALIE SARROSA
3770 IBUAN, JOMEL AQUINO
3771 ICABANDI, PAMELA MARIE FRANCISCO
3772 ICARO, ROSELDA PAMION
3773 ICAWAT, LUZ IMPERIAL
3774 IDUROT, CHARISSA VILLADOLID
3775 IFURUNG, JERICO CARLO TAGUIAM
3776 IGLOPAS, ANIANO JR BAGARES
3777 IGNACIO, CRISTINE ROSE AGUINALDO
3778 IGNACIO, ESTELITA ENGOSAN
3779 IGNACIO, KAREN QUINDARA
3780 IGNACIO, LORENA UÑIGO
3781 IGNACIO, MARY LYN PEARL DARISAN
3782 IGNACIO, REYNEL MAHILUM
3783 IGNACIO, ROY ROBERT BENEDICO
3784 IGNAO, ANGELITO PHILIP NACION
3785 IGNAO, ARIANE BENOSA
3786 IGTANLOC, MYLAH CAVITE
3787 IHONG, ROSALINDA ABREGANA
3788 IKAN, JENNY BERSAMINA
3789 ILAGAN, JENIE MENDOZA
3790 ILAGAN, MARIANNE SEMAÑA
3791 ILAGO, JERAMAINE AUSTERO
3792 ILANAN, JEDIL CAPILI
3793 ILASCO, TEODORA PORGALIDAD
3794 ILISAN, ARVIE JANE MORALES
3795 ILISAN, BARNALYN AYOBAN
3796 IMPERIAL, MARIFE CLIDORO
3797 INCION, GAY BARRIENTOS
3798 INCIPIDO, RUTH LEGARA
3799 INDAC, ROWENA VILLACERAN
3800 INFANTE, JINKY BIÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 78 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 INION, JANSEN MARIE FLORES
3802 INOCENCIO, JAY T MANUEL
3803 INOCENCIO, MARILYN ESPINOSA
3804 INOCENCIO, ROCHELLE MILLENA
3805 INOJALES, ELLEN MARIE TAPA
3806 INONG, MELODY BOJOS
3807 INOT, MARISSA AMIT
3808 INSONG, JERRY CALICDAN
3809 INTAL, ELIZABETH JOY OCAMPO
3810 INTERINO, FLORIAN MARIE ORTEGA
3811 INVENTOR, CATHERINE VARGAS
3812 IPO, JO ANGELI NACARIO
3813 IRADA, PEDRO FRANCISCO III OBEDENCIO
3814 IRINCO, REYNOR ACEDERA
3815 IRINGAN, JANET CUARTEROS
3816 IRINGAN, RENE LUQUIAS
3817 ISABELO, MA FARIDA GLENN HOLANDA
3818 ISAH, SITTIE-AINAH MAUNGA
3819 ISAIG, AGNESIA DARIA
3820 ISAO, MARJORIE KINAUD
3821 ISCALA, ROSE ANNE JURADA
3822 ISHII, KAZUHIDE CLUTARIO
3823 ISIDRO, MAYETTE CARULLO
3824 ISIP, BRENZ MICHAEL MACASPAC
3825 ISIP, JESRIL ARNADO
3826 ISIP, OLIVIA YUMUL
3827 ISIT, RAQUILITA GUTIEREZ
3828 ISLA, MARIE CLAIRE BALOT
3829 ISLETA, ISAGANI DAVID
3830 ISLETA, MARK ANDREW MEDINA
3831 ISMAEL, NUR-IN HUSSAM
3832 ISON, DANTE JR RAMOS
3833 ISON, JUNE MANGULABNAN
3834 ISORENA, IREEN JOY DON
3835 ISTURIS, ELSIE BAUTISTA
3836 ISUELA, SHERNAN TERRIBLE
3837 ITAAS, ANALYN DAVAS
3838 ITONA, ESTER ALARCON
3839 IWAY, MIA ROSE ANN DEL MUNDO
3840 IWAY, REYSEL DONAIRE
3841 IYOG, EVANGELINE SANCHEZ
3842 IYOG, ROSE MICHELLE CIMENI
3843 IÑIGO, ARLENE FERRER
3844 JABANES, CHRISTY RODRILYN JARALES
3845 JABEGUERO, JOSEPH ATIVO
3846 JABELO, RHEALYN SAGALA
3847 JABONETE, JOEY DEPAY
3848 JACA, EVA LAMPA
3849 JACABA, JAYSON GRAN
3850 JACINTO, FLORDELIZA CARAVANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 79 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 JACINTO, JONATHAN GLUTON
3852 JACINTO, MARINA PAGTACUNAN
3853 JACINTO, PETRONA MANUEL
3854 JACINTO, SHELAINE BERNARDO
3855 JACOB, KRISTINE QUINA
3856 JACOB, MARY JOY LLONA
3857 JACOB, PAUL CARLO BASILIO
3858 JACOBA, CATHRINE DAMING
3859 JACOSALEM, NIÑA GELERA
3860 JADE, RAYMON MERCADO
3861 JADIE, JULIE ANN LIM
3862 JAGAPE, CONIE MONTEJO
3863 JAINAR, APRIL ANN RUFFA NIERVES
3864 JAJURIE, ISDA EDUK
3865 JAKOSALEM, MICHELLE LAOC
3866 JALALI, CHERRY RED NAVARETTE
3867 JALANDONI, EDEN ROSE DORDE
3868 JALOCON, JENNY ROSE GABIANA
3869 JALUAG, CRISTY VENENOSO
3870 JAMANDRON, BEAUTY ARIEN GOTLADERA
3871 JAMBANGAN, JANE ZOILA ROMERO
3872 JAMCO, JAYSON LAGUITAN
3873 JAMER, MELISSA OBINA
3874 JAMERO, ELMIE SALUGSUGAN
3875 JAMOSIN, JEFFREY QUIJANO
3876 JANDUMON, MARJORIE SAMANIEGO
3877 JANDUSAY, JOCELYN JOSOL
3878 JANEO, RORE ROSE ENRILE
3879 JANIER, JASMIN SESALIM
3880 JANOY, JUANITO JR SALCEDO
3881 JANSON, JEFF CATELO
3882 JAOCULAN, CHERRY ANN AZUPRA
3883 JAPON, CHERYL DAGAIRAG
3884 JAPSON, MARY JANE MARZAN
3885 JARAMILLA, CREZELLE FLOCARENCIA
3886 JARAMILLA, MARIBEL QUEYPO
3887 JARANILLA, ANA PHILINA DALOCANOG
3888 JARILLA, JANIS ANNE FRESNOZA
3889 JARITO, EDDIE JR FRANCE
3890 JARITO, RUSTUM II LISCABO
3891 JARLEGO, ANGELO DEÑADO
3892 JARMIN, JAY BULFA
3893 JASARENO, MICHELLE ANN CRUZ
3894 JASMILONA, ARVHIE RANOCO
3895 JASON, CHERRIE TADIA
3896 JAVA, JOANNA MAE BAUTISTA
3897 JAVA, VINNA MARIE IRA
3898 JAVATO, CHLOE BELLE LEONOR
3899 JAVELOZA, LIEZEL MENDOZA
3900 JAVIER, ALLEN DANIELA PERLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 80 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 JAVIER, ALPHA SABILLO
3902 JAVIER, AMILOU ALCOS
3903 JAVIER, ANNALYN ANGCAYA
3904 JAVIER, JOEL FLORO
3905 JAVIER, MAYRINE ESPIRITU
3906 JAVIER, VIOLETA SAMOT
3907 JAYANI, JHENILYN JALMANI
3908 JAYME, DIONNA CORREEN ALIM
3909 JAYNAR, VIRGILIO JR MARCAIDA
3910 JAYONA, NIKKI JOY HERRERA
3911 JENIEBRE, JOVIT LABAYO
3912 JEREZ, VENCENT PEÑERO
3913 JIMENEZ, AIRES LINESES
3914 JIMENEZ, FEBELYN MAESTRECAMPO
3915 JIMENEZ, JOVITO DIGMAN
3916 JIMENEZ, ROWILIN ANNA MAE QUIAMBAO
3917 JIMENEZ, SIDNEY LATI
3918 JIMENEZ, ZENEMAE OBLIMAR
3919 JIMENO, JENNET CAMBAY
3920 JOCSIN, ANDRELYN JAMANDRE
3921 JOCSON, ALMA CUNANAN
3922 JOGUILON-NEPOMUCENO, RAYNELLY BELLO
3923 JOLO, HANNAH MARIE DELA PEÑA
3924 JOLO, MELQUIADES ALVAREZ
3925 JOQUINO, CASHMIR MABAQUIAO
3926 JORDAN, JAY DAYDAY
3927 JORGE, JERICA CABRERA
3928 JOROLAN, CHRISSETTE JOY ELMAN
3929 JOSE, ANDREI MIGUEL SANTIAGO
3930 JOSEPH, RONNIEL OSTOS
3931 JOSOL, FRANCISCA CAHIMTONG
3932 JOVEN, CAROLINE INLAYO
3933 JOVEN, JECEL DELA RAMA
3934 JOVEN, RAUL SAMONTE
3935 JOVES, LESLIE ANN DE VERA
3936 JOYAG, ROSSINI PERANTE
3937 JUAN, CHRISTIAN HUERTA
3938 JUARIO, TYRA JAYE BALAGA
3939 JUBIDA, HELIA FUNTILON
3940 JUDAYA, ARLEN PALACIO
3941 JULATON, ARVIN ALIMBOYONG
3942 JULIAN, CORELYN GAOD
3943 JULIAN, EDEN TIBURCIO
3944 JULITO, CRISTO REY VARGAS
3945 JUMADIAO, KRISCIA JOY CASTOR
3946 JUMAO-AS, JOANN GARINTO
3947 JUMAO-AS, RODEL TERANA
3948 JUMAPIT, ROCHELLE GUERRERO
3949 JUMAWAN, GLETCHIE MAE ABANIEL
3950 JUMBAS, RYAN ESTOCADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 81 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 JUNIO, FILAMAE TOLEDO
3952 JUNSAY, RICA FAITH LOBATON
3953 JUNTILLA, PREACHY ARANETA
3954 JURADO, GRACEAL ARTAMIA
3955 JUSI, SHAIRA ANNA GONZALES
3956 JUSTINIANI, JEROME ZANORIA
3957 JUSTO, SANNY PRIANN NOVAL
3958 KABIGTING, VANESSA TUCKER
3959 KALIMUDDIN, ARWEN TULAWIE
3960 KAMARUDDIN, ZAHEDA TOTONG
3961 KAPAWAN, JENNIELYN TOCA
3962 KAPAWEN, MIHIKO CONGAY
3963 KATIGBAK, HAZEL RODAS
3964 KATIMBANG, ANALYN DATINGGINOO
3965 KAUSAD, NIJAL BUALI
3966 KHABAB, HANAN TAHER
3967 KHALID, SAHARATA GURO
3968 KIDSOLAN, JONALYN CAMADA
3969 KILA-AN, MARJORIE WILING
3970 KILBAS, JEFERS PICSIWEN
3971 KIRONG, MARITES PALERMO
3972 KITAN, MARY QUEL ESCRITOR
3973 KITO, JOVELYN PALENG
3974 KONAHAP, ARLY TOBIAS
3975 KORRIT, MARYJANE SAD-ANG
3976 KOULIVAND, HANNA ZAMUDIO
3977 KUE, KIMBERLY KAYE MORALES
3978 KUMANAB, NANETTE LAMBENICIO
3979 LABABIT, NEHSA MAE BEDOYA
3980 LABADIA, GENEVIEVE OLIVEROS
3981 LABADO, JOEL JACOBE
3982 LABAJO, CESARIO JR MARTIN
3983 LABAJO, HONEYBEE QUIMCO
3984 LABALAN, ARLENE BELMONTE
3985 LABALLE, CHANDA MAE SOLATORIO
3986 LABANA, ADISA SAMPAN
3987 LABANANCIA, LOURDES ANNE SAGUN
3988 LABARO, JANE MAVY RETIRO
3989 LABAYANDOY, MARICRIS DIGO
3990 LABBOT, JESSICA LAMSIS
3991 LABIAGA, LESLYN ROSE EBRADO
3992 LABITA, SHIRLEY BATALLER
3993 LABITAD, FERDINAND NAVARRO
3994 LABITAN, CHERLYN MAE CABREROS
3995 LABONGRAY, RONIE
3996 LABOR, CARYL KEN BUGHAO
3997 LABORA, CARIDAD UBAS
3998 LABORDO, REYNANTE FABILLAR
3999 LABOS, DEBBIE BANGGUD
4000 LABRADA, LOVELY GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 82 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 LABRADO, VIRGILIO BOCIO
4002 LABRADOR, CRISTY SIAOTONG
4003 LABRADOR, JOY ARTETA
4004 LABRIA, JERAME HINAMPAS
4005 LABSAN, GLADYS LLANFAIR BALANGUE
4006 LABSAN, MAY EMERGO
4007 LABURADA, TERENCE NADELA
4008 LABUSTRO, NEIL MARTURILLAS
4009 LACADEN, JOE KING ZARAGOSA
4010 LACAMBRA, YVETTE DEL ROSARIO
4011 LACANDULA, ARIEL PANTUA
4012 LACAP, MARJORIE THERESE POÑADO
4013 LACAY, LORELYN MARIANO
4014 LACAYANGA, JOSEPHEN DUQUE
4015 LACEDA, JOVENCIO TANAY
4016 LACERNA, ROSSANA MAY PASAHOL
4017 LACHICA, NORIZA PALADIAS
4018 LACHICA, ROSEMARIE VILLEGAS
4019 LACORTE, REY ADOLFO MEMORIAL
4020 LACRETE, NANNET ARROYO
4021 LACSAM, KATRINA DONOR
4022 LACSENTO, JERMALYN DE LA PEÑA
4023 LACSINA, JOMABEL LAXAMANA
4024 LACSINA, MARIVIC VALDEZ
4025 LACSON, FERNANDO JR RAQUIL
4026 LACTAO, ALDRIN GOYAL
4027 LACUAREN, EARL JOHN DAYPAL
4028 LADARAN, MARC OCAMPO
4029 LADEÑO, LEOSYL BALIBOL
4030 LADIA, IRISH MAE BRUNAY
4031 LADJUL, SAGIRA MALIK
4032 LADOR, MICHEL BALING
4033 LADORES, MARJORIE JOY LUMOTAN
4034 LADRIDO, MICHELLE RENDORA
4035 LAFORTEZA, ANGELICA ERGINO
4036 LAGADAN, LAURENCE AGTANG
4037 LAGAHIT, PHOEBE ZAFRA
4038 LAGASCA, LOIDA CASIO
4039 LAGATA, KENNETH JOY BASADRE
4040 LAGERA, MAITA PINGAL
4041 LAGMAN, JOSE NARCISO
4042 LAGNASON, LILY MAY MALUYA
4043 LAGNO, JENALYN LIMPASAN
4044 LAGOLOS, HAZEL ARAÑAS
4045 LAGRANA, MELANI EVANGELISTA
4046 LAGRIMAS, JOSIECA GIRAY
4047 LAGSAC, JOEL JAVIER
4048 LAGUIAB, ABEGAIL GUIANO
4049 LAGUIDAO, EDWIN MERCENE
4050 LAGUIT, KAREN ASLARONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 83 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 LAGUNA, HARVEY GILES JAYLO
4052 LAGURA, BONIFACIO JR BOJOCAN
4053 LAGURA, SANDRINA BAHALA
4054 LAHAYLAHAY, ROWEJANE COLE
4055 LAHING, RENILDA AMBULAN
4056 LAIGO, GILDA MARIA DESEMBRANA
4057 LAINA, JENISSA DELA SERNA
4058 LALAGUNA, JOY YAGO
4059 LALANTACON, KATHY PADERNAL
4060 LALAWIGAN, REBECCA UMALI
4061 LALES, ISIDRO MAR SALES
4062 LALUON, JEFERSON GUMARANG
4063 LAMAHAN, KATHLEEN RELOJ
4064 LAMAYAN, GRETCHEN DY
4065 LAMBAN, LECIL ANDOY
4066 LAMBAN, ROWENA SABIJON
4067 LAMBO, MA OSCANNIE ARANAS
4068 LAMENTAC, ERIC ALLAGA
4069 LAMOR, ELEXIS JACKSON
4070 LAMPAAN, JENNIFER CADANO
4071 LAMPACAN, DELIA DUMO
4072 LAMPARA, CARIDO JR DADONG
4073 LAMPOS, ROSE ANN ENCINA
4074 LAMSEN, ANABELLE SANCHEZ
4075 LAMSIS, LORNA BUCASAN
4076 LAMUG, DONALYN MANIJA
4077 LAN-EO, MARISSA LUMATAC
4078 LANAJA, AMY SEPAYA
4079 LANGGOYAN, MARICHEL LABOTAN
4080 LANGHA, ELSIELYN MOLI
4081 LANGIT, LERDY DE LA GRACIA
4082 LANGIT, VIOLETA TIANAN
4083 LANGO, JONATHAN DALAPAS
4084 LANGRIO, JANINE BERMEO
4085 LANGUIDO, JANICE GIMARINO
4086 LANGUIDO, JORDAN CLAVERO
4087 LANGUIDO, SHERYL ZALUN
4088 LANIOG, ALMA DITALO
4089 LANOSNIA, ANNIE BEGAYO
4090 LANTING, JESSA DELA PEÑA
4091 LANTO, SAIMA BALAO
4092 LANUEVO, JENNIFER ANN VELASCO
4093 LANZON, JENNY DECIN
4094 LAO-AY, TITO BATANGON
4095 LAOAGAN, PAMELA YSABEL ASTUDILLO
4096 LAORENO, JENNIFER LUCINDO
4097 LAPAS, JENELYN TAYNAN
4098 LAPIDEZ, GERELYN SOLDEVILLA
4099 LAPINID, OMELY PADIGOS
4100 LAPINIG, JAYCEL MARIE SIBALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 84 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 LAPITAN, TANYA PAULA NORADA
4102 LAPNITE, NORMELINA LOQUES
4103 LAPULAPU, MIER TOGUEÑO
4104 LAQUI, EMMA NORALYN DUMAEL
4105 LARANO, CATHERINE ADLAO
4106 LARAÑO, RUBELYNDA ESTRAVO
4107 LARDIZABAL, LILIAN GALIDO
4108 LARDIZABAL, MARICEL ERANZO
4109 LARGO, FRANCIS ERIC CAÑEDA
4110 LARGO, MA ISABEL TAN
4111 LARIDO, MARIVIC MAKABENTA
4112 LARIOZA, MICHELLE SOMBRIA
4113 LAROZA, MA ELENA RAYDAN
4114 LAROZA, MARY ROSE LUZANO
4115 LARRODER, DANE MARIE LOSANDE
4116 LARUYA, LOVELYN MANZANO
4117 LASAN, CHARLYNE DE CASTRO
4118 LASAY, ELISA BULA
4119 LASCANO, JOY YUTA
4120 LASCANO, MARIA FATIMA DELA CRUZ
4121 LASCO, EDNA ENDRINA
4122 LASTIMADO, ANNIE ROSE TORREGOZA
4123 LASTIMOSA, MARY LOVILIN LINGCONG
4124 LATAGAN, CRISTINE JOY CABAYAO
4125 LATAYADA, EPY MALAYO
4126 LATIADA, RUBY ROSA MONTECLAR
4127 LATONERO, JO GRACE ALABAT
4128 LATORENA, SHERYLL PINAR
4129 LATORRE, PABLO MABAG
4130 LATOSA, MA JECCA DIAZ
4131 LAUD, JOSEPHINE ITORMA
4132 LAUDE, REGINE MAE DELA SERNA
4133 LAUDIT, JOANALYN RAGEL
4134 LAUREANO, GENEVIEVE BERENGUEL
4135 LAUREL, JERLYN SABANAL
4136 LAUREL, LEONORA TERESA ADALID
4137 LAURENCIANO, GLENN BOMBASE
4138 LAURENCIO, JENNIFER MENDEZ
4139 LAURENTE, MISHELL TABLIGA
4140 LAURENTE, ROCINY DULFINA
4141 LAURIO, ALEJANDRE JR BULACOS
4142 LAURITO, JENELYN DATO-ON
4143 LAUSAN, MARICEL PAGIYEN
4144 LAUZON, RICHARD CUNANAN
4145 LAVARIAS, MARC ANDREW MEDINA
4146 LAVEGA, KRISTINE LIM
4147 LAVIÑA, JOZABETH TORRES
4148 LAWAAN, LUZVIMINDA RAGSAG
4149 LAWAN, JEVIROSE APAWAN
4150 LAWAN, MAANNE DEONOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 85 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 LAWAS, ANTONIO JR AUXTERO
4152 LAXA, RICHEL MANANSALA
4153 LAYAN, CHERELYN SERENIO
4154 LAYDIA, JANET RESURRECCION
4155 LAYLAY, SHIRLEY ILAGAN
4156 LAYNO, MADONNA PASILIAO
4157 LAYUGAN, ACE GENESSY TALOSIG
4158 LAZAGA, JENELYN FERRER
4159 LAZAR, ERWIN CEBANICO
4160 LAZARA, GLAIZA JANE DORIN
4161 LAZARO, ANA ROMANO
4162 LAZARO, DEN GESIEFER PAMBID
4163 LAZARO, GRACELYN DE GUZMAN
4164 LAZARO, KATHERINE MARGARET DE GUZMAN
4165 LAZARTE, ALLAN PULVENAR
4166 LAZO, KRISTIAN PAUL MARTILLANO
4167 LAÑO, MARY GRACE CULIAO
4168 LEABAN, MA ELOISA BITANCUR
4169 LEACHON, JOSELITO LUCERO
4170 LEAL, AGATHA HINES
4171 LEAL, ROZELYN RODIL
4172 LEAÑO, MARIBEL JOY FRAGATA
4173 LEBII, JESSICA RIGOR
4174 LEDESMA, CARMELA CATATISTA
4175 LEDESMA, DEE ANTONETTE VINSON
4176 LEE, ARMAND HUPIDA
4177 LEE, JUN LIANG JASON LADIOCAN
4178 LEE, KRISTINE JOY MAGALLONES
4179 LEGALIG, JERAMEEL AGUILLON
4180 LEGANI, RACHEL PAGUNSAN
4181 LEGARA, ANGEL LUZ ANTOLIN
4182 LEGARTE, ROBERT CANTOS
4183 LEGASPI, AUREO JR AVELINO
4184 LEGASPI, JENNIFER BANTUGAN
4185 LEGASPI, JEROSE AIDLEIGH ARANDILLA
4186 LEGASPI, NORALYN BAYAS
4187 LEGION, REGENE CARLA URIARTE
4188 LEGO, JESA AGUSTIN
4189 LEGRESO, LOWEN JOY CONDES
4190 LEJOS, LERMA MADRIAGA
4191 LELANG, JHERRA MELISSA BAESA
4192 LENIZO, ALFONSO ALONDE
4193 LENSIG, CHRISTOPHER HUFANDA
4194 LEOLIGAO, FROILAN ESTRIBES
4195 LEOMO, KEE MARK CLOSA
4196 LEONARDO, IRENE RAMOS
4197 LEONORIO, DEMETRIO BASCOS
4198 LEPASANA, JOSEPHINE PACO
4199 LEQUIN, EMJANE VERDIDA
4200 LESIGUES, EUDES REY ILETO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 86 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 LETADA, CARYL MARQUEZ
4202 LETRACION, JOYCE DIAMANTE
4203 LEUTERIO, GABRIELA PADILLA
4204 LEYSA, JASTINE MONTAÑO
4205 LEYSA, JENIFER CONSEMINO
4206 LEZONDRA, NESSIE LOPOS
4207 LIBAGO, IRENE KRIS BANAAG
4208 LIBATO, LEE MAE MELINDO
4209 LIBATON, MARIGOLD
4210 LIBUNGAN, ERVINNA BUISON
4211 LICAYAN, APRIL BEN ODRIGUE
4212 LICAYCAY, NADINE PICART
4213 LICLICAN, AILEEN GABATIN
4214 LICO, REY LIBA
4215 LICOAN, JOHN PAUL ESPIRITU
4216 LICQUO, DEVINE GRACE NARAG
4217 LICTAO, JUMER RILLERA
4218 LIDRES, JUNREY DEGUILMO
4219 LIGAN, SAMUEL BOCA
4220 LIGANTE, MELANIE LACADEN
4221 LIGGAYO, CRISTINE GUPAAL
4222 LIGGETT, JACQUELINE PARBA
4223 LIGOYLIGOY, JOEL MORALES
4224 LIM, AARON DELA PEÑA
4225 LIM, ANGELA MENDOZA
4226 LIM, ERNA DELA CRUZ
4227 LIM, GILBERT PASCASIO
4228 LIM, MARIANNE NADUA
4229 LIM, SHEILA MARIE MOLERO
4230 LIM-ROBRIGADO, SHERRYLL CHUA
4231 LIMAS, VERNALYN FAUSTINO
4232 LIMBAG, HAZZELPONI DE LA CRUZ
4233 LIMCOLIOC, PHILIP LADRERA
4234 LIMCUMPAO, GENEROSA ESTACIO
4235 LIMON, CARYL FAYE ALIVIADO
4236 LIMOS, CRISTY COLIS
4237 LIMPUSON, JONNELYN PAMALISON
4238 LINAMBOS, JAHAZIEL COMPENDEO
4239 LINATOC, GLADDY VALENCIA
4240 LINCUNA, JOSIE OBRERO
4241 LINGA, CHRISTINE DACPANO
4242 LINGATONG, ANGELYN EBOL
4243 LINGGAS, REYNOLDS LUCAÑAS
4244 LINGHAG, ROSELYN PAROT
4245 LINSANGAN, JERWIN ROQUE
4246 LINTUYAN, LAILANE CUSTODIO
4247 LIPA, JESSICA DIMACULANGAN
4248 LIPANGO, JENNELYN POLENIO
4249 LIPAOPAO, GENEVIEVE COYNO
4250 LIPAYON, IMELDA CAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 87 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 LITERAL, JEFFREY SERAÑAS
4252 LIWANAG, ARWIL PAGLINAWAN
4253 LIWANAG, KAREN BAUTISTA
4254 LIWANAG, PRISCA CHARISMA ESPILOY
4255 LIZANO, JANE MANLONGAT
4256 LIZARDO, MARY ANN TERENCIO
4257 LIZO, VENUS DIPIDIP
4258 LLABAN, ANALYN ELEPTICO
4259 LLABRES, SHERRYL FREOLO
4260 LLAGAS, GYPSY MARQUIÑO
4261 LLAGAS, LYRA XYZA ARGARIN
4262 LLAGAS, RIZA ZABALLERO
4263 LLAGAS, ROSE MARIE BINAY
4264 LLANES, LADY CRISTINE CALDO
4265 LLANES, LEE SALOMSON
4266 LLANEZA, ENHELYN CALINA
4267 LLANO, GUILLAN GUITIGULAO
4268 LLANOS, WINSTON CABALLERO
4269 LLANZA, ALVIN JOHN MADRIDANO
4270 LLARENAS, LUNINGNING PALOMARES
4271 LLEGO, JO ANN GABASAN
4272 LLENO, SEBASTIAN ABONITA
4273 LLIDO, ALBERT MACABODBOD
4274 LLORCA, CARMELINE PRECY DELLERA
4275 LLOREN, JANICE RICO
4276 LLORENTE, ORLANDO CABALLERO
4277 LLUISMA, MARY CECILE SABACAHAN
4278 LO, ESTER SANTA RITA
4279 LO-OC, WELMER ETIONG
4280 LOABLE, MARY GRACE EULLARAN
4281 LOBATON, MARY BLESSED PANAGA
4282 LOBITAÑA, CHRISTOPHER YANSON
4283 LOCARIO, ALEXIS VERDADERO
4284 LOCAYLOCAY, MANUEL JR CERVANTES
4285 LOCION, ANACITA QUILANETA
4286 LOFRANCO, JONEMIE CANDIA
4287 LOFRANCO, LIANE DEGAMO
4288 LOGRONIO, ARLENE CALDERON
4289 LOGRONIO, CHARLENE GENABIA
4290 LOISAGA, JENCEL MAGSINO
4291 LOKING, EDEN VILLACENSIO
4292 LOKING, ESTHER QUIRANTE
4293 LOLO, RAYMOND GARCIA
4294 LOLONG, MARY WENNIE ALCORAN
4295 LOMEDA, DARRELL PAZ
4296 LOMOCSO, GRACE SANCHEZ
4297 LOMOD, NIÑO RITCHIE ABAPO
4298 LONGAKIT, MA ALOHA BERAME
4299 LONGAKIT, MARCHIE PADERANGA
4300 LONGALONG, ESMERALDA LIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 88 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 LONGCOB, MARY KRIS BELTRAN
4302 LONGYAPON, GEMAIMA PADAO
4303 LONGYAPON, LOUIE LANDERO
4304 LONTAYAO, ROBERT NACARIO
4305 LOPENA, LAARNI LLONADO
4306 LOPENA, NISHAN MILES JABINES
4307 LOPEZ, EFREN JR MOSQUERA
4308 LOPEZ, GENEVEE GASTAR
4309 LOPEZ, IMELDA BANIQUED
4310 LOPEZ, IVY FOLLOSCO
4311 LOPEZ, MA CRISZEL GILE
4312 LOPEZ, MARIBEL CUBERO
4313 LOPEZ, MARITA SANTOS
4314 LOPEZ, MILDRED IRISH CAMACHO
4315 LOPEZ, PAUL MICHAEL CINCO
4316 LOPEZ, ROSALIE CABARLO
4317 LOPOS, ARLENE YBAÑEZ
4318 LOPOS, RHEA FAYE FILICILDA
4319 LORAZA, JOSEPH UGALDE
4320 LORENZANO, GERALD CARDINEZ
4321 LORENZO, DONNA RAMIREZ
4322 LORENZO, EVELYN MASULA
4323 LORETE, CHERRY ANN RECENTES
4324 LORETO, MARIA MYLA DONNA SILVANO
4325 LORILLA, MARY GRACE RAMOS
4326 LORO, MICHELLE SAGUID
4327 LORO, NE-AN ESCARNUELA
4328 LORZANO, RHYAN JAY ESQUIVEL
4329 LOSAÑES, ARTEMIO JR LAYOG
4330 LOSENTES, JADE MARION ALBARAN
4331 LOTERIA, REBECCA SAN ANDRES
4332 LOTILLA, DIVINA LETRAN
4333 LOVENA, RACQUEL DIGAP
4334 LOVERAS, LOVELYN OLIVEROS
4335 LOVITOS, JANET PAREJAS
4336 LOYAO, MARSHA AYLA TURTOR
4337 LOYOLA, ELVA SALORSANO
4338 LOYOLA, VIRGINIA BAJEN
4339 LUAGUE, BENJAMIN ESPAÑO
4340 LUALHATI, JUDITH CUETO
4341 LUARES, SOPHIA CHAVEZ
4342 LUBAT, ADELINA UGAT
4343 LUBER, JOY MOLENILLA
4344 LUBIGAN, RIGEL NUEVA
4345 LUBRICA, SHIELA BUCAOTO
4346 LUCAS, IRISH DUMAYAG
4347 LUCAS, MARY ROSE BULFA
4348 LUCAS, RAFFY ZAFRA
4349 LUCAS, SHARON GRACE BANAO
4350 LUCAYA, JENNIFER MARCHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 89 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 LUCAÑAS, EDINA CARDONA
4352 LUCERIANO, JIMMY ESPINO
4353 LUCERNAS, SHERLITA ESTRERA
4354 LUCERO, MARY ANTONETTE OLALDE
4355 LUCERO, NOVABELL MANALO
4356 LUCERO, SHERYL ANN MONTOYA
4357 LUCEÑO, MARIA APOLONIA CORTES
4358 LUCIAJA, SANTIAGO JR DIAZON
4359 LUCIDOS, JHEANEROSE GALVERO
4360 LUCILO, JAYPEE ELPA
4361 LUCILO, JAYSON ALAURIN
4362 LUEGO, JERRYVALE BIHAGAN
4363 LUGAY, CHRISTINE DIMAYUGA
4364 LUGENA, SYNDEL OPEÑA
4365 LUIS, JOEL CLETO
4366 LUIS, MERCEDES ANN IGNAS
4367 LUISTRO, KELVIN LOYOLA
4368 LULAB, MARY ANN DACUSAN
4369 LUMAGUE, MOULLER MORALES
4370 LUMANAS, EUGENE RAMOS
4371 LUMANGLAS, CATHERINE GUTIERREZ
4372 LUMAPAK, DESIREE TORING
4373 LUMASAG, ARGIE APILAN
4374 LUMAWAG, JANICE MONTERO
4375 LUMAYAS, CHELOU GRACE ANGGOT
4376 LUMBERIO, GOLDEN SESE
4377 LUMBRES, JAKE FRANCIS BORINAGA
4378 LUMBRES, SUZETTE VERGARA
4379 LUMDANG, MARIA THERESA TOBIAS
4380 LUMELAY, JAYSON MELCHOR
4381 LUMEN, ANNE QUINTANA
4382 LUMIOAN, NORMA CASWANG
4383 LUMIWAN, MARIA AILEEN LIAGAO
4384 LUMONGSUD, DIANA ROSE CORTES
4385 LUNA, DONEL PAYAD
4386 LUNA, EUGENE ASINGUA
4387 LUNA, INGRID CAMUTA
4388 LUNA, MA ELENA MANIEGO
4389 LUNA, MARIA LEILA SALVANIA
4390 LUNA, MHYR ANNE ANDAY
4391 LUNGAY, ZENAIDA TOGONON
4392 LUNTAYAO, ALLEN MALLORCA
4393 LUPAGUE, MELINDA MERZA
4394 LUPIAN, MARIA PRESCILLA AÑANA
4395 LUPIAN, MERCYLYN FERNANDEZ
4396 LUSAY, JULITO DAGENDEL
4397 LUSTADO, MARY LYN SANTIAGO
4398 LUTERIA, MADILEN LAGRAMADA
4399 LUTO, EDUARDO JR OSAL
4400 LUYON, ANTONETTE PAJITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 90 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 LUYUGEN, SARAH PANGALAO
4402 LUYUN, LITO CALLUENG
4403 LUYUN, REY ALJOE JR BATTUNG
4404 LUZADAS, ANGELICA BAUTISTA
4405 LUZON, ELMA PONTERAS
4406 MAALA, MARICEL MENDOZA
4407 MAANTOS, ALLAN RALPH REYES
4408 MAANTOS, GINO ELDEN REYES
4409 MAASLOM, AMORLINA MACALOS
4410 MAAÑO, BOBBY OGSID
4411 MAAÑO, KATHERINE ILARINA
4412 MABABAYA, JAMIRA OMAR
4413 MABALAY, DANISON MANILA
4414 MABALE, FLORIE BETH HASPE
4415 MABAN, JONE ANN UGNIT
4416 MABANO, LEONEL TANO
4417 MABBAGU, EVELYN ANGOLUAN
4418 MABBORANG, ANNA TERESA BAQUIRAN
4419 MABINI, GEOVAN ADRIANO
4420 MABULAC, GENEDINA AVORQUE
4421 MABULAY, JUREN BORNEA
4422 MACABABBAD, LEA REGALA
4423 MACABARE, BRIGETTE PRESTOZA
4424 MACACUNA, JOHAIRA OTARA
4425 MACAHILOS, GRACE ESTACION
4426 MACAILAO, RIZON MONTARIN
4427 MACALALAD, MANILYN ESPELETA
4428 MACALALAG, ELIEZER COLE
4429 MACALAM, SARAH MAE HIPOLITO
4430 MACALANGCOM, FRANCIS ANCHETA
4431 MACALE, ANJELA CARABEO
4432 MACALINTAL, MARY DIMAANO
4433 MACALLA, MARIA ANTIPOLO BORRAL
4434 MACALLING, EVELYN FODAO
4435 MACALOLOT, PATRICK DAG-UM
4436 MACALOS, MARIA CATHERINE BAUTISTA
4437 MACAMAY, RYAN LUMPAYAO
4438 MACANANG, MARY ANN JUAN
4439 MACAPAGAL, EMILY GUMABON
4440 MACAPULAY, CRISTY GENOVE
4441 MACARAEG, GRACIEL SORIANO
4442 MACARANAS, MARRY ANN MEJIA
4443 MACARANAS, RODELIO IBUAN
4444 MACARIO, DENRO BENDICION
4445 MACAS, GERALDINE NALASA
4446 MACASA-OL, ALMA DENOLAN
4447 MACASILJIG, MA CHRISTINA MORANDANTE
4448 MACASINAG, ADELYN MARTOS
4449 MACASINAG, JENELYN MALDO
4450 MACASLING, JENNY ATONIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 91 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 MACASPAC, JESICA FELARCA
4452 MACASPAC, MARY MARDEN PELAYO
4453 MACATANGAY, BENEDICT NITRO
4454 MACATANGAY, CHERYL SALAZAR
4455 MACATO, ROXANNE GAVA
4456 MACATUGGAL, ROSALINE MONTENEGRO
4457 MACAYA, FAUSTINO ECHAVEZ
4458 MACAYAN, SHARON CASTRO
4459 MACAZO, CRISANCTI LUCENA
4460 MACERO, ANI VIE MATULAC
4461 MACION, MARIA FE JULIAN
4462 MACLANG, ABELARDO RAMIREZ
4463 MACTAL, MARY ANNE RAMIREZ
4464 MACUD, JAMINAH PANGANDAMAN
4465 MACUHA, JASMIN SAWALI
4466 MACUHA, MARK FRANCIS LAURETA
4467 MACUJA, CELSO RYAN IV BALLARAN
4468 MADARANG, JAKE PASONG
4469 MADARICO, JENNIFER MAGANTO
4470 MADEJA, GENEVEIVE DIAZ
4471 MADERO, RAY ALBERT SAN LUIS
4472 MADRIAGA, CHRISTEL VENTURA
4473 MADRIGAL, JHESTER GUTIERREZ
4474 MADRIGAL, MATILDA GUILLES
4475 MADRILEJOS, BRIAN ANISCAL
4476 MADRONA, VICKY ADRA
4477 MADRONERO, JANETTE OCADO
4478 MADULA, ANGIELY ALBIOS
4479 MAG-ASO, IREFLORENCE ESCALA
4480 MAGAAN, JONALYN SALVADOR
4481 MAGAHIS, MARY ANN LABAGUIS
4482 MAGALAY, ENRIQUE JR TINGSON
4483 MAGALE, CHERISSA QUINDAO
4484 MAGALLANES, JOSEPHINE SALUDAGA
4485 MAGALSO, MA FLORIZA VILLADIEGO
4486 MAGANA, KRISTINE ANNE BAYLON
4487 MAGANDIA, ALMAIRAH ALI
4488 MAGANDIA, JAMALIA GUBAT-RANGIRIS
4489 MAGANGAT, MARK ANTHONY AMANDO
4490 MAGAO, LENY TABLIGAN
4491 MAGAUAY, JULIETA CANLAS
4492 MAGBAG, JASMIN GOPEZ
4493 MAGBANUA, FERNANDO III OTANEZ
4494 MAGBOO, MARY ANN ESGUERRA
4495 MAGBOO, ROXANNE MAGTIBAY
4496 MAGCALING, LOUISELLE LARIDA
4497 MAGCAMIT, RAOUL JOGNO
4498 MAGCANAM, JEFFREY CATIDRILLA
4499 MAGDARAOG, LORNA OMBROG
4500 MAGDAY, IRENE CABABAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 92 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 MAGDAYO, RIEZL GUDEN
4502 MAGDUA, RICHEL CAGAS
4503 MAGHANOY, NATALIE PAULINE PAITAN
4504 MAGISTRADO, APPLE GEM ALVAREZ
4505 MAGLANGIT, RHODA JAY FABRE
4506 MAGLANTAY, ANNALIE TUMACA
4507 MAGLANTAY, SHERYL NAPONE
4508 MAGLAY, ROSETTE APARATO
4509 MAGLENTE, MARITES DE JESUS
4510 MAGNAUS, CHAMIBHER GUMBA
4511 MAGNO, ETHEL FABROA
4512 MAGNO, FRANCELINA TAGARA
4513 MAGNO, MARICEL DE GUZMAN
4514 MAGO, RONALDO BARRIENTOS
4515 MAGONCIA, STEPHANIE JOY VERANO
4516 MAGONDACAN, MOHAIMAH MARIGA
4517 MAGOS, SYLVIA YAP
4518 MAGPANTAY, EMMANUEL SAYAT
4519 MAGPANTAY, JENNETH DE TORRES
4520 MAGPAYO, EUGENE CARBONA
4521 MAGPAYO, FRANCHEZCA DJANNE BERNARDO
4522 MAGPAYO, LOUIE ROL DANTES
4523 MAGPUSAO, JERILYN BONTILAO
4524 MAGRACIA, ISRAEL FERDINAND CIRIACO
4525 MAGSAYO, MAIDELYN ANDAM
4526 MAGSINO, EDILBERTO JR APELEÑA
4527 MAGSINO, RUBY MAY FLORENTINO
4528 MAGSIPOC, LEONISA ALEGRE
4529 MAGTALAS, CAROL BAUTISTA
4530 MAGTIBAY, CHERRIE JOY CALALAY
4531 MAGTIBAY, JOSEPHINE PADRE
4532 MAGTOTO, RAMIL MAGAT
4533 MAGTUBA, FATIMA MAE CAÑAREJO
4534 MAGTURO, MARIA CHRISTINE MALAPAD
4535 MAGUDDAYAO, MARJORIE MABAZZA
4536 MAGUGAT, JOHN PETER MONTELLANO
4537 MAGUINDRA, ASHAR LUMINGKIT
4538 MAGUSARA, CHRISTINE ABELLA
4539 MAGYAYA, MHEA MADEANNE ILAO
4540 MAHILUM, MARY JANE SABAN
4541 MAHINAY, PAZ TASIC
4542 MAINAR, EDEN LAVEGA
4543 MAINAR, MAYFLOR ALQUISADA
4544 MAISA, BERNADITH TANTOY
4545 MAISA, ROSE ANN DELA CRUZ
4546 MAISOG, MONALIZA TECSON
4547 MAITIM, ABIGAEL MALABANAN
4548 MAKIG-ANGAY, EMIE ALEGARME
4549 MALABAD, WILSON LIMEN
4550 MALABANAN, CHELO MACATANGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 93 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 MALABANAN, KIMVERLY LANAO
4552 MALABANAN, PRINCESS DIANNE RECTO
4553 MALABANAN, RISSA MAY BAUTISTA
4554 MALABAY, ERICSON JATULAN
4555 MALACA, JASMIN JOY CUNANAN
4556 MALACAD, GRACE MORADA
4557 MALACAD, MAY-AN GINOY
4558 MALAGAMBA, DIANNE VILLAVICENCIO
4559 MALALIS, FELIX JR CORPUZ
4560 MALALIS, GLAINBERT ANTOLAN
4561 MALAMID, SYLVIA TORILLO
4562 MALANDOG, STEVE BELLO
4563 MALANG, ALLAN TORRES
4564 MALAPAD, EVERT LOZANO
4565 MALAREGIS, BENJIE CINCO
4566 MALAWANI, AMROUSI RIBO
4567 MALAYA, MARK ALVIN RUFON
4568 MALAYA, SHIELA MARIE CABANGBANG
4569 MALAYO, ARLENE ATIG
4570 MALAZA, JULIUS LAZARTE
4571 MALAZARTE, SHERYL LOU EMBUSCADO
4572 MALE, SUSANA REYES
4573 MALERIADO, LORIE ERESUELO
4574 MALICDEM, DENNIS ALDRIN RICAFORT
4575 MALIG-ON, JAYSSEL AQUINO
4576 MALIGA, GANI METO
4577 MALIGALIG, PRINCESS CARPIO
4578 MALIHAN, JHUDIE ANNE VILLANUEVA
4579 MALINAO, MYLENE PATRICIA JOY TOLENTINO
4580 MALINAO, RENALYN GALLOBE
4581 MALINIS, EMMA ADOLFO
4582 MALLAPRE, CHARMAINE OBLIGAR
4583 MALLARI, ARRIANE GANATA
4584 MALLARI, NADINE GADDI
4585 MALLAVO, MARY JEAN RABINO
4586 MALLE, CHRISTINE GICANAL
4587 MALLEN, GENESIS MUROS
4588 MALO, NORAIDA PADINDING
4589 MALOGKA, ABUL KHAYR SULAIK
4590 MALONES, JENNIFER RECLUSADO
4591 MALONES, JULIEN GORANTES
4592 MALPAL, CHERRY ANN MILAMBILING
4593 MALUMBAY, JULIE ANN LOZABIA
4594 MALUSAY, JUREMIE MANTOS
4595 MAMACOL, NORMALA QUIN
4596 MAMALE, LEAH TANDUYAN
4597 MAMANSAG, MARK QUINIANO
4598 MAMARIL, JENICA COTACO
4599 MAMARIL, JOYCE GAMMAD
4600 MAMASO, MA THERESA ENERLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 94 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 MAMBURAM, JEFFREY CAWALING
4602 MAMEDTED, ROAN TALIPASAN
4603 MAMENTING, SALMA RAMON
4604 MAMHOT, AMY BALANG
4605 MAMMA, RAYMUNDO NGAWOY
4606 MAMON, JOEY MAGALLANES
4607 MAMUAD, ERMAN HERNANDEZ
4608 MAMUGAY, DELAILAH TOLOSA
4609 MANA-AY, MARY JOY YBAÑES
4610 MANADAY, WILFREDO JR FAILANO
4611 MANAGAYTAY, LUDULFO ALFAJARDO
4612 MANAHAN, CECILIA DE LEON
4613 MANALAD, ZARAI PEREZ
4614 MANALANG, FREDERICK CAPILI
4615 MANALANG, REÑA CABANTING
4616 MANALANSAN, CRISTY SANTOS
4617 MANALAYSAY, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
4618 MANALILI, GLADYS FAYE LORENZO
4619 MANALO, ELLEN MAGBANUA
4620 MANALO, ERIKA DE LUNA
4621 MANALO, HIYASMENE SORIANO
4622 MANALO, JENNIFER DEDUYO
4623 MANALO, JESSIE TIMAJO
4624 MANALO, JOANA MARIE ISAAC
4625 MANALO, JOHN LUIS GABAD
4626 MANALO, LAURENCE OLIVER MAGSINO
4627 MANALO, LOIDA BARRADAS
4628 MANALO, MARIECHRIS OUANO
4629 MANALO, MELODY MONTEREY
4630 MANALO, NENALYN TRILLANES
4631 MANALO, REYCE SANICO
4632 MANALO, ROMELYN MASAGCA
4633 MANALO, RUBELL MACARAEG
4634 MANALOTO, MARIA THERESE HILARIO
4635 MANALUNDONG, MARYAM QUIMSON
4636 MANANGAN, CRIS CASIPIT
4637 MANANGAN, FLOR DINGLE
4638 MANANGAN, JOLLIMORL CRISTOBAL
4639 MANANGAN, OLIVER ABUAN
4640 MANANKIL, RIA DAVID
4641 MANANQUIL, CLIFF FRANCIS PALIWAG
4642 MANANSALA, MICHELLE MAE ABLANZAR
4643 MANAOAT, ANGELITA SALGADO
4644 MANAOIS, FREDEHLYN OROZCO
4645 MANARPAAC, LEA QUEEN GALANO
4646 MANDAGDAG, ROSAVILLA AMOGUIS
4647 MANDAWE, JUNRIEL BAWIIN
4648 MANERA, PETERSON ALONG
4649 MANGAHAS, MARIA GLADYS MACTAL
4650 MANGAHAS, MARIA THERESA MAHUSAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 95 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 MANGALAY, ALVIN PRUDENTE
4652 MANGAMPO, AMELIA ROSE UMALI
4653 MANGAMPO, CHRISTINE SABATER
4654 MANGAYON, ILLYN JULY DOMINGUEZ
4655 MANGIDA, SHADIA TABAYAG
4656 MANGIDA, SHIODIE TABAYAG
4657 MANGLALLAN, BONALYN REYES
4658 MANGORANDA, NORAIMA SANGCOPAN
4659 MANGUERRA, SAM RICARDO
4660 MANGUILIMOTAN, DHEL ESTILO
4661 MANGULABNAN, HAZEL PONESTO
4662 MANGULABNAN, MARVEL QUINTO
4663 MANGUNDAYAO, LEAH PADILLA
4664 MANGWAG, ANTONIO JR RAMOS
4665 MANI-AG, PRISCILLA AO-WING
4666 MANIAGO, ROLINDO BOTIONG
4667 MANIBOG, ERICK ORILLOSA
4668 MANIEGO, CLARIZA CORTEZ
4669 MANIGOS, REASA MAE GINO
4670 MANIKAN, ANNA LEAH RIVERA
4671 MANIMTIM, MA CHRISTINA ABENOJAR
4672 MANINGAS, CATHERINE PASMALA
4673 MANINGO, PAUL III CABAHUG
4674 MANIPON, CORAZON JUTIC
4675 MANIQUIZ, ALEXIS CATINDIG
4676 MANITAS, MERLITA GUZMAN
4677 MANITI, JASON GAYOLA
4678 MANITO, JAY VAN MENDOZA
4679 MANLANGIT, MARY ANNE TABUDLONG
4680 MANLANGIT, MARY JEAN DANOSNIA
4681 MANLANGIT, ROSALINDA LUMIGUID
4682 MANLAPAZ, MARLON ALARDE
4683 MANLAPAZ, REYMARK CANLAS
4684 MANLAPIG, ROSEMARIE DE GUZMAN
4685 MANLUNAS, ADAM RAY HUERTE
4686 MANOBO, DIOLANNE FERNANDO
4687 MANON-OG, ANN MARIE ROLLINAS
4688 MANOY, GRETCHIANE MAE LIBARDO
4689 MANSAYON, MA LUISA MOSA
4690 MANTABUTE, AIRENE CABALLO
4691 MANTAC, JOVITTE DUGANG
4692 MANTILLA, RITCHELL SEGOVIA
4693 MANTO, ELJAY LAPINGCAO
4694 MANUBAY, RYAN ANTHONY
4695 MANUEL, ALMA TERESA SARATE
4696 MANUEL, CRISTINA ENDIGADO
4697 MANUEL, FREDERICK MUNAR
4698 MANUEL, JAYLYN ROQUE
4699 MANUEL, LAARNI FERNANDEZ
4700 MANUEL, NORMA TOLEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 96 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 MANUEL, PHILIP LOPEZ
4702 MANUEL, REWYN CARBALLO
4703 MANUEL, ROMMEL VENCIO
4704 MANUEVO, ALLAN LUNA
4705 MANZANO, GEORGE MILANIO
4706 MANZANO, MARJORIE AGDAN
4707 MANZANO, OLYMPIA TAMANI
4708 MANZANO, VICENTE JR BALLESTEROS
4709 MANZO, EMIL CLAUDE LABACO
4710 MAONGCA, RYANN PAGDANGANAN
4711 MAPA, REGENE CAMAHALAN
4712 MAPALAD, JAYSON VALDEZ
4713 MAPANAO, CHRISTINE CAPINIG
4714 MAPANAO, NORMAN REYNALDO REBOLLO
4715 MAPE, REYNALDO JR LORENZO
4716 MAPULA, ANALYN AMIGABLE
4717 MAPUSAO, MAYBELL PERALTA
4718 MAPUTI, CLEFTONE KINILITAN
4719 MARA, ARNULFO VINOYA
4720 MARABULAS, PEJIEROSE QUINTANO
4721 MARAMARA, GRACE ASHER MORADA
4722 MARAMBA, WHIZA ANNE MARQUEZ
4723 MARANAN, ANA LIZA DELA PAZ
4724 MARANAN, EMELYN LIMBO
4725 MARANAN, JOMIELYN ROBES
4726 MARANAN, KATHERINE GRACE DANTAYANA
4727 MARANAN, MARICEL BAS
4728 MARANIAN, DIANA PANES
4729 MARASIGAN, BELLA AREGLO
4730 MARASIGAN, ESTELITA MASANGCAY
4731 MARASIGAN, GENNIE GRACE BAUTISTA
4732 MARASIGAN, GERRY ANASARIAS
4733 MARASIGAN, RACHELLE MUSA
4734 MARASIGAN, RAZIEL MOLDON
4735 MARASIGAN, ROVELYN OSTONAL
4736 MARASIGAN, WELLA DECAIN
4737 MARATAS, KELVIN GEQUILAN
4738 MARAVILLAS, SHERYL LORILLA
4739 MARAY, ALFREDO JR MARBIBI
4740 MARAÑON, DOMICIANO JR ELANGOS
4741 MARBEBE, JEMMILY SANTIAGO
4742 MARCAIDA, ASIEL FERNANDEZ
4743 MARCELINO, SHELLA MACAHILIG
4744 MARCELO, JOAN NIPA
4745 MARCELO, KRISTIA ANGELA BITANGCOL
4746 MARCELO, SHIRLEY SITO
4747 MARCERA, RITCHEL LOPEZ
4748 MARCIAL, JENNY BONADOR
4749 MARCO, MARLENE BORLAO
4750 MARCO, MICHELLE GALVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 97 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 MARCOS, JADE SON RUMBAUA
4752 MARCOS, PHOEBE FRONDA
4753 MARFIGA, ELVIE DUENE
4754 MARGALLO, ABIGAIL UPON
4755 MARGALLO, JOZEL LEWELINE MALAGUIT
4756 MARGIN, AMOR ODCHIMAR
4757 MARI-AS, JANNICE DAGOHOY
4758 MARIANO, LEA MANABAT
4759 MARIANO, ROWENA TERESA SANTILLAN
4760 MARIANO, SHIRLEY CANSON
4761 MARIBAO, MARICEL BUCO
4762 MARIGZA, GERALDINE ANDALES
4763 MARIKIT, JIETE ALIN
4764 MARIMLA, ALDWIN GUECO
4765 MARIN, MA CECILIA MANUEL
4766 MARINAY, APRIL BILLONES
4767 MARINO, MABELLE ESPELIMBERGO
4768 MARIQUIT, MAYET COMPACION
4769 MARISTELA, KATHLEEN CONCEPCION LLAGAS
4770 MARITA, DENNIS EMRALINO
4771 MARIVELES, DIANA MUSA
4772 MARNAG, JEFFREY GAYUDAN
4773 MARQUESES, JOCELYN RESURRECCION
4774 MARQUEZ, KARINA PAULA HERNANDEZ
4775 MARQUEZ, MARIAN GAY AMBAS
4776 MARQUEZ, MARY ADEL BUENAFRANCISCA
4777 MARQUEZ, R-JAY PERALTA
4778 MARQUEZ, RHEA ALAG
4779 MARQUEZ, SUSAN VERONA
4780 MARTELINO, JEAN HANNAH ALBURO
4781 MARTELINO, RUTCHI ABELLO
4782 MARTIJA, RITCHEL LUANGCO
4783 MARTIL, MARIBE MEKITPEKIT
4784 MARTIN, ERNALYN JAMES
4785 MARTIN, JESSETH VILLAROSA
4786 MARTIN, JINSEN PAUL MEMEG
4787 MARTIN, MARISSA SANTOS
4788 MARTINEZ, ALBERTO JR CASIL
4789 MARTINEZ, BEA YAP
4790 MARTINEZ, CARMELITA MAGRO
4791 MARTINEZ, CLAYDE ANN ACEPCION
4792 MARTINEZ, COLEENDIBB LEGARTO
4793 MARTINEZ, EDITHA URSAIZ
4794 MARTINEZ, ERICA ROSARIO
4795 MARTINEZ, FAMELA NEGRIDO
4796 MARTINEZ, GEROLD RUFIN
4797 MARTINEZ, JOMER ROBISO
4798 MARTINEZ, KATHERINE COPUYOC
4799 MARTINEZ, KRISTINE YAP
4800 MARTINEZ, LIZA GRACE NIERE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 98 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 MARTINEZ, LOVELY JOY OBGUIA
4802 MARTINEZ, MARIA DOLORES BALLESTRA
4803 MARTINEZ, MARIA ORYZA FRANCISCO
4804 MARTINEZ, RAMONA SARAH KRISTINE IBARROLA
4805 MARTINEZ, RHAQUEL HALOG
4806 MARTIREZ, NOVA DECERY DIAZ
4807 MARUNDAN, MYRNA BALAGA
4808 MASA, JAMIE QUERUBIN
4809 MASALTA, CHRISTINE DONNA RHEYA ANDANTE
4810 MASAMAYOR, HANNAH LEAH TAN
4811 MASANGCAY, KATHERINE MACABUHAY
4812 MASANGKAY, MICHELLE FEJER
4813 MASANGKAY, SHIELA PAR
4814 MASCULINO, DANTE GONZALES
4815 MASCULINO, MEMIA PANAGUITON
4816 MASENDO, MARY GRACE TAMPIPI
4817 MASI, EILLEN GRACE PADINAY
4818 MASIAS, CHERRY MAY TOLEDO
4819 MASINADING, MA LOUIEFE TIPUDAN
4820 MASINSIN, ERVIN EARLICK BIAS
4821 MASIRAG, DENNIS MANGADA
4822 MASNAR, APIPA USMAN
4823 MASSALANG, VIJAY BALORAN
4824 MASUBA, KRISTIA GAA
4825 MATABANG, PRINCES MADALI
4826 MATAMOROSA, MONNETTE LLOVIT
4827 MATANGUIHAN, KAREN ARENAS
4828 MATAS, ROSALIE JOROLAN
4829 MATIAS, ANGELINE MACAY
4830 MATIAS, JENELYN ODULIO
4831 MATIAS, MARGIE BILLEGUEZ
4832 MATIBAG, RESSIE ROSALES
4833 MATICALDAO, DAFFNEY ROSE MAGHARI
4834 MATIENZO, JESSIEREE ANNE FERNANDEZ
4835 MATIENZO, MARIE ABE
4836 MATILLANO, JOANE MAE VARGAS
4837 MATNAO, RACQUEL AYATO
4838 MATREO, ANA MARIE GRIEGO
4839 MATRO, MELVIN DEL ROSARIO
4840 MATSUDA, MA CRISTINA SARITA
4841 MATUGAS, LEZIEL LLAGAS
4842 MATULAC, CHRISTINE JOY BARRERA
4843 MATUSALEM, RHEILYNS RIVERA
4844 MAUJON, ABDELNAZER MAUJON
4845 MAULEON, MARIANNE ONA
4846 MAULLON, JYSCELLE GAY UMALI
4847 MAUPAS, SABRINA LIMBAGA
4848 MAURICIO, ARIANNE RUAYA
4849 MAURICIO, CHARLENE ANNE ESCANO
4850 MAURICIO, CORNELIO JR ARIZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 99 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 MAURICIO, EUNICE KAYE FERNANDEZ
4852 MAURICIO, JACK LANE BUHAT
4853 MAXIMO, ROWENA PACARDO
4854 MAYO, JOSIE MAYOL
4855 MAYOLA, MARIQUITA LINDA IGBAL
4856 MAYORES, IRENE DE LOS SANTOS
4857 MAYOYO, MARI ANGELICA MARCOS
4858 MAZO, NIÑO FALCUNAYA
4859 MAÑABO, JULIUS CAY AM MARCELINO
4860 MAÑAGO, EMMELINE SAGALES
4861 MAÑALAC, ROSE ANN SERPA JUAN
4862 MAÑAS, ALONA DIOCTON
4863 MAÑEGO, JOHN CARLO PAMAT
4864 MAÑEZ, MARK ANGELO BODINO
4865 MAÑIBO, RENEADEL GRACE SAULONG
4866 MAÑOSCA, LEOGIVER GONZALES
4867 MAÑOZA, RHEA MAY FABULAR
4868 MEDALLA, RICHARD CASTRO
4869 MEDALLADA, JOY SALVE MURIÑO
4870 MEDECILO, SHERYL DIOSMA
4871 MEDEL, HAZEL ESCOREAL
4872 MEDENILLA, LEA ROSE GONZA
4873 MEDENILLA, YUDISTHERA CAGAS
4874 MEDIANA, JONALYN VERALLO
4875 MEDICO, JHENELYN PANGAN
4876 MEDINA, ETHEL KATHLEEN PASCUA
4877 MEDINA, HEDYLYN BECINA
4878 MEDINA, JAMAICA GADON
4879 MEDINA, JESTONI PARICA
4880 MEDINA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER HONCULADA
4881 MEDINA, MARK CHRISTIAN ABRIL
4882 MEDRANO, JENNIFER MAGSINO
4883 MEJILLANO, LEA FLORANO
4884 MEJORADA, ANNA KARLA BELISON
4885 MEJOS, PATRIA CAMILLE COLARINES
4886 MELENDEZ, PAMELA OFICIAL
4887 MELENDRES, ADRIAN TORDECILLA
4888 MELENDRES, DAISY MEGABON
4889 MELICAN, MARY JANE MAGGADATU
4890 MELING, ARNEL RABAGO
4891 MELLA, RENEE CONDE
4892 MELO, SHEENY BELLE DELA PEÑA
4893 MEMBELA, SHEENA AMOR BUISON
4894 MEMPIN, JOSEPHINE DIEGO
4895 MENDAROS, SESALDO MACHETE
4896 MENDAVIA, MICHAEL GERAFIL
4897 MENDAZA, WILVEN MADRIDANO
4898 MENDEZ, ANNA LOU MANCERA
4899 MENDEZ, EMLYN MARC ALVARADO
4900 MENDEZ, JUDILYN ARCILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:100 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 MENDEZ, LENNY SIMBAJON
4902 MENDEZ, MARY JOY TRIUMFO
4903 MENDEZABAL, JEANNE GAPASIN
4904 MENDOZA, APRIL ROSE MARCELO
4905 MENDOZA, FERMILA TAMAYO
4906 MENDOZA, FLORDELIZA FRANCISCO
4907 MENDOZA, GRACE CUNANAN
4908 MENDOZA, JASPER JAY NIEVERA
4909 MENDOZA, JEANETTE PANGANIBAN
4910 MENDOZA, JENNY FE ANDAL
4911 MENDOZA, JING-JING LAMARCA
4912 MENDOZA, JOHN REY SUNIT
4913 MENDOZA, JOMAR BUTON
4914 MENDOZA, JONALYN ROCAS
4915 MENDOZA, KAREN JOYCE BANTING
4916 MENDOZA, LAILA MORALES
4917 MENDOZA, LEONIE DEZZA PADILLA
4918 MENDOZA, LIEZEL NAPEÑAS
4919 MENDOZA, LOIDA DELA CRUZ
4920 MENDOZA, MA CRISTINA YAGUE
4921 MENDOZA, MA LOIS NELET VASQUEZ
4922 MENDOZA, MALONY BARLAAN
4923 MENDOZA, MARIA CORAZON VILLA
4924 MENDOZA, MARICRIS PACAÑA
4925 MENDOZA, MAYBELLENE BUNDOC
4926 MENDOZA, MYLEN ESCALA
4927 MENDOZA, PERLENE ESPINA
4928 MENDOZA, ROMA KATHERINE CABARLES
4929 MENDOZA, ROQUESA CELLACAY
4930 MENDOZA, ROSALIE ILAO
4931 MENDOZA-FLORES, APRIL LOVE TALON
4932 MENDREZ, VILMA TOMARONG
4933 MENENDEZ, MARIBEL POLONIO
4934 MENES, TERESA OBIAS
4935 MENESE, REX CARLO RAMOS
4936 MENGUITO, MAY ANN CASANO
4937 MENGUITO, MYRA GENER
4938 MENIL, JULIETA CALINAWAN
4939 MENZI, ILLUMINADA SIMBULAN
4940 MEPRANUM, ANITA EBRADO
4941 MEQUIZ, SARAH JEAN CALLO
4942 MERAÑA, AIZA LUMBANIA
4943 MERCADER, DAISYRIE SINGZON
4944 MERCADO, CATHERINE LIMPANTE
4945 MERCADO, MARLO VILLAFLOR
4946 MERCADO, ROSALINA BOLOCON
4947 MERCIALES, DESIREE JOY PALADO
4948 MERCIALES, DONNA PERDIZ
4949 MERCID, GEOVEDYL CURAY
4950 MERCOLITA, MA JAIREN GESTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:101 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 MERENCILLO, SHERYLL APOSTOL
4952 MERICUELO, RUBY MAE HINAUT
4953 MERIN, KATHERINE BENITEZ
4954 MERLE, LEOVINO ALLUNAR
4955 MERLOW, KAREN FLORES
4956 MERZA, KIMBERLY ANNE ANGELES
4957 MESA, DONNA MAGANTE
4958 MESA, JANET PRADAS
4959 MESA, MARICRIS PUYOT
4960 MESANA, ORLAN DE JESUS
4961 MESDE, GLAIZA MANUEL
4962 MESIANO, MA ESPIE MARCHA
4963 MESINA, NAZARETH DE VERA
4964 MESINA, NOEL DE VERA
4965 METCHACA, LIZA LIM
4966 MEÑUZA, JERILEE UBAGAN
4967 MIANO, JOAN SARMIENTO
4968 MIASCO, FERDINAND BONDAD
4969 MICABALO, RUDYLYN BULAO
4970 MICHAEL, CHARISSA DONNA DIONISIO
4971 MICLAT, PAUL JOHN ATCHICO
4972 MIER, MYLYN MANCIO
4973 MIGRIÑO, ROCELYN QUILBIO
4974 MIGUEL, ANA ELLOREG
4975 MIGUEL, BABILYN TUMAMAO
4976 MIGUEL, GERALDINE BRAZA
4977 MILANES, JUDITH ANN CATES TABLAN
4978 MILANTE, JANICE OBADO
4979 MILANTE, MYRA ABANTE
4980 MILLA, MA ROSARIO BURCE
4981 MILLA, RHOSLYN FLORANO
4982 MILLABANCO, LIZA PURACAN
4983 MILLADO, ANGELINE AGLIAM
4984 MILLAN, JASON PASCUAL
4985 MILLAN, MARJORIE TOLENTINO
4986 MILLARES, LEONIE BLANCA COLOMA
4987 MILLETE, JULIE MALANO
4988 MIMAY, MARILYN BILDA
4989 MIMAY, ROXANNE DALES
4990 MINA, JOCELYN BERMUDO
4991 MINA, RONALD CORPUZ
4992 MINGAN, DEVINE GRACE SANTILLAN
4993 MINGUITO, ENELGITO BABOR
4994 MIONG, MARINA PASTERA
4995 MIPARANUM, ERLYN SELGA
4996 MIQUE, ZEISSEL GALVADORES
4997 MIQUELA, SHERYL LUMABAS
4998 MIRA, JIMM BALDOMAR
4999 MIRABEL, IMELDA PAAT
5000 MIRABUNA, GAY ROMARAOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:102 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 MIRAFLOR, BELEN MALINGIN
5002 MIRAFUENTES, JONIEMAR SURDILLA
5003 MIRAFUENTES, MAECHEL TANO
5004 MIRAL, ANECITA HUGO
5005 MIRAL, KENNBERT LOFRANCO
5006 MIRALLES, CHRIS FRANCIS OLIVER
5007 MIRALLES, YVAN ROSE SECILLANO
5008 MIRALPES, GILBERT OLARTE
5009 MIRANDA, APHRODITE EVANGELISTA
5010 MIRANDA, DOMETILO MUSNI
5011 MIRANDA, ELIZABETH SIMON
5012 MIRANDA, HENRY BULAN
5013 MIRANDA, KRISTINA CAMILLE BOSETA
5014 MIRANDA, NOVIE ARON JOTING
5015 MISA, JENNY MAY ALUAD
5016 MISA, VIRGEL BAQUIREL
5017 MISME, DIOSA GALLENTES
5018 MITRA, ABBE FATIMA OCAMPO
5019 MOAJE, MARIA HASMIN MAESTRO
5020 MODINA, MARIA GRACIA CORAZON NARAJA
5021 MOHAMAD, AISA SAILILA
5022 MOISES, ALFREDO JR DIEGOR
5023 MOISES, MA REYNA SOLA
5024 MOJICA, KRISTINE LABORTE
5025 MOLANO, REGINA ABALETA
5026 MOLAS, MARY GRACE BOLOTAOLO
5027 MOLAVE, EMILIE TUMBAGA
5028 MOLINA, JEANETH DAGALEA
5029 MOLINA, MARI-EDLYNNE GIRONELLA
5030 MOLITAS, EUFEMIA ABAG
5031 MOLL, MICHELLE DE LEOZ
5032 MONCERA, RUBIE GRACE PIEDAD
5033 MONDALA, DONNIE RAY IBALES
5034 MONDALA, LIZA EVANGELISTA
5035 MONDELO, JOEY CAROS
5036 MONDIA, JESSICA DEGOMA
5037 MONDIDO, MELISSA LAPORCA
5038 MONDIGO, JULIET DUMALAN
5039 MONDRAGON, REYMART ZAMBALES
5040 MONDRANO, CHERRY MAE GANADOS
5041 MONES, ROSEANNE BUHE
5042 MONOY, VERBINA MENDOZA
5043 MONPIL, ALLAN SOMBISE
5044 MONSALE, RUTHCIS FEBRIN
5045 MONTALBAN, JANICE ANGELES
5046 MONTALES, JOYNA MAE DE ASIS
5047 MONTALES, LIZA CORNEJO
5048 MONTANA, SONNY JAY SOLAMILLO
5049 MONTANO, KHATRINA BLANCA DIAZ
5050 MONTANTE, AZELA LACSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:103 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 MONTAÑA, ALDRIN MONES
5052 MONTAÑA, ARIES MONTOJO
5053 MONTAÑA, RINIELLE CALAHATIAN
5054 MONTAÑO, JADE GIDUCOS
5055 MONTE, MARICHU PUROL
5056 MONTEALTO, JEZHA OMAHOY
5057 MONTEBON, JESSICA LLAMEDO
5058 MONTECILLO, BERNADETH TADLE
5059 MONTECILLO, GUALBERT JR CASTRO
5060 MONTECILLO, JAINIE PULAN
5061 MONTECILLO, MA KIEFER ROQUERO
5062 MONTECILLO, RAMIL DELA CERNA
5063 MONTECILLO, SHENA ACDAL
5064 MONTECIR, MARICEL GUMARAD
5065 MONTEFALCON, GLENDALE PONCE
5066 MONTEJO, AVA NOREEN CASTRO
5067 MONTEJO, LEILANI JUMAO-AS
5068 MONTEMAYOR, JINEFER SAMSON
5069 MONTEMAYOR, MARY ANGELIE OMBAO
5070 MONTENEGRO, ALP FAZON
5071 MONTERAS, JHOVY TEPACE
5072 MONTERO, LOURDES MANA
5073 MONTERON, REMUS CINCO
5074 MONTES, RICKY BAJADO
5075 MONTIANO, JAYPEE ROMASANTA
5076 MONTIANO, ROSELYN DE CASTRO
5077 MONTIANTO, JESUS MANAYTAY
5078 MONTIERRO, RECHELL ELLANA
5079 MONTIGO, JENELYN TEVES
5080 MONTINO, ROXANNE TUDAYAN
5081 MONTON, MARLIE AUCERAN
5082 MONTOYA, JOEY ANNA PORNILLOSA
5083 MONTOYA, MADELINE BANSULIT
5084 MONTOYA, MAYBELLE BAUTISTA
5085 MOOG, ISMAEL UMPAD
5086 MOPERA, CHARITY TUZON
5087 MOQUIA, ELAINE JOY PENSONA
5088 MORA, ELAINE VIBAR
5089 MORADA, IAN FETALCO
5090 MORADA, LORENA MADRIDEJO
5091 MORADA, MONICA KIM DE GUZMAN
5092 MORADA, ROSETTE JAVIER
5093 MORADO, NANETTE SOBREDILLA
5094 MORAL, ELEANOR MIRABUENO
5095 MORAL, EMMANUEL VOSOTROS
5096 MORAL, RASELLE VILLARENA
5097 MORALEDA, MARIA RIZZA DOCTAMA
5098 MORALES, CARISTINE CANSECO
5099 MORALES, JOVELYN GLORIOSO
5100 MORALES, KRISTOFFER JAN JESUS VI KING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:104 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 MORALES, MIRAFLOR CORBO
5102 MORALES, RICHELLE RESULTA
5103 MORALES, VIOLETA ESTRADA
5104 MORALES, WINDELLE GAYANES
5105 MORALLA, RIZZA LYN ABAN
5106 MORAN, ALBERTO JR ESTRADA
5107 MORAN, ALNEFERY CENTENO
5108 MORANO, ODYSSA MARCAIDA
5109 MORANTE, CRISTINA ROQUE
5110 MORANTE, MARICEL CALLEJA
5111 MORATA, ARMANDO GOTIS
5112 MORCOSO, JESSIE-MARIE MATA
5113 MORE, ANA KATRINA GOROSIN
5114 MORENO, HERMAN QUIJADA
5115 MORENO, JULIETA LAPUZ
5116 MORENO, LAILANIE LOMEREZ
5117 MORENO, RITCHIE ANDALES
5118 MORENO, ROMMEL TOJON
5119 MORENOS, CHERYLOU CARILLO
5120 MORETO, FRANCIS CYRIL PASAHOL
5121 MORFI, MARIA CRISTINA JANTAR
5122 MORGADO, PATROCENIO FAJILAN
5123 MORIN, MARGARITA ASIS
5124 MORONIO, SHANEY ACAT
5125 MORTEL, ARIAN FAA
5126 MORTELL, DIANA KARREN TENORIO
5127 MOSE, UNES CORAZA
5128 MOSO, JONAS LAVESURES
5129 MOSQUEDA, DANILO SAMI
5130 MOSQUEDA, PRINCESS VHENIELYN MALAYAO
5131 MOSTAJO, ESMERALDA DIAZ
5132 MOSTE, MARY MAE MAGARRO
5133 MOSTOLES, JOCELYN GAZO
5134 MOTA, MELOJEAN TIEMPO
5135 MOVILLA, ABEGAIL ABANCIA
5136 MOYAN, LANI BALIDOY
5137 MUIKO, DAISY LIM
5138 MUJAR, BERNADETH MARQUEZ
5139 MUJERES, PRINCESS CLAUBETTE RAMA
5140 MULA, MILDRED MALAGA
5141 MUNDA, EFREN JR TEÑEZO
5142 MUNDA, KATHERINE VILLALUZ
5143 MUNDIN, MON ALVIER MUNDIN
5144 MUNDIN, RONIE MENDOZA
5145 MUNSAYAC, MARIA MAY FELICIANO
5146 MURCIA, NESTOR JR MENOR
5147 MURODA, RUTH PREVOSA
5148 MUSA, BAI ALEFHA HANNAH MOPAC
5149 MUSA, HASMINA D
5150 MUSA, ROSE ANN GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:105 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 MUSA, ROSE LYN GARCIA
5152 MUTIA, MARILYN DETALLA
5153 MUTO, MOHAYMA GUBAT
5154 MUZONES, MARIBEL BELTRAN
5155 MUÑOZ, JILL DEL CASTILLO
5156 MUÑOZ, MAYBELINE CUYCO
5157 MUÑOZ, REGGIE LOVITE
5158 NABABLIT, MARIANNE JOY JABAGUE
5159 NABUS, APRIL THERESE SIO-ANG
5160 NACARIO, MONETTE MARIGONDON
5161 NACIANCENO, HAZEL ROSETTE PARCON
5162 NACIDA, ALLAN RAYMOND BARRO
5163 NACINOPA, NOEMI TOUZO
5164 NACION, AGNES ERICA DINEROS
5165 NACIONAL, MARICRIS DE VILLA
5166 NACUA, MARLON BELTRAN
5167 NADAL, ROMA NOBLE
5168 NADELA, EMMANUEL PANAOG
5169 NADELA, MARILOU ABELGAS
5170 NADELA, RHEENA GAY BUEN
5171 NAGA, LAURICE CLEO MURILLO
5172 NAGPALA, ALELIE CASIPIT
5173 NAGRET, PATRICK JAN FELECIANO
5174 NAGUIT, JAIME JR TORRES
5175 NAGUTOM, LIEZL AMPARO
5176 NAHUL, DARWISA HASSAN
5177 NAIG, CHRISTY MOLABOLA
5178 NAJIAL, TEODULO JR MULA
5179 NALAZA, GERSON CABUSAS
5180 NALDOZA, NIÑO DALIDA
5181 NALICA, MARY GRACE PAINE
5182 NALLA, HANSEL ROY RODRIGUEZ
5183 NAMAN, ARLENE BODINO
5184 NAMANAMA, CLARITA RIVERA
5185 NAMUCO, MAYDEL VILLACERAN
5186 NANAY, LAARNI TELAN
5187 NANOY, RONNA ABAYON
5188 NAPALCRUZ, EMIGAY OPENDOREYES
5189 NARAGA, RENIE JURIAL
5190 NARBASA, CHARISA GONZAGA
5191 NARBASA, JUNRY URFANO
5192 NARDO, LENYLENE BALETE
5193 NARIDO, TIARA ANGELINE EXCONDE
5194 NARUD, NAJAR MUKAMMALI
5195 NARVADEZ, EMERITA FRIAS
5196 NARVAEZ, TONI MARIE GONZALES
5197 NASOL, JAEL LUCENA
5198 NATAL, ELBERT RECUYATA
5199 NATAN, ANGELES PARAÑAL
5200 NATAVIO, ARZENITH MACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:106 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 NATINGA, INGRID LACIA
5202 NATIVIDAD, ABIGAEL OLVINA
5203 NATIVIDAD, DIANNE RAMOS
5204 NATIVIDAD, MARION GABIANA
5205 NATIVIDAD, NICOLE SECRETO
5206 NATIVIDAD, RIDEN VIRAY
5207 NATIVIDAD, ZARAH KAY DILEMA
5208 NATURNAS, MARIA JENNIFER DAJAO
5209 NAVAJA, MARY ANN NACIS
5210 NAVAL, JENN MARIE CORDILLO
5211 NAVARETE, MILDRED MILLO
5212 NAVARRA, DIANA MADCHALANG
5213 NAVARRA, ERLIE LABAYNE
5214 NAVARRA, JERALD CRISOLOGO
5215 NAVARRETE, CRISANTA GUEVARRA
5216 NAVARRO, AILEEN PASCUA
5217 NAVARRO, AILEEN VICTA
5218 NAVARRO, AUFRIC ALMA NACILLA
5219 NAVARRO, JING JING RETES
5220 NAVARRO, JURIVEL SALAPAN
5221 NAVARRO, KEMBERLY QUIPIT
5222 NAVARRO, MAY ROSE ALDEGUER
5223 NAVARRO, MELANIE LOPEZ
5224 NAVARRO, ROWENA JULIAN
5225 NAVARRO, SOLEDAD GAJO
5226 NAYRE, REYCHELLE SANTOS
5227 NAZARENO, HELEN LEONES
5228 NAZARENO, MARGIE PEREZ
5229 NEBRAN, JULIA LIZA CABUNGTAN
5230 NEBRIL, EDEL VILLANUEVA
5231 NEBUL, JUVELYN BALUNGCAS
5232 NEDRUDA, REGIELYN GERVACIO
5233 NEGRE, REGIE PALINA
5234 NEIBRES, LALAINE BASAGRE
5235 NEMENZO, IRENE NANO
5236 NEODAMA, MARIANNE NANAGAD
5237 NEPACENA, RUDYRICK DE GUZMAN
5238 NEPOMUCENO, FREDILYN ROLDAN
5239 NEPOMUCENO, JUAN III TUPLANO
5240 NEPOMUCENO, LADY JOANNE ROCHEL EUGENIO
5241 NEPOMUCENO, REMARIE CASIÑO
5242 NEPOMUCENO, RUFFA PONCE
5243 NEPOMUCENO, VAL ROARING
5244 NERI, AISA ALQUISA
5245 NERI, ANNA LIZA RUBI
5246 NERMAL, JONNA MAE AZUCENA
5247 NERPIO, JHOAN ALVAREZ
5248 NERVEZA, ROGELIO JR OBLIGACION
5249 NEZORTADO, GRACE GONZALES
5250 NEÑARIA, JOSE REY JR CAPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:107 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 NGAYA-AN, RONALYN LEWIS
5252 NGITTIT, ELSIE RIVERA
5253 NGOSLAB, VENUS JOY SAGUN
5254 NIADAS, JESSMER JUALA
5255 NIBATEN, JOVELYN TANGGAAN
5256 NICANOR, MYRBANIC BAGORIO
5257 NICDAO, CHARINA REI DIZON
5258 NICERIO, APRILEEN MASBATE
5259 NICOLAS, ESTESIEREY MONTANO
5260 NICOLAS, GLAYLEEN GERARDO
5261 NICOLAS, JOHN KENNETH SAGADO
5262 NICOLAS, RUEL GOLE CRUZ
5263 NICOLASORA, BEVERLY ANNE ECHAVEZ
5264 NIDEA, MAEDENE MICAH NAZARENA NABATA
5265 NIELO, MARIA IRIS AGRES
5266 NIERE, MONNA LIZA ROLDAN
5267 NIERE, OLIVER REGUNAY
5268 NIETES, JENNIFER MARQUEZ
5269 NIEVERA, RHEA GREGORIO
5270 NIEVES, MARY GRACE PAMANANO
5271 NIGAT, ROSELYN MOBREROS
5272 NIGOS, MA LUISA CLAROS
5273 NILLAMA, JANICE GERADO
5274 NILLO, BABYLYN LIGAYA
5275 NINI, ROSEMARIE BALANDRA
5276 NIPA, MAY ANN REALOZA
5277 NIPALES, IVY ARTUS
5278 NISNISAN, MIYOSHI JEAN GELLA
5279 NITO, LEIZL BONINA
5280 NIVERCA, NORIE MAE FRANCISCO
5281 NOBLE, AMPARO BLANCO
5282 NOBLE, CHRISTIAN VILLAREAL
5283 NOBLE, CONCEPCION DAPAC
5284 NOBLE, DIVINA NEBREJA
5285 NOBLE, JEFERSON VIERNES
5286 NOBLE, MEA MARIEL MORENO
5287 NOCHE, RICHWELL CARANDANG
5288 NOLASCO, CHANE CYVIL LAPITAN
5289 NOLASCO, NIMFA METIERRE
5290 NOLASCO, PEN JACKIELYN ABAJAS
5291 NOLASCO, RALPH BERSABAL
5292 NOLASCO, ROSLYN GANABAN
5293 NONESCAN, REMIA PICCIO
5294 NONONG, MARMA BUDDARA
5295 NONSOL, ANALITA SARTO
5296 NOOL, MILANIE ORPILLA
5297 NOPRE, APRIL BROQUEZA
5298 NORIO, JACQUELINE EBARDO
5299 NORIO, ROSELILY LAMPA
5300 NOVAL, DESILYN BUGHAW
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:108 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 NOVELOZO, JOY SAGSAGAT
5302 NOVERO, CHRISTOPHER BINUNGCAL
5303 NOVILLA, JULIE ANN UMALI
5304 NUEVAS, AILEEN IBARRA
5305 NUEVO, ESAH DELA TORRE
5306 NUEVO, JACKILYN ACAR
5307 NUEVO, RANIO ARIZALA
5308 NUGA, MARIA SOFIA BERNADETTE GAYTANO
5309 NUL, ZAHRA MORENO
5310 NULADA, RAEMMIL FACON
5311 NUNAG, MARIA RICA DELA PEÑA
5312 NUQUE, JOANNA MARIE RAMPOLA
5313 NUYDA, CLAIRE ORENSE
5314 NUÑALA, MARICEL ANTIPATIA
5315 NUÑEZ, JAYROME LLEVA
5316 NUÑEZ, JOHN WILSON DAÑOS
5317 NUÑEZ, MARY LAUREEN BAAY
5318 NUÑEZ, MICHAEL INOC
5319 NUÑEZ, NICOLETTE FERRER
5320 NUÑEZ, ROBERT DUAZO
5321 OABEL, GILDEBRANDO PLANTILLA
5322 OBASAN, FATTI ALJEAN LOQUIAS
5323 OBBANIA, JENIFER BATALLONES
5324 OBDIANELA, CHARLES VINCENT PIONILLA
5325 OBDOSANTOS, MARIA VILMA MANILA
5326 OBEJERA, CLENT COLUMBRILLO
5327 OBENZA, JENINNA MAE DE JESUS
5328 OBIADO, PEDDIE REYES
5329 OBIAS, NESLIE SORIANO
5330 OBIERNA, MYRA CABRERA
5331 OBINA, ROWENA BECHAYDA
5332 OBLIGADO, ANGELITO BERNARDO
5333 OBLIGADO, JESSICA CAWAG
5334 OBREGON, ANACORITA CONISE
5335 OBSID, RHEA LIBATOG
5336 OCA, ALESTER DE GUZMAN
5337 OCA, NANETH ZOTOMAYOR
5338 OCAMPO, DEBBIE BALILO
5339 OCAMPO, FLOREMAR MORAL
5340 OCAMPO, LUCIENE ROSE GOZUN
5341 OCAMPO, MARINELLE MERENCIANO
5342 OCAMPO, MICHELLE RELANO
5343 OCAMPO, RIZZA CORPUZ
5344 OCARIZA, ARSENIO DANAO
5345 OCARIZA, LOU WYN CAMINERO
5346 OCCEÑA, ROBERT MURILLO
5347 OCDAY, DANNY BALABAT
5348 OCHOA, JOSEPH ANGELO FRUEL
5349 OCHOCO, JEREMIAH MARIE SACLAYAN
5350 OCIAL, SHEM RAY CABAHUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:109 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 OCMEN, RACHEL GLADYS ANNE MORASCALLO
5352 OCON, HONEYLIE DUMAPIAS
5353 OCON, NIEL ANTHONY DALEON
5354 OCSAN, JEOFREY CASTRO
5355 OCTAVIO, GHIEBERT SON ILAGAN
5356 OCTURA, JANET RILLAS
5357 ODIAMAR, RENA ISRAEL
5358 ODIO, FLORIDETTE ROBIS
5359 ODITA, ANNA ROWENA MAGALONA
5360 ODOC, LUTHER OSTING
5361 OFIANGA, ARVYL BATAN
5362 OFLARIA, WILSON PAR
5363 OFO-OB, ACE PUTTACAG
5364 OGALESCO, LIEZEL NEPOMUCENO
5365 OGAY, MARIFE PALOMERAS
5366 OGAYON, VANESSA GUERRERO
5367 OGERIO, RONALYN PEREZ
5368 OGNAYON, IVY SAING
5369 OLA, ANNIE JANE ARGENTE
5370 OLAIVAR, GLADYS NIÑA SARANILLO
5371 OLAN, MAYNARD VENUS
5372 OLANDA, REAN MUYCO
5373 OLANDRES, JUDELOU UNILONGO
5374 OLARTE, ISHMAEL ILUSTRE
5375 OLARTE, PEVIE NIÑO SOLIS
5376 OLAVE, ELAINE SALUDO
5377 OLAVIDEZ, JENOREY CABABAT
5378 OLAYAO, JANIE EUNICE PEREZ
5379 OLAYER, AISA CAGUROL
5380 OLAYRES, SIERRA MAY DIAZ
5381 OLAÑO, PATRICK ALFRED CATOLOS
5382 OLDAN, GIRLIE JIMENEZ
5383 OLDAN, JOYCE ANNE GARCIA
5384 OLESCO, BERNADETTE TOMON
5385 OLIT, MARIA THERESA CATAIN
5386 OLIVA, KATHLYN BAUTISTA
5387 OLIVA, MARY JOY ANG
5388 OLIVARES, GRAVIE CORPUZ
5389 OLIVARES, VIMA ALLAGA
5390 OLIVER, RAZEL DOLLENTE
5391 OLIVERA, MARIA BELEN JR CUSTODIO
5392 OLIVEROS, JENY ANN PADRON
5393 OLIVEROS, MA VICTORIA PENETRANTE
5394 OLLANDA, NELDA DELA CRUZ
5395 OLMEDO, CHERYL PEREZ
5396 OLOFERNES, JONATHAN ENTIA
5397 OLOG, CHAIRYS SAGNIP
5398 OLOR, PEPITO CASERA
5399 OLOR, ROFEL JOY GAVIOLA
5400 OLTIANO, MARY LEAH ARTETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:110 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 OLVIDO, MARY GRACE GABRIEL
5402 OMAPAS, GREG AMOR ALMEREZ
5403 OMAR, NOR-AISA PIGURACION
5404 OMAS-AS, MA LUISA LACUARIN
5405 OMAS-AS, MARILOU CAHAPON
5406 OMAÑA, ARCHELLE NATAÑO
5407 OMBAO, JOHAIRIA MAKIL
5408 OMBRESO, SHIMEI KIN PARBA
5409 OMEGA, STEPHANIE ALEGARBES
5410 OMEREZ, ARIEL PANERIO
5411 OMILA, MARK AGUZTIN SARAMOSING
5412 OMPAD, ROSEVERGENE GARCIA
5413 OMPOD, JOJO CAMPOS
5414 ONDAY, FLOREZAN AWANG
5415 ONDING, OLIVIA ESGUERRA
5416 ONG, MARIE JADE HORTILANO
5417 ONG, NEIL PATRICK LIM
5418 ONG, ROGEN SUPERAL
5419 ONGAY, CYNTHIA VALDEZ
5420 ONGCO, MICHELLE VERALLO
5421 ONIA, GIRLIE BORJA
5422 ONREJAS, ARIANE TRINIDAD LINDERO
5423 ONTAL, DOMINIQUE VERGARA
5424 ONTAWAR, NORHAYA DIMAPORO
5425 ONTONG, RAQUEL ARANAS
5426 ONZA, HELEN ESTRADA
5427 OPALIA, MARIANE ESCALA
5428 OPENIANO, ODESSA NUYDA
5429 OPERIO, HAZEL PECUNDO
5430 OPEÑA, JOVIL CARALIPIO
5431 OPISO, BRIGITTE MABANSAG
5432 OPPOC, EVA VICENTE
5433 OQUENDO, MARVIN LOYOLA
5434 ORACION, ANA MONICA LARIRIT
5435 ORACOY, JOY COLLADO
5436 ORAS, TARLY PIAS
5437 ORBEN, ROLAND LLEGUE
5438 ORCIADA, GINA TRABUCO
5439 ORCULLO, ZIMBRE LAURO
5440 ORDOÑA, MCGREGG LLOBIA
5441 ORDOÑEZ, RAPHAEL BRANDIS
5442 OREIRO, KAREN MAY LAUDE
5443 ORELLANA, LENE FENASO
5444 ORENSE, CAREEN VERGARA
5445 ORIAO, JEBIN ALOS
5446 ORIAS, CHRISTY JOY MORATA
5447 ORIBE, MILANY GONZALES
5448 ORIS, MICHAEL CARRERA
5449 OROJALES, DAISCYLYN TOMAMPOS
5450 OROLA, KATERINA BARROA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:111 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 OROPILLA, ROSALINDA MARCENA
5452 OROSCO, JEFFREY CRISTOBAL
5453 OROT, MILGREN CATOT
5454 ORPHIANO, LORDY JOY BONIFACIO
5455 ORPIANO, RICHARD FLORES
5456 ORQUIA, KRIS JANE LOBRIO
5457 ORSUA, EDWIN MEDENILLA
5458 ORTAZO, BRYAN JAY PASCUAL
5459 ORTEA, KRISTINE BERON
5460 ORTEGA, ETHELYN JALAYAJAY
5461 ORTEGA, LOIDA SOCHAYSENG
5462 ORTEGA, MICHESSA CABILIN
5463 ORTEGA, SERGENITH NACUBUAN
5464 ORTIGUERO, APRIL MATUSALEM
5465 ORTIZ, GELEENE FAYE DADULA
5466 ORTIZ, JULIUS CAEZAR NAUNGAYAN
5467 ORTUA, ROMELYN OLIVA
5468 ORZALES, JAMES GORGONIO
5469 OSAL, HEINRICH WILHELM BACCAY
5470 OSEO, MAY-ANN GOJAR
5471 OSEÑA, HELEN FLORES
5472 OSICOS, MARICEL SALMORIN
5473 OSILLOS, MIMAY BAGASOL
5474 OSORIO, ROSELA CRUZ
5475 OTALLA, KRISTINE REYES
5476 OUANO, LERES MOLO
5477 OVIEDO, REMCELLE NICOLAI IBARLIN
5478 OXIMAS, RUDY JR IGLESIAS
5479 OYANGOREN, LUCIA MAMOLANG
5480 OYAO, AUGUSTINA ABARQUEZ
5481 OZAETA, ESTELLA MARIE PINTOR
5482 O`DELL, RACHEL IVY DE LA CRUZ
5483 PAAT, SHEILA GREGORIO
5484 PAAT, SHIRLEY ANYOG
5485 PABALAY, LORIE GLENN VILLAMOR
5486 PABELLAN, FLORENCE ANACAYA
5487 PABELLO, FEDELINE REQUETILLO
5488 PABLICO, KAREN JOY ANIN
5489 PABLO, BRENDA BUMAON
5490 PABLO, ERVELYN JOY CAÑEDA
5491 PABLO, GODOFREDO JR BERNARDO
5492 PABLO, HYDIE DONATO
5493 PABLO, JANNA MARGARITA BAUTISTA
5494 PABORADA, KRISTOFFER IAN PALMA
5495 PABUAYA, AIBELLE MERIDOR
5496 PACAMARRA, DESIREE GALLEMA
5497 PACAO, LYN BRUZO
5498 PACATANG, CATHERINE CABASIS
5499 PACAY, MAXIMO JR RAZONABLE
5500 PACCARANGAN, ROSES ILARDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:112 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 PACIS, VENUS REYES
5502 PACITES, JOSIE ABARCA
5503 PACIÑO, TEOFILO JR SOLANTE
5504 PACLEB, JAY-R BATIN
5505 PACLIBAR, ELVIE RENDON
5506 PACLIPAN, LYNDEL LOU MIÑOZA
5507 PACOT, MARY LOVE ROSE GAWALA
5508 PACOY, MARY ANN TORAYNO
5509 PACQUIAO, FLORA MAY DONQUILA
5510 PACSI, RAPONSEL SAB-IT
5511 PACTAO-IN, CHRISTINE ANGELES
5512 PACTURAYAN, REMELYN NEPEZ
5513 PACUMIO, CLARETTE VEGA
5514 PADAMADA, NICOLA IRIS PALIUANAN
5515 PADAONG, REGINE PAMANI
5516 PADASAS, JULIE ANN IBAÑEZ
5517 PADAYHAG, MARINA NIÑAL
5518 PADERAN, SHIENA LORENA
5519 PADERES, BERNARD MERCADO
5520 PADERNA, CHARME ANN SEBUHA
5521 PADIERNOS, KIMBERLY PADILLA
5522 PADIGDIG, JERRY MATEO
5523 PADILLA, ALBERTO JR RUFO
5524 PADILLA, EMILY TAGAMOLILA
5525 PADILLA, LORELEE ALDEA
5526 PADILLA, MARI FAITH ASUNCION SEÑORA
5527 PADILLA, PRINCESS HARRAH VALDEZ
5528 PADILLA, SHARON JOY ALCANTARA
5529 PADILLA, VICENTE GARDONIA
5530 PADILLO, MILDRED NAIVE
5531 PADILLO, SHEILA ADORINO
5532 PADREGANDA, ROLANDO SALISE
5533 PADSUNGAY, JOESIELYN NASLANGAN
5534 PADUA, MYRA BALAIS
5535 PADUAL, EVELYN DUMPANG
5536 PAEL, EVELYN DOTOLLO
5537 PAGADUAN, HETTY CAGGAUAUAN
5538 PAGALAN, CAREN MAY WAGAS
5539 PAGALING, MARVIN MANGOMA
5540 PAGANPAN, JANICE PAGUBAYAN
5541 PAGAO, JOELYN FORMALEJO
5542 PAGARAN, ALLAN GUMIRAN
5543 PAGARAN, JOEL LUBRINO
5544 PAGARAN, RAINULFO PASCUA
5545 PAGARIGAN, FRANKLIN ROLAND RONDINA
5546 PAGATPAT, JINGGAY SILAO
5547 PAGATPATAN, CLARISSA ABLAY
5548 PAGAY, JOAN LYN RAPANAN
5549 PAGAYAWAN, ENDIRAH BALINDONG
5550 PAGBA, BILLY REI MALDONADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:113 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 PAGCALIWAGAN, MA ATELLAH MENDOZA
5552 PAGE-ET, STEVE OLOAN
5553 PAGHUBASAN, JENELL PEPITO
5554 PAGKATIPUNAN, JOYCE VISPERAS
5555 PAGLINAWAN, CLARISSA PEREGRINO
5556 PAGLINAWAN, HONEY CRESS PALMA
5557 PAGLUMOTAN, MARY ANN MADLA
5558 PAGOLA, RISHALYN ALDAY
5559 PAGTAKHAN, DANILO I MIRANDA
5560 PAGTALONIA, CHRISTINE MARIE RAMOS
5561 PAGUIA, MA CATHERINE SANTIAGO
5562 PAGUIO, ERIC JAMES
5563 PAGUIO, JENNY GAJO
5564 PAGUIO, LOVELY ANNE HERNANDEZ
5565 PAGUIRIGAN, FERNANDO LOPEZ
5566 PAGULAYAN, ALVIN ACPAL
5567 PAGULAYAN, GIRLIE CANNU
5568 PAGUNTALAN, AL MONTECINO
5569 PAHAYAHAY, JERAMAE CARBAJOSA
5570 PAHOYO, HERRY ATOLE
5571 PAIKING, GIOVANNI ACLINEN
5572 PAJEGAL, REYMOND OLANGO
5573 PAJIMOLA, FLORENCE SAMSON
5574 PAKINGAN, KRISTINE ANGELA BASTO
5575 PALABASAN, ELAIZA MACASAQUIT
5576 PALACIO, FREETZY CORPORAL
5577 PALACIO, NEDA DE LA CERNA
5578 PALACIOS, REY TACANLOY
5579 PALADAN, JESAMIE TORRIRIT
5580 PALADIN, JOCELYN SANCHEZ
5581 PALAFOX, GEORGINA BALDONADO
5582 PALAGAWAD, CORA MAGUINDANAO
5583 PALAJOREN, DANISHA CHU JESUSA ALCE
5584 PALAMOS, MANUELITO DACOCO
5585 PALANAS, DANA MARIE JALAO
5586 PALANGYA, JUMA-ANN BAGUIWAN
5587 PALARCA, FLORENLIE LICAYAN
5588 PALATTAO, JENEFER AGUSTINA AYAT
5589 PALATTAO, REOWIN PINGAD
5590 PALCE, MARILYN BARDELOZA
5591 PALCE, MARY JANE MACABALITAO
5592 PALCONIT, JOSE VERBA
5593 PALCONITE, NOEL BANAYNAL
5594 PALENCIA, LUCHI PANES
5595 PALER, BEVELYN COMODA
5596 PALER, MIGUELITO BAJAO
5597 PALER, SHERYL LACARAN
5598 PALERMO, PAUL VERN ACUÑA
5599 PALES, REX MOTLOG
5600 PALILENG, JOMAR BONTALEG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:114 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 PALILEO, JOSEPH JR SULIT
5602 PALIMA, SALVACION ALTAMERA
5603 PALINES, ROEL ASIAS
5604 PALIZA, MICHAEL CASTROVERDE
5605 PALLAGO, ANNA LIZA FILLARCA
5606 PALLER, ELMER TOM EVARROLA
5607 PALMARES, SARAH AÑOSA
5608 PALMIS, KARROLL BULAO
5609 PALOMA, JESSICA TANDOY
5610 PALOMA, SHEENA SUGAR ESTRECHO
5611 PALOMARES, JOSEPHINE JOVEN
5612 PALOMARES, MA LORENA TAMBLIQUE
5613 PALOMO, IVY ABREGOSO
5614 PALOYO, LANIE MORENTE
5615 PAMA, CHINIE ROSE PANES
5616 PAMANDANAN, JASON CORPUZ
5617 PAMAOS, ROMMEL ASUNCION
5618 PAMAT, JENNY ROSE JANAPIN
5619 PAMIL, MARILOU BUENO
5620 PAMINTUAN, RIZALIE QUEEN GICALE
5621 PAMOR, HANNAH LOIS DIAZ
5622 PANAGSAGAN, ISABEL NOMA
5623 PANAL, ALORA MAE FELICILDA
5624 PANALIGAN, MA CECILIA ESCOBEDO
5625 PANALUNSONG, GEMMA MANGANSAKAN
5626 PANAWAN, RICHARD ANTOLIN
5627 PANDIÑO, ARLYDIA CHAVEZ
5628 PANDOMA, AGUSTIN ACOY
5629 PANDUYOS, MIRIAM RAMOS
5630 PANELO, JOHNESS DABU
5631 PANERIO, JACKIELOU GADIANE
5632 PANGAN, GUADALUPE MALIWANAG
5633 PANGANIBAN, FLORENCIO LLANTINO
5634 PANGANIBAN, GRACE ANN PEJI
5635 PANGANIBAN, JOSEPH NORRIS ALCANTARA
5636 PANGANIBAN, LEANDRO SOLIS
5637 PANGANIBAN, MARICRIS SEMIRA
5638 PANGANIBAN, RYAN
5639 PANGANTIHON, ERMA POSADAS
5640 PANGAROTAN, JOE DACOMOS
5641 PANGILINAN, DHONA TRIVIÑO
5642 PANGILINAN, PATRICK JAY PRADO
5643 PANGKET, WILLOW FABA-AN
5644 PANGONOTAN, JOHN CARLO BEJAR
5645 PANINGBATAN, ANA MARICE CASTILLO
5646 PANINGBATAN, ARIES REGUA
5647 PANIS, ROJIE PALURAY
5648 PANLICAN, BENJIE RODRIGUEZ
5649 PANONCE, RUVELYN DAL
5650 PANONCIO, JOMER LAJALLAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:115 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 PANOPIO, RIALYN DE MESA
5652 PANOY, DANIEL CRUZ
5653 PANTA, NAOME JAYSON
5654 PANTALEON, EDILBERTO PALMA
5655 PANTILLO, JOSEPHINE ZAMORA
5656 PANUNCIANO, MA ELENA BACHARO
5657 PANZA, JANICE LIZADA
5658 PAO, GLADYS JOY KING
5659 PAPA, JOSEPH MARK DONATO
5660 PAPA, MELVIN SINIGAYAN
5661 PAQUIDONGAN, GERSON TOYONGAN
5662 PAR, JOSELIE TAGUIAM
5663 PARA, JAREEN JUNTILLA
5664 PARAC, MA ANA JOSEPH
5665 PARACALE, JULIUS NEUDA
5666 PARADIANG, MECHIE MAMITES
5667 PARADO, JUVELYN PAJARILLA
5668 PARAFINA, JOAN CLYDE LLERA
5669 PARAFINA, ROSELYN MEJORADA
5670 PARAGAS, JAIMIE BESONIA
5671 PARAGAS, JEGER PERALTA
5672 PARAGELE, IVY DIOSO
5673 PARALLAG, ANTONIO JR SANTIAGO
5674 PARAMI, ROEL ACAMPADO
5675 PARAN, MA ZAYRA MARASIGAN
5676 PARAN, VALERIE BACLAWAD
5677 PARANE, RANDY MERCADER
5678 PARANTAR, PEARL IVY PAPALID
5679 PARAS, ABIGAIL LUGTU
5680 PARAS, BRENDA LEE OAMILDA
5681 PARAYNO, JOANNA ANDREA TENORIO
5682 PARDILLA, JOYCE DUMLING
5683 PAREJA, HARRY JAY VILLALOBOS
5684 PAREJAS, JOANNE MEDALLE
5685 PAREÑAS, MELANIE RENEJANE
5686 PARICA, JOHN ALBERT ALBERTO
5687 PARICA, MARIA LOURDES MENDOZA
5688 PARNADA, LIBETH SAMPAYAN
5689 PARPAN, IRENE GELI
5690 PARREÑO, JEFFRY SAYCO
5691 PARRILLA, APRIL TANGGOL
5692 PARROCHA, MERNILYN RELOX
5693 PARSASO, ZOLEY BILLAGO
5694 PARTOS, CAROLINE FAZON
5695 PARTOSA, ANGEL CABASBAS
5696 PARULAN, ALEXANDER DELFIN
5697 PARUNGAO, IVY ALFONSO
5698 PASAGUE, CHERRY GENERALE
5699 PASAGUE, NANCY MAASIN
5700 PASAHE, TESSIE VILLONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:116 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 PASANA, ARIEL PARADIRO
5702 PASCUA, ANNIEZEN MANDUCDOC
5703 PASCUA, ARGEL MARAVILLA
5704 PASCUA, FEBELYN NAVARRO
5705 PASCUA, FLORENCE BALMEDIANO
5706 PASCUA, JEFFY VENIA SIGNABON
5707 PASCUA, JOHNSON PULTAM
5708 PASCUA, KATHRINA ESTRADA
5709 PASCUA, RACHEL ANN VIGILIA
5710 PASCUA, REGINE BACAY
5711 PASCUA, VUENAFE VALINO
5712 PASCUAL, BASILIDES ITA-AS
5713 PASCUAL, JULIE ANN LIMATO
5714 PASCUAL, LUNINGNING DE CLARO
5715 PASCUAL, MARIA CHRISTINA AQUINO
5716 PASCUAL, MARJORIE MARTINEZ
5717 PASCUAL, PAMELA RAMOS
5718 PASCUAL, PARIL ROSE ANN BIRONDO
5719 PASCUAL, SHIELA LAURETA
5720 PASIGAN, KRIS ANN PACIFICO
5721 PASILIAO, LOUIE ANN ENCARNACION
5722 PASIOLA, MOANA GUIANE LLAMADA
5723 PASION, JAY-R DELA CRUZ
5724 PASO, CHE-AN MADELO
5725 PASOL, EMY ROSE KALINGGAN
5726 PASTER, TEODORO JR CAGULANG
5727 PASTOLERO, SHANA GLESSER SUELA
5728 PASTOR, CATHERINE AQUINO
5729 PASTOR, JEROME JUMAWAN
5730 PASTORFIDE, ANALYN ABELLA
5731 PASTRANA, ANA LIZA CACANANDO
5732 PASTRANA, MA SANDRA LASTRA
5733 PASTRANA, MYLENE MALIWAT
5734 PASTURAN, EASTER WENDIE SERATO
5735 PATAC, LEAHFE DUMAOM
5736 PATACSIL, CATHERINE JENNIFER GONZALEZ
5737 PATALINGHUG, GLAIZA SUMABON
5738 PATANE, HELEN BULLAG
5739 PATCHES, HERNANI JR DE LEON
5740 PATDO, MARYNEL PALAD
5741 PATIAN, RICHARD SERAPICA
5742 PATIGA, KARINNE DAGA
5743 PATING, CHERRYL TOPENG
5744 PATIO, ANGELICA MACAPAGAL
5745 PATIÑO, WILJESSA MERCADO
5746 PATRIARCA, JULIBERT BAJO
5747 PATRIARCA, MARY JANE VALDEZ
5748 PATUBO, AIRRA CUEVAS
5749 PAUAL, ROBIN JHON IBARRA
5750 PAUIG, BENIELYN BASSIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:117 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 PAULITE, SANETH PATIÑO
5752 PAULO, EDWARD MARK CADIZ
5753 PAULO, JERWIN ABRIGANA
5754 PAULO, KENNETH JACINTO
5755 PAUSAL, CHARITO RODA
5756 PAUSANG, SHERA MARIE CUNANAN
5757 PAUYA, REY BALADJAY
5758 PAVOREAL, JENNIFER CASTILLO
5759 PAWID, JULIENNE ANN QUAN
5760 PAYAD, CRISTINA TACORDA
5761 PAYAD, SANIBER BAGAY
5762 PAYAWAL, FERDINAND ADRIANO
5763 PAYAWAL, RUTHELA PEREZ
5764 PAYE, CAIRON ACQUIAT
5765 PAYNOR, MENCHIE ALZATE
5766 PAYOD, JACQUELINE EDANIOL
5767 PAYONG, CYRUS PICATE
5768 PAYRA, MARISOL DOMINGO
5769 PAYUYO, ROSALINDA GUIRIÑA
5770 PAZ, MARISSA DOLLAGA
5771 PAZ, PETERVIR ALTESING
5772 PAÑA, JESSICA REYES
5773 PAÑALES, RHEA PAYOT
5774 PAÑOSO, JENETTE MURILLO
5775 PE, BONIFACIO JR ITONG
5776 PECBAN, ARIZ ALIOAYAN
5777 PECHO, LORLYN ONDIANO
5778 PEDRAGOZA, LILIBETH RECAÑA
5779 PEDRALVEZ, GERALDINE BENITEZ
5780 PEDRANO, MARILYN NOSOTROS
5781 PEDRERA, JAMES RABANES
5782 PEDRITA, NOVELYN CARBAJOSA
5783 PEDRIÑA, PHILAMER TINGSON
5784 PEDRO, MC DARYL OLIVEROS
5785 PEJANO, MARY GRACE MELLEJOR
5786 PEKAS, CLAIDE GAÑGAN
5787 PELAEZ, RHODORA BOLIVAR
5788 PELAYO, JONATHAN ROSALDO
5789 PELAYO, SHERYL GUINTO
5790 PELAZO, JESALYN PAZ
5791 PELEGRINO, APOLINARIO LUMACANG
5792 PELENIO, CHERELYN BORJA
5793 PELIAS, GRETCHEN MHEE BEHIGA
5794 PELICANO, ANGIE CECIL OCSON
5795 PELISIGAS, NICKABELLE LANUTAN
5796 PELONE, BOYETH CELINO
5797 PELOTIN, MARY ANN BRUNO
5798 PELOVELLO, NORA LAMUSAO
5799 PENALES, MAY AMOR PISCOS
5800 PENDADEN, JEFFERSON AMBOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:118 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 PENIALA, REYMUNDO BENIDA
5802 PENSICA, SHAHANI CONCEPCION
5803 PENULIAR, JEDDAH LYN DE VERA
5804 PENULLIAR, CECELIA MAGALLANES
5805 PEPITO, GLEEN MONTERDE
5806 PEPITO, RAYMUND MIRO
5807 PEQUIRO, JAMES JEROME BORBON
5808 PERALTA, AILEEN CADDARAO
5809 PERALTA, ANNIE ROSE RAMOS
5810 PERALTA, BOBCY LUDNIC RAMOS
5811 PERALTA, ELIZABETH MANUZON
5812 PERALTA, LAILANI BALLESTEROS
5813 PERALTA, MARYGRACE VILLOTE
5814 PERALTA, MYHRA CADAG
5815 PERALTA, RIOCRIS VILLARBA
5816 PERANDOS, JACKELYN JOSOL
5817 PERDIGON, IVY JOYCEE BRON
5818 PERDIGON, JEROME ANGELES
5819 PERDIGONES, BEGIE CARIÑAGA
5820 PERDITO, JOCELYN ALIPOR
5821 PEREA, REYNALDA MASANGCAY
5822 PEREZ, AGNES AYAP
5823 PEREZ, ALFREDO JR BONDOC
5824 PEREZ, CHARIE ABATA
5825 PEREZ, EZRA MISSION
5826 PEREZ, HEURISKEIN VALONES
5827 PEREZ, IMELDA ISRAEL
5828 PEREZ, JASMIN CENA
5829 PEREZ, JEAN OBERES
5830 PEREZ, JOAN GIANAN
5831 PEREZ, JOHN GIL HERADEZ
5832 PEREZ, KYRAH-ANDREA SALONZO
5833 PEREZ, LORENA GAWARAN
5834 PEREZ, MA MICHELLE POLINTAN
5835 PEREZ, RACHELLE ESTOPACE
5836 PEREZ, RAMON CHITO DAQUIZ
5837 PEREZ, ROMEO III DELUTA
5838 PEREZ, RUDERICK MAQUINANA
5839 PERIETO, KRISTINE TENEBRO
5840 PERINO, ARIEL NAMORO
5841 PERIODICO, MA ELAINE SISANTE
5842 PERIÑA, CHERRY ANN BARBA
5843 PERIÑA, RANDY OCAMPO
5844 PERLAS, MARIFE MERCURIO
5845 PERMEJO, AIZA RELADOR
5846 PEROCHE, AIRESE AGGABAO
5847 PEROCHO, CHRISTIAN BERGADO
5848 PEROS, CECELIA PELIN
5849 PEROY, MARICOR MARQUEZ
5850 PERPIÑAN, MILVA FABRICANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:119 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 PERU, MELCA VACUNAWA
5852 PERUELO, ROSE MYLA LANDERO
5853 PESA, MINETTE ODIAS
5854 PESADO, JERAH MAE TABUENA
5855 PESCADOR, ANALEE FABRIGAR
5856 PESIMO, JAYRALD YONGCO
5857 PESQUERA, JOYFUL GLADYS AGUALING
5858 PESTAÑO, SARAH JANE NOCITO
5859 PESTILOS, ELGENEROSO GARCIO
5860 PESTILOS, KATHRYNNE LLENADO
5861 PESTOLANTE, ROEL BERNARD PAÑA
5862 PETACA, ALDRIN MANZON
5863 PETEROS, APRIL EVE PAESTE
5864 PETES, JENNY IRIS SY
5865 PETILO, JESSEL NAVALLO
5866 PETINES, JESSA JOY PORRAS
5867 PETINEZ, SHAROL CASTRO
5868 PEÑA, DOMINGO JR ANDES
5869 PEÑA, JESYREE PRIETO
5870 PEÑA, MA CHRISEL DIAZ
5871 PEÑAFIEL, RHEALYN DABLO
5872 PEÑALOSA, JANE MILDRED SODSOD
5873 PEÑALOSA, NILMA ACAJA
5874 PEÑALVER, JILL RESUELO
5875 PEÑANO, JEZRIEL ONAYAN
5876 PEÑANO, KRISTINE PEARL SANTOS
5877 PEÑARANDA, AMPY POMPO
5878 PEÑAREDONDO, JAYSON BELGADO
5879 PEÑAREDONDO, PIA SESOR
5880 PEÑAS, ASTRA FE ORACA
5881 PEÑAS, HOPE ABUEVA
5882 PEÑAS, MARINA PANILO
5883 PEÑOSA, GRETEL IMPERIAL
5884 PIAO, MARIO JR POSA
5885 PIAPES, MARY ROSE DALAGAN
5886 PIAÑAR, RAQUEL BUSTON
5887 PIAÑAR, ROSALIE MOLIJON
5888 PIEDAD, JAYVEE MOSCAYA
5889 PIEDRA, ROSAURO SOMBILLA
5890 PIEDRAGOZA, ROSIEL MAZON
5891 PILAPIL, MERIAM FABELLA
5892 PILAPIL, MICHELLE GARCIA
5893 PILAR, GONZALO SADORRA
5894 PILAS, NENA KET-ENG
5895 PILLE, TYRA NELL ESPINOSA
5896 PILOTOS, MERIAM MASONAG
5897 PIMENTEL, ROVIAN OGARIO
5898 PINACHING, ANGELINE BULLOD
5899 PINANONANG, ARGIE ALCANTARA
5900 PINCA, HERMITO JR LUTAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:120 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 PINCA, MARIA JANINA CAPIRAL
5902 PINCA, ROSALIE GIRAY
5903 PINDALAYA, NORANA INTIA
5904 PINDOG, TINITO BINWAG
5905 PINEDA, ALEXANDRA SALVA
5906 PINEDA, BELINDA CAPIL
5907 PINEDA, CATHLYN ANN PRINCESS DELA CRUZ
5908 PINEDA, JOHN RYAN GARCIA
5909 PINEDA, MARK JOSEPH CELIS
5910 PINGKIAN, RONALD PATANGAN
5911 PINILI, PAUL RUSIANA
5912 PINION, LESLEY ANNE SANDOVAL
5913 PINO, JOCELYN BARCELON
5914 PINO, ROSEMARIE AMISOLA
5915 PINOS-AN, GLENWORTH CALWITAN
5916 PINTOR, CAMILO JR NACION
5917 PINTOR, JEFFREY DECAL
5918 PINTOR, SOPHIA MARIE VILLAFLOR
5919 PIQUERO, KLENN MICHAEL JAMESON BICLAR
5920 PISANO, HAZEL AMBROCIO
5921 PISCOS, HAZEL PONTIJO
5922 PISON, EDNALYN DON
5923 PISPISANO, RIZABETH NIONES
5924 PITA, NESTOR JR VILLALUNA
5925 PITAC, ERLINA CAIYAS
5926 PITOGO, JANICE CANTALOPEZ
5927 PIÑAR, GEBER ARABIO
5928 PLACENTE, GLORIA BORGOÑOS
5929 PLACERO, RENA LEONOR
5930 PLACEROS, JOEID CORMINAL
5931 PLACIDAS, NELIA MAÑOZO
5932 PLAMARA, RAQUEL TAN
5933 PLANAS, JOHN PAULO PAGDILAO
5934 PLATON, JENNIFER ENGRACIA
5935 PLAZA, SHARON CARILLO
5936 PLETE, JENNELYN MALALUAN
5937 PLEÑOS, GLENN VELASQUEZ
5938 PLEÑOS, RICHARD ROYO
5939 PLUMA, NOELDA ARANDIA
5940 POBLETE, FLORENCE AQUINO
5941 POBLETE, JOKATE JURALBAL
5942 POCDOL, JENITA GAMBOA
5943 POGADO, APRIL GENE BAHIAN
5944 POLICARPIO, VALERIA PAJUELAS
5945 POLILEN, TIRSO DURAN
5946 POLINTAN, EDELWEISS GALMAN
5947 POLMO, APRIL ROSE DE LA CRUZ
5948 POLO, NORBERTO JR FIGUEROA
5949 POLQUISO, MARIEGRACE CAUILAN
5950 POMALOY, MAILYN BARREDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:121 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 POMASIN, SIENNA PIMENTEL
5952 PONCE, JACKIE LOU YUFRACIO
5953 PONCE, QUEENNIE SUAZO
5954 PONCE, RODEL DONASCO
5955 PONCIO, MARANE GUTIERREZ
5956 PONGAS, IRENE SUAKEN
5957 PONTERAS, ROSALIE GOMADLAS
5958 PONTEVEDRA, ARLYN SALAMANCA
5959 PONTILLA, VENUS VEGA
5960 PONTILLAS, MARISSA SIBAL
5961 PONTILLAS, MICHELLE LLORENTE
5962 PONTINO, RUBY SASPA
5963 PONTIPIEDRA, JERICHO ACACIO
5964 PONTOY, REYNA NUÑEZ
5965 POQUITA, MARIA KRISAL PIQUERO
5966 PORAL, MYLENE ZAMORA
5967 PORMANES, JULIETA OLIDAN
5968 PORNASDORO, ROJO DE GUZMAN
5969 PORNELOSA, ROWEL ROMANO
5970 PORNETE, MARIA TERESA FERNANDO
5971 PORRAS, RHADEN DE LA ROSA
5972 PORTEA, MARY JEAN GAGAOIN
5973 PORTILLO, AUBREY GINELLE MARASIGAN
5974 PORTO, JEROME ANGELITUD
5975 PORTO, MARK CHRISTIAN LAUREL
5976 PORTUGAL, CHRISTINE MARAVILLA
5977 PORTUGALETE, KAREN MAE CANABE
5978 POSADAS, VICTORIA LOBRIGO
5979 POSAS, AILEME BORINAGA
5980 POSIDIO, LENY FLORES
5981 POSO, FLORANTE JR DELA CRUZ
5982 POSTRERO, KHRISNALOU ARCENAL
5983 POTANE, MAR JHUN CURITA
5984 POVADORA, ROXSAN EDEN LANURIAS
5985 PRACIO, ANALIE MATIN-AO
5986 PRADAS, CESAR JR CUADRILLERO
5987 PRADES, MA JENELLE CUMABIG
5988 PRADO, JENIVEL MALINAO
5989 PRADO, LEONIDA CELESTE
5990 PRADO, SARAH ESGUERRA
5991 PRANGAN, NEWIN LAROYA
5992 PRAYCO, MARIA LOURDES PELICANO
5993 PRECIADOS, MA LINA GUIMEREY
5994 PRECIOSO, MERLYN BINOS
5995 PREDICALA, GLAISA NATAYA
5996 PREDOG, ESTELA GARCIA
5997 PREPOSE, JOCELYN FERNANDEZ
5998 PREPUSE, JOHN ALLEN ADVINCULA
5999 PREPUSE, PRECIOUS ADVINCULA
6000 PRESILDA, GIKKO CARLO GERON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:122 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 PRESTADO, MARJORIE DERES
6002 PRESTOZA, MICHELLE YDIA
6003 PRETENCIO, NORLEN DOMINGO
6004 PRETISTA, CESAR JR MASAMOC
6005 PRIELA, FRANCES LEYNESA
6006 PRIETO, MELANIE IGOT
6007 PRILA, ALLEN ROY OLEA
6008 PRINCESA, JESSAH MAE RAMA
6009 PRINGASE, BERNIE CABANG
6010 PROCORATO, ELLYN INVENTO
6011 PUBLICO, JEMAR REYES
6012 PUEBLA, GRACE GARCIA
6013 PUENTE, ANNA ROSE GUMAPAS
6014 PUERTOLLANO, MARIA JESA GARALDE
6015 PUGA, HAZEL SUMAYLO
6016 PUGOSA, RIZZA DAYAGANON
6017 PUIG, MANVIC CABUSAS
6018 PUKLAT, GLADYS FRANCISCO
6019 PULGADO, RHODA JAGORIN
6020 PULIDO, HAYDEE RAMOS
6021 PULINTAN, FORTUNE MORDIDO
6022 PUNZAL, RAYSON FARAON
6023 PUNZALAN, JEFFREY CAYETANO
6024 PUNZALAN, JENNYLYN AALA
6025 PURACAN, ANALIZA PANDITA
6026 PURACAN, KARLA JANE NOVELA
6027 PURIFICACION, MARIELLE JOY EVANGELISTA
6028 PUZON, MARIA ANGELA SALANGUIT
6029 QUEZADA, GILBERT MACASIEB
6030 QUIAMBAO, AIMEE BONDOC
6031 QUIAMBAO, CHRYSTEL VELASCO
6032 QUIAMBAO, ROBERTA MARI STO DOMINGO
6033 QUIATCHON, ROWENA MATA
6034 QUIAÑO, LAARNI MARANOC
6035 QUIBOD, CECILLE MARIE LUISI OTERO
6036 QUIDLAT, CHRISTINE DRESSER
6037 QUIJADA, JOANN CAGUINDANGAN
6038 QUIJANO, ARVELYN PELANTAGAAN
6039 QUIJANO, EVELYN TANO
6040 QUILALA, DANGERENE LOREN VALDEZ
6041 QUILANG, MARITES CAGAYAN
6042 QUILANTANG, ISAAC BAUTISTA
6043 QUILATAN, MARY JANE MOSQUERA
6044 QUILATON, LOUIE GELOGO
6045 QUILESTINO, ANA LIZA SEASE
6046 QUILLO, JHACK SUBRASTAS
6047 QUILLOBE, GERBEY SANOPAO
6048 QUILONG-QUILONG, MA KRISTINE LOVE PANOGOT
6049 QUIMBA, JOHN MICHAEL BUNDAD
6050 QUIMBO, MICHELLE MORTIFERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:123 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 QUIMPO, MARIE LARRAINE DALIDA
6052 QUINAJON, GUENAVEIRE OCERA
6053 QUINALAYO, KENNY ACUESTA
6054 QUINDAO, REYNA
6055 QUININAHAN, MAR ANTHONY STA IGLESIA
6056 QUINIO, NELVA ANIEL
6057 QUINIQUINI, CHARIELYN CARAAN
6058 QUINTAL, FERDINAND MACARIO
6059 QUINTANILLA, WINDY FORNOLLES
6060 QUINTANO, MARICAR DIOQUINO
6061 QUINTANS, MARICRIZ BENITO
6062 QUINTO, ALLISTAIR VERGARA
6063 QUINTO, ELENA SAQUISAME
6064 QUINTO, MA FATIMA QUIAMNO
6065 QUINTO, REYNALD ALVAREZ
6066 QUIOBE, EVELYN CAÑAVERAL
6067 QUIRANTE, KEREN LOVE CIMAFRANCA
6068 QUIRANTE, RETCHEL VILLANUEVA
6069 QUISADO, MICHELLE ADOBAS
6070 QUISEO, AIREEN MIRAS
6071 QUISQUINO, JANICE CULIBRINA
6072 QUITAN, JERAMIE MANUEL
6073 QUITORAS, RAQUEL BAROT
6074 QUITORIANO, GINALYN ONGCOY
6075 QUITORIANO, KAYNETTE BATAG
6076 QUIÑAREJO, ADA SHEENA REBECCA
6077 QUIÑO, DIANE ROSE ORTEGA
6078 QUIÑONES, ANGELITO JR VERDERA
6079 QUIÑONES, JENELLE FEROLINO
6080 QUIÑONES, JENNY VONN CORPUZ
6081 QUIÑONES, PAOLO SORIANO
6082 QUIÑONES, RIO ANN INSIGNE
6083 QUIÑONES, TONI ROSE CONDE
6084 QUIÑONEZ, MILA SERNA
6085 RABE, MARIA CRISTINA PRELLIGERA
6086 RABINO, ARMIE BANHAW
6087 RABUYA, KENNETH MARK BANILLA
6088 RACAZA, BRYAN CABAÑERO
6089 RACHO, RECHEL DELUSA
6090 RAFAEL, DARIN PATINGAN
6091 RAFAEL, ROSELINE AGUSTIN
6092 RAFALLO, RODERIC BARRIENTOS
6093 RAFOLS, MAGDA LEVINA MIÑOZA
6094 RAGANAS, ROSE ANN SOMBI
6095 RAGASA, ENRICO-JOHN LAURIO
6096 RAGASA, MYRENE LORAINE REBIVES
6097 RAGAY, DIVINA HANGGIN
6098 RAGO, KAYE ANN JELI NUDNUD
6099 RAGUINDIN, JOANNE MAY SEMIC
6100 RAGUINDIN, RAYMOND EUGENIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:124 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 RAGUNTON, HEDDY MARQUESES
6102 RAGUSTA, LOUELA VERANCES
6103 RALA, JESSA ROLDAN
6104 RAMA, LORRAINE BALAGAPO
6105 RAMADA, DOMINGO JR GOTARDO
6106 RAMADA, JANETH TABUENA
6107 RAMASASA, RONALYN DINO
6108 RAMIL, DONNA ARANETA
6109 RAMIREZ, DIANA SAN VICENTE
6110 RAMIREZ, ELOISA DAGDAG
6111 RAMIREZ, FEDELIZA POQUIZ
6112 RAMIREZ, FHERILYN CIRIACO
6113 RAMIREZ, GLENN SABILLANO
6114 RAMIREZ, JOHN LORENZO SERAFICA
6115 RAMIREZ, KAREN PABILLON
6116 RAMIREZ, LIEZLE PAULINO
6117 RAMIREZ, LORETO JR IDANAN
6118 RAMIREZ, LORRAINNE JOY MUGAR
6119 RAMIREZ, MA EDEN CORTAS
6120 RAMIREZ, PRINCESS MARIE PULIDO
6121 RAMIREZ, RAMIL TALUSIG
6122 RAMIREZ, RENY BALAS
6123 RAMO, IDA ZAFRA
6124 RAMON, DAISY MAANAO
6125 RAMORAN, ANGELICA PESA
6126 RAMORAN, SHERYL GALLENTA
6127 RAMOS, ALLAN SHERWIN BAYONGAN
6128 RAMOS, ALTEA ESGUERRA
6129 RAMOS, ANGELIQUE CARIÑO
6130 RAMOS, ANTHONY SOLANO
6131 RAMOS, ARLENE ZARATE
6132 RAMOS, BERNADETH CABANTING
6133 RAMOS, CATHERINE DUERME
6134 RAMOS, DANIEL CRISPINO
6135 RAMOS, DARVINE SILERIO
6136 RAMOS, EDWARD ARTAIS
6137 RAMOS, EMMANUEL SABADO
6138 RAMOS, ERIKA KAE NEMIS
6139 RAMOS, FERMO GADAYAN
6140 RAMOS, GILBERT SERRANO
6141 RAMOS, IRENE MARIANO
6142 RAMOS, JANICE DIAGOSO
6143 RAMOS, JENIFER JAURIGIE
6144 RAMOS, JENITA AHIYAS
6145 RAMOS, JESSA LUNA
6146 RAMOS, JOHN JUNE LAQUIHON
6147 RAMOS, JOY DELA CRUZ
6148 RAMOS, KIM PAULO DAYRIT
6149 RAMOS, MARIA CRISTINA VILLANUEVA
6150 RAMOS, MARITES CANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:125 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 RAMOS, MAYLYN GASMIN
6152 RAMOS, MELODY GARDOSE
6153 RAMOS, MONA JANE MONTOYA
6154 RAMOS, NOLASCO JR MOSTER
6155 RAMOS, RECHELLE WAGAN
6156 RAMOS, ROBERT LINDAYAG
6157 RAMOS, RONALD PENILLA
6158 RAMOS, ROSALIE BELLEN
6159 RAMOS, ROSANNA CABANTING
6160 RAMOSO, ODILIO ASPACIO
6161 RANARA, JESEL PADLA
6162 RANAS, LOVE BAMBIE CEDRO
6163 RANAY, JENNIFER PUTONG
6164 RANCE, RACHELLE ANNE SAGUN
6165 RANCES, JOSEPH REY PALMA
6166 RANOCO, EVELYN DALISAY ALORRO
6167 RANOCO, SALVADOR MARTOS
6168 RANOLLO, PURIELAD MYLENE OCLARIT
6169 RANQUE, EDZEL FERNANDO
6170 RAPANA, VIVIAN LINAO
6171 RAPO, MARICEL LOZADA
6172 RAPUZON, JULIE ANN CABANATAN
6173 RAQUINEL, RENATO HERRERA
6174 RATO, DAPHNE YAMAS
6175 RATUITA, JANE ROSE AGCAOILI
6176 RAVANCHO, SHENALYN CASTRO
6177 RAYALA, MARY GRACE AGRAVANTE
6178 RAYMUNDO, CHARMAINE ROSE PERAIRA
6179 RAYMUNDO, REYNOR JULIANO
6180 RAYNES, ARYAN PRAFEROSA
6181 RAYTON, EPICEN ALDRIN CABADING
6182 RAZA, EDNA BUENAVISTA
6183 RAZOTE, APRIL JOY GARCIA
6184 RAÑA, MARY JANE BOBIS
6185 RAÑOSA, MICHAEL ANGELO ROBLEZA
6186 REAL, ANGELICA SALVANERA
6187 REAL, DESIREE CUID
6188 REALIZO, RONALD ANGAN-ANGAN
6189 REALUYO, LALAINE CASUROG
6190 REAMBONANZA, EVELYN REYES
6191 REANZARES, JOHN MARK CASTILLO
6192 REAÑO, JERRY REVILLA
6193 REBANGCOS, LOIDA BERWICO
6194 REBATO, GINA ANGELES
6195 REBAY, MARIBETH ACOPIADO
6196 REBOROSO, MARY ANN CORTEZ
6197 REBUTA, MIZRAIM MAY PERRAL
6198 RECAÑA, AIZA ALARCON
6199 RECLA, BLEZIL LAGNASON
6200 RECONALLA, APRIL GRACE PARAGUYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:126 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 RECONALLA, THEOCELL VILLASIS
6202 RECREO, RECCA MAE PEREZ
6203 RECTIN, JOCELYN RAYCO
6204 RECTO, FLORA ALMAREZ
6205 REDOBLADO, MA COED MALATE
6206 REDONDO, CHARLIE ANTAS
6207 REFORMINA, JOANN PLAZA
6208 REGALA, JULIE ANN NUQUI
6209 REGALA, STEPHANIE NICOLE HIPOLITO
6210 REGALADO, MA ANAMAE HEYRES
6211 REGALADO, MYLA CLIMACO
6212 REGENCIA, JUDILYN PIMENTEL
6213 REGENCIA, MERLENE LADERAS
6214 REGIDOR, CHARLYN BAYER
6215 REGIDOR, CRISTINE BUSTIGA
6216 REGIMEN, QUEEN INDIRA QUILAO
6217 REGIS, CZARINA VALERIE ABELLAR
6218 REGONDOLA, JAYPEE RIOFRIO
6219 REGUA, SALLY MARQUEZ
6220 REGULACION, EDELSON VICTORINO
6221 REJAS, MARISSA MALAGUM
6222 RELADO, MARIA ZORAIDA MIRAFLORES
6223 RELANES, LUZVIMINDA EREVE
6224 RELANO, JOEY SETOSTA
6225 RELAO, IAN LIRIO
6226 RELATADO, MILGRACE BALAWAG
6227 RELLESIVA, GERRY ADVIENTO
6228 RELLORA, MARC LESTER NERI
6229 RELOJ, EMMALYN YABUT
6230 RELOTA, GLENDA VIO
6231 RELOX, AR-JAY BALAIS
6232 REMANDABAN, RYAN APURA
6233 REMATA, SHIELA MAE DE LA PEÑA
6234 REMEGIO, ERMALEN FERRER
6235 REMOROZA, RANIE SEDENTARIO
6236 REMOROZO, JINNY RODRIGUEZ
6237 REMOT, JOMEL SADONGDONG
6238 RENDAL, ROXEL ALMANZOR
6239 RENEGADO, CAMIA GRACE SUMAYO
6240 RENOBLAS, LUCILA CANO
6241 REODIQUE, MARIEBE ROBLEDO
6242 REPESENCIA, MANIL CALONCE
6243 REPOLIDO, LOVELY SHENA MACION
6244 REPOSILO, ROLAND BAYOTLANG
6245 REQUINA, GINA MARIÑAS
6246 REQUINTINA, VENUS MIMOSA NIEVA
6247 RESCALAR, DINDO CATAYAS
6248 RESCOBER, JOEL PLATA
6249 RESELLES, RECHEBIE BACAY
6250 RESMA, BABYLYN MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:127 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 RESOLA, LUCIL GONATO
6252 RESOS, MADEL JUNIO
6253 RESTA, LEA SIGUA
6254 RESTAURO, MA CONSUELO SICAN
6255 RESTON, KRISTEL JEAN FACTULARIN
6256 RESUELLO, LUDOVICO JR REYES
6257 RESULTAN, WIESON DE GUERTO
6258 RESULTAY, JESSICA QUAN
6259 RESULTO, MARLO MACARAIG
6260 RESURRECCION, JESUS ESPEJO
6261 RESURRECCION, NAIDA BARCENA
6262 RETADA, MELODY EUSEBIO
6263 REVACCA, DOLORES PREJOLES
6264 REVALBOS, MICHELLE BAUTISTA
6265 REVALE, KATHLENE JANE BONGAY
6266 REVILLA, MARK NATHANIEL GONZALES
6267 REVILLA, ROBERT CABUSI
6268 REVILLA, ULYSSIS OCANO
6269 REVILLAS, NIÑA LORAIBETH FUENTES
6270 REY, MARIE GRACE BITHAO
6271 REYES, AGNES CELOZA
6272 REYES, ALDRIN AGUINALDO
6273 REYES, ANA LIZA TANDOG
6274 REYES, CHERINA ARAGON
6275 REYES, CRISTINA ALING
6276 REYES, CRISTINE SILVESTRE
6277 REYES, ELEANITA LESONDRA
6278 REYES, ESTER MORANDARTE
6279 REYES, GLADIES QUIJANO
6280 REYES, JEARA MAE OLIVEROS
6281 REYES, JENELYN DE ROXAS
6282 REYES, JOCELYN PUNONGBAYAN
6283 REYES, KHAREYN MANDALONES
6284 REYES, LEONIDA MIDANG
6285 REYES, LUWALHATI DOLENDO
6286 REYES, MARICRIS BELECINA
6287 REYES, MARK GIL ZABLAN
6288 REYES, RANDY MIGUEL
6289 REYES, REGIE VILLANUEVA
6290 REYES, RIZZA MAY DELLOZA
6291 REYES, ROBERTO CARORAN
6292 REYES, RONIE ROMUALDO
6293 REYES, ROSSALINE KATE GO
6294 REYES, ROZMAREE GEEANE AUDREY LOPEZ
6295 REYES, RUEL SANTOS
6296 REYES, SHELLA ANN BAGALAY
6297 REYES, WILLIAM RAGUINGAN
6298 REYNA, REGINA RATO
6299 REYNANTE, OLIVA TAYOYO
6300 REÑO, DARREN GELACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:128 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 RICABLANCA, MAMERTA UY
6302 RICAFOR, ELIZABETH AMBROCIO
6303 RICAFRENTE, MANILYN SAMONTAÑEZ
6304 RICALDE, MYRA GRACE CARITOS
6305 RICAÑA, ROSEMARIE APRIL CABALLERO
6306 RICO, ARLYN OLIVAR
6307 RICO, GREGORIO JR TORIFFEL
6308 RICOHERMOZO, JOANA MARY BUNDOC
6309 RIEGO, JEMIMA GRACE TULIAO
6310 RIFANI, RHEA MAY BANTUWAG
6311 RIGO, RICHARD
6312 RIGODON, JAN DIANE CUIZON
6313 RIINGEN, JOY PANAGSAGAN
6314 RIMANDIMAN, LOURDES FONTILAR
6315 RIMANDO, AILEEN BARROZO
6316 RIMANDO, FELY ROSE ASUNCION
6317 RIMORIN, XERXES PEÑERA
6318 RIMPILLO, TIFFANY DINGOASEN
6319 RIOFLORIDO, RIZA BECINA
6320 RIOLA, IÑIGO RODILLO
6321 RIPARIP, LEVI FLORA
6322 RIVA, KRIZANN SAMANIEGO
6323 RIVADENERA, ALFIE PAJENTE
6324 RIVAS, JENNIFER CAÑISO
6325 RIVERA, ANGELINA DOMONDON
6326 RIVERA, CHARLIE ABELLA
6327 RIVERA, GIESELLE DIZON
6328 RIVERA, JAYCEL ORDONIO
6329 RIVERA, KAREN ANN OLAY
6330 RIVERA, LEILANI JOY BALINTEC
6331 RIVERA, MARILO JUGANAS
6332 RIVERA, MARY CHRISTINA PORTIA FRAGANTE
6333 RIVERA, MARY JANE TUIZA
6334 RIVERA, MARYLYN DAÑO
6335 RIVERA, MELANIE HILONGO
6336 RIVERA, PHILIP DULATRE
6337 RIZARDO, GERRY BELLE SOTEJO
6338 RIZO, ERNELYN LOPIDO
6339 ROA, LAURENCE VILLARUEL
6340 ROBERTO, REALYN INHENYERO
6341 ROBESO, REYSTER HERMOSA
6342 ROBIÑOS, FERDINAND ODI
6343 ROBLE, JENELYN BANDALAN
6344 ROBLE, JUPITER FERNANDEZ
6345 ROBLES, DIANABELL ZULUETA
6346 ROBLES, JANETH BOBILA
6347 ROBLES, JOHN BLANDY MONTUYA
6348 ROBLES, MAEDELYN BACUNAWA
6349 ROBLES, MARIE KRIS AGUILA
6350 ROBLES, RIZALDY NATIVIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:129 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 ROBLES, ROSARIO CONDE
6352 ROBREDILLO, CLARITA QUILOÑA
6353 ROCABERTE, ROWENA POLINAR
6354 ROCHE, ANIE FLORES
6355 RODAS, MA JOCELYN SANTOS
6356 RODELAS, RENARD BOOC
6357 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTINA LATOJA
6358 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTINE JOY VILORIA
6359 RODRIGUEZ, ELMER DULZA
6360 RODRIGUEZ, GENELYN PELAYO
6361 RODRIGUEZ, JEDALYN LANTING
6362 RODRIGUEZ, MADINAH TUIZA
6363 RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL AQUINO
6364 RODRIGUEZ, QUEEN DOROTHY LUSAYA
6365 RODRIGUEZ, SHEILA MARIE VILLANUEVA
6366 ROGELIO, JONATHAN MARQUEZ
6367 ROGERO, GENASOL COCHING
6368 ROJO, MA CHRISTINA URSOLINO
6369 ROLDAN, CATHERINE TAÑA
6370 ROLDAN, MARY CRISTEN MATEO
6371 ROLLON, RICHARD MARIÑAS
6372 ROMA, GENNEMER PATANI
6373 ROMANO, ROWENA CARBALLO
6374 ROMARATE, MARICOR NAVAJA
6375 ROMATICO, APRIL GALON
6376 ROMEA, MARLO VISITACION
6377 ROMERO, CECILLE FAJICULAY
6378 ROMERO, LILIA PAGAO
6379 ROMERO, MA DOLORES TANTENGCO
6380 ROMERO, RACHEL ESTELLA
6381 ROMERO, RENE JR TAPAR
6382 ROMIALA, ROMEL PAQUIA
6383 ROMUALDO, GRACE BERMUDO
6384 ROMULO, CHERY ANN DITAO
6385 RONARIO, RONALD GUANSING
6386 RONDAIN, MARIO VILLAESTER
6387 RONDINA, REMELITA BELLO
6388 RONDINA, VENICE SALAZAR
6389 RONQUILLO, RICHEE VELASCO
6390 RONQUILLO, RODELIZA LISONDATO
6391 RONQUILLO, ROELLA SANCHEZ
6392 ROPERO, MARGARITA TABING
6393 ROQUE, DIANA ROSE GENCIANEO
6394 ROQUE, MARICEL TRINIDAD
6395 ROQUE, MYRON WILLIE III BOCOBO
6396 ROQUE, NOEME NICANOR
6397 ROSAL, ABEGAIL SORIANO
6398 ROSAL, MARIA AURORA VILLAR
6399 ROSAL, MARY GRACE BRIONES
6400 ROSALES, ANNALIE PANAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:130 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 ROSALES, CHARLOTTE BACALSO
6402 ROSALES, MAE DEMOCRITO
6403 ROSARIO, JAN-MARK MARTINEZ
6404 ROSARIO, PAMELA SORIANO
6405 ROSAS, EUNICE MACABALOS
6406 ROSAS, IRENE MELECIA
6407 ROSAS, MARY GRACE BANDOLA
6408 ROSELLO, IRIKA MAY ASOR
6409 ROSELLO, JECHO ANTONIO SOMBRIO
6410 ROSENTO, SHERYLA MARIE MANCHING
6411 ROSERO, LOURDES CELSA YBURAN
6412 ROSETE, MARIEROSE LAGAZO
6413 ROSETE, RONJIE CABALLERO
6414 ROSITE, LENNY MERINDO
6415 ROSLINDA, LOVELY JUMALON
6416 ROSUELO, ANGELITA MAMANGON
6417 ROTA, APRIL MICHELLE CARTILLA
6418 ROTE, MERCY EUCARA
6419 ROXAS, LUWY JUAN
6420 ROXAS, ROBELYN ORO
6421 ROYO, LINA FLOR RABINO
6422 ROYO, MARICAR ASTORGA
6423 ROYO, NAOMI MARIQUIT
6424 RUADO, JANEL RICO
6425 RUARING, BALVIN MARAVILLA
6426 RUBIAN, ANNA MARIE UMALI
6427 RUBIO, ANGELROSE GARDOSE
6428 RUBIO, GRACELYN DE SAGUN
6429 RUBIO, MILA ARELLANO
6430 RUBIO, QUOLA KAREN CADANG
6431 RUBIO, ROWELL BARACAO
6432 RUBIO, RUBY NARVATO
6433 RUBIO, WILMA MONTECLAR
6434 RUBLICO, ROCHELLE MARIBAO
6435 RUEDA, PATRIA BABON
6436 RUFINO, RHODORA GURRA
6437 RUFULE, ROGEPERL GENEBLASCO
6438 RUGASAN, FERMONERA USMAN
6439 RUGAYAN, NORALYN IBAÑEZ
6440 RUIZ, JENNIFER PASCUAL
6441 RUIZ, NERISSA BENITO
6442 RUIZ, REALYN CUISON
6443 RUIZO, ELISEO JR FERNANDEZ
6444 RUIZO, LIZA ETULLE
6445 RULETE, RETCHYL PALOMO
6446 RULLAN, GRACE RULLAN
6447 RULLAN, PHILIP ULOSAN
6448 RUPINTA, CATHERINE ECHANES
6449 RUPINTA, JUVY BAÑEZ
6450 RUSTIA, SHARLENE JADE POBLETIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:131 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 SAARENAS, EZRA MARI BUNDOC
6452 SABADO, DEO ANGELICO BALAWAG
6453 SABADO, ROLLY DASIG
6454 SABAN, ALPIO ANGCO
6455 SABATER, JACQUELINE BABARAN
6456 SABAYTON, AZUL BOSQUIT
6457 SABELLANO, QUENNIE DELL PORTES
6458 SABELLO, RECHELLE TANALION
6459 SABERDO, JENNIFER MARTINEZ
6460 SABINO, ELMER JR ESTRELLA
6461 SABINO, MARIA LEA MANAHAN
6462 SABIO, SILVIA JO GULTIANO
6463 SABLAN, PAULA PATRICIA HERNANDEZ
6464 SABONG, JOVELYN DECINILLA
6465 SABORDO, DANIELYN DEL PILAR
6466 SABTIRI, SALER JALA
6467 SABULAO, RODOLFO JR CAYSIDO
6468 SABUYAS, HARISA SAPIE
6469 SACAMAY, ANA MARIE SENCIL
6470 SACDALAN, KAREN DEVELOS
6471 SACDALAN, NANCY RODRIGUEZ
6472 SACLAG, CLAUDETTE MIMAY
6473 SACLOTE, NILO LIPAR
6474 SACMAR, CORAZON JUSTAN
6475 SACRAMENTO, PAUL ANDREW MADRIAGA
6476 SADIA, LUIS ENRICO PEREZ
6477 SADORRA, KARINA JOY CALUZA
6478 SADSAD, AMELIA LOPEZ
6479 SAGA, JUNEFFER SALAZAR
6480 SAGA, MARIA TERESA YBAÑEZ
6481 SAGANIB, JEPHTHAH TICAGAN
6482 SAGARAL, CRISTINA MEJOS
6483 SAGARAL, EMELINE ZAPANTA
6484 SAGOCIO, RANIEL DE LA ROSA
6485 SAGONOY, CHERRYL JUAN
6486 SAGUID, ANNABELLE LOTO
6487 SAGUM, MARIA RHODORA MARRON
6488 SAGUSAY, WALLED
6489 SAHAGUN, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
6490 SAHIBUL, ALCAIDA AHMAD
6491 SAID, NUAYMA ABDULLAH
6492 SALAAN, KATHLEEN KAY BAYBADO
6493 SALABAO, MARK ANTHONY MACATUNOG
6494 SALADAGA, MERLY AGAN
6495 SALAHUDDIN, SARAH MOHAMMAD
6496 SALALILA, MICHELLE SALONGA
6497 SALAMATIN, JOSE LARRY V VINUYA
6498 SALAMIDA, MYRILL LYNCH TANOY
6499 SALARDA, JOHN REGIE EPAGO
6500 SALARDA, SHERLY EUSEBIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:132 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 SALASAIN, MONIBINA PETRON
6502 SALATIC, ANNIE BALIAGA
6503 SALAVANTE, RUNAH SABANDO
6504 SALAYSAY, AILEEN CRUZ
6505 SALAZAR, MICHELLE SIBUG
6506 SALAZAR, ROWENA MERCURIO
6507 SALAZAR, SAPHIRE MARTIN
6508 SALAZAR, SHERILYN DE DIOS
6509 SALBINO, JOSIE BAYACSAN
6510 SALBINO, SHERRY LAWAGAN
6511 SALCIDA, MAY ANN VARGAS
6512 SALDIVAR, AISA CORPUZ
6513 SALDIVAR, SANDY ALFIREZ
6514 SALEM, MARILYN TANDOG
6515 SALEM, ROSITA BANAL
6516 SALEM, SAINOLLAH BAUTE
6517 SALEN, RHODA FE NIEBRES
6518 SALES, MARJORIE MARAÑO
6519 SALES, MISAYA SUGUITAN
6520 SALGUET, ARCENICA DIZON
6521 SALIC, JUHAIRAH BAULO
6522 SALIHON, JEBRATAL
6523 SALIMBAGAT, VERNALOU TORRES
6524 SALINAS, JON-JON FAJARDO
6525 SALINEL, MARY JANE NABOS
6526 SALINGAY, JANETH JAVA
6527 SALINO, DYSON ENCLUNA
6528 SALLEB, JAY-AN ANDRES
6529 SALLY, MARLON ANCHITA
6530 SALMO, SANDRA TAMAMA
6531 SALMOS, JENALYN JOSE
6532 SALONGA, FREDERICK ROBERTO
6533 SALONGA, MARIEN PASCUAL
6534 SALOPAGIO, MINA JOY ICO
6535 SALTOC, LORELYN NARSOLES
6536 SALTORE, CRISTAN DORADO
6537 SALUDAR, SHIELA GALDONES
6538 SALUDES, LERMA COLLANTES
6539 SALUNA, JANICE SALVADOR
6540 SALUNGA, REX CAPUL
6541 SALUTA, FEDERICO II RUFON
6542 SALVA, JANE ELAM UNGAB
6543 SALVADOR, ALMA LAPUZ
6544 SALVADOR, EDNA SOLA
6545 SALVADOR, JELLY ATINON
6546 SALVIDAR, ILENE RODRIGUEZ
6547 SALVILLA, JOVELYN NIPAL
6548 SALWANG, SAMRA TANGKLI
6549 SAMANIEGO, CHIQUE
6550 SAMANIEGO, MARY ANN BERNALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:133 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 SAMBAAN, IMELDA MARIE SARABOSQUIZ
6552 SAMILLANO, LEAH JAWOD
6553 SAMONES, LADYLYN BARGASA
6554 SAMONES, MELANIE MOSQUEDA
6555 SAMONTE, BENJIE ROMANES
6556 SAMONTE, IVONY GARCEL
6557 SAMONTINA, AILYN MULA
6558 SAMONTINA, LESYL UBO
6559 SAMORIN, MELANIE CAHILIG
6560 SAMORO, JOANNA MARIE IBAÑEZ
6561 SAMPAGA, JELLY ROSE DELESO
6562 SAMPAGA, JOMAR CASANDIG
6563 SAMPANG, FERDINAND ABITAGO
6564 SAMSAMAN, JURIS EMPEÑO
6565 SAMSI, SONIA SAHIDDAN
6566 SAMSON, ANGELEI VILLAREAL
6567 SAMSON, ARLENE ARTETA
6568 SAMSON, BOMBIE LLOVIDO
6569 SAMSON, EARLAYNE SHERMAR TIANGCO
6570 SAMSON, GERALDINE CASILANG
6571 SAMSON, LEXTER POJAS
6572 SAMSON, MARY GRACE BANTAYAN
6573 SAMSON, RANDY GONZALES
6574 SAMSON, SERALDYN PADUL
6575 SAMSON, UMMAH ALBANI
6576 SAMUEL, JENELYN FERNANDO
6577 SAN ANTONIO, RICHARD BOBIS
6578 SAN FELIPE, JUNE RAYMOND ARIMBAY
6579 SAN JOSE, ABIGAEL FUGEN
6580 SAN JOSE, ANNA MARIE FUGEN
6581 SAN JOSE, MA HEIDEE CARIGMA
6582 SAN JUAN, KATHLEEN DE BELEN
6583 SAN JUAN, VINCENT BIATO
6584 SAN MIGUEL, BENEDICT ZANTUA
6585 SAN PEDRO, MA CORAZON JUCO
6586 SANCHEZ, ALEX SIBYA
6587 SANCHEZ, ARMIE HILIG
6588 SANCHEZ, CHEN WOO
6589 SANCHEZ, CYNTHIA GRACE CORDERO
6590 SANCHEZ, DARLENE JOY RONDILLA
6591 SANCHEZ, JAVELYN RAFOLS
6592 SANCHEZ, JEDDAH KEIH DACULA
6593 SANCHEZ, LOVELY PEREZ
6594 SANCHEZ, MELANIE MOLENILLA
6595 SANCHEZ, NIGEL CANDIES ROJAS
6596 SANCHEZ, NORMAN MARQUEZ
6597 SANCHEZ, RAMIL SOLLESA
6598 SANCHEZ, ROMIN RAFAELA
6599 SANCHEZ, SHARLENE MARATAS
6600 SANCHEZ, VERONICA PAGSUGUIRON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:134 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 SANDICHO, DAHLIA MONTEIRO
6602 SANDOVAL, CRISTEL JOY PABRICIO
6603 SANDOVAL, DARRYL FRANCIS MECATE
6604 SANDOVAL, JERAME GALVEZ
6605 SANDOVAL, JOANNA SUZETTE CUSTODIO
6606 SANDOVAL, RHEA PANONCILLON
6607 SANDOY, SHERYL JOY MORDESE
6608 SANFORONIO, SARAH VIDAR
6609 SANGADAN, JUSTINIANO ELADIO
6610 SANGALANG, ANNE KRISTINE MENDOZA
6611 SANGCAP, JESSAMINE CANUTO
6612 SANGCOPAN, ALSERY DIPATUAN
6613 SANGIL, ELIZABETH DELABAJAN
6614 SANGUESA, MARIE LUZ CABILES
6615 SANICO, TERESA MARIE LIPAOPAO
6616 SANICO, ZALDY CABANTUG
6617 SANIP, NOR-EN LUNGKAYA
6618 SANO, MARY CLAIRE SASON
6619 SANORJO, MARISSA ASIS
6620 SANSAIT, ELAINE MONTERO
6621 SANTELICES, LISETTE ROJAS
6622 SANTIAGO, ARCHIVAL FLORES
6623 SANTIAGO, ARIANE DE LUNA
6624 SANTIAGO, CRISTY RABELAS
6625 SANTIAGO, DONNA GIFT JUGARAP
6626 SANTIAGO, GEORGE BRIONES
6627 SANTIAGO, JOSIE SANTOS
6628 SANTIAGO, KRIS CONRAD TOROY
6629 SANTIAGO, MARY ANN CALLING
6630 SANTIAGO, MERVELYN DELA CRUZ
6631 SANTIAGO, MIRIAM CASTRO
6632 SANTIAGO, PATRICIA PALA
6633 SANTIAGO, RICHARD OFALLA
6634 SANTIAGO, ROSALIE BELEN
6635 SANTIANES, LOURDES YBO
6636 SANTICAN, ADAWIYA BANDRANG
6637 SANTILLAN, BRIAN CARLO DIMATULAC
6638 SANTILLAN, CHRISJOHN LEONARDO
6639 SANTILLAN, DARWIN GILBUENA
6640 SANTILLAN, LIZALYN FELIX
6641 SANTILLAN, MARICOR ATENDIDO
6642 SANTILLAN, RAMELITA CONOS
6643 SANTILLAN, VICTORIA ADORA
6644 SANTOLUMA, JOMAR VILLAVERDE
6645 SANTOS, ANNA LISSA HERNANDEZ
6646 SANTOS, ARCHILYN VERSOZA
6647 SANTOS, CARLINO JR GUILLERMO
6648 SANTOS, CARMELLO MIRANDA
6649 SANTOS, CHURKIE BALAGTAS
6650 SANTOS, DIANA KAYE PIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:135 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 SANTOS, ERRIZ DELA PAZ
6652 SANTOS, HAZEL RIVERA
6653 SANTOS, JESSE CAMILLE DIN
6654 SANTOS, JOCELYN CARANTO
6655 SANTOS, JOHANNA PEREZ
6656 SANTOS, JOSELL VINIA BANLAYGAS
6657 SANTOS, KAREN JOYCE PACAMARRA
6658 SANTOS, KRISTINE CUYUGAN
6659 SANTOS, LORIELYN TORRES
6660 SANTOS, LUIS ERAYA
6661 SANTOS, MARC ANTHONY RULLODA
6662 SANTOS, MARIA CATHERINE DEL CASTILLO
6663 SANTOS, MARIA CHRISTINE FLAMENIO
6664 SANTOS, MAYFLOR GOFREDO
6665 SANTOS, MICHAEL VALENZUELA
6666 SANTOS, MICHELLE LUCAS
6667 SANTOS, MYLENE NARCISO
6668 SANTOS, PAULA MAY VILLAREAL
6669 SANTOS, RACQUEL RODAS
6670 SANTOS, RALPH JAYSON FERNANDEZ
6671 SANTOS, RENNIE BALUG
6672 SANTOS, RIC JAYSON MARIANO
6673 SANTOS, ROFEL CRIS AGCAOILI
6674 SANTOS, TERESITA CACHO
6675 SANTOS, WILSON GALANG
6676 SANTOYA, DELY DERDER
6677 SAPAL, MULYADI SUBAALI
6678 SAPALO, EDUARDO JR CONCEPCION
6679 SAPE, JANINE BELTRAN
6680 SAPLAD, ALEENY KRISTEN SANDIGAN
6681 SARABOSING, GEMMALYN OLANGBAY
6682 SARAC, YASHELLE BAGUILAT
6683 SARADOR, LOUELA WABINGGA
6684 SARAMOSING, ERIC RONDON
6685 SARANGANI, NOROLAIN BATALO
6686 SARANILLO, KEERMAH ROSE DUMABOK
6687 SARAPANAN, JOMAR NONES
6688 SARAUSAD, MANUEL GAMALIEL JAMORA
6689 SARAZA, ROMELYN VALDEZ
6690 SARBUES, ARIEL OCHAVO
6691 SARDEA, NEHEMIAH OBIAS
6692 SARDIA, SHIELA MAE ABANGAN
6693 SARDITO, KENNETH JOHN JAYME
6694 SARIANA, LALAINE GALO
6695 SARIEGO, JESSICA ORDILLANO
6696 SARIGUMBA, JENIFE PANILAWON
6697 SARIP, CASA GOMOGOYA
6698 SARIP, SITTIE RAINIE SULTAN
6699 SARMIENTO, CRISTINA DOMINGO
6700 SARMIENTO, EFREN JR EBREO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:136 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 SARMIENTO, GERALDINE ROSE DIASNES
6702 SARMIENTO, MAUREEN JACINTO
6703 SARMIENTO, RENE MONCHITO JR ORBINA
6704 SARMIENTO, ROWENA CARULLO
6705 SARNICULA, SHAMIE ABANTO
6706 SAROMINES, RENIL OMEREZ
6707 SARONDO, JELYN NATURAL
6708 SARONO, VERGINIA TOBATO
6709 SARRAGA, MARY ANN VILLARUEL
6710 SARSALE, CATHERINE FUENTES
6711 SARSUELO, JOAN ALPANTE
6712 SARTE, APRIL ANN
6713 SARTE, MARY JENN BAGUIO
6714 SARUANG, ALMERAH MAUNO
6715 SARUCAM, AIZA BONGHANOY
6716 SASUTIL, ANDRIAN IAN PARADELA
6717 SATIRA, ROWELL ONEGO
6718 SAULON, MELODY LOMERIO
6719 SAUSA, ALDEFONSO CUJARDO
6720 SAWABAN, SHERIDAN ESTINO
6721 SAWALI, BABY JEAN SASIL
6722 SAYAMAN, AMELITA PERICO
6723 SAYCO, ABEGAIL MENDOZA
6724 SAYCON, SOCEL ANTICAMARA
6725 SAYSON, APRIL ANN ROSE MANTES
6726 SAYSON, GEN ROSE REGINALDO
6727 SAYSON, NEBUCHADNEZZAR BUGGY ANDAMON
6728 SAYSON, THEA SAULAN
6729 SAZON, AILYANNE SANGALANG
6730 SEBILO, JESSICA TIEMPO
6731 SEBIOS, NANCY MONDEN
6732 SECRETO, SHARLENE MAE DILOY
6733 SEDENTARIO, RAQUEL CABARAL
6734 SEDILLO, LUCY IBERO
6735 SEDORIOSA, MARY JANE ROÑO
6736 SEGARRA, MEDILISA BACUS
6737 SEGERIL, HONESTY MARIE HABUTCHE
6738 SEGUNDO, MARIA ELENA ELEN
6739 SEGURIGAN, BEDA JUNE TANAGON
6740 SEJAS, CINDY JANE TAGAYLO
6741 SELIGBON, JHIEN BUDAY
6742 SELIM, GRETCHELE ARNOCO
6743 SELIM, REZIE BASTISMO
6744 SELMO, MARGELINE MATIAS
6745 SELVA, RIZA ARIANNE AYALA
6746 SEMBLANTE, NOREEN GINES
6747 SEMILLA, GRACE LYNN LAPNAWAN
6748 SEMIRA, MALEN HONORATA ARNEGO
6749 SEMIRA, MAY BANOG
6750 SENAGONIA, CRISAMYR CUENCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:137 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 SENIO, BETSY CHEN MAYOS
6752 SENO, HAYDELIZA SABAY
6753 SENO, RUDOLF STEVEN NARAG
6754 SENTONES, SHA-SHA ROSE LAGUNASO
6755 SEPRO, REYNA GRACE SUAREZ
6756 SERAFICA, SHELLA LYN CAMIROS
6757 SERDEÑA, ANALISA VILLACERAN
6758 SERDON, MARIEBELLE QUIAMBAO
6759 SERDONCILLO, KRISTEL JAY MANUEL
6760 SERENA, ESTORMEO GOMEZ
6761 SERINO, NOLI LABASTIDA
6762 SERMONIA, AIRREL MAE LIRAZAN
6763 SEROMA, FELIX MABALON
6764 SERRA, JERRIE DAN REJUSO
6765 SERRANO, RUBILYN NISORTADO
6766 SERVIÑO, SANDINO ESTALLO
6767 SESNO, MARY KRISTINE DE JESUS
6768 SEVA, CYNTHIA UY
6769 SEVILLA, CAROLYN PAMBID
6770 SEVILLA, ROGIELYN ISIDRO
6771 SEÑIDO, ANTONETTE CALALO
6772 SEÑIRES, CHIARA MARIE ALFONSO
6773 SEÑO, GLEN KRISTOPHER MAPACPAC
6774 SEÑOR, MARICIN BANCALE
6775 SHALAH, PERSIA UNDIH
6776 SHARIFCAMMAH, MARIA AMPARO BAUTISTA
6777 SHONTOGAN, SHEA MARCOS BENDIAN
6778 SI, DANILO REYES
6779 SIA, AGNES ALBARICO
6780 SIA, LEONISA APURA
6781 SIAN, ROXAN BALAYO
6782 SIANEN, JENNYLYN LAPA-AN
6783 SIAPNO, GEORGINNE CAMPOS
6784 SIAPNO, JENNIFER MAMAUAG
6785 SIAYNGCO, JANET ESPAÑO
6786 SIBALA, NEL ADAM RABINA
6787 SIBANTA, MA KARA PACA-ANAS
6788 SIBAYAN, LARA JILL BLANCIO
6789 SIBAYAN, LENIE GRACE GURTIZA
6790 SIBUL, JAENA MOLINA
6791 SICAT, CRIZEL PASCUAL
6792 SICAT, RAZZEL GARIN
6793 SICCUAN, CRISTINE PILAPIL
6794 SICO, RAMELA CELINE SANTOS
6795 SIEGA, JONALYN FALLE
6796 SIEGO, ANGELICA MOJICA
6797 SIENA, MARY ANN NOQUERA
6798 SIENA, MELCHOR JR SAROMINES
6799 SIENES, CHRISTY EVE SISON
6800 SIGUE, PETER PAUL TORNIADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:138 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 SILADAN, KENETH CAUILAN
6802 SILANG, YONIZA MONTILLA
6803 SILAPAN, JENNIFER JIMENEZ
6804 SILLACAY, ELMA ALGARNE
6805 SILOD, JANET BERCERO
6806 SILUD, RAYMUNDO DE LOS SANTOS
6807 SILVA, ANN MARIE BAUTISTA
6808 SILVA, MIKE ANGELO LOPEZ
6809 SILVA, MONET GARCIA
6810 SILVA, RIANE CHRISTY ALVARICO
6811 SILVERIO, MARIA NERISSA LINGATONG
6812 SILVERIO, RACHEL ARQUIZA
6813 SILVESTRE, NOVIE JOY LAGRANA
6814 SILVIA, JAYVEE LABAD
6815 SIMBAJON, IRENE MAGGOD
6816 SIMBULAN, HERSON FRANI
6817 SIMBULAN, ROSE ANN MAGLANQUE
6818 SIMON, RHEA MENDOZA
6819 SIMPAL, STELLA LUCEÑO
6820 SINADJAN, SUNNY NG
6821 SINDAC, ANNA LIZA FIGUEROA
6822 SINFUEGO, MARY GRACE CRISTOBAL
6823 SINFUEGO, NOVIMAE ANDRES
6824 SINGCO, CRISLY BAUZON
6825 SINNUNG, JUNICO BORLAZA
6826 SINOY, GIDEON II DAQUILANEA
6827 SIOBAL, ARTURO PRADO
6828 SIOBAL, JOHN IRVIN ESMAEL
6829 SIOSAN, ALMA MAE ERISTINGCOL
6830 SIRUNO, CHONA PATRICIA BARAOIDAN
6831 SISMUNDO, DEODITA QUINIQUITO
6832 SISON, ANA CHRISTINA ARANA
6833 SISON, DIANA SANTOS
6834 SISON, EDEN AFAN
6835 SISON, JESCEL ROJO
6836 SISON, RECEL ANORE
6837 SITCHON, JILLIAN LUZ DUMALO-AN
6838 SITCHON, ROSALINDA CREDO
6839 SNYDER, EMELYN AQUINO
6840 SOBIONO, JENNIFER TORREMOCHA
6841 SOBREDO, LORNA SAPITULA
6842 SOBREVEGA, MELALYN SOBREVEGA
6843 SOCHACO, LOVELY KHARIZ JOY CRUZ
6844 SOCIAS, GERAMIE PABON
6845 SOCITO, MA SOFIA MATIENZO
6846 SOLANO, LEA SERRANO
6847 SOLANO, LENALIE DE LA TORRE
6848 SOLANO, MARY ANN TOLERO
6849 SOLANO, RICHARD ENRIQUEZ
6850 SOLANTE, MICHAEL MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:139 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 SOLARTE, PERLA MASANGKAY
6852 SOLAYAO, HAIDE FABRIAG
6853 SOLIMEN, APRIL ANN ISICAN
6854 SOLIS, ANELYN FLORES
6855 SOLIS, EDISON LARGUEZA
6856 SOLIS, HARLYN MAE VILLACRUZ
6857 SOLITARIO, REENA GRACE ALVAREZ
6858 SOLIVA, ALFRED MELVIN VELASCO
6859 SOLIVEN, EUGENE CAYLAN
6860 SOLIVEN, JOHN MARK ABRAGAN
6861 SOLIVIO, JENNIFER CORDERO
6862 SOLLEZA, CHERYL BAGULBAGOL
6863 SOLMIANO, JANE CAMILLE GIANAN
6864 SOLMIANO, MARY JANE ESPINOSA
6865 SOLO, LIAN LONCERAS
6866 SOLOMON, ILEINE DELA CRUZ
6867 SOMBLINGO, JESSA AMANTE
6868 SOMBLINGO, JOANA MARRY AMANTE
6869 SOMBRIO, SHIELA MAY REFUERZO
6870 SOMERA, GRACE BAUTISTA
6871 SOMERA, JONA ROSE SORIANO
6872 SOMERA, LESLIE LUCAS
6873 SOMERA, LIZZA LINDO
6874 SON, ALONA ACILO
6875 SONGCO, MARIBETH BALLESTEROS
6876 SOPLIDO, RONNIE HUERTO
6877 SORELA, ROVELYN SENINING
6878 SORIA, JERALYN BUCA
6879 SORIA, NENITA TUBIS
6880 SORIANO, DANICA BALORIA
6881 SORIANO, HAZEL JUSTO
6882 SORIANO, JANICE GUILLERMO
6883 SORIANO, KAREN ARCON
6884 SORIANO, MARK DAVE
6885 SORIANO, NIKKO EIJANSANTOS
6886 SORNITO, MARY GRACE GEMINO
6887 SORSANO, GIRLIE JARDIN
6888 SOSA, IRIS PALMA
6889 SOSAS, MARCIAL DIABORDO
6890 SOSING, ARLIE REBANGCOS
6891 SOSING, DEEJAY SALVANERA
6892 SOSOBAN, AILEEN SARAGA
6893 SOTELO, CATHERINE PINEDA
6894 SOTTOMAYOR, EULA MAE VILLEGAS
6895 STA ANA, E-R JANE DISESTO
6896 STA CLARA, VINCENT EDUARD AGONG
6897 STA MARIA, JOSALYN FRANCO
6898 STO DOMINGO, AZIEL FERNANDEZ
6899 STO DOMINGO, ROBERT JR SIWA
6900 STO TOMAS, MINERVA AGITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:140 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 SUA, SOLETA GALIT
6902 SUAN, DIOMAR MARU
6903 SUANER, MARJORIE PARCERO
6904 SUANGCO, MARIA CRISTINA ESPEJO
6905 SUANSING, STEPHANIE LUMAYAB
6906 SUAREZ, BERNICE PALOMPON
6907 SUAREZ, JAY PAGALAN
6908 SUAREZ, MARLON VALENCIA
6909 SUAREZ, MITZE GAY
6910 SUAREZ, SHEILA AMOR DE VERA
6911 SUARIO, JULLIBEE LANIT
6912 SUARNABA, REY DE LA CRUZ
6913 SUAZO, LUCIVIC CACHO
6914 SUBAHANI, DARWISA MUALLIP
6915 SUBASTIL, ARLEEN CAMACHO
6916 SUBDI, HYDEE BUGTONG
6917 SUBIDA, MA THERESA LLENADO
6918 SUBIDO, ARNOLD BELEN
6919 SUBIGCA, JOYCE ALIGONERO
6920 SUBING, JOBELYN LOPEZ
6921 SUCDAD, JOFENNY CARIAS
6922 SUDAYPAN, JACKELYN TOGAN
6923 SUDIACAL, JESTON LOYD LAZAGA
6924 SUERTE, JEDERLY BAÑAS
6925 SUERTE, JOBELLE THERESE DAYOT
6926 SUFICIENCIA, PERLA SOLIGUEN
6927 SUGBO, RHENEE ROSE REAS
6928 SUITOS, JOEMAR DOLLENTE
6929 SUIZO, KIMBERLY ANGELI MOLERO
6930 SUKARNO, ARMINA INDA
6931 SULFELIX, HONEY LYNNE BRAGAS
6932 SULIBET, JO-ALVA DE TORRES
6933 SULIT, MAE ANGELI GUMAWID
6934 SULLANO, MARJORIE RODRIGO
6935 SULTAN, ASLIMA DIMAL
6936 SULTAN, JOHAIRAH MACONDARA
6937 SULTAN, VIRGILIO JR ENECUELA
6938 SUMABAL, RAZEL DESUCATAN
6939 SUMABAT, GLAIZE JANE BARING
6940 SUMAGAYSAY, LIEZL GONZAGA
6941 SUMAGINGSING, EMMANUEL CANDELARIO
6942 SUMALAPAO, JOHN REY PERIDA
6943 SUMALDE, STERRIN DE GUZMAN
6944 SUMALINDAO, ALEXIS JOHN BARRIOQUINTO
6945 SUMALINOG, EDILYN RANA
6946 SUMERA, EDUARD SERRANO
6947 SUMILE, JONAH VILLARO
6948 SUMILLER, JESSICA BARCOMA
6949 SUNDO, CESAR JR CALAMAAN
6950 SUNGA, JAZMINE CALAMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:141 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 SUNIO, BRYAN GENOVE
6952 SUNIO, LENYROSE BAJAR
6953 SUPNET, ARLENE MINA
6954 SURATOS, MARIA JOSEPHINE CABINTA
6955 SURBAN, ANGELICA ROMERO
6956 SURBAN, DEXIE LANTAPE
6957 SURIGAO, REINALYN JHAZEL PADUA
6958 SURIO, MARICRIS PALCESO
6959 SURNIT, ROBELYN ILAO
6960 SUSAN, JOHN MAR EVANGELISTA
6961 SUSTIGUER, CHRISTINE JANE ABSALON
6962 SUSVILLA, APPLE MAYE ARANETA
6963 SY, COMMANDER DANNYSON TENSO
6964 SY, JEANVIE GONZALES
6965 SY, KRIZZIA CAMILLE FRANCISCO
6966 SYDIONGCO, AKELA JESKA VILLEGAS
6967 TABAN, JANICE LESLIE VENNIA PAGARA
6968 TABANERA, MYNNA IGUIN
6969 TABANGIN, ANGELINE VARGAS
6970 TABANIAG, FRANCISCO SALGADO
6971 TABANQUERAO, CHRISTINE HINLO
6972 TABAQUERO, ADRIAN MANTALABA
6973 TABAR, MARIA CELSA PASAGUE
6974 TABARES, MA ASTHER TALIPAN
6975 TABAS, CHEERYL ANN DOMENDEN
6976 TABASUARES, THERESE MARIE VERACRUZ
6977 TABATA, MARPHIE YUSUKE SANTOS
6978 TABAÑAG, CHARLOTTE SUGAROL
6979 TABBU, JOE SILVA
6980 TABERA, SHARON HOPE BESANA
6981 TABERMIO, VANESSA MORALES
6982 TABILOG, DIWANI GRACE ASIAS
6983 TABINO, IVY COLETA
6984 TABION, KRISLYN DAYONDON
6985 TABIOS, ERNESTO DASCIL
6986 TABIRAO, IAN LOZADA
6987 TABON, KENNEDY CARBONELL
6988 TABOTABO, DARLINA GANUHAY
6989 TABUCO, IRENE PEARL CARAMPATAN
6990 TABUGON, MARY ANN CANO
6991 TABULADO, CHECKLETH ONIDO
6992 TACCABAN, SHEILA MAY BALGAS
6993 TACTAY, MA KRISTINA PAJINAG
6994 TADAY, MARIA CARLOTA NAGRAMPA
6995 TADEO, HEIDI CAPARAS
6996 TADEO, MARY GRACE GUERRERO
6997 TADIQUE, KRISTEEN DOROLFO
6998 TADURAN, BOY DING DE LA CRUZ
6999 TAFALLA, MICHAEL JOHN MONARES
7000 TAFALLA, ULYSES ORQUITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:142 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 TAGACAY, ANNABEL EMBATE
7002 TAGARDA, CLARITO ESTEPA
7003 TAGATA, JONALYN TURQUEZA
7004 TAGHOY, MARY ANN DAÑO
7005 TAGLAY, SHARON ESCALONA
7006 TAGLUCOP, EMMIE RODRIGUEZ
7007 TAGOMATA, ROWENA COLLADA
7008 TAGOTONGAN, TITA JUSTOL
7009 TAGUA, JESSIE LOU TUNGCOD
7010 TAGUBA, DIXON MANSIBANG
7011 TAGUBA, IRENE GIE MONTERA
7012 TAGUBA, RIO-ANN MANAGUELOD
7013 TAGUBILIN, MICHELLE VILCHES
7014 TAGUILING, CARMELYN GANO
7015 TAGUINOD, SHEILAVEE GATAN
7016 TAGUINOD, SHIRLY MAY TALPLACIDO
7017 TAGULAO, FEMA USON
7018 TAGULAO, ROBIGAEL GAVINO
7019 TAGUMPAY, ANALYN PEREZ
7020 TAHANLANGIT, LUTCHEL PUNAY
7021 TAHURA, JOAN MARIE ACESOR
7022 TAJALA, JULIE MAE MINA
7023 TAKADA, SANDRA MICHI MANALILI
7024 TALADTAD, MARVIN DIONISIO
7025 TALADUA, EILYN OCHEA
7026 TALAMOR, SHERYL SICORSICON
7027 TALANIA, JENNALYN SAPO
7028 TALAP, DIVINE GRACE ACAL
7029 TALAPI, AIZA DANIEL
7030 TALAROC, CATHERINE LABITAD
7031 TALAVERA, MELANIE MADERAZO
7032 TALEMBO, SARIFA SEPI
7033 TALESIC, MICHELLE ANN CRUZ
7034 TALIB, CALIL TOMANTO
7035 TALIBSAO, MARIA BERNADETH FACTORIZA
7036 TALIDONG, ARVIN MACUNAN
7037 TALIQUIG, JOBERT KIMILAT
7038 TALISAYON, NANCY ULAN
7039 TALLA, LUZVIMINDA BAYAUA
7040 TALTALA, NOELLA BACLANGEN
7041 TALUA, MARIA GLEMA SENCIL
7042 TALUDJOD, MARDA MOHAMMAD KASIM
7043 TAMAYAO, MARY-ANN CUREG
7044 TAMAYO, JESTONIE PAALA
7045 TAMAYO, JOANN MARIE BRANZUELA
7046 TAMAYO, JOSUE JOY ARBOLEDA
7047 TAMAYO, RHODORA DE LEON
7048 TAMAYO, RIELY GESTA
7049 TAMAYOR, MARICAR NAPICO
7050 TAMBA, JENNIEVY SUMUGAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:143 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 TAMBAGAHAN, CHERRY KRIS PINGANON
7052 TAMBAOAN, SHIELA ZARSUELO
7053 TAMBOGON, ROLANDO SOLANA
7054 TAMONDONG, IRENE BALLOCANAG
7055 TAMPICO, JANINE MAGBANUA
7056 TAMPOL, GERALDINE SORIANO
7057 TAMPUS, MARIA ISABEL MERCADO
7058 TAMPUSO, AIZA RIZELLE PAYBANO
7059 TAMULA, MARILOU MANSANO
7060 TAN, AMMAN HAWADIN
7061 TAN, CHERYLL ESTRADA
7062 TAN, CHUJA FANTONIAL
7063 TAN, LEOFIL VILLA
7064 TAN, MARINEL TUBIG
7065 TAN, NIKKI ANGELA IGBALIC
7066 TAN, ROBI JOY VARQUEZ
7067 TANACIO, SHERYL ABLAZA
7068 TANATE, LEA SANTOS
7069 TANAY, KRISTINA GRACE PADA
7070 TANDOC, CHIVAS SISON
7071 TANDOY, JERRY CABAYAO
7072 TANEO, ARLENE OMPAD
7073 TANEO, DANNY PARDILLO
7074 TANEO, LIBERTY EDULAN
7075 TANG, DYNAME DAVID
7076 TANGGANA, LILIAN BALA
7077 TANGUAN, ARLENE DALDE
7078 TANOD-TANOD, LIBERTY EVORA
7079 TANQUERIDO, MARY JOY VILLEGAS
7080 TANSIONGCO, GAIL VILLARETE
7081 TANSIP, MARGIE MARTINEZ
7082 TAPALES, RIVA LAO
7083 TAPANG, JUVY ANN GOZUM
7084 TAPEL, MAYLYN DELLAGAS
7085 TAPIA, ALVIN MEDINA
7086 TAPIC, JOANA MARIE MALLARI
7087 TAPIRE, CHERRIE ANN CAPISTRANO
7088 TAPIRU, MAE VILLANUEVA
7089 TARIAGAO, JENILYN LUPAES
7090 TARIPE, JENNIFER CANDELARIA
7091 TAROSA, AIZA JEREZ
7092 TARUN, MARITES MELENDEZ
7093 TASIPIT, EDLYN GREGORIO
7094 TATLONG HARI, MICHELLE ALANIS
7095 TATON, LEDAMAE ALERA
7096 TATOY, ARNEL CARIAS
7097 TAULE, VANESSA ALEMANIA
7098 TAURO, MIRZI AILEEN OROGA
7099 TAWAN, JULAIDA MAGO
7100 TAWANG, ROMANA DANIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:144 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 TAWANO, NASHRODEN NOBONG
7102 TAYAG, JAYVIE TAYAG
7103 TAYAG, JUSTIN MICHAEL VITASA
7104 TAYAG, NIMPA PUNZALAN
7105 TAYAM, ALEXIS AYO
7106 TAYCO, ROSEBELL ADUCAL
7107 TAYCO, RYAN JHUN ORILLANO
7108 TAYO, SR MA CECILIA FUENTES
7109 TAYONG, MELGINE JIMENEZ
7110 TAYPOC, ELEN PALAYEN
7111 TAYSON, LIEZEL DAYULA
7112 TAYTAY, RICA MARISSE CRUZ
7113 TAYUAN, RUHAINA SALIK
7114 TAÑO, SERGIE REX PAG-ONG
7115 TAÑON, CHRISTINE CALAMBA
7116 TEAÑO, CRISANTO DIAZ
7117 TEAÑO, MARYNOR SIERRA
7118 TEBANGIN, GEDELYN JAYSON
7119 TECON, BENIROSE TUKMO
7120 TEGAN, MARISSA PEL-INGEN
7121 TEJADA, AURORA ACOSTA
7122 TEJADA, HUBERT POLLY LA CUESTA
7123 TEJADA, MARYCLAIRE MACCASADUG
7124 TEJAM, GLENN CYRIL REGUAL
7125 TEJERO, MIÑERVA PADAGAS
7126 TEJERO, SUSANA MILO
7127 TELEB, PAUL MONREAL
7128 TELVA, RUFINO JR PAYAD
7129 TEMBLADOR, JEANIE ALOJADO
7130 TEMBLIQUE, NERISSA ESPIRITU
7131 TEMPLONUEVO, LAILA TEMANA
7132 TENA, ANDREA CLAIRE LICMOAN
7133 TENA, RHEALYN GASTADOR
7134 TENERIFE, MONETT FRIAS
7135 TENEZA, RIA KRISTINE AGUILA
7136 TENIZO, RUBY HACHERO
7137 TENORIA, MARY GRACE CARANZO
7138 TEODORO, DARLET MAR MIRANDA
7139 TEODORO, REBECCA MATIAS
7140 TEODORO, ROMA AMOR BRUCE
7141 TEODORO, SYRENE GOMICO
7142 TEOGAYA, SHIELA SANDULAN
7143 TERANTE, LEZIEL DIAGRO
7144 TERCERO, LALAINE UNICO
7145 TERCIO, ERIC JOHN BELLINGAN
7146 TERES, JOYRUTH COLTE
7147 TERRADO, CHARISSE IGNACIO
7148 TERRE, JEAN ROSE TUMENLACO
7149 TESORERO, MARY ANN TANAEL
7150 TESORERO, MYRVENE JOY CLEOFE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:145 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 TESORO, NATHALIE NAVIDA
7152 TIAMA, AIRO FLORES
7153 TIANGSON, ANA MAE DIGNOS
7154 TIANGSON, MANILYN MISLANG
7155 TIBAY, LIBERTY CASTILLO
7156 TIBAY, MABEL QUERIDO
7157 TIBAY, YVETTE ANN TENDILLA
7158 TIBAYAN, MA GRASYA MARJES
7159 TIBON, ARLENE DEOCADES
7160 TIBOOC, MARCHEN CALAYCA
7161 TIBOOC, MESSIEL CALAYCA
7162 TIBOR, JESSE HENORGA
7163 TIBOR, JOANNA MARIE ENOMAR
7164 TIBOR, MANUELITO JR BORNALES
7165 TIBUC, JANETH YEBAN
7166 TICZON, ARNEL CABRERA
7167 TIDON, KAREN CABALLERO
7168 TIEMPO, ALDRIN NUGUIT
7169 TIEMPO, SHIRLEY DAGLE
7170 TIGNAWAN, GAMPONIA TAYAWAN
7171 TIJOL, RUTH BALOIS
7172 TIMADO, RODELYN ALGABRE
7173 TIMAJO, MARJORIE DE LEON
7174 TIMAN, JAHARIA MUARIP
7175 TIMBAL, ROWENA DANGO
7176 TIMBAS, JOHN PATRICK RECTO
7177 TIMBOL, DIVINA LACSINA
7178 TINDOGAN, BENIGNO MANLANGIT
7179 TINDUNGAN, KENNETH CUYAPI
7180 TINGCANG, MANILYN ARDIENTE
7181 TINGCAWA, WILMA CADAGO
7182 TINONAS, EMMANUELLE KARLA DIZON
7183 TIONG, MARYGRETCHIE ATENDIDO
7184 TIONLOC, NICOLE JAN PADUA
7185 TIPON, JOVELYN CARBON
7186 TIRAZONA, CHARITY SARABIA
7187 TITO, FATIMAH MAE MASANGCAY
7188 TIVERA, LELIAN SALVADOR
7189 TIWANG, MARY JOY PUYAO
7190 TIÑA, MARLON QUITOLA
7191 TOBIAS, GERALD ONIA
7192 TOBIAS, MIKE CHESTER NECESITO
7193 TOBIAS, RENCELL JANE AGUSTIN
7194 TOCO, REY VINCENT PONCE
7195 TOGONON, CHERRY MAE REDUCTO
7196 TOLATO, EUFEMIA POBLACION
7197 TOLEDO, ARLENE DIÑO
7198 TOLEDO, CHERRY DIMERO
7199 TOLEDO, DANILO JR AYDALLA
7200 TOLEDO, HAZEL KIM ALAGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:146 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 TOLEN, MARIA CECILIA GUIÑAREZ
7202 TOLENTINO, AIZA ROSE DISTOR
7203 TOLENTINO, APRILYN ARSENIO
7204 TOLENTINO, AYSHA SHERIF DAQUIOAG
7205 TOLENTINO, CLAUDETTE AIDA GREY
7206 TOLENTINO, DOMENICK ALVIOR
7207 TOLENTINO, MA THERESA ORDOÑEZ
7208 TOLENTINO, MAILYN ARSENIO
7209 TOLENTINO, ROBERT JOHN RAMENTO
7210 TOLENTINO, ROSEMARIE CORPUZ
7211 TOLENTINO, SARAH ETHEL PUNONGBAYAN
7212 TOLIBAS, GERONIMO JR AGUADA
7213 TOLOZA, MARIVIC HAVANA
7214 TOMA CRUZ, DOROTHY SANTOS
7215 TOMAS, DEXTER GAOIRAN
7216 TOMAS, EUNICE KINOMES
7217 TONG, JOHN PAUL COVITA
7218 TONGOHAN, NORIELYN BACUS
7219 TONIDO, AGNES ESTRERA
7220 TONIDO, ESLEM CAILLO
7221 TONOG, IVY GALLANO
7222 TONOG, RHENMARK VALENZUELA
7223 TORALDO, MARY JOY LUNAS
7224 TORDIL, JUVY ESPADILLA
7225 TORES, JHONAFE AUX
7226 TORIENTE, BABYLYN PAGAO
7227 TORIO, DEBBIE SARMIENTO
7228 TORIO, ROMEO JR LEDAMA
7229 TORION, TEOLIT ACEJO
7230 TORMES, CHEREMYN VILLAMOR
7231 TOROTOT, MA LUZ ALBARADO
7232 TORQUIDO, JAPHET BARROCA
7233 TORRALBA, ARRIANNE VENTURA
7234 TORRALBA, SAMMY JOHN DESTOR
7235 TORRE, EDLYN LIWANAG
7236 TORRECAMPO, JEMARIE ZAMORA
7237 TORREGOSA, JENIFFER GAMAYOT
7238 TORREGOSA, MARIA LAVELLA JUMAO-AS
7239 TORREGOZA, EVA CHANDRINA PIÑERO
7240 TORREMONIA, RENEE BOMBEO
7241 TORRENTE, AILEEN SOLEDAD
7242 TORREON, JESCELYN JOY
7243 TORREON, MA LOURDES LASTIMADO
7244 TORRES, ELIZABETH YARTE
7245 TORRES, HERSIE MANLAPIG
7246 TORRES, JENNIFER LIMBAGA
7247 TORRES, JOHN PHILIP CASTILLO
7248 TORRES, LAARNI DELA PAZ
7249 TORRES, MERIAN NADELA
7250 TORRES, PILARICA MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:147 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 TORRES, RANDY ESPINA
7252 TORRES, RENE VALEZA
7253 TORRES, REY CAJUSAY
7254 TORRES, RHEA HUEVOS
7255 TORRES, RODRIGO III BUENVIVIR
7256 TORRES, RONALD ALLAN BASIG
7257 TORRES, ROWENA VIDALLO
7258 TORRES, SHIELA TULLOS
7259 TORRES, SONNY BOY PONDANG
7260 TORZAR, MARILOU TRIBIANA
7261 TOTOY, REY LONGAKIT
7262 TOYLO, EVEROSE CANOY
7263 TOYOGON, ANALOU ARNADO
7264 TRABASAS, RAYMOND DRAGON
7265 TRAHAN, MARIVIC BALTAZAR
7266 TRAID, ANALIZA CABIGUNDA
7267 TRAJANO, KENNETCHANDRA DOGMOC
7268 TRAJERA, SHEILLA MAGBANUA
7269 TRANCE, SR MARIA CLEOFE OP JAYME
7270 TRAVERO, MARLITA NOKOM
7271 TRAYA, JEJIE ROSE FAMILGAN
7272 TRESTIZA, HERLYN BAYBADO
7273 TRINIDAD, ANA LIZA TANO
7274 TRINIDAD, JANICE MAHINAY
7275 TRINIDAD, RICO SIMANGAN
7276 TRINIDAD, VERON ANGELI ROOT
7277 TROSA, ANNABELLA RUIZ
7278 TROZO, JOY QUISEL
7279 TUALE, ROCHELEE BAATEN
7280 TUANGCO, CHRISTIAN ALMARIO
7281 TUATIS, MICHELLE PATUNGAN
7282 TUAYON, VINCENT JAWOD
7283 TUAZON, AGNES SALVADOR
7284 TUAZON, DIANA MAE VEGIGA
7285 TUAZON, JANICE SAPALLIDA
7286 TUAZON, MAAN PAULINE ABAT
7287 TUAZON, MARY MARGARETT FLORES
7288 TUBERA, LUISA LALATA
7289 TUBIANOSA, JENIFFER CABRERA
7290 TUBIERA, MAY JUADIONG
7291 TUBLE, JONATHAN FRANCO
7292 TUCAS, PINKY POL
7293 TUGAOEN, DANTE JR CATIG
7294 TUGAOEN, ELIZABETH ICUSPIT
7295 TULABING, REY SINAJON
7296 TULABUT, KATRINA KEILA BAUN
7297 TULAS, TEE-JAY LACESTE
7298 TULAUAN, MERRY JEAN BALMORES
7299 TULAYTAY, JENNILYN BAGACAY
7300 TULIAO, EVELYN MAGGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:148 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 TULIPA, NORA TONGPOEN
7302 TUMA-OB, ROMELYN EUSEBIO
7303 TUMACDANG, BEVERLY WACLIN
7304 TUMALIUAN, LIEZL AUBIN
7305 TUMALON, MANNY PAGADORA
7306 TUMAPANG, JEONY DIMALALUAN
7307 TUMESA, MYLENE SODUSTA
7308 TUMILAP, MICHAEL PATAC
7309 TUMINGEB, MARGARETTE FALINGCHAN
7310 TUMLOS, IRISH GRACE BABIERA
7311 TUMOLING, AIZA CAHINDE
7312 TUNGOL, MARIA AMALIA DOLATRE
7313 TUQUIB, SHINEY BERNADETTE MALIJAN
7314 TURA, MARY JANE AUTIDA
7315 TURADO, MAYLIN CONCEPCION
7316 TURO, MARIA LORRAINE DAYAG
7317 TURTAL, EUGENE ANTONNI KRIS MANANQUIL
7318 TUSALEM, CHERRY MAY TIDULA
7319 TUSCANO, RODEL EVANGELISTA
7320 TUZON, ANGELIQUE MANECLANG
7321 TUZON, MARIEJO BITAR
7322 TUÑACAO, ARLINDA PIA CALALANG
7323 UAYAN, LONIE ROJANE PANGAN
7324 UBAC, JERGENE BARCEBAL
7325 UBAGAN, ISAGANI JR PILAGO
7326 UDACION, LYNDEL TOTANES
7327 UDEN, ERVIN DUGAYON
7328 UICHANGCO, MELODY MEGRIÑO
7329 ULANG, JOHN KENNETH GATAPIA
7330 ULATAN, CRISTINE MARIE MANALO
7331 ULEP, BELINDA LLAGAS
7332 ULIE, NOEMIFAITH ANDILAB
7333 UMALI, MARLON GARING
7334 UMALI, REGINA ELIZA FABRE
7335 UMANI, JOANNA ROSE CACATIAN
7336 UNABIA, ROSITA RODEMO
7337 UNCLARA, SHERYLL ELLAR
7338 UNGAB, JEAN JASMINE CENTILLAS
7339 UNGOS, LORENA RAMOS
7340 UNILONGO, ALVIN RENZ DOMINGCIL
7341 UNTAL, MERIEFER SOLATORIO
7342 URAGA, RUTCHEL MONTIMAN
7343 URBANO, DEXTER BAUTISTA
7344 URBANO, MICHELLE FRAMIL
7345 URCIA, ARRON ANTHONY AGDIPPA
7346 URETA, RACHEL ANN ROCO
7347 URETA, ROMNICK MABUNGA
7348 URGEL, MICHAEL JAME PEDROSA
7349 URGELLES, JOY MARGARETT ALMIRAÑEZ
7350 URGELLES, LIZDEL AZNAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:149 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 URGENTE, TUESEPT ANNE VARGAS
7352 URQUIZA, RESTOR COLUMNAS
7353 URSABIA, JAY YTOC
7354 URSABIA, JONADEL SOPOLMO
7355 URSUA, AILEEN CORPORAL
7356 USMAN, FATIMAH MIMBALAWAG
7357 USMAN, MOHAMMAD PUYAT JR TAPODOC
7358 UY, JARED RICHARD GARCIA
7359 UY, MARK LESTER MATUTINO
7360 UY, MARY JANE DAISOG
7361 UZARRAGA, ABIGAEL RAVE MALICAY
7362 VALDEAVILLA, ROWENA RENTORIA
7363 VALDEVIESO, APRIL ANN DE ASIS
7364 VALDEZ, CHERRY MAE MUÑEZ
7365 VALDEZ, CHRISTIAN EUGENIO
7366 VALDEZ, IVY LORRAINE BULUSAN
7367 VALDEZ, KRISTOFFER PASIA
7368 VALDEZ, MERLYN DAET
7369 VALDIVISO, CAREN ESCOTE
7370 VALDRIZ, MODESTO JR BENGZON
7371 VALENCIA, JUAN KARLO GERONIMO
7372 VALENCIA, KELVIN JOHN PAJARILLO
7373 VALENCIA, MANOLITO FURAQUE
7374 VALENCIA, RAQUEL MANALO
7375 VALENCIA, SYLVESTER PAUL VILLARTA
7376 VALENTINO, ELIZABETH DULDULAO
7377 VALERA, ABIGAIL ECHEVARRIA
7378 VALERA, PATRICIA ANA SALAZAR
7379 VALERIANO, HERNANDEZ RIVERA
7380 VALERIO, EMMANUELLE DEL ROSARIO
7381 VALERIO, MA QUESIA CAPILI
7382 VALERIO, RHODALYN MAGSINO
7383 VALERIO, ROBERT VERDILLO
7384 VALIAO, SAYVANNE CASUNCAD
7385 VALIENTE, MARY GAY ANDALEON
7386 VALIENTE, MELANIE BANDOQUILLO
7387 VALINDEZ, CHARLOT JAN BALDONADO
7388 VALITE, CHRISTIAN JOEL LOSITO
7389 VALLANTA, JANICE GARCIA
7390 VALLE, JESSAH CHRIS EVE UY
7391 VALLE, LIEZL ANNE
7392 VALLEGA, ANA KARISSA LUCERO
7393 VALLEJOS, GRACE BALICAT
7394 VALLENA, ROLDAN STA ANA
7395 VALLER, LEAH ATABAY
7396 VALLER, RUEL ATABAY
7397 VALLES, AIRAH MARIE VALDERAMA
7398 VALLESTEROS, JERDELYN VILLASEÑOR
7399 VALLOSO, JOEL NAIVE
7400 VARGAS, JESILA MARINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:150 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 VARILA, JOSHUA PARAS
7402 VARONA, MIRIAM GALES
7403 VASALLO, MANUELA VALMORIDA
7404 VASQUEZ, ALBERT DEVARAS
7405 VASQUEZ, BERNADETTE CASTILLO
7406 VASQUEZ, CHONA RAMBUYAN
7407 VASQUEZ, JEAN LABANON
7408 VASQUEZ, LEO MARK DE PERALTA
7409 VEGA, JULIE BALINGIT
7410 VEGAFRIA, KRISTI JELLROSE TRAIN
7411 VELASCO, ANATOLIA MAHUPIL
7412 VELASCO, IRENE GEIL REYES
7413 VELASCO, LARRY BORINGOT
7414 VELASCO, MA VANESSA AGUILAR
7415 VELASCO, MARIELITH CANONIGO
7416 VELASCO, ROSARIO VIVA AQUINO
7417 VELASCO, ROWENA MADRONA
7418 VELASQUEZ, IVY VALERIO
7419 VELASQUEZ, ZILLAH CUIZON
7420 VELAYO, SHEENA MARIE CUSTODIO
7421 VELEZ, LORENA ARIZOBAL
7422 VELEZ, MA KRISTINA OARDE
7423 VELUZ, MARIA LEAN BABIERRA
7424 VENENCIANO, VENUS PADAPAT
7425 VENEZUELA, GERRY KABINGUE
7426 VENIDA, MACDONALD PADILLA
7427 VENTANILLA, JERRYLYN DUDANG
7428 VENTURA, VANESSA BAUTISTA
7429 VENTURILLO, RENE BOY CUBILAN
7430 VERAN, GENNEBETH RONDINA
7431 VERANCES, MARICEL BAGAYAN
7432 VERANIA, LALAINE SEVILLA
7433 VERANO, MANILYN MARISTELA
7434 VERBO, ARLYN SARAYAN
7435 VERCELUZ, JULIE ANN TALUNTON
7436 VERDADERO, ARIANE CHRISTY
7437 VERDADERO, CHERRY ANN JOY PADAMA
7438 VERDADERO, HEYGIL VALENZUELA
7439 VERDAN, BERNADETH ARNIÑO
7440 VERDE, RYAN CAMUYAG
7441 VERDEFLOR, RICHARD NAVARRA
7442 VERDIDA, RUBEN MABANAG
7443 VERGANIO, ROWENA REGAL
7444 VERGARA, CRISTINE SANSANO
7445 VERGARA, FRANCIA BAS
7446 VERGARA, JOHN ERIC DEL MUNDO
7447 VERGARA, LENIE ANN ESPINO
7448 VERGARA, LEONARDO GIPON CAÑETE
7449 VERSOZA, LENY GUTAY
7450 VERTUDAZO, RICHARD RAPER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:151 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 VERULA, JUREY ANN NAQUIRA
7452 VERZOSA, LAARNI MAY BAUTISTA
7453 VERZOSA, RHEA MONTEROLA
7454 VIBAR, JUNHREY AVES
7455 VIBARES, JASMIN FRAGATA
7456 VICENA, BHERNIE BERNABE
7457 VICENTE, CHERYL ASIS
7458 VICENTE, ELMA BELINGON
7459 VICENTE, KHARISMA FOPALAN
7460 VICENTE, LOVELY TIAMSON
7461 VICENTE, NEDYVEE PATUBO
7462 VICERA, JOESELYN ABINA
7463 VICMUDO, LORENA STA CRUZ
7464 VICTO, LURENE RYZA GINEZ
7465 VICTOR, VERGEL ETCUBAÑAS
7466 VICTORIANO, JENALYN ROQUERO
7467 VICTORIANO, MARIA AURORA GALAGATA
7468 VICTORIANO, STELLA MARIE VILLAVICENCIO
7469 VICTORINO, MARY ANN REABAD
7470 VICTORIO, ARLYN JARDINAN
7471 VICTORIO, ROSALYN PANTI
7472 VIDAL, DIOVEL DIOSO
7473 VIDAL, JOANNE TORRES
7474 VIDAL, JOY SAMPAGA
7475 VIDAÑA, JEMA BUMAKIL
7476 VIDON, ENGEL DAEL
7477 VIEJON, ANGELINE CONCEPCION
7478 VIERNES, HAZEL NOAY
7479 VIERNES, JOHN PAUL MANUEL
7480 VIERNES, ROGELITA VALDEZ
7481 VILAR, RUCELIO PAQUIBULAN
7482 VILLA, DECYLYN GARCIA
7483 VILLACO, DHIVINA LOPENA
7484 VILLACORTE, LORENZO NIÑO III GAMALO
7485 VILLAFLOR, CARIZA FAJARDO
7486 VILLAFLOR, KATRINA PORTIA BELTRAN
7487 VILLAFRANCA, MERLA ABOGA
7488 VILLAFRANCA, MICHELL ROCAMORA
7489 VILLAFUERTE, JOELYN MAGALONA
7490 VILLAFUERTE, MARGIE TIMBLOR
7491 VILLAGONZA, MERLITA DINGAL
7492 VILLAHERMOSA, DENVER BALIGUAT
7493 VILLAHERMOSA, JUNRY YONSON
7494 VILLALOBOS, SIRLYN PECTOR
7495 VILLALUNA, CECILIA PADILLA
7496 VILLALUZ, ADONIS BACTOL
7497 VILLAMAR, ANGELIQUE AURADOLOR CASTROVERDE
7498 VILLAMAYOR, PEDERSON AMBAT
7499 VILLAMEN, SHELLA BARIS
7500 VILLAMIL, NOVELYN REVOLLEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:152 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 VILLAMOR, JAMES CARLO REJUSO
7502 VILLAMOR, JOVYNEL ANTONIO
7503 VILLAMOR, KEVIN KERBI ANIRE
7504 VILLAMOR, MARIE ANGELIQUE TAGHOY
7505 VILLAMOR, MARY FRANCE ANTONIO
7506 VILLAMOR, NORMA GUEVA
7507 VILLANO, MANELHYN DE TORRES
7508 VILLANO, MARIA LYN DE TORRES
7509 VILLANO, MARLO FRANCI BARQUIN
7510 VILLANUEVA, AIZA ELLO
7511 VILLANUEVA, AIZA TOLORES
7512 VILLANUEVA, ALJHON VIRTUDAZO
7513 VILLANUEVA, ANGELIE JOY CORBANTES
7514 VILLANUEVA, CHARLIE CABASAG
7515 VILLANUEVA, CRYSELLE CARPIO
7516 VILLANUEVA, ELIZABETH CHRISTIE ILAGUISON
7517 VILLANUEVA, GEMMA GAMBOA
7518 VILLANUEVA, HELEN TAGUDING
7519 VILLANUEVA, IRISH FLORES
7520 VILLANUEVA, JOAHNNA MAE PENUELA
7521 VILLANUEVA, JOAN BOMBITA
7522 VILLANUEVA, JOCYLYN DAG-ON
7523 VILLANUEVA, JOHN RAY BERONILLA
7524 VILLANUEVA, JONATHAN PARBA
7525 VILLANUEVA, JOSE JR REMIS
7526 VILLANUEVA, KING MELVIN SAMSON
7527 VILLANUEVA, LOUIE BAPTISTA
7528 VILLANUEVA, LYKA SAYNO
7529 VILLANUEVA, MARIA ELIZABETH TOLEDO
7530 VILLANUEVA, MARIA ESTELA REYES
7531 VILLANUEVA, MARIA VIRGINIA PARRILLA
7532 VILLANUEVA, MARK MALUPA
7533 VILLANUEVA, MATET URSUA
7534 VILLANUEVA, MAYE ANGELINE RIOTA
7535 VILLANUEVA, MINRIELYN JAVIER
7536 VILLANUEVA, RONNA BAGUIO
7537 VILLANUEVA, ROSEMENIA KUILAKIL
7538 VILLAPANDO, LEXTER BONILLA
7539 VILLAPANDO, MELINDA RIVERO
7540 VILLAPAZ, ROY JOSEPH RESOILO
7541 VILLAR, JOY ANN REPOLONA
7542 VILLAR, RYCEL BUNGAY
7543 VILLARAN, JENNYLYN TANEO
7544 VILLAREAL, CATHERINE CADASIO
7545 VILLAREAL, JAY EULLARAN
7546 VILLARIN, JOSEPH CORDOVA
7547 VILLARIN, MARGARITA TUBAL
7548 VILLARMA, MARIA FE ESCASA
7549 VILLARTA, JEAN SALAZAR
7550 VILLARTA, ROGELYN BAGUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:153 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 VILLARUBIA, RAYMOND PATA
7552 VILLARUEL, LAARNI LUMBERIO
7553 VILLARUEL, LIE-AN GRACE CASIMIRO
7554 VILLARUEL, LORNA TINIO
7555 VILLARUZ, MARY CLAER LOBATON
7556 VILLAS, ABIGAIL DE LARA
7557 VILLAS, CINDY BERDOS
7558 VILLASANTA, MERLY CALLUENG
7559 VILLASENCIO, MONICA LAGARE
7560 VILLASENDA, ZUSIE DIZON
7561 VILLASIS, MA CRISTINA MOSCAYA
7562 VILLASOR, DELYN MAY BILOG
7563 VILLAVERDE, EDELYN GAMOGAMO
7564 VILLAVICENCIO, LOIS RUTH BLAS
7565 VILLAZON, IVY SUZITTE DE GUZMAN
7566 VILLEGAS, JAY AN DE LA CERNA
7567 VILLEGAS, JESSIEBEL VELASCO
7568 VILLERO, ARLYN PEREZ
7569 VILLERO, ARMAN ALBAOS
7570 VILLETE, AMPARO JOY LOYOLA
7571 VILLEZA, VINCENT RHAY PANGILINAN
7572 VILLEZAR, MICHAEL DACILLO
7573 VINALAY, MARICAR DAGDAG
7574 VINARAO, MARIE SHERIDA RUIZ
7575 VINASOY, MARIA JEZEBELLE ESPINA
7576 VINLUAN, RIZA GALLOS
7577 VIO, DEBBIE FRUTO
7578 VIOGELA, MARISSA MORALES
7579 VIOLANDA, PAUL SALMORIN
7580 VIRADOR, MARIE GRACE REPOSPOSA
7581 VIRAY, MA VENUS TAYAG
7582 VIRAY, OFELIA TIANGSON
7583 VIRAY, SHEENA MARIE FERNANDEZ
7584 VISBE, VEE JAY ALDE
7585 VISPO, TERENCE LUNA
7586 VISTAN, GRACIE RUTH DE CASTRO
7587 VISTO, VIANA MAE CUTAMORA
7588 VITOR, ADRIA SALCES
7589 VITUG, MARIA CHRISTINA SAYUD
7590 VIÑA, WILNIE JOY BANGCAYA
7591 VIÑALON, MICHAELA IBAÑEZ
7592 VIÑAR, MARY GRACE BALADJAY
7593 VIÑAS, COLLEEN LOPEZ
7594 VIÑAS, WILLYN DAMANDAMAN
7595 VOLANTE, ELY BELTRAN
7596 VOLUNTATE, DIDITH DAPAT
7597 WA-OY, RODELIA BALANGGOY
7598 WABINGGA, RALPH JAKE TORBELIS
7599 WAGTENG, JOAN YABIS
7600 WAING, MYLA DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:154 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 WALANG, MAY-LIZA SALASA
7602 WALOG, SEVERA MONDIDO
7603 WANAWAN, GAYNAN BATTAWANG
7604 WANCE, DARLYN BAYONGASAN
7605 WANGAG, FRANCISCO JR ADDAMO
7606 WANIWAN, SALVADOR JR QUIMINALES
7607 WARQUEZ, ANNA MAE SATUMBAGA
7608 WASHINGTON, VICTORIANO AGABAS
7609 WENCESLAO, MAILEEN MAGALONA
7610 WILLY, TERESITA CANDITA
7611 WONG, JACQUELINE FILIPINO
7612 WONG, SIDNEY JAMES GO
7613 WOOTON, NELSON ELMEDORIAL
7614 WYCO, LEA ANN DAVID
7615 YABUT, MYLA CREO
7616 YACUB, JONHBE OSTAN
7617 YAGONG, CARLO ANDREW PRESTO
7618 YAGOÑA, ADELFA AGUILON
7619 YALUNG, THELMA PINEDA
7620 YAMARO, GLENDA SEPANTON
7621 YAMBAO, ELMIRA NADANZA
7622 YAMBAO, RHODORA CRISOSTOMO
7623 YAMBING, KRISTINE MAYE FABELLA
7624 YAN, MA ELIZABETH DE CASTRO
7625 YANGA, MARY JANE PINEDA
7626 YANGAT, ARMAND JOHN ALBA
7627 YANGYANG, LOVERS LYN LABRADOR
7628 YANIT, BEVERLYN RAMOS
7629 YANORIA, SHERWIN DADIOS
7630 YANSON, FEDIE PEÑAFLOR
7631 YAO, JEHTRU SORIANO
7632 YAON, LANE PRIL NGOHO
7633 YAP, PRECIOSA TOMAS
7634 YAP, SHAMI ALLEGO
7635 YAPUT, GINA DAIZ
7636 YBAÑEZ, ALVIN NOBLE
7637 YBAÑEZ, JENNELYN RAYOSO
7638 YBAÑEZ, KARLA VILLAGONZALO
7639 YBAÑEZ, MARECRIS LUNA
7640 YBAÑEZ, MYLA LEPON
7641 YBAÑEZ, SHEILA
7642 YBESATE, RENE
7643 YBURAN, FERDINAND IGOT
7644 YEBES, MADELYN TUMALI
7645 YEE, CATLLEYA COSME
7646 YERRO, AYMEE SEMERA
7647 YMBONG, BRYAN BASARTE
7648 YNGCONG, ANGELINE AIZA DELA CRUZ
7649 YODONG, JANET LUCCA
7650 YOLDAN, LANIE ABELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:155 of 155
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 YONGCO, IRENE BELO
7652 YRAOLA, KIMBERLY MIKKA GARCIA
7653 YULDE, BERLY ORITO
7654 YUMUL, MA ELIZA MANITI
7655 YUSON, MARIA SHIELA MARATAS
7656 YUSON, MICHELLE JAY ABQUINA
7657 YUTIGA, JUVY MASICAMPO
7658 ZABATE, KAREN BANA-AY
7659 ZAFE, ELMER VARGAS
7660 ZAFRA, JENNELYN DATU
7661 ZAMAR, MA GLAIZA ANN PEÑA
7662 ZAMAYLA, CELESTE LACERNA
7663 ZAMENIO, ARGIELYN DIGNADICE
7664 ZAMORA, JENNIFER HERNANDEZ
7665 ZAMORA, ROBINA AGSALUD
7666 ZAMORANOS, JOEY SUYAT
7667 ZAMORAS, JOYSIE BAUTISTA
7668 ZAMORRO, FRITCHYLL DUTERTE
7669 ZAMUDIO, ROCHELLE KINGKING
7670 ZANORIA, CHRIST BRENSAN DELA PEÑA
7671 ZAPANTA, GINALYN RAMOS
7672 ZAPANTA, LEAH MONGCAL
7673 ZAPE, NICO FERRERAS
7674 ZARAGOZA, CATHERINE VILLANUEVA
7675 ZARAGOZA, REIXZELL OLARTE
7676 ZARATAN, DEONINSIA LAGOTA
7677 ZARATE, CARYL LOU CALALO
7678 ZARATE, DOMINADOR PARAYNO
7679 ZARATE, JAN RAFAEL ASIDILLO
7680 ZARZUA, VON GERRALD RASCO
7681 ZATA, EDWIN EMNAS
7682 ZAUSA, KATHY SONIO
7683 ZERNA, DENNIE CABASAG
7684 ZOLETA, APRIL JOY BRAVO
7685 ZOLETA, JOYCE-ANN DEL CASTILLO
7686 ZORETA, SHERRYL PLATA
7687 ZULUETA, DIVINA REY
7688 ZUNIO, ROSALINA MEJICA
7689 ZUÑIGA, EMMA CAMACHO
7690 ÑUBOG, MILDRED SIMBAG

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

April 2011 LET Results – Elementary

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 2 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAGUA, ARLYN GABANE
2 ABAINZA, MABEL LLEDO
3 ABAJA, LEIDA MAE CORNELIA
4 ABAJON, ARGIE DUPO
5 ABALLE, ANTONETTE BAYAIS
6 ABALLE, JORRAINE EMNACE
7 ABALOS, MARINEL MASALING
8 ABALOYAN, EARL DENEB TEBRERO
9 ABAN, CRISTINA SABINO
10 ABANOS, DECLEE BORBON
11 ABANTO, AIZAH LIM
12 ABANZADO, KRISTINE ARGOTA
13 ABAO, MIRASOL GALOLA
14 ABAO, RAPUNZEL MEA DAGUIMOL
15 ABAPO, MARISA MAY GALLETO
16 ABARCA, CRISTY PASAYLOON
17 ABARCA, LOLITA ESMANDE
18 ABARCA, TRAZON BAUCAN
19 ABARCAR, RUBY JEAN BACOY
20 ABARIENTOS, MARIGRACE DE LA VEGA
21 ABARING, NELCA JOY CHANGCO
22 ABARQUEZ, BARBARA BUSCADO
23 ABARQUEZ, BEULAH GAY RADA
24 ABAS, MITZIE ANN BATOTO
25 ABAUAN, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
26 ABDULA, ASTAR IMDAN
27 ABDULCADER, FATIMAH PACALNA
28 ABDULJABER, AHMEDAH MACALIPOT
29 ABDULJALAL, NORHAINIE GOTE
30 ABDULLAH, MAJA ZELFA SHIEK
31 ABDULLAH, SHENAMAE ALIM
32 ABDULWAHAB, SITTIEHAYMER TANGGORAC
33 ABE, AGNES ALIMANA
34 ABEJO, ALFREDO JR IDANAN
35 ABEJUELA, RUDYLYN PAMA
36 ABELA, RICHEL SANGUENZA
37 ABELARDO, AGNES DELA CRUZ
38 ABELARDO, APPLE SHERMANE SALVADOR
39 ABELLA, CHARMAINE ALIPAR
40 ABELLANO, ROSIE LANA
41 ABELLO, JOEL CUEVA
42 ABENDAN, MARY MAY ANN TORRES
43 ABENOJA, IAN BEVERLY VALLEJO
44 ABERTE, SUZETTE MACEREN
45 ABIAR, MARCIAL ESTOQUE
46 ABID, CHERRY ANNE CABASAL
47 ABID, HERA JANE MONSERATE
48 ABILA, ROTHEL JATICO
49 ABINAL, FRANILYN AZUR
50 ABINES, AIZA LAGUILLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 3 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABIÑO, JOYCE AZURIN
52 ABLAYAN, GRACE BANIAS
53 ABLAZA, MARICAR DAGASEN
54 ABLING, GRETEL URGASAN
55 ABLOLA, CHARISSE APOLONA
56 ABLONA, RUBELLE LIZA
57 ABO, ADIAN LOZARA
58 ABOGADIL, MYRASOL SIODORA
59 ABOLUCION, LYNNETH CIASICO
60 ABON, CLEMENTA NAVARRO
61 ABORDO, ROSARY ANN ESTOQUE
62 ABORQUEZ, RICHEL EVIA
63 ABRAGAN, FLOREMIE MAYO
64 ABRASALDO, JIMSON JABAGAT
65 ABRILLO, ANDRO NERI
66 ABRITO, MA RIZZA RAMONIDA
67 ABROGUEÑA, LENDES MAE GERTRUDES GALABIN
68 ABSARI, SHEILA TIBLANI
69 ABSIN, FLORAMAE SALIGAN
70 ABUEVA, ALMA MAY RODRIGUEZ
71 ABUNDA, WARLENE GUINONTAO
72 ABUNDO, CORAZON PADEN
73 ABUTAY, REMIE ANN SALINAS
74 ACABAL, ESTELLA MAE SY
75 ACAPUYAN, APRIL JOAN ROMANO
76 ACEBUCHE, JESSICA MUNCADA
77 ACEBUCHE, RAZEL IRINCO
78 ACHEVIDA, JOVELYN BARRIENTOS
79 ACIDO, RODELIA LLANOS
80 ACIERTO, RAYMOND SUMAUANG
81 ACILO, MARY MELONIE ACEDO
82 ACLAN, HAZEL LYN CASTILLO
83 ACLARACION, LYN BELLO
84 ACLO, JOAN DELOS REYES
85 ACLOPEN, KIMBERLY JOY MAGUID
86 ACOL, IRWIN ACLAO
87 ACOSTA, ANA LIZA PATUBO
88 ACOSTA, JEAN CABURAL
89 ACOSTA, JELLIAN SISON
90 ACOSTA, MARINETTE SATURNO
91 ACUIN, RUBY LABARDA
92 ACUÑA, BERNADITA ALIJANDRO
93 ACUÑA, JENER CARREON
94 ACUÑA, KRIS SEGUIS
95 ADA, MARY BLAIR SETENTA
96 ADA, RUTCHEL PINANGAY
97 ADAMOS, GERTRUDE BAGASBAS
98 ADARAYAN, RUBEN JR PIGAR
99 ADARON, JOEVELYN ILADO
100 ADEM, ROGELIO JR RIZALDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 4 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ADLAO, JONNA QUIÑO
102 ADLAO, MAYSHARIZ LABE
103 ADLAWAN, ELREEN ANN GUCOR
104 ADLAWAN, LAARNI SABELALA
105 ADOLFO, ARLENE LIMBAG
106 ADORACION, MARY GRACE DONO
107 ADRA, CATHLEEN ANNE DAYTO
108 ADRIANO, ABIGAIL LOPEZ
109 ADRIANO, MA RIZA RIVERA
110 ADUANA, SHERYL CAÑEDA
111 ADVIENTO, MAXINE BAUTISTA
112 ADVINCULA, MARY JOY RAMOS
113 AET, WILMA SINAO
114 AFABLE, JULIUS GARCIA
115 AFRICANO, JANINE FE CORONEL
116 AGA, ABEGAIL DELA ROSA
117 AGAYAM, JANICE DUBADEB
118 AGBON, JESSAN MARTURILLAS
119 AGBON, KATHLEEN TIO
120 AGCAOILI, DIANA APRIL ALCANTARA
121 AGCAOILI, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN YAMBOT
122 AGDA, MA ANITA TALLADA
123 AGILLES, MERCY GRACE JACO
124 AGNGARAYNGAY, LEOMAR TUAZON
125 AGNOTE, KRISTINE PATOS
126 AGOLO, IRISH DAWN ALIM
127 AGOR, PAUL JEMWEL ARBOLADO
128 AGOT, ROBELYN CAADYANG
129 AGPAOA, DIANA PADILLA
130 AGPAY, ROLYNNE QUIRINO
131 AGRAAM, DUNALYN DOMINGSIL
132 AGRABA, IKE BARTOLINI
133 AGRAVANTE, JOHANNA ANDOL
134 AGRAVANTE, MARIEWIL SAMONTAÑEZ
135 AGRAVANTE, SHERYL BERINO
136 AGTANG, IVY CREZEL SERRA
137 AGTANG, MARIA SOCORROU AQUINO
138 AGUAM, ANAFARINA MACABATO
139 AGUIL, BERNADETTE NAVALIS
140 AGUILAR, ALEX SORIAO
141 AGUILAR, CAREEN LOGRONIO
142 AGUILAR, JELYN VILLALOBOS
143 AGUILAR, LESLIE MERCADERO
144 AGUILAR, MIRAFEL CENITA
145 AGUILAR, RENE FERRER
146 AGUILAR, RHEA JANE EURAOBA
147 AGUILAR, ROWENA ALQUIZALAS
148 AGUILAR, ROXANNE BRINDEZ
149 AGUILAR, SR LORENZA LUCIANO
150 AGUILARIO, JOVELYN BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 5 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
151 AGUILLON, RUBY SALIMER CAMARA
152 AGUILOS, EMILIA AQUINO
153 AGUIRRE, NERISSA GARCES
154 AGUIRRE, REYNALYN ABEJO
155 AGUIRRE, RIZA MAG-ASO
156 AGUNDAY, AIZA PIA
157 AGUSTIN, AIRISH MARY LINA
158 AGUSTIN, CHRISTOPHER PAULE
159 AGUSTIN, JENELYN ADAM
160 AGUSTIN, RACHELLE SANTOS
161 AGUSTIN, ZARAH CORPUZ
162 AGUSTINES, MIGTHYLYN PAPELLERO
163 AHARAJUL, KALSUM KAIRAN
164 AL-LINGAG, ERDY JAN ABREJAL
165 ALABADO, MELOFE ALPARO
166 ALABASTRO, JINKY BUSIO
167 ALABAT, JOCELYN CORITANA
168 ALADEZA, RANDY PURCA
169 ALAGAO, MARY JOY TONGCUA
170 ALAMEDA, CECILE BERNAL
171 ALAMEDA, SALLY LOQUITE
172 ALAMPAYAN, GRACE GALAGAR
173 ALAO, FIBEI FATIMA GAJES
174 ALARDE, RODERICK ALFORTE
175 ALAVADO, JOEMAR LECHUGA
176 ALAVANZA, LEVE MARTINEZ
177 ALAWI, MONERA MAGARANG
178 ALAZO, MARY GRACE GENCIANOS
179 ALBACIETE, APPLE CLINT BURLAT
180 ALBANO, RACHELLE GUILLANO
181 ALBARILLO, CARLOS JR REMOTO
182 ALBELLAR, HERLYN BATINGAL
183 ALBERCA, JUVELYN FLORES
184 ALBESA, HERSHEY JUNE SOSING
185 ALBIA, GRACE OCAMPO
186 ALBORES, ROSALIE VILLANUEVA
187 ALBORNOZ, AILLEEN SANTONIA
188 ALBURO, WILFRED GARCIA
189 ALCANCHIN, RIZZA MAE RETALES
190 ALCANTARA, ADELA SACDALAN
191 ALCANTARA, CLARK AURIN
192 ALCANTARA, IRENE NIEVA
193 ALCANTARA, JOANNA MAY ATENDIDO
194 ALCARAZ, JERAMEEL IYANO
195 ALCID, ELLEN BASILIO
196 ALCIMA, JANNERATE ALADOG
197 ALCON, JOANNE ANDEA
198 ALCORIN, ROGER JR LARA
199 ALDEA, ADELYN BALANGBANG
200 ALDEA, ANNA FREDELYN LANDAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 6 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ALDIANO, ARLENE LAHAY-LAHAY
202 ALDUHESA, JESTONI MABRAS
203 ALEG, NASREA SALIPADA
204 ALEGADA, MICHELLE PORILLO
205 ALEGARBES, VANJA REDIOSA VISCO
206 ALEGRE, MEG ANGELIE TONGCO
207 ALEGRIA, LORJESYLL FE BOTILLA
208 ALEGRO, MILLESSA GALLENERO
209 ALEJANDRE, MARIA LOU CONCEPCION BLASE
210 ALEJANDRO, SHERYL GARACHICO
211 ALFANTE, ESMERALDA OBAL
212 ALFARERO, SHARELYN PEDRITA
213 ALFARO, GINA DALIDA
214 ALFARO, IRENE REFRE
215 ALFARO, JOE MISENAS
216 ALFARO, KHRISTINE BETING
217 ALFARO, MARIA RIZALYNN SANTOS
218 ALFILER, JONALYN MASILONGAN
219 ALFISCAR, MIKE GERALD CARIÑO
220 ALFONSO, IRENE MARIQUIT
221 ALFORQUE, CHELLYN JORNALES
222 ALFORQUE, NOEBIE TILLOR
223 ALGER, JERAHMAE ABATAYO
224 ALGUZAR, FAITH TANGARA
225 ALI, SITTIENOR ALI
226 ALIBUYOG, JULIUS CALLITONG
227 ALICAWAY, NIÑA CABANLIT
228 ALICAYA, LILIBETH SIABOC
229 ALIJANDRIA, ALEXANDRA TUL
230 ALILAIN, MARY JUNE ORTEGA
231 ALIM, NIKKI GUTIERREZ
232 ALIMORONG, KENNETH EMMANUEL DE PERALTA
233 ALIMPOOS, JACKIELYN CASALS
234 ALIMUDIN, ASRYN ABUTAZIL
235 ALINDAYU, MARIJANE DULAY
236 ALINDOGAN, MARIA CRISTY OLBES
237 ALINSUD, GLAIZA MAE AMPARADO
238 ALIPAN, ALLAN BAGA
239 ALIPING, ELLEN SOLIGAM
240 ALIPIO, DIANA ALEGARBES
241 ALISTE, CHARRI LEN CATUBAY
242 ALJALAL, JAYMIE TOLEDO
243 ALLAN, NORHIDA ASANI
244 ALLANIGUE, JARRALANE REBOLLOS
245 ALLASGO, REMEDIOS DAGOTDOT
246 ALLASGO, ROSANNA DAGOTDOT
247 ALLIANIC, JOELELYN SODECTA
248 ALLOSO, CRESLENE CRISTUTA
249 ALMAGRO, JOE WALTER DE LUNA
250 ALMARIO, AMBER TUYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 7 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ALMASOL, CHINLEIGH GAVINO
252 ALMAZAN, ANDRE JOHN MAKINANO
253 ALMENDRAS, RIEL ORGANO
254 ALMERO, ROMMEL ALDAY
255 ALMIÑE, MELLY BEE VILLALOBOS
256 ALMOGUERA, ALMA GARCIA
257 ALMOZARA, NERISSA ABDALA
258 ALOBA, GEORGE LAWRENCE PESTAÑO
259 ALOJACIN, SALLY VILLARUEL
260 ALON, MARIA NENITA LUEGA
261 ALONSO, CHERRY MAE VILLACORTA
262 ALOOT, CHRISTIAN DULAY
263 ALOTA, JASON SANTILLAN
264 ALPA, ROHAINIE UDUKAN
265 ALPAJARO, GERMAINE LOU FERNANDEZ
266 ALQUIZAR, JULIE CALUNSAG
267 ALSA, HANNAH FAE OMAMALIN
268 ALSOLA, ROSE MAE CARDINES
269 ALTAR, FAITH ZARAGOZA
270 ALUYEN, DAWN FATIMA CALDERON
271 ALVARAN, MAE ESTEFANIE CARMELOTES
272 ALVAREZ, AIZA CHRISTINA MESINA
273 ALVAREZ, GRACE MANALO
274 ALVAREZ, NESSAN MIRANDA
275 ALVAREZ, RENZY LIONEL CRUZ
276 ALVERO, ARLETTE BRILLANTES
277 ALVIOLA, JEROSELLE GOMEZ
278 ALZATE, CLEOFE TORREDES
279 AM-IS, ROSALYN ABIGAIL LOFRANCO
280 AMABA, MAGILYN GONZALES
281 AMABAO, MYLYN CORE
282 AMABLE, JENNILYN ANONAS
283 AMAMANGPANG, MARIBEL EMPENADO
284 AMANTIAD, JO-ANN ACASO
285 AMARANTO, CECILE MARBIDA
286 AMARGO, MARIA FILIPINA RAPADA
287 AMARILLE, CHONABEL ARMADA
288 AMARILLO, ANNIELYN SIMBAJON
289 AMARO, JOEMINDA BAWAS
290 AMARO, RHEA CRISTY BALDERAS
291 AMASE, MIA JAIRETTE ALIMATO
292 AMATIAGA, GELIA SUSON
293 AMAWAN, CLEOFA HANGDAAN
294 AMAWAN, VELARMI CHUNANON
295 AMBALA, CECILE MARIN
296 AMBALONG, GISSELLE MAE VALENTE
297 AMBANDAÑO, CRISTINA TORCINO
298 AMBASA, SHELLA MAY PRIMNE
299 AMBAY, RAMY CORDOVA
300 AMBIDA, BELEN AZUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 8 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
301 AMBONGAN, MELCA MANHUMOSAY
302 AMBRAD, MA BERNARDINA JABAGAT
303 AMBROCIO, CARMINA PANELO
304 AMERICA, JHOZL CABILDO
305 AMIHAN, SHEILA MAE SUBA-AN
306 AMMAD, NURSIMA NAMI
307 AMO, LOVELY TABUCOL
308 AMODIA, JOHN LORIMER SENTILLAS
309 AMONCIO, DULCE VIDA AMOR
310 AMOR, JENNIFER GENERAL
311 AMORO, GERLIE MAE COLANO
312 AMPARADO, DANIEL RITCHA
313 AMPARO, ANA MARIE VOCAL
314 AMPARO, JANICE VILLAREAL
315 AMPARO, NELIA ALMARINES
316 AMPO, EDITHA JUSAY
317 AMUTAN, EDRALYN JOY FUELLAS
318 ANACION, RANDY ESTITA
319 ANAYA, YORADYL AMUAN
320 ANCA, PRINCESS BRAVO
321 ANCAJAS, CHARITY CATIPAY
322 ANCHETA, JOREINE ILA
323 ANCIRO, SHERYL REYTERAN
324 ANDAL, KAREN JOY ACLAN
325 ANDALISTON, JENNYVEB ARDUYAN
326 ANDALLO, RAZLE GALLA
327 ANDALOC, YASMIN ESPINA
328 ANDAM, LAILER DANGATAN
329 ANDOQUE, JANNITA LAGBAS
330 ANDOY, RHENAROSS ARCIGA
331 ANDRADA, GENEVIVE BULQUIREN
332 ANDRADE, ANNALYN BRIONES
333 ANDRADE, CHRISTINE JOY TULIO
334 ANDRES, JEANNALENE JOSON
335 ANDRES, LIEZL CONCISO
336 ANDRES, LYNDEN REBOROSO
337 ANDRESIO, AUBREY PAULINE AMBONG
338 ANDUEZA, LORENA LEQUIGAN
339 ANERDES, ALINE DELA CRUZ
340 ANFONE, HILLCITA GUILLEPA
341 ANGAC, SHARLANE TORREMOCHA
342 ANGAO, ELNIE MAE LICO
343 ANGCORAN, MAILENNE PONTICHA
344 ANGELES, MICHELLE VILLANUEVA
345 ANGGIE, SALAMA ABDULLAH
346 ANGHAD, EVA GRACE ZUASOLA
347 ANGHAG, HYLA REAH BONGOSIA
348 ANGOLUAN, MARIANNE LESMORAS
349 ANIAR, SHINIE GRACE ADION
350 ANIB, JINGUIL ALARCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 9 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ANICETO, BILLIE REY DE GUZMAN
352 ANIG-IG, MARIALOUS PABALATE
353 ANINION, RIZZA MOLLENO
354 ANNAWAY, CHRISTINA OGA-OY
355 ANOG, ANABEL CUARTEROS
356 ANOL, ROSEMARIE BAGUINAON
357 ANONG, IRYN MANGAYON
358 ANORE, ALJULYN HIMONGALA
359 ANQUILLANO, VILMA RAMOS
360 ANSIBEY, JAMICA SACLET
361 ANTE, MAE SHELL BARRION
362 ANTECRISTO, ARFE DUGADUGA
363 ANTEPASADO, RIA DESIERTO
364 ANTINERO, EMMALYN LINDAG
365 ANTIPUESTO, RHIMA OGOK
366 ANTONIO, CRYSTYLL MARTIZANO
367 ANTONIO, EMYLOU ABILLO
368 ANTONIO, ILENE SURIMA
369 ANTONIO, MARITES DEL PRADO
370 ANTOY, ROSELLE POMIDA
371 ANUNCIACION, JAY BARTOLOME
372 AO, ROWELYN MENDOZA
373 APALIS, MAE FRAYA BLAIZELDA SAGGUED
374 APANG, MADONNA SANTOS
375 APARECE, LEA AÑEDES
376 APARECIO, AIZA MAHUNYAG
377 APARICIO, RAY ALBERT REALES
378 APARILLA, MERIZA REVILLA
379 APAS, MARYJANE RUBIO
380 APILAR, MARISA CADAVA
381 APINA, WILLIAM JR GERONDA
382 APOLOG, JENNYLYN PEDRO
383 APONGAN, MERRY CLAIR GAYAPA
384 APOSTOL, ALINE GALLANO
385 APOSTOL, JHONA MAY GALVAN
386 APUCAY, JEZIEL LOISE LOREZO
387 APURA, DIANNE ELLA ROSE DIVINAGRACIA
388 APUYA, AMELIA MANADONG
389 APUYAN, BERNADETTE MAGALONA
390 AQUE, EUGENE ICAO
391 AQUE, RONMEL MAHINAY
392 AQUIANGAN, AGNES BANGLES
393 AQUIDADO, MA CHRISTINE MAYORMENTE
394 AQUINO, ALFA GRACE JAMIAS
395 AQUINO, ALLAN FERMANTEZ
396 AQUINO, JELEIN PAGAYON
397 AQUINO, JONALYN LIWAG
398 AQUINO, KRISTINE MARIE FERMALINO
399 AQUINO, NIETO JR NEYRA
400 AQUINO, ROXANNE HERMOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 10 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ARABEZ, JEVELYN ESTRADA
402 ARABOS, EDNA ACABAL
403 ARAH, ROSALYN ASAKIL
404 ARAL, RHEA MAGBANUA
405 ARANGORIN, JOCELYN VILLON
406 ARAO, ROSEMARIE REYES
407 ARAT, BAILYN PANYANGAN
408 ARATIA, JOANN ARANGORIN
409 ARAÑA, JEREMY ERIC DIAZ
410 ARBITRARIO, VILLE ROSE BAJAO
411 ARBIZ, MARY ANN CADIZ
412 ARCAIRA, KRISTINE JOY BASIS
413 ARCALA, MELFA DEBALDERO
414 ARCALA, SAMMY BOYAYOT
415 ARCEGA, ANNABEL SALVADOR
416 ARCEGA, GRAD LUCKY MARK NERI
417 ARCELO, MARY LOVELYN TAUTHO
418 ARCENAL, JOANA EMPAS
419 ARCEO, JOEL MALATA
420 ARCHIVAL, ELLEN BONTILAO
421 ARCILLAS, ANDREL GABILAN
422 ARCILLO, DIANNA ROTA
423 ARCIPE, CHINO SUSON
424 ARDENA, MELODY BERNARDINO
425 ARDID, MARICRIS RAMOS
426 ARDIENTE, MA RICA ALEJAGA
427 ARELAS, ROGIE JR BADAYOS
428 ARELLA, RONNIE TARGA
429 ARELLANO, APRIL PESIDAS
430 ARELLANO, GRACE RODRIGUEZ
431 ARELLANO, MICA GRACE BAYTA
432 ARENAS, MARITONI CARABLE
433 ARENGA, KRISPY BALANSAG
434 AREVALO, JOVY CERQUILLO
435 AREVALO, MANILYN PEDROSO
436 ARGOTA, HELEN MAY ALEJANDRINO
437 ARGUELLES, LEAH DHONA ELIZAN
438 ARGUELLES, MADELYN MALICUBAN
439 ARIES, SUSAN SIMPLE
440 ARIOLA, CECILLE TAN
441 ARIOLA, MAULYN DIOLA
442 ARIOLA, RUBY-ANN JOSUE
443 ARIZA, CINDY EMBERGA
444 ARIZO, ARMELYN PONTILLAS
445 ARIZOBAL, VANESSA LAPINIG
446 ARMANDO, ARMAND CRUZAT
447 ARMONIO, JOHNREY TACUGUE
448 ARNOZA, MARY JANE ORTEGA
449 ARQUERO, MARIFEL BADDUNGON
450 ARQUIZA, MA ELEANOR OLIVER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 11 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ARRANGUEZ, JESSIE LYN LANUTAN
452 ARRE, MA BEVERLY BEJAR
453 ARROFO, ROVELYN COMPUESTO
454 ARROJO, RHODORA GATELA
455 ARTICULO, ARGINE GARCITOS
456 ARUELO, NANCY JAGONIA
457 ARUMPAC, NORJANNAH CAMZAR
458 ARUTA, IVY SAYSON
459 ASAS, SHERYL TUYAC
460 ASEOCHE, RACHEL JOYCE BACANTO
461 ASI, ALDENIA ANORAN
462 ASI, ARLENE MACATANGAY
463 ASINGUA, ELSA BALDON
464 ASIS, GIZALYN TORRES
465 ASIS, SHEILA ALEGRE
466 ASMARA, NUR-IN HALILULLAH
467 ASOY, GLIEZA ALFORNON
468 ASOY, JOCELYN ALO
469 ASOY, JUVELYN DEGAMO
470 ASPAN, MA CLARITA MAHILUM
471 ASPARIN, ELVIE LAPIÑA
472 ASPIRAS, JOHN ADRIAN BATAAN
473 ASTILLERO, AI MAE SULTAN
474 ASTILLERO, KHASIE MAE POLO
475 ASTOR, MYRA DUJALI
476 ASUCAN, CECILIA BETAIZAR
477 ASUERO, MA PAULA JOY
478 ASUNCION, ANGELICA DELA PEÑA
479 ASUNCION, CLAIRE JITH MACUGAY
480 ASUNCION, ELAINE BALUYOT
481 ASUNCION, GREG EMMANUEL DAMASO
482 ATAD, MARIANNE ARROYO
483 ATAJAR, LEDIAH CANILA
484 ATAY, MICHELLE CAGBABANUA
485 ATIENZA, RACHELLE ARCON
486 ATULI, MA RECHEAL ARIZAPA
487 ATUN, MARISSA BASE
488 AUDAL, JERTY VARGAS
489 AUGUSTO, MELISA-SU ABRERA
490 AUMAN, RHODORA ESTOPA
491 AUREL, RONNEL JOLEJOLE
492 AUSTIN, ASIANGEL LUCERO
493 AUSTRIA, KATHLENE JUNE ARANTE
494 AUSTRIA, LORRAINE LUCAS
495 AUTOR, FLOREBETH MONES
496 AVIGUETERO, JERMAINE FLORES
497 AVILA, ANTHONY ILUSTRISIMO
498 AVILES, AIZA SIALANA
499 AVILES, RACHEL ANNE MAGLINTE
500 AYADI, EMILY MEDINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 12 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
501 AYCOCHO, LOIDA LOLO
502 AYDAON, EMAY MAGADAN
503 AYO, MARIA CARMELA DELA CRUZ
504 AYONON, CELESTE FE MACOLBACOL
505 AYSO, AILYN MAR
506 AYUNAN, MARICEL LORDAN
507 AZIB, DARWISA NONNONG
508 AZUL, MARIA CAROLINA OPALALIC
509 AZUL, VIOLY DY
510 AÑASCO, NICAROSE FABRO
511 AÑOBER, ERNESTO JR INSO
512 AÑOVER, MAE ANNE PAGALAN
513 BA-AWA, LEA BUSWAY
514 BAAY, IRENE GARAO
515 BABAC, JEANETTE LACHICA
516 BABAEL, RIO BARRANTES
517 BABAG, JEFREY SATURINAS
518 BABALCON, DOREEN SOBREMONTE
519 BABARAN, ETHEL FLOREZA
520 BABATIO, JANETH DACULA
521 BABATIO, LEAH GABON
522 BABE, RHEA MARQUEZ
523 BABELONE, SYRIL PALACIO
524 BABIERA, ELLAINE JIMENEZ
525 BACABIS, JENELYN TABIGNE
526 BACADAY, MA CRISTINA OYONG
527 BACADON, CARFIL APDIAN
528 BACALING, CYREL DE ASIS
529 BACALING, GINAFE PUDADERA
530 BACALING, SHIRLEY LO-OC
531 BACANG, JOSE MARIA GIOVANNE ADLAON
532 BACANI, MICAH PEARL SAMBAT
533 BACERDO, GENALYN VALIAO
534 BACLA-AN, ROBINSON DORIA
535 BACLAO, MARY ANN ECHANO
536 BACLASON, ZENY PUDADERA
537 BACLOHAN, CONNIE SENINING
538 BACOLOD, JAYNEL NAVARROZA
539 BACON, GINA SABA
540 BACONAWA, MARY GRACE MEDRIANO
541 BACOR, ROGER JR EÑESA
542 BACORNAY, ANDIE GONGOB
543 BACSARPA, ARNEL MEÑOZA
544 BACTOL, MARIA AMIEVELLE VALEN
545 BACUBAC, JENNIFER
546 BACUD, RAMON JR AGUSTIN
547 BACULINA, QUIGIE PABLICO
548 BACUSO, HAROLD COSISI
549 BADANDO, EMELIANO CATIMON
550 BADILLA, MERCEDES AMONCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 13 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
551 BADILLOS, NESLY RAIT
552 BADUA, RENALIN ULEP
553 BADUA, STEPHEN DE VERA
554 BADUYEN, JOHN MARK DANGALAN
555 BAGALACSA, MERRIAM LEYVA
556 BAGANAO, ELLONOR BACTALAN
557 BAGANAO, NORA LUGNASAN
558 BAGAS, CORY FE CANDY JANUBAS
559 BAGAYAO, LANILYN FLORES
560 BAGNATE, SHAMERE DEPRA
561 BAGONGON, LYNCHIE CAASALAN
562 BAGOT, CHERRY MIE REBOYON
563 BAGOT, MAE VISTAL
564 BAGTINDON, SHEILA MAE SIGALES
565 BAGUIO, JERAMAE LIM
566 BAGUIO, ZARENE MIRVIE BAGUIO
567 BAHIA, ROSALYN CADIZ
568 BAJA, BABYLYN CAFE
569 BAJADO, REYNALDO RONQUILLO
570 BAJAMUNDI, JENNIFER MANCERA
571 BAJAN, JEANNILYN ANUB
572 BAJAS, MARY HERSHEY DESTREZA
573 BAJIN, CYREL LUMANAG
574 BAJO, CAMILLE GAIL DE LARA
575 BALABA, ANALYN DAGUPLO
576 BALABA, REY LOUIE GERANCO
577 BALADJAY, RESSIE SIM
578 BALAG, MIZHRAIM JR AUDITOR
579 BALAGOT, DIANNE JOY FLORA
580 BALAGOT, VIRLITA ABAD
581 BALAGSO, MADELYNE LANIPAO
582 BALAGTAS, ISAAC JR SARMIENTO
583 BALAJADIA, MA XHERYGRELTZ BAUTISTA
584 BALAMAN, NEREDITH PAYAO
585 BALAMBAO, LOVELIE LLAGAS
586 BALANAG, KATHRINA PEÑERA
587 BALANDAY, NANETTE SIERVO
588 BALANG, OLIVIA LAORENO
589 BALANGBANG, LEILIT SEBA
590 BALANGEN, CHRISTINA DAGAS
591 BALANI, PRISCILLA OLFINDO
592 BALANO, IRENE RODRIGUEZ
593 BALANON, RAY JASON SANCHEZ
594 BALANQUIT, JUDITH GORPIDO
595 BALANSAG, AILEEN CONSTANCIA
596 BALANSAG, MARY JOY SAPLAD
597 BALAO, CHERILOU LOPEZ
598 BALAODAN, MARIVIC GUINGABAN
599 BALAURO, SAMMERA VILLETE
600 BALAWIS, JOLLY EVAROLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 14 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
601 BALBASTRO, IRISH JADE VIVERO
602 BALBON, ALVIN PIÑERO
603 BALCITA, LOVELY KAREN PINEDA
604 BALDELOBAR, JULIE ANN ZERRUDO
605 BALDELOBAR, MELDY AGA
606 BALDELOMAR, MYLENE GRAPANI
607 BALDERAMA, MA NELISA RESARI
608 BALDESCO, SARAH BALUIS
609 BALDEVIA, MYZIEL CABUGA
610 BALDEVINO, RUBY AGPALO
611 BALDIVIA, JENNETTE BUGIA
612 BALDONADO, BIVERLY CARDIÑO
613 BALDONADO, KRYSTEL JOY GUMBAN
614 BALDONADO, RIEZL KRIS TANGHAL
615 BALDOVINO, JACKEELOU REGGAE RANCES
616 BALDOVINO, MONNET ALBUÑAN
617 BALDOZA, JENNELYN PACHEO
618 BALDOZA, MICHELLE PLATEJA
619 BALERIADO, RONALYN RODRIGUEZ
620 BALEROS, DAISY ANN LEGASPI
621 BALEROSO, MARLO BARRIENTOS
622 BALI-OS, FIRMA EMPENADO
623 BALINANG, JULIE ANN BUAC
624 BALINGIT, MARVIN MANAGASI
625 BALION, DEXTER DUYAO
626 BALISACAN, JAILYNE LIGSAY
627 BALISTA, SILVY SOMBRADO
628 BALITON, NYMPHA ORIA
629 BALIÑGASA, JENNYLYN LABAYO
630 BALLACILLO, ANNABELLE DELEN
631 BALLESTERO, JOAN REANDINO
632 BALMELERO, JOHN MARK GARCIA
633 BALMES, DONNA AGRAO
634 BALMORI, JENNIFER CELIS
635 BALOLOY, FE GUTIERREZ
636 BALONZO, RIZA MERCADO
637 BALQUIN, LORENEL JOY MONTES
638 BALSARZA, NYTHEL JOY DAGALA
639 BALSE, HELEN SULAYAO
640 BALTAZAR, JESSAMINE ALEJANDRO
641 BALTAZAR, LOURDES PAYUMO
642 BALTAZAR, MICHELLE NOBLEZALA
643 BALUYOT, JUDELYN BADAR
644 BAMA, AZISAH LUCMAN
645 BAMBALAN, SARAH MOSTOLES
646 BAN-EG, JEREMY NAGAYOS
647 BAN-NO, CRISMAR LINGBANAN
648 BANAAG, JEMSON ROSMEROS
649 BANAAG, SHIELA CAÑEZO
650 BANABANA, INGELIE HERERRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 15 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
651 BANAC, MEDELYN RAMOS
652 BANANIA, RHYSCEL BILBAO
653 BANAO, ESTELITA TALASYONG
654 BANCURE, ANA GUIAMBANGAN
655 BANDI, JOVANE PANOY
656 BANDIJA, ROSELYN DATAHAN
657 BANDRANG, HAFSA CASANGUAN
658 BANGAYAN, KRISTINE BINAYUG
659 BANGKAL, JINDA TUDLO-AN
660 BANGUG, KAREN MAGLELONG
661 BANIAGO, ROSE ANN PASCUAL
662 BANIAS, MA MAIDIE LYNN ESCALADA
663 BANIÑA, APRELLENE FLORES
664 BANLAYGAS, JENNY LOU ALAMA
665 BANTASAN, CHYREL MINOC
666 BANTILAN, MARIA VICTORIA NADERA
667 BANUGAN, AIZA BAYON
668 BANZON, DOROTHY VIRTUDAZO
669 BANZON, KENNETH MA
670 BAOIT, ARLYNE VALDEZ
671 BAQUERO, CHARITA ECALLA
672 BAQUILO, JANICE DEMATAGA
673 BARABONA, TESSA GANZON
674 BARADILLO, MIRAFLOR BERNALES
675 BARAERO, ARLENE UBARCO
676 BARAN, MELBERT TUMANDAN
677 BARANGGAN, JEOBELEN LARECANI
678 BARASAN, JELIBETH TACDER
679 BARBACENA, FE BATALLA
680 BARBADILLO, AILYN MANSUETO
681 BARBADO, EVITA MARIE MALIGSI
682 BARCELO, FEMAGEN BRIONES
683 BARCENA, FLORABEL BLAZA
684 BARCENILLA, JULIE ANN HULLEZA
685 BARCOMA, VIVIAN MINASALBAS
686 BARDAJE, PERLA SABILA
687 BARDOQUILLO, DARLENE LLOREN
688 BARDOQUILLO, JELOLYN PAGADO
689 BARDOZ, CRISTINA AMANCE
690 BARIAS, MARIA GRACE DOMINIQUE CALUBAQUIB
691 BARLAS, HAIDE MATA
692 BARLIZO, AILYN ARAOJO
693 BARNAJA, MELANIE ABRIO
694 BARNATCHA, MARIDING JOSE
695 BARNIDO, BRIAN ABEJUELA
696 BARNUEVO, ABIGAIL PEREZ
697 BAROMAN, JHAVES CHAPA
698 BARORO, JEANNIE NOBLEZA
699 BARRAMEDA, DAWN BITANCUR
700 BARREDO, ROLANDO JR GULANE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 16 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
701 BARRIENTOS, VENILYN APRIL ABLANG
702 BARRIOS, JONERA REYES
703 BARRIOS, LESLIE CAMPOLLO
704 BARROGA, REGINA GALARIO
705 BARROSA, MA VANESSA OLEDAN
706 BARTILET, REGINA INTIA
707 BARTOLABA, CHERAMIE HERMOSISIMA
708 BARTOLOME, MARICHU BALLESTEROS
709 BAS, DONNABELLE TUMALA
710 BAS, ELAINE MANALO
711 BASA, GERLIE SAMSON
712 BASADA, MICHELLE MAGNO
713 BASANG, MARIVIC JOY GOBING
714 BASAS, RENATO JR VILO
715 BASAYSAY, BABELYN MALTO
716 BASCONES, JAY-AR ESTRERA
717 BASE, MICHELLE ANTICRISTO
718 BASILEDES, TERESA DADULLA
719 BASILIO, BENZON AYOC
720 BASILIO, JANICE LUMIGAT
721 BASIN, JAEL AYESHA CAPALIHAN
722 BASINILLO, ARJAY MANABAT
723 BASMAYOR, JULIETA BORNILLA
724 BASMAYOR, LAUREN CHRISTINE CRUZ
725 BATANES, FLORIDA TITIWA
726 BATANG, AIDA ABDULLATIP
727 BATE, MARIA AUREFEL CAPECEÑO
728 BATERNA, EFREN ANTONIO
729 BATICUANG, RAQUEL AGOSTO
730 BATO, GRETCHEN TAMAYO
731 BATO, LIZYL FLORES
732 BATO-ON, ROSITHA MAE PADAYHAG
733 BATOBATO, MARGIE SIDON
734 BATOC, CLALIN FAITH ANANAYO
735 BATOCTOY, ZENITHA BUSTAMANTE
736 BATTAD, GOLDWIN MORALES
737 BATUNGHINOG, ABIGAIL JAO
738 BAUSO, GINE PALOMO
739 BAUTE, JONAIRAH MACARAYA
740 BAUTISTA, BENJIE QUIÑO
741 BAUTISTA, CHARITY CAPUYAN
742 BAUTISTA, CLARIZZA PARBA
743 BAUTISTA, COLEEN VALINO
744 BAUTISTA, JAILA DELA CRUZ
745 BAUTISTA, JEROME BELANGIL
746 BAUTISTA, LORNA ALCAZAR
747 BAUTISTA, MA JOANNA ABADILLA
748 BAUTISTA, MARIA DOLOR ROSA VILLANUEVA
749 BAUTISTA, RUBY SATIMBRE
750 BAUTISTA, SALUD JOY PARNASO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 17 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
751 BAUTISTA, SARAH JANE PONCE
752 BAUTRO, MARNELLEY MORATAL
753 BAUZON, JOEL CAS
754 BAWING, MYRA DAGACAN
755 BAY-OD, LIGAYA BUHUNGAN
756 BAYAS, LINDA BINAY-AN
757 BAYBAYON, DAISYLYN TUQUIB
758 BAYGAN, VANESA MARIE EDULAN
759 BAYLIN, JESSA MAE RESTON
760 BAYLON, ROXANNE PADERNAL
761 BAYLON, RUTH CEBRANO
762 BAYLONGO, RIO LOUIE OCADO
763 BAYOBO, PERLFRANCE ANASTACIO
764 BAYOGUIÑA, MARIFEL DOLLOSO
765 BAYONA, NECY INDIGAL
766 BAYONA, NELIA INDIGAL
767 BAZAR, SANAIDA SABDULLAH
768 BAÑADO, JOY FRANCISCO
769 BAÑAL, JOANNA MARIE LAYOS
770 BAÑAREZ, LILAINE SANTOS
771 BAÑES, CHARMAINE VILLAS
772 BAÑEZ, JOYHET BASAYSAY
773 BEA, FAGIN VALENZUELA
774 BEA, GINALYN BERDIN
775 BEATINGO, SHEILA TAJO
776 BEATO, HERRA SANTELICES
777 BEBING, JULIE ANN PUSE
778 BEBIRO, MARY JEAN TAMPOS
779 BEDUA, JEAN TIMTIM
780 BEHAGAN, ETHEL EVE CASTINO
781 BELACA-OL, RICHARD LATOZA
782 BELARMA, JOVELYN SILLONAR
783 BELARMINO, HERMIE HECHANOVA
784 BELEN, AMPARO BUBAN
785 BELGA, MARILYN TUAZON
786 BELGICA, AIZA RAGIL
787 BELLEN, MA ANTONETTE CABILES
788 BELLO, SALVE ABUYOG
789 BELMONTE, HAZEL BITONIO
790 BELOCURA, AMIE GOMONTAG
791 BELONIO, ARON PAJE
792 BELTRAN, ELMA BENCITO
793 BELTRAN, VENIELISA VIJUAN
794 BENAVENTE, RIZZA BUENAFE
795 BENDO, REGINA BARAGA
796 BENDOL, MA LUISA NATINGA
797 BENICO, MINDA LUZ CANAMA
798 BENIGAY, NADEL MARIE DELICANA
799 BENITEZ, ANGIE PUNAY
800 BENITEZ, JUSTIN SABATER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 18 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
801 BENLOT, SEPT JERLYNN GARDUQUE
802 BENTOSO, ROLINDA DALWATAN
803 BERAN, LIEZLE LUBEÑA
804 BERAN, LOVELLA BODOT
805 BERBAÑO, CHIELO MAE JORGE
806 BERDUGO, MYRA HIRA BILLANES
807 BERGANIO, ALMA AGUILA
808 BERGANTIÑOS, JOY ANN MAPANAO
809 BERJUEGA, JOAN LEVANTINO
810 BERMIDO, MARYBETH ROMERO
811 BERMIL, MICHAEL ADLAWAN
812 BERMOY, CHERRYLOT BEDUYA
813 BERMUDEZ, DIOLY JR MARTIN
814 BERNADES, EVA DELIGERO
815 BERNAL, MARY GRACE CARDEL
816 BERNAL, MARY JOY CALAWOD
817 BERNAL, RENZEL JOY LOPEZ
818 BERNALDEZ, MARICHU APROVECHAR
819 BERNALDEZ, RUBY GILAGA
820 BERNARDINO, JAKE JORDAN IGNACIO
821 BERNARDO, KAREN CRISOSTOMO
822 BERNARTE, ANALYN CADAG
823 BERNAS, BERLIZA LOPEZ
824 BEROÑA, JOY ENCARNACION
825 BERSABA, ANGELINA POBLETE
826 BESAS, APRIL ANN TOLIDO
827 BESAÑES, MICHELLE TRAJE
828 BESERE, IVY HOPE ABLANQUE
829 BESIN, JEMAR INTIA
830 BESINAN, JOEDILYN CUIZON
831 BESO, MA JEAN BARLAS
832 BETING, JANZEN ALVAREZ
833 BETITA, IRENE BABAC
834 BETITA, REDENTOR ARACENA
835 BETONIO, MARICEL OREVILLO
836 BIAGTAN, MARITES FERNANDEZ
837 BIAGTAS, JOVYLIN GUBATAN
838 BIAÑO, DAISY JANE BRIONES
839 BICO, ANIEL PALCON
840 BICO, CRISTINE JOY BORNEO
841 BIGATA, RODA CRIBE
842 BILAGANTOL, JEANNY GRACE TUBAON
843 BILLONES, ACE BERN CLARIZA
844 BILLONES, SARRY ANN LUCIO
845 BILLOSO, EMILY DEQUIÑA
846 BILLOTA, REMELIN PEACHY ADORABLE
847 BINAG, JENEVEB LAWIAN
848 BINANTOLES, MERLIE MA-AMBONG
849 BINAYAN, MARICEL OSTING
850 BINBIN, JAMES MICHAEL ESCARDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 19 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
851 BINGAT, MARGIE MAE CABATO
852 BINOS, NOEMI BITAS
853 BINWAG, TESSIE ALLAGA
854 BIO, JOVICK SALON
855 BIONGAN, FRITZ RAMOS
856 BIRON, RUBI PULGO
857 BISOY, DESIREE MAY AGLOSOLOS
858 BITANCUR, RENIE MENDAZA
859 BITARA, CRISTY BILAN
860 BITO, MARICEL ABANSADO
861 BITONG, FEDERICO RIVERA
862 BITOON, BRANDO ORONG
863 BLANCA, MARY HONESTY JAMELANO
864 BLANCO, JEANNY SINCO
865 BLAS, SHEILA MAE CANILLADA
866 BLAZA, ESTRELLITA MIER
867 BO, JEFFERSON COSTINIANO
868 BO, JULIE ANN PEREZ
869 BO, LEIZEL VOLANTE
870 BOADO, JERAMIE GRAY DE LA CRUZ
871 BOBILES, SHARIN BIEN
872 BOCAO, MARIBETH LLEMIT
873 BOCAR, BAILEY MALINIS
874 BOCO, BONIFACIO JR ORENDAIN
875 BOCTOT, REAN ROSE LARIOSA
876 BODINO, RODNICK IBANA
877 BODOTA, KATHERINE ANGULO
878 BOHOL, MERIAM CORILLA
879 BOISER, MARITES GALIGAO
880 BOJA, ROMIELEN OLIMBERIO
881 BOLANO, JUNWEL JR ARECIA
882 BOLASCO, FLOREVIC BALO
883 BOLHANO, MARILOU GANTALAO
884 BOLLEDO, ARLENE BELDAD
885 BOLO, ANGELIE PONCE
886 BOLO, CARVENA LOQUINARIO
887 BOLO, CHRISTINE SUICO
888 BOLONGON, JURLITO JURANE
889 BOMBASE, ANGELICA BARCINILLA
890 BONAOBRA, RUTHIE BORCELIS
891 BONDA-ON, ELLA TORRES
892 BONDOC, HAZEL ROSE FRIAZ
893 BONDOC, MA ANGELICA LOYOLA
894 BONETE, RAIZA KRISTINA MAANDIG
895 BONGABONG, GERALDINE SIAGAN
896 BONGALON, BREN ROGER II DE VERA
897 BONGGAT, RUSICA DEOFILO
898 BONGO, ARLY JANE ENECUELA
899 BONGO, JOSELYN SOMBRIO
900 BONTILAO, JOEMELYN ARDINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 20 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
901 BONTILAO, MERIAM GONZALEZ
902 BONUS, JOYCE LYNN ENRIQUEZ
903 BOOC, RONELITO MAMAC
904 BOQUILA, VENUS TABAMO
905 BORAL, VIVIAN MICHELLE GRATE
906 BORBE, ALELI APALIT
907 BORCELO, LADY MAY UYAO
908 BORCENA, ANDREW MASIKIP
909 BORJA, MADONNA SANTIAGO
910 BORJA, RONIE CAPADA
911 BORLADO, DONNA JOYCE AZUELA
912 BORNEA, JEANETH INTONG
913 BORREO, RHONALYN ANTERO
914 BORRES, ARMIE PEARL YNCIERTO
915 BORRES, CERILA TORALBA
916 BORRES, JILL OMAMBONG
917 BORRESCO, ARCEL BANHAO
918 BORROMEO, ARCHIE NIEL AMBE
919 BORROMEO, MERIGRACE ARCOS
920 BOSBOSO, JONNALEE BACARON
921 BOTANA, SALVE ABALUNA
922 BOTILLA, JANNET ANGCOT
923 BOYONAS, GLEMAR GATAB
924 BOÑGOL, JAYMICHEL CATUBIG
925 BRAGA, AIZA COMENDADOR
926 BRAGAIS, CHRISEL BURCE
927 BRAGAS, MELODY LAPIDARIO
928 BRAMPIO, BEVERLYN BLANCAFLOR
929 BRAVO, MARILYN ARMINION
930 BRAZA, JULIETA ALVAREZ
931 BREIS, PATRICK CALUCAB
932 BREVA, JOEY ANN BORDIOS
933 BRICENIO, APRIL JOY ALBARICO
934 BRILLANTES, AHNE BEE LIRAZAN
935 BRINA, MARY JANE JORRE
936 BRINGAS, JESSIE
937 BRINGINO, CRISTY MAGTANGOB
938 BRION, ABIGAIL JEWEL LAROZA
939 BRION, KEVIN MARK YUNGOD
940 BRIONES, ANTHONY SOLER
941 BRIONES, JENINE YAUN
942 BRIONES, MARLON SISON
943 BRIONES, STEPHANIE UBALDE
944 BRISTOL, MARISSA BUBAN
945 BRITON, MA REHAIA BULETIN
946 BRIÑES, MARILOU BELENZO
947 BRIÑOZA, MICHELLE JAVIER
948 BROZAS, MAUREEN AVA ADANTE
949 BRUME, MA DICMA PACLIBARE
950 BRUNO, DIANNE DAPHNE PARINAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 21 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
951 BUAYA, ARIANE PEARL CADUADA
952 BUBAN, JINKY BENITEZ
953 BUBAN, LOUIE MELITANTE
954 BUBAN, MARICAR BELARMINO
955 BUCADO, RONEL YLANAN
956 BUCAL, MARILOU BINWIHAN
957 BUCAY, EMMIE DUMALIG
958 BUCOL, ANNIE DUHAYLONGSOD
959 BUDIAO, RUBY CELOSO
960 BUENAAGUA, MERLY LARA
961 BUENAFE, MARICHU LAZARRA
962 BUENAFE, MARY ENROSE DEOCADES
963 BUENAGUA, MARIA ARABELLA SANAO
964 BUENAOBRA, LAURENZ ANTHONY JAMISOLA
965 BUENASFLORES, NOEME RAMERA
966 BUENAVENTURA, BRYAN BALMORES
967 BUENDICHO, PRINCESS ACLO
968 BUENO, JAULINO JR MANGILIT
969 BUENO, RAMJEK JOSE
970 BUERON, SERGEL MARIE GALGO
971 BUETA, PRINCESS SUGAR GARCIA
972 BUGAS, SARAH JANE MAR
973 BUGNAY, DECENIA GALONAN
974 BULA, RUBELYN DELMONTE
975 BULAGNIR, DAN CATHY LEGASPI
976 BULALACAO, MARIE JESSA PEARL DAWA
977 BULATAO, RJ FERDINAND JR SALDIVAR
978 BULAY, ZENIE GRACE FABIAN
979 BULDA, ESPENELA DOMINGO
980 BUMANLAG, SHIRYLYN ANNEB
981 BUNAO, MYRA TADONG
982 BUNAO, SHEELA MANANSALA
983 BUNDANG, JINGLE SABLAY
984 BUNDOC, JUDYLYN SUAREZ
985 BUNOTAN, SHELLA LAMANILAO
986 BUQUEL, NOEHME TELAN
987 BURGOS, HARRIETT TAYSON
988 BURGOS, JOHN ZIGGY
989 BURGOS, MA VIA SALVIE SOBERANO
990 BURGOS, ROBINSON AGUSTIN
991 BURGOS, ROJANE FACTO
992 BURGUILLOS, ESTIFANIA DELA CRUZ
993 BURLAS, ZYRA CANTILANG
994 BURLAT, NELEFE MARIE ATILLO
995 BURTON, MARIA BRETCHEN SEGUIT
996 BUSA, RHEA HERRERA
997 BUSLAYAN, FERNELYN BADAY
998 BUSTILLO, MARIAN MAKASILHIG
999 BUTAC, JENNIFER SALOMON
1000 BUTIHEN, JELMER AMAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 22 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 BUYYA, SHELLA ANANAYO
1002 BUÑAO, ANALYN MACABUDBUD
1003 CABAB, JENNETH GACUS
1004 CABADING, RYANBILLE RIVERA
1005 CABADSAN, ERIKA MAE DAGUNOT
1006 CABAHUG, CELESTE SAYSON
1007 CABAHUG, JACQUILINE CARIAS
1008 CABAHUG, KATRINA TEODOSO
1009 CABAJES, ALDEN DAOHOG
1010 CABALA, ARNOLD GALBAN
1011 CABALANG, RENANTE CACACHO
1012 CABALLERO, ARSIL ROSE ARCILLA
1013 CABALLERO, GLENDA OBEDICE
1014 CABALLERO, JAZEEL JOY LAUREJAS
1015 CABALLERO, JOVANIE CABAYA
1016 CABALLES, DHYLIN GRABOL
1017 CABALLES, MIRIAM SULIVA
1018 CABANADA, NIEL RYAN TINGABNGAB
1019 CABANCALAN, JULIE IVY CAMARINES
1020 CABANES, GINALYN MAMITES
1021 CABANIETE, MARINELLE RIZARDO
1022 CABANILLA, ANGELO TUBERA
1023 CABANLIT, GEMMALYN SUMALPONG
1024 CABANO-ANG, JULIO BUSTAMANTE
1025 CABANSAL, MA ANGELA JIMENEA
1026 CABANTING, CHINEE CASTRO
1027 CABARLES, JENEVEB TECSON
1028 CABARONG, JEMALYN ALIPIO
1029 CABATAÑA, MICHAEL FERMIN
1030 CABATIC, JONATHAN CASTILLO
1031 CABATO, CHARMAINE ECHAVIA
1032 CABATOS, CONCEPCION TAGUD
1033 CABATUAN, CHERRY PAULIN
1034 CABAYA, QUENIE CABAYA
1035 CABAÑERO, ARLU BERNARD JIMENEZ
1036 CABE, GLORY JANE MATIAS
1037 CABEGUIN, MEDALLE LUCERO
1038 CABIGAO, JUN MERETE
1039 CABIGAT, JOVELYN ABAT
1040 CABIJE, GENERIC VILLAMOR
1041 CABILES, ROSIE ALBAO
1042 CABILIC, HAZEL NAVARRA
1043 CABILLAN, IRIS MODINA
1044 CABISO, WILMA AUGUIS
1045 CABOBOS, MICHAEL BANTIWAY
1046 CABOTE, MARIA ANGELICA BANGKAS
1047 CABRAL, RYKA ANNE ESTAMPADOR
1048 CABREJAS, LOVELY VILLANUEVA
1049 CABRERA, BABYLYN ROMERO
1050 CABRERA, CHRIS JOY BAROY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 23 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 CABRERA, CHRISTY VILLATURA
1052 CABRERA, JOEMAR PEREZ
1053 CABRERA, MERCY BORLAYAN
1054 CABRIA, REGIELYN MACINAS
1055 CABUNDOL, JEMALYN AGOSTO
1056 CABUNDUCAN, ROUENA CANTOR
1057 CABUSAS, ANNA ROSE GUY-AB
1058 CABUSAS, LESLIE BACLAY
1059 CABUYAO, MICHAEL ANGELO TIBURDO
1060 CACAYORIN, JULIE ANNE PASCUA
1061 CACAYORIN, NEVA AGLIAM
1062 CACCAM, CHRYSTAL PALUTAO
1063 CACHO, AMY JOYCE CALICDAN
1064 CACHUELA, MARY ROSE CABAYAO
1065 CADAVIDA, EDEL JOHN PASTOR
1066 CADELIÑA, GWENDOLYN SUE HANDOC
1067 CADELO, ANALYN BANTILAN
1068 CADIENTE, MADELYN LIANZA
1069 CADIENTE, VIRGIE CADALSO
1070 CADORNA, PETER CAGAMPANG
1071 CADOTDOT, JOAN VIDAD
1072 CADUBLA, MAY ANNE BLANCA
1073 CAFRANCA, ROCHE CABANES
1074 CAGARA, OLIVER MANACPO
1075 CAGUING, JENNIFER ANTOLIN
1076 CAGUIOA, NHILLA BAUTISTA
1077 CAHAGNAAN, GLAIZA MANALANSAN
1078 CAHAMBING, CERILA JAVIER
1079 CAHAROP, ROXANNE MONTAÑO
1080 CAHULUGAN, LAARNIE BASLAN
1081 CAIGA, ETHEL MAGNAYE
1082 CAILING, MARIA LYN OMAMALIN
1083 CAILO, JINKY PINO
1084 CAIN, MARGIE NACION
1085 CAINGUITAN, RHEA UNEL
1086 CAINOY, AILEEN OROZCO
1087 CAJANDIG, MARIA LUCYN QUITAYEN
1088 CAJAYON, MELISSA SALES
1089 CAJES, MA JORGITA LAWIS
1090 CAJETA, JENEFER TAMPARONG
1091 CAJUTOL, MARXIS VEER CAUNAN
1092 CALABIT, SARAH BORJA
1093 CALANG, ROSE JANE ADLAO
1094 CALAPE, MADELYN APOSTOL
1095 CALAPRE, CARLITO JR AÑONUEVO
1096 CALAQUIAN, CLARITA ROQUE
1097 CALATAYUD, HANNAH RACHEL BINAG
1098 CALCETAS, CHERRY ROSE BALDONADO
1099 CALDERON, EULA MAE SEVILLA
1100 CALIAO, LEAHNETTE JOY LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 24 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 CALIB-OG, GLENALYN CELIZ
1102 CALICA, ALFANE DE VERA
1103 CALICOY, JOY APURA
1104 CALILAO, JONALYN LUYUN
1105 CALIMLIM, KAREN SALVADOR
1106 CALIMON, JONALYN SANTOS
1107 CALIMUTAN, ROLAND II MILLONDAGA
1108 CALIPES, MARLOU ANGELO HAMLAG
1109 CALISA, MICHELLE DAMOS
1110 CALIWAN, RAQUEL MERCADO
1111 CALIZO, MARIA LIEZL MAE BAUTISTA
1112 CALLANGAN, JOY GATCHALIAN
1113 CALLEDO, LEAH MAE ESCLAMADO
1114 CALMA, RICHARD MONTECALVO
1115 CALMADA, MARITES ARSOLON
1116 CALOSA, VILMA JASREEL ESPERO
1117 CALPE, FEMIA PALOMA
1118 CALPIS, JACKIE LOU RODA
1119 CALUBAQUIB, JEFREY CANAY
1120 CALUGCUGAN, RUAH MARIE TAGHAP
1121 CALUMPIT, JAYCHAEL LEONIDAS
1122 CALUNOD, SHARON SACABIN
1123 CALUÑA, BRICCIO JR FERNAN
1124 CALVO, JULIET BONGABONG
1125 CAMACHO, LEONOR TABOR
1126 CAMANDONA, ANALYN MORALES
1127 CAMARAO, JOCEILYN BIRON
1128 CAMARIG, CHIENG BEE HAVANIA
1129 CAMAYA, ANNACELLE CABREROS
1130 CAMBALON, ARLYN VILLANUEVA
1131 CAMBARIJAN, MARCELINA BIGTASIN
1132 CAMBRONERO, RONA FIGUEROA
1133 CAMELLO, SUYENNE MAE GENELZA
1134 CAMELO, ARLYN BUBAN
1135 CAMENADE, GRACE JORNALES
1136 CAMERINO, QUEENCY MAGANTE
1137 CAMERO, LOVELIE ABALOS
1138 CAMILA, CARMINA LABRADOR
1139 CAMISORA, CYRIL LAMIT
1140 CAMIT, PRECIOUS ANN CORPUZ
1141 CAMLAS, EDEN WANSI
1142 CAMO, ROSEMARIE GUARDE
1143 CAMPANA, JAMES JR PAULINO
1144 CAMPAÑA, REYMILDA JAVAR
1145 CAMPOLLO, JOCELYN CATAHUM
1146 CAMPOLLO, MERVIE LACSAO
1147 CAMPONG, JOHAINA PANGO
1148 CAMPOS, CRISTINE ACEDILLA
1149 CAMPOS, JOSEPHINE GUERRERO
1150 CAMUTA, ROSILL CAÑETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 25 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 CANABUAN, LEONARD ANLOWON
1152 CANALES, MAY ANN TALABO
1153 CANCERAN, LEA ENTINADO
1154 CANCINO, JANICE CAGUIOA
1155 CANDADO, CHARLYN CAGBAY
1156 CANDE, RHOXAN DOHAYLONGSOD
1157 CANDIDO, RACHEL BANOG
1158 CANDOL, MARGELYN MAHINAY
1159 CANILLO, FLORIDA JENILLA
1160 CANILLO, MARIA ANGELICA ESTURAS
1161 CANO, BELINDA ALVAREZ
1162 CANO, JOEDILYN SORIANO
1163 CANO, JOSEPHINE BELTRAN
1164 CANOY, CARINA SIALONGO
1165 CANOY, MA CARMEN MILAGROS PI-IT
1166 CANSON, MARILYN SHERWIN
1167 CANTARA, MYLINE ALCANTARA
1168 CANTELA, AIRENE ESPENILLA
1169 CANTINA, ALBERT CANOY
1170 CANTONG, NOE GALIT
1171 CANTOR, LYDIA CAUMBAN
1172 CAPA, MARY GRACE CONIATO
1173 CAPACIO, ROSEY LOS POBRES
1174 CAPADA, ANNA MAE PADERNILLA
1175 CAPARAL, MELANIE CERBITO
1176 CAPARAS, JONA ROSE PARRA
1177 CAPARAS, RHEINECK MALICAY
1178 CAPENTIS, DONNALY NIEMBRA
1179 CAPIENDO, BRYAN LIWANAG
1180 CAPILI, JOCEL PASCUAL
1181 CAPIO, ELIZABETH DECHOSO
1182 CAPIRAL, ABE LYNNE ROSETE
1183 CAPISTRANO, CZARINNA MARIE ORAG
1184 CAPISTRANO, RICHIEL SERRA
1185 CAPLES, CARLEEN GAUSIN
1186 CAPULAN, IAN PAUL MA-ASLUM
1187 CAPUTOL, MICHAEL CUARISMA
1188 CARABANES, MARIA SUZETTE TIGUMAN
1189 CARACOT, IRENE ANN DOLORICON
1190 CARADA, MA JAMILLE ILAGAN
1191 CARANOG, OLIVA AZUCENA CERENADO
1192 CARAS, GENEVIEVE CASTROVERDE
1193 CARBOS, NOELABEL ATILLO
1194 CARDENAS, JILIAN WAHING
1195 CARDINAL, SILVER MAE ZAMORA
1196 CARDINEZ, RUZZEL LIANFER AGDIPA
1197 CARDONA, AILENE SORIANO
1198 CARDOSO, MARIA ZENAIDA PACAYRA
1199 CARIAN, KAREN GERILLA
1200 CARILLERO, LISBETH MARIEL VIERNES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 26 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 CARINO, JAY-ARE TORRES
1202 CARLA, MARY JOY RUSIANG
1203 CARMELO, PORTIA TIPGOS
1204 CARMONA, RUBYLYN CASTAÑARES
1205 CARNECER, ROXANNE MAE SANTOS
1206 CARO, JERELYN GAMAYAO
1207 CAROLINO, VERNA JANET EKING
1208 CARPENTERO, JENELYN QUIRANTE
1209 CARPIO, GENELYN TANGCANGCO
1210 CARPIO, GLAIZA DELOS REYES
1211 CARREON, HERMELITA DUDALO
1212 CARRERA, JENNIFER DUCUSIN
1213 CARRILLO, MARIVIC REYES
1214 CARSOLA, ROSEMARIE MUNAR
1215 CARTAGENAS, MA THERESA DIUYAN
1216 CARVAJAL, SABRINA MATA
1217 CASA, JECILYN GONZALES
1218 CASABUENA, RONA GUADALUPE
1219 CASALDO, ARLYN SACLA
1220 CASAMAYO, SHIELA MAE GONZALES
1221 CASANTUSAN, ROSULA MANANTAN
1222 CASAS, JANETH LIMBAGA
1223 CASAS, JERRY LIMBAGA
1224 CASAURAN, NOY MEGAY ANDRES
1225 CASAÑAS, LORNA DEL MONTE
1226 CASCAJO, JACQUELYN SOLIS
1227 CASEM, JEMAIMAH COLCOL
1228 CASEÑO, LENNY MAINIT
1229 CASIA, TONI ROSE FLORDELIS
1230 CASIANO, WILMA SULAD
1231 CASICA, REINNA LORICA
1232 CASIDO, CHERYL AMANIA
1233 CASIL, JACQUELINE BERMOY
1234 CASIM, SAPHIA ALAG
1235 CASIMERO, JUNETTE TEFORA
1236 CASINILLO, MARIO SIATON
1237 CASINTO, MAY SEGOBIA
1238 CASINTO, MYRA SAMANE
1239 CASIPLE, STEPHEN LACUPA
1240 CASPE, CAROLAINE CABATE
1241 CASQUETE, DIONIZA RAPISTA
1242 CASTANEDA, CLAUDETTE CAPIA
1243 CASTANEDA, JENNELYN SANTOS
1244 CASTILLA, ANALYN BRUTAS
1245 CASTILLANES, JOMEL LAUREL
1246 CASTILLANO, LEONORA MILLAN
1247 CASTILLO, ABIGAIL ABANTO
1248 CASTILLO, ANGELO NUGOY
1249 CASTILLO, EDGAR BADILLA
1250 CASTILLO, HAZELLE JASARENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 27 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 CASTILLO, JHON PAUL MARTINEZ
1252 CASTILLO, JULIE ANN CASTILLO
1253 CASTILLO, MARIAN ZUÑIGA
1254 CASTILLO, MARIEL LABRADOR
1255 CASTILLO, MARIVEL VASQUEZ
1256 CASTILLO, MICHELLE OBIN
1257 CASTILLO, MICHILLE UDASCO
1258 CASTILLO, RETCHIE ELMIDO
1259 CASTOR, ANA MAE SOLIVIO
1260 CASTOR, NESTLIE LORENO
1261 CASTRO, BEVERLY BOHOL
1262 CASTRO, CLARISSA GORGONIO
1263 CASTRO, ILDEFONSA GONZALES
1264 CASTRO, JANETTE ATAMOSA
1265 CASTRO, JECY-ANN WASET
1266 CASTRO, LESLIE FE LABASTIDA
1267 CASTRO, MERVE GLENN CAÑAS
1268 CASTRO, REGIE PADERES
1269 CASTROVERDE, WEVELYN BURANDAY
1270 CASTUERA, ANA KRISTINE MENDOZA
1271 CASULANG, ANNA FLOR PEREZ
1272 CASULLA, VENUS CATIVO
1273 CASUPANG, SARAH JANE LAGUARDIA
1274 CASUSULA, ROWENA BAYRON
1275 CATALAN, MANUEL PACLIBON
1276 CATALBAS, AL RAY FERNANDEZ
1277 CATALBAS, JONAHLEE DAGOY
1278 CATALO, TIMMIE ANN CARIASO
1279 CATALUÑA, JEORALY CATEDRILLA
1280 CATALVAS, MARIA KISHNER ZAMORA
1281 CATAMBAN, JULIE PEARL LIBOT
1282 CATANPATAN, IRISH ALBARICO
1283 CATAPANG, APRIL PASTERA
1284 CATAPANG, KRIZETTE DEVANADERA
1285 CATAPANG, MARIA CATHERINE CONSUL
1286 CATAPANG, SHERYLL BUSEÑOS
1287 CATBAGAN, CATHERINE TORIO
1288 CATEDRILLA, JUSIE JOY LINGA
1289 CATIMBANG, IRENE BANDOQUILLO
1290 CATOY, MARILYN EVANGELISTA
1291 CATUBAY, JANNETH RABON
1292 CATUBIG, CESAR MAYORMITA
1293 CATUBIG, JIN SATINITIGAN
1294 CAUILAN, RENALYN TALLUD
1295 CAVERO, GLAIZEL MAE LANOY
1296 CAWALO, MILDRED SALASA
1297 CAYABYAB, RIZZA CASUGA
1298 CAYAS, ILINE BALANO
1299 CAYETANO, AREN MAE MASACUPAN
1300 CAYONA, EVANGELINE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 28 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 CAYONTE, MICHELLE CACERES
1302 CAYUNA, KATRINA MAE MENIANO
1303 CAZON, CARMEN HATUD
1304 CAÑA, JERVIN ESTILLORE
1305 CAÑADILLA, CARYL DINAWANAO
1306 CAÑAVERAL, ABIGAIL DELA CRUZ
1307 CAÑEDA, JOHN MICHAEL GANZON
1308 CAÑEDO, MISELLE SEGUNDINO
1309 CAÑIZARES, GRACE SITOY
1310 CAÑON, NIKKA ROSE AGUILAR
1311 CAÑON, ROSEMARIE GALME
1312 CEBALLOS, LOIDA SATO
1313 CEBALLOS, LUZVIMINDA ESPINOSA
1314 CEJALVO, BETHANY DAWN SABOBO
1315 CEJUDO, CENELYN BATOCTOY
1316 CELETARIA, CHERRY AÑONUEVO
1317 CELINO, ESTHER LOIS MUCHO
1318 CELIS, CARISSA MONSERATE
1319 CENAS, LOTIS MASAYON
1320 CENIA, MA GINA LOFRANCO
1321 CENIZA, NIKKI LOU BAUTISTA
1322 CENSORO, MAY ORGO
1323 CENTINO, DAN-DAN IRIKA MENESES
1324 CEPEDA, EVA MENDOZA
1325 CERA, BERNADETH LEQUIN
1326 CERCADO, LOURINCE APURADA
1327 CERDEÑO, CIENA THERESA CUERDO
1328 CEREZO, ROSEMARIE VINLUAN
1329 CERNA, ALFREE ARDYS JOY DIONERO
1330 CERTIFICO, REBECCA CUABO
1331 CERVANTES, CHRISTINE DAGON-AY
1332 CERVANTES, MARIAN REENA LAMAN
1333 CESAR, LEOSIE MONIDA
1334 CESISTA, FRANKLY BURAC
1335 CEÑIDO, VIRGIE ANNE CRUZ
1336 CHACAPNA, FLORENCIA AYBAN
1337 CHAN, ARRIANE JAMIE HAO
1338 CHAVEZ, CHERRY MAGRAMO
1339 CHENILLA, BRYAN PLATINO
1340 CHICO, RHEA SUAN
1341 CHIONG, GINADEL MANAOG
1342 CHIU, JANELLE GO
1343 CHONG, THERESE WAN CHI CRUZ
1344 CHULANI, RESHMA LAKHI
1345 CIELO, JULIETA DREU
1346 CIERVA, LIEDIELEN BUTIAL
1347 CILLO, JOHANNA MAE ESPINO
1348 CIMENI, RHAIAD TONGCUA
1349 CINCO, FERLY SINDOL
1350 CINCO, SHIRLY ROSE PALACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 29 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 CIRIACO, ROWENA WALIHON
1352 CIRUELOS, HELEN GRACE BROSAS
1353 CITAO, NERMA ALAMBRA
1354 CIUDAD, MAI GRAPE GAMOTIA
1355 CLAMOHOY, RONY BLASCO
1356 CLARA, JERRYLYN DE GUZMAN
1357 CLARIN, MERCYDETTE EGUIA
1358 CLARION, JOMEL HOPE VILAR
1359 CLARITO, JOSEPHINE JABANES
1360 CLAROS, MA DEBORAH COMEQUE
1361 CLAVERIA, CARL ANGELO VISPERAS
1362 CLAVERIA, JOCELYN BAUTISTA
1363 CLEMENTE, ROXANNE NODADO
1364 CO, CHERWIN ALLAN MATITU
1365 CO, XANDERIA MANLOPIG
1366 COBACHA, MA ANGELICA LANDIA
1367 COBILLA, CHESTER ESCULTURA
1368 COCJEN, BABY LYN SANCHEZ
1369 COGONON, KRISTINE PEÑAFLORIDA
1370 COLAGO, APRIL JANE HALLASGO
1371 COLALO, INSIRA NORAIDA
1372 COLASITO, RICHELLE DIAZ
1373 COLES, ABIGAEL NEPUMUCENO
1374 COLINARES, ABEGAIL ESPONGA
1375 COLIS, RITCHIE ELGA
1376 COLITA, MARDITH ROSALIJOS
1377 COLLADO, RICHELLE CASERO
1378 COLLANO, EDELBERTO JR BRONIA
1379 COLOCADO, ELVIE LAGRIMAS
1380 COLOMA, LEA MARIE FE FEROLINO
1381 COLOMIA, JENILYN GONZALES
1382 COLONIA, JANET COLIPANO
1383 COLUBIO, ELGEN AJES
1384 COMAINGKING, ELREN ANN RUBIAS
1385 COMAYINGKING, JACKYLENE
1386 COMAYINGKING, MERALYN SARMIENTO
1387 COMBIS, JENNIFER TAMBIS
1388 COMENDADOR, CRISENTE JR CASES
1389 COMENDADOR, EUNICE UNDANGAN
1390 COMENDADOR, MARK JAMES LEGASPI
1391 COMING, CARISA MARIE JORDAN
1392 CONCEPCION, GERSHWIN PESTANAS
1393 CONCEPCION, JAMEL SANTOS
1394 CONCEPCION, JENNIFER BELMONTE
1395 CONCEPCION, ORLYN GONZALES
1396 CONCEPCION, SHARON KEY ATONDUCAN
1397 CONDENO, BERNARDO JR FERNANDEZ
1398 CONDESA, ANDY AGUILAR
1399 CONDIMAN, REGINA YNOY
1400 CONSEJO, MARILYN CAÑETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 30 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 CONSIGNA, JANICE MARICA CANTA
1402 CONSOLACION, JOSEPH ZAPATA
1403 CONTEMPRATO, ROGIN ORDOÑEZ
1404 CONTRERAS, ROSELLE MULDEZ
1405 COPINO, ARIANNE CAYANES
1406 COPINO, JENALYN TRILLES
1407 COQUILLA, NOLI NOBLE
1408 CORBADES, NESIE OGOC
1409 CORBES, CANDELARIA MANDIA
1410 CORBO, ADELA ROSARITO
1411 CORCUERA, SHEENA MARIE GARCIA
1412 CORDERO, HERLYN MATEO
1413 CORDERO, ROSIE VILLANUEVA
1414 CORDETA, MARIBETH LACNO
1415 CORDILLA, ANGELLY ROSAS
1416 CORDITA, EDUARDO JR ESPINO
1417 CORDOVA, CRISTINA BOLVES
1418 CORDOVA, JOANA MANUEL
1419 CORNEJO, CHEN DARYL DEDAL
1420 CORNERO, ANNALIE MAGNO
1421 CORONACION, LOU DERENE URGELLES
1422 CORONACION, MYLENE MURCIA
1423 CORPIN, LEO PATEO
1424 CORPUS, JOAN BASALAN
1425 CORPUZ, ALVIN SOLOREN
1426 CORPUZ, CRISTINA BAUTISTA
1427 CORPUZ, JULIE ANN HALICHIC
1428 CORTEZ, KEYSHELL PADRE
1429 CORTEZ, MARGARETTE BAYLEN
1430 CORTEZA, CRISANTO DACULLO
1431 CORTINA, JARDINE TUANDA
1432 COSAIN, NORJANA ALAWI
1433 COSISY, CLARISSA HERRY
1434 COSTAS, IRMA KLYNE CABANAS
1435 COTORNO, CHARMEN SERRANO
1436 CREDITO, MA DOLORES ERIDAO
1437 CREDO, MARIE JEANELLE BANUA
1438 CREDO, RIZALINA FRANCISCO
1439 CRISTALES, NORLIN JR GENESE
1440 CRISTINO, DEA CHRISLYN DIMAILIG
1441 CRISTUTA, RAZIEL QUIRABO
1442 CRIZALDO, LEAH MAMA
1443 CRUSPERO, LEOVELYN CARANGUE
1444 CRUZ, CINDY KRIS BAJAMUNDE
1445 CRUZ, GLENDA ARIS
1446 CRUZ, GLENN ADRIAN GUZMAN
1447 CRUZ, JEFFREY SUMAWAY
1448 CRUZ, KATHRINA PARAISO
1449 CRUZ, MARYNEL SANTOS
1450 CRUZ, PRINCESS ANN SABURNIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 31 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 CRUZ, REYNALDO EBREO
1452 CRUZ, SARAH TORRES
1453 CRUZANA, MARY JOY CARLET
1454 CUABO, MELISSA GUBAT
1455 CUADRA, NELSON ORAY
1456 CUADRASAL, RACHEL HOPE MORALES
1457 CUARESMA, MARY GRACE GABRIEL
1458 CUARESMA, VINA MACION
1459 CUARTO CRUZ, RUSSEL LANE ESTEMBER
1460 CUBE, HELEN VERANO
1461 CUBIL, RIMA TAMORITE
1462 CUBILO, ROSALIE ALISOSO
1463 CUDA, JULIET PIGES
1464 CUENTA, KATHLEEN MAE MONGUINA
1465 CUERVO, JOANA DONDON
1466 CUESTA, SIONEBEL PANGWIL
1467 CUEVA, CHERRY BARRO
1468 CUEVAS, NOVY CABINES
1469 CUICO, EDMUND TALO
1470 CUISON, ANGELICA CALIVO
1471 CUISON, RUBBY-LEE MANANGAN
1472 CUIZON, JOEJIE CATACUTAN
1473 CUIZON, LORCEP JANE REJIDOR
1474 CUMAUAL, KRISTINE BONBON
1475 CUNANAN, AMABELLE TALAVERA
1476 CUREG, GINA DAGGAO
1477 CUSTODIO, ANGELIE GANTIA
1478 CUSTODIO, FE PANGILINAN
1479 CUTANG, RHEA PURISIMA
1480 CUYNO, CHRISTIAN JANE REPONTE
1481 DAAROL, BELIA BAGARA
1482 DAAROL, NIÑA FE BERAD
1483 DABALOS, GRETZIL CARNALNA
1484 DACLES, RUTH LABONG
1485 DACOL, CHRISTINE BIHAG
1486 DACSIG, LENY WALLACE
1487 DACULAN, GLENDA ARISTONE
1488 DACUMOS, JOAN QUINOÑEZ
1489 DADO, GM MAQUILING
1490 DADO, JULIET HURANO
1491 DAGA, HONEYLYN CODERES
1492 DAGA, MAE ROSE MATULIN
1493 DAGAMI, ANABELLE SAMAR
1494 DAGAN, FELY CALIGARAN
1495 DAGANTA, PRECIOSA ALANCADO
1496 DAGARAGA, CHERYL COMCOM
1497 DAGING, JUNALYN SAGGOB
1498 DAGO-OC, MAREVEC GAMANAY
1499 DAGOC, KATRINA MARIE SABIO
1500 DAGOHOY, AIRA JEVA TUMBAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 32 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 DAGTAY, RIO MARIE GONZALES
1502 DAGUIO, MICHELLE CRANZO
1503 DAGUNAN, MARICHU ANTONY
1504 DAGUPLO, GERALDINE ROSE
1505 DAGUPLO, REYNA PAZ CAFE
1506 DAGURO, JARICEL VALDEZ
1507 DAHAN, ADRIAN ANGKING
1508 DAIL, MITCHELLE CUSIP
1509 DAIPAL, BEBS MAGAN
1510 DAJAC, ARCHIE DIOSAY
1511 DAJAN, ADELOU MASAN
1512 DAKAY, ROSEMARIE LUMAPAS
1513 DAL, CINDY GRACE CAINGLET
1514 DALAYAP, GLENDA NAVARRO
1515 DALIDA, MARK ENRY MONROYO
1516 DALIDA, MAYJEN FOJAS
1517 DALIMO-OS, PRINCESS ESPINOSA
1518 DALISAY, LEILANIE BUAN
1519 DALISAY, LIEZEL GUINHAWA
1520 DALISAY, ROCHELLE CARREON
1521 DALUMA, SITTIE HANIYYAH SUMNDAD
1522 DALUZ, JUNALYN ARANILLA
1523 DAMASO, JOHANNA ALPAS
1524 DAMASO, KHARISMA RENZELENE ISAGA
1525 DAMIAN, ARIES MAY ROSAL
1526 DAMPIL, BERNADETH CONSEGO
1527 DANGAN, JESSMAR PACSODERON
1528 DANGLA, ELVIRA CAMTUGAN
1529 DANIEL, JEDALYN SARANGAYA
1530 DANTE, SHERRY MAE OTE
1531 DAONLAY, RICHEL NAGUIO
1532 DAPITON, MARIA ELLA LOGATOC
1533 DAPITON, TWEET BAGAAN
1534 DAPROSA, DORIS DIMASACAT
1535 DARAN, ROSA VILLA DENOSTA
1536 DARANTINAO, ANNALYN COCA
1537 DARIA, MARIVIC CABANATAN
1538 DARIANO, APRIL ROSE BAYAWA
1539 DAROY, FAITH BAL-OT
1540 DARPING, RACHMA PANGAL
1541 DARRIQUEZ, CLAIRE CUSTODIO
1542 DASIG, EFREN BERNATE
1543 DATO-ON, RECHEL LOFRANCO
1544 DATUL, SUSAN RAMOS
1545 DAUGDAUG, MAILYN RAZONABLE
1546 DAVALOS, ROMA UY
1547 DAVID, JASPER BULANADI
1548 DAVID, LOURDES ANN DE LOS SANTOS
1549 DAVID, MA EDITHA CONDE
1550 DAVID, MARIDEE MARCIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 33 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 DAVIN, JONALYN REATAZA
1552 DAWAGAN, MINDA GUMISA
1553 DAWIGUEY, JENNY GOMGOM-O
1554 DAYAGDAG, GIDEON HAYUDINI
1555 DAYALO, MARICAR NAVALES
1556 DAYAO, MARY GRACE NISPEROS
1557 DAYAP, CATHERINE REBOROZO
1558 DAYONDON, JOCELYN BALIGNOT
1559 DAYTO, RODESA BALEA
1560 DAZO, SHERRLYN GOBI
1561 DAÑOLA, ROGER JR DUMADAG
1562 DE ASIS, ALICE OLIVA
1563 DE ASIS, LOREVIC OBERIANO
1564 DE ASIS, TANYA ROSE BALUTE
1565 DE GRACIA, KARLYN JOY DAANTON
1566 DE GUIA, CHRISTIAN REY REYES
1567 DE GUIA, HERMINIO BALISBISAN
1568 DE GUIA, MARY ANN NAVARRO
1569 DE GUZMAN, ABIGAIL NANON
1570 DE GUZMAN, DELIA MANUEL
1571 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER TELAN
1572 DE GUZMAN, MANILYN RULLIN
1573 DE GUZMAN, MARIA KRISTINE TUMESA
1574 DE GUZMAN, MILCA SOJOR
1575 DE GUZMAN, ROSELLE JOY INALDO
1576 DE JESUS, JOANNA MAY DAMES
1577 DE JESUS, MICHELLE DE ORO
1578 DE JESUS, RAIZA ANGELI MARCIAL
1579 DE JESUS, ROMNICK DISTOR
1580 DE JESUS, RONEL FONTANILLA
1581 DE JUAN, MAY VONNE GUERRA
1582 DE LA CRUZ, MAY ANNE CALDERON
1583 DE LA CRUZ, SHASIE BALONGO
1584 DE LA FUENTE, VENUS COLLANTES
1585 DE LA PEÑA, CECILE REBUSIT
1586 DE LA PEÑA, ELLEN JOY MAGTOLIS
1587 DE LA PEÑA, JOYCE JADE LIPIO
1588 DE LA RAMA, JEAN MARTILLANO
1589 DE LA TORRE, ELTON JAMES DE LA PEÑA
1590 DE LA TORRE, GLAIZA PENOBLAR
1591 DE LARA, NORBERTO JR DOLIN
1592 DE LEON, ERIKA PERALTA
1593 DE LEON, HENLENN REFORSADO
1594 DE LEON, JOSE ROWEL HAGAD
1595 DE LEON, KAYPEE AQUINO
1596 DE LEON, MARIA JANELLE HILIDO
1597 DE LEON, MARIFEL AVILA
1598 DE LEON, MARILOU ATINDIDO
1599 DE LEON, RESSONIKKA EVANGELISTA
1600 DE LEON, RUBILYN ARIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 34 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 DE LOS SANTOS, RONAMARIE LAGRAN
1602 DE LUNA, HEZEL TAÑAMOR
1603 DE MESA, RIZZA MENDINA
1604 DE MESA, SUNNY PENDON
1605 DE PAZ, MELBA PEREZ
1606 DE ROJO, MELANIE RIBON
1607 DE SAGUN, LORYNEL CABILE
1608 DE TORRES, JOVELINE TICA
1609 DE VENECIA, JENNIFER QUILLOPE
1610 DE VERA, LESLIE LOPEZ
1611 DE VERA, MAHALIA MARQUEZ
1612 DE VERA, MARIAN TADEO
1613 DE VERA, MELANIE DAGDAG
1614 DE VERA, MILDRED LAMSEN
1615 DE VERA, RACQUEL MENESES
1616 DE VILLA, LOLIETA CENIZA
1617 DECAL, MELODY JOY PADERNA
1618 DECLARO, ANNA BEATRICE YLAGAN
1619 DEDELES, JULIE CELESTRE
1620 DEFACTO, JENEL MATINONG
1621 DEGAMO, GRACE ANNE BAGATSOLON
1622 DEGSI, FLORIDA DILLA
1623 DEGUIT, MESALYN GONZALES
1624 DEGUIT, RACHEL CACALDO
1625 DEIPARINE, IVY GALEON
1626 DEJADA, ARLENE DIZON
1627 DEJAN, ARCHIE FLORES
1628 DEJARESCO, MARICEL BATALLER
1629 DEJITO, MARRIELOU LAPARAN
1630 DEJOS, ROSALINDA MISTELA
1631 DEL CASTILLO, MA LYNETTE IGNACIO
1632 DEL PRADO, NONA JADE ALOTENCIO
1633 DEL ROSARIO, APRIL BANZUELA
1634 DEL ROSARIO, CELESTELYN AMPARADO
1635 DEL ROSARIO, JESSICA ALITEG
1636 DEL ROSARIO, KRISTEL JANE CEZAR
1637 DEL ROSARIO, MERCEDITA SARINO
1638 DEL ROSARIO, PATRICIA ANGELIQUE EREÑETA
1639 DEL VALLE, HERMOINE BAUTISTA
1640 DELA CERNA, ALYSSA MARIE VAZ
1641 DELA CERNA, SARAH MAE HANDOG
1642 DELA COSTA, MARIA BEVERLY MELGAR
1643 DELA CRUZ, AIZA PORTACIO
1644 DELA CRUZ, ARLENE BOYDON
1645 DELA CRUZ, DAVE CEASAR FRANCISCO
1646 DELA CRUZ, DORELY ELIZA PARADERO
1647 DELA CRUZ, HELEN TEMPLADO
1648 DELA CRUZ, ISAGANI TOMBADO
1649 DELA CRUZ, JADE ERICKSON LAAYON
1650 DELA CRUZ, JANIELYN ROXAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 35 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON PASTRANO
1652 DELA CRUZ, JEANELYN FABIA
1653 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA LANA ANCHINGES
1654 DELA CRUZ, JIM RYAN SANTOME
1655 DELA CRUZ, JOANNA MARIE REYES
1656 DELA CRUZ, KAREN JOYCE REGINALDO
1657 DELA CRUZ, LAARNI YMASA
1658 DELA CRUZ, LOVELI SARA MARTIN
1659 DELA CRUZ, MAE TORMON
1660 DELA CRUZ, MARIA THERESA BURAYAG
1661 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL GORGONIO
1662 DELA CRUZ, NEDELYN VILLAROSA
1663 DELA CRUZ, OHFALLYN MAE BALTAZAR
1664 DELA CRUZ, RAFTY HILADO
1665 DELA CRUZ, RICHELLE ARELLANO
1666 DELA CRUZ, RIEZEL PARAISO
1667 DELA CRUZ, ROCHIEL PUZON
1668 DELA CRUZ, ROLLY MAE BIALA
1669 DELA FUENTE, ELMER MAGNO
1670 DELA PAZ, MARIFE BERNARDINO
1671 DELA PEÑA, CATALINA GUMOGDA
1672 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTIAN CABO
1673 DELA PEÑA, JOHN REY TUDTUD
1674 DELA PEÑA, KAREN PANALIGAN
1675 DELA PEÑA, LIMUEL MALAPITAN
1676 DELA PUERTA, JAIVEL LUNA
1677 DELA ROCA, KEMMY LARA ODESTE
1678 DELA ROSA, ANGEL ELLAINE CHAVEZ
1679 DELA ROSA, BELIN GREGORIO
1680 DELA ROSA, JOAN JARDIN
1681 DELA ROSA, LUANNE JASMINE GARABATO
1682 DELA TORRE, ARLENE BARRIENTOS
1683 DELA TORRE, CHEYSSER ALYSA LAGUTAN
1684 DELA TORRE, JOEL SIBLAG
1685 DELA TORRE, KRISTINA GALON
1686 DELA TORRE, SOLIDAD BARRIENTOS
1687 DELABAJAN, DARIO PARIDO
1688 DELAGUNA, GLENN DOLOROC
1689 DELANTAR, HERSON ALVARINA
1690 DELAPIÑA, AHMED BRIONES
1691 DELEONIO, RG GAY LONGINOS
1692 DELFIN, FERRIE JAWN LAZARO
1693 DELFIN, MERIAM PARCON
1694 DELFIN, MYRAFLOR POGOY
1695 DELFINO, CEREI ANN VYL CANO
1696 DELGADO, BABY JANE MEDINA
1697 DELGADO, JEY MARIE HERRERA
1698 DELGADO, JURELYN SUBIETO
1699 DELICA, WINDOLYN TAPILOT
1700 DELIMA, SHERILYN VILLAVER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 36 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 DELISTA, BIENVENIDA DURAN
1702 DELLEVA, JERICA GARRIANDO
1703 DELOS AMA, ARNOLD LABASAN
1704 DELOS REYES, GIRLY GRACE LACIA
1705 DELOS REYES, JESSIEBEL CUARTOCRUZ
1706 DELOS REYES, MARIA MELIZA CABAOBAO
1707 DELOS REYES, RAYMOND ELUMBRA
1708 DELOS REYES, ROMELUNA BENTULAN
1709 DELOS SANTOS, BIANCA MAE GENCIANEO
1710 DELOS SANTOS, GRACE DOLIQUE
1711 DELOS SANTOS, JANETH BELGA
1712 DELOS SANTOS, RAMIL PASAYLO
1713 DELOS SANTOS, RUBIE JEAN BIOL
1714 DEMEGILLO, CINDY ADAVAN
1715 DEMERIN, ELSA MALIGAYA
1716 DEMIL, JENNELYN MEMBREVE
1717 DEMILLO, ROGER IAN CADIAO
1718 DEMIT, CRISTINA GENANDA
1719 DEMORAR, ELICEL VALDERRAMA
1720 DENAJEBA, NIMIA GRACE OLANDRES
1721 DENILA, FEVIE MERIDA
1722 DENOPOL, ANALYN TAYRUS
1723 DEOMAMPO, SIMEON TOLINTINO
1724 DEPALOBOS, JULIMY BITANGAN
1725 DEPISON, JEN PIGTE
1726 DESCALLAR, ZENIA MARIA MIRANDA
1727 DESCARTIN, HERSELLE SUMALINOG
1728 DESEPEDA, GRETCHEN ALDAY
1729 DESTACAMENTO, JUNALYN LERON
1730 DESTURA, JESSA MARIE RIBO
1731 DESTURA, MARIA GRACIA GUZAR
1732 DETOYA, MYRA GRADO
1733 DEVERO, FLORDEMAY CAAYON
1734 DEÑIGA, JENNIFE BACATIO
1735 DIABONE, RHEA SAMAMA
1736 DIAGBEL, ELIZABETH ABREGANA
1737 DIAMANTE, WENDY BENTING
1738 DIAMLA, NORAISAH PARA
1739 DIAMPOC, WALTER GALUTAN
1740 DIANO, QUENNY REYES
1741 DIANO, REBECCA MEJIA
1742 DIASES, FLORDELIZA CAMAÑERO
1743 DIAZ, ALEXIS TANDOC
1744 DIAZ, ELNAR TARNATE
1745 DIAZ, JENNIFER ABELLA
1746 DIAZ, JONA SALAZAR
1747 DIAZ, JULIE ANN RIZABAL
1748 DIAZ, SARAH JANE BELDA
1749 DIAZ, VENUS FLOR
1750 DIAZ, WENDYL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 37 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 DIBAGULON, NAFISHA MAO
1752 DIEGO, MARJORIE PESCADOR
1753 DIEZ, SWEET DANIELINE IMPERIAL
1754 DIGAL, MARIVIC SARONG
1755 DIGAS, IVY MAE ANLIBAN
1756 DIGNENENG, MARY GRACE FLORES
1757 DIGNOS, JEODELITO SANCHEZ
1758 DIGO, JOIELYN OCHOA
1759 DILAG, JENNY LYN PAGLUMOTAN
1760 DILAG, MARY HOPE SEVILLA
1761 DILAO, SHERRYL BARTOLABAC
1762 DILIG, MARICAR CONCEPCION
1763 DIMAANO, BERNADETTE MANALO
1764 DIMACAIRING, AYNOLHAYA MUSTAPHA
1765 DIMARUCUT, RACHELLE ANN MAGLALANG
1766 DINGCOL, ANAVIL TY
1767 DINGLE, AIZA GACUYA
1768 DINGLE, HERSON BAUTISTA
1769 DINONG, REVELYN ILAC
1770 DINOROG, RAYCHEL CONDADA
1771 DIOCAMPO, CANDIDO JR MARTINEZ
1772 DIONICIO, JOSE JR LAYUG
1773 DIONIO, ERWIN ALFARO
1774 DIONSON, GLADYS MAE CAPUTE
1775 DIONSON, MARILYN SALAYSAY
1776 DISMAYA, JAN MICHAEL SIDAYEN
1777 DITABLAN, RAYMOND HERRERA
1778 DITALO, GENALYN BEATO
1779 DITAUNON, LESTER BRYAN DE JESUS
1780 DIVINAGRACIA, CALEB SARIAL
1781 DIVINAGRACIA, JIA DARO
1782 DIZON, ESTELA MARIE MIRANDA
1783 DIZON, MIGUELA
1784 DIZON, ROSE ANN MANLUTAC
1785 DIZON, SIMPLICIA CASTILLO
1786 DOCTOLERO, PHILIP CEASAR DULAY
1787 DOCTORA, EVANGELINE SANTOS
1788 DOLDOLEA, RIZZA BALABA
1789 DOLINO, GLENN RUELAN
1790 DOLOG, DARYL OLITA
1791 DOLOR, DEANNA MARGARETT CABUNGCAL
1792 DOLORICAN, FE MAATA
1793 DOLOT, MARCELA OÑATE
1794 DOMAOAL, KRISTELL LAGUERTA
1795 DOMIDER, BENJIE NATINGA
1796 DOMINCEL, DAISY SORIA
1797 DOMING, LORENA DE VERA
1798 DOMINGO, ALVIN AUSTRIA
1799 DOMINGO, ANNIE LAOYAN
1800 DOMINGO, FE DANGLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 38 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 DOMINGO, GRACE BALALILHE
1802 DOMINGO, JELLIE BELLEN
1803 DOMINGO, JOVITA USIGAN
1804 DOMINGO, JULIE ANNE ADRIANO
1805 DOMINGO, MARY ANN SAPINO
1806 DOMINGO, MYLEN CAMPIOT
1807 DOMINGO, NESTOR JR MARTIN
1808 DOMINGO, RHEALYN SHIERA ALMARIO
1809 DOMINGO, SHERWIN BARROGA
1810 DOMINGUEZ, FLORDELIZA MACASLING
1811 DOMINISAC, JEMMALOU
1812 DOMINISAC, NAOMI ARBOLERAS
1813 DOMINONG, MARICEL BOTWAGON
1814 DOMO, JOSEPHINE BESARIO
1815 DOMOCOL, TIFFANY TAMPUS
1816 DONAIRE, JAMILA GARCIA
1817 DONAL, MARISOL CABUNILAS
1818 DONATO, ARDETH QUIRO PUYAT
1819 DONATO, MARY ANN MARQUEZ
1820 DONATO, SIENA VERONICA SOMBILLO
1821 DONGIAPON, GLENDA LINO
1822 DONOSO, JENNIA MORALDE
1823 DOREGO, JESTONI ESPORTON
1824 DOROJA, ANNA KATHERINE BRILLO
1825 DOROMAL, JOLLY MAE HAYAGAN
1826 DORONIO, CHARITY GRACE ICOT
1827 DORONIO, KAREEN MANGUBAT
1828 DORONIO, MAE RONALYN CASTILLO
1829 DOROSAN, APRIL VARGAS
1830 DOROTEO, RUBY DELA CRUZ
1831 DROÑA, RENSEN CALLORA
1832 DUAY, ANALYN PAGANDAHAN
1833 DUBDUBAN, LYRA ILISAN
1834 DUBDUBAN, RENALYN BALLADARES
1835 DUCA, JENELYN ASUNCION
1836 DUCAYAG, MAILVA MASSAGAN
1837 DUDIN, ANABEL CAMSA
1838 DUEÑOS, EDWARD RICO
1839 DUGAY, MELANIE AGPULDO
1840 DULA, RENELOU BONIAO
1841 DULAY, LEIZEL REYES
1842 DULAY, RANDY MELENDEZ
1843 DULDULAO, RODELYN MANUEL
1844 DULLAO, JENNELYN HALLAG
1845 DULLAS, LEAH ZUELA
1846 DULMAN, MARIZ CAMILLE VALDELLON
1847 DULNUAN, LORNA CHI-AT
1848 DULPINA, PRISCO CONCHA
1849 DUMAGAIZ, RENALYN CABAÑERO
1850 DUMAGAY, NORHAIFAH PACALANGOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 39 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 DUMAGUING, DAISY APASAO
1852 DUMALE, AILENE NONAN
1853 DUMALE, AIZA NONAN
1854 DUMANGAS, JEREME ASTRONOMO
1855 DUMDUM, JUNE VERITY YMALAY
1856 DUMDUMAYA, DANIEL BERNIL
1857 DUMDUMAYA, ZENY MANSUETO
1858 DUMIGPE, ANNA DOMINIQUE DELA CRUZ
1859 DUMLAO, ALENAIRE KLARIZZE CORTEZ
1860 DUMLAO, EVALYN ALMEDA
1861 DUMOL, RIZALYN BALAJO
1862 DUNGO, JEROME LACANILAO
1863 DUNQUE, RONNIE RANCHO
1864 DUPAN, SHERLYN RUTH ABAYON
1865 DUPLA-AN, CRIS LANGBAY
1866 DUQUE, CLAUDINE JORDAN DIZON
1867 DUQUE, ROCELYN SALVADOR
1868 DUQUIS, RODALYN RUIZ
1869 DURAN, CRYSTAL ANNE
1870 DURAN, JOHN EDMAR PRECILLAS
1871 DURAN, MARIA FLORITA BOYBOY
1872 DURAN, RENANTE ESPLANA
1873 DURAN, SWEETIE
1874 DUREMDES, FRANCIS JAMES BAULOS
1875 DUYAN, JOJIE ORANZA
1876 DY, MICHAELENE SINGH
1877 DY, WILVENIA PALANCA
1878 EBALLA, JOSSA ABABAO
1879 EBAÑEZ, WINNIE ROSE ROSOS
1880 EBEN, NIÑA MALAZAGA
1881 EBETO, KAREN JOY FRAGINAL
1882 EBOL, JERALD QUIBAN
1883 EBORA, LORENA GUTIERREZ
1884 EBRADA, RAMESES BUEN
1885 EBREO, ANIBEL MARTOS
1886 ECAL, MARIA JOECEL DIAMANTE
1887 ECO, CHRISTY ACASIO
1888 ECO, EDMUNDO STA MARIA
1889 EDIA, ROSALIE SIBAYAN
1890 EDMA, KATHLEEN FAITH ABAO
1891 EDORA, ELIZA CAMILLE MASANGKAY
1892 EDROLIN, MILALUCHE SAMILIN
1893 EDU, MA CHRISTINA GALOS
1894 EDUARTE, CLARISE GRACE MATIAS
1895 EDULSA, ANNIE REAH ROSE ARQUITA
1896 EGALIN, CRISTINA YRAMA
1897 EGOT, EVA JEAN MACALISANG
1898 EGSAN, MARY CLAIRE COLTE
1899 EJERCITO, ANALISA BANGATE
1900 EJERCITO, JERESA TUROY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 40 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 ELACION, RICHARD SAUCELO
1902 ELAGO, MARGIE BELARDO
1903 ELARCO, ELANIE LAGUADOR
1904 ELARDO, PETER JOHN ELUMBA
1905 ELEAZAR, JENNYBELL CAPRICHO
1906 ELECANAL, MA MELANIE ENCANTO
1907 ELEMIA, CAREN BONGCASAN
1908 ELENTORIO, LIZA SANDALO
1909 ELESIO, VILFLOR MAGBUTONG
1910 ELGARIO, SAHLEE BILLONES
1911 ELISEO, ANALIZA TUDLAS
1912 ELISEO, MIRAFLOR BAUSIN
1913 ELLARINA, MERIAM TABOG
1914 ELOMINA, LEMUEL BOLANTE
1915 ELORDE, MA MONALISA MALALAY
1916 ELPELOA, JEAN VILLACERAN
1917 ELUMIR, CHRISTINE ADANZA
1918 EMAG, MARGIELYN LISAG
1919 EMANO, MICHAEL ANGELO BACARRO
1920 EMBRA, VERNALYN LUGATIMAN
1921 EMEN, DAISY SEMILLANO
1922 EMIA, JOANN GOMEZ
1923 EMIA, ROSELYN DOLUGAN
1924 EMPALMADO, JENNELYN PARDILLO
1925 ENALDO, ANALIZA ALQUINO
1926 ENCABO, MERIAM RAFUL
1927 ENCARNADO, EVA CAGATA
1928 ENCINA, MARK ALDRIN EVASCO
1929 ENCIO, MA MERLINDA MONTALBO
1930 ENCIO, MHELVIE YAPE
1931 ENCISO, ALLIN PANUELOS
1932 ENCONTRO, ELLA MONTENID
1933 ENDANGAN, ARIEL LENDIO
1934 ENDAYA, CHRIS JOHN ENGUERRA
1935 ENGAY, MELISSA LORBES
1936 ENGAÑO, BRILLIAN LEDAMA
1937 ENGCO, JONALYN MIRAFLOR
1938 ENGHOG, JO MARIE BENITO
1939 ENGOJO, APRIL CALO-OY
1940 ENMACINO, JOYCE ANN LAGMAN
1941 ENO, EVANGELINE NILLAS
1942 ENRIQUEZ, JOANNA MARI ILAGAN
1943 ENRIQUEZ, MA CATRINA TABUENA
1944 ENRIQUEZ, QUEEN RICCIA VENICE UMANGAY
1945 ENTROLISO, KENNETH MEDEL
1946 ENUTAN, ROSARIO HAGONOS
1947 EPE, MARLENE CABANE
1948 EPIE, KENNETH BERTING
1949 EPIS, EDNA ZAMORA
1950 EQUIBEL, BLESSA PEÑERANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 41 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 EREÑO, RECHARD PAUL FRANCISCO
1952 ERILLA, JHENNY CAMARTIN
1953 ERODIAS, MARY GRACE NIDOY
1954 EROSIDO, LORENA AMPALAYA
1955 EROY, ROSELYN MALINAO
1956 ES-ESA, ELLEN ROMAN
1957 ESCALANTE, ARLIBETH PEDRONAN
1958 ESCALANTE, HUTCH NACALABAN
1959 ESCALANTE, JOY VILLAFLORES
1960 ESCALANTE, SHERYL GONZALES
1961 ESCALICAS, RHEA RAZEL YBAS
1962 ESCAREZ, JEIZEL RAYOS
1963 ESCASIÑAS, MARK DELA CRUZ
1964 ESCAÑO, MICHAEL ESTAVANE
1965 ESCOBAR, NADINE FEROLINO
1966 ESCOBAR, VINA CABADING
1967 ESCOBAÑEZ, TERESA TACDORO
1968 ESCOBEDO, JUSTIN ENERIA
1969 ESCOBIDO, EMILY HERNANDEZ
1970 ESCOBIDO, MARIBEL LIZARDO
1971 ESCOL, FRITZIE AILLEN BARAQUIA
1972 ESCOTE, WILGER OLLAGUE
1973 ESCOTO, EMMELYN DIMAANGAY
1974 ESCOTON, MIRAFLOR DAYON
1975 ESCUADRO, NELIETA PARAS
1976 ESDICUL, MARJORIE PASCO
1977 ESLAVA, RUTH HERNAL
1978 ESLLER, RODA PERCHA
1979 ESMAEL, ZENNY SEGUNDO
1980 ESMAO, CARISMA MARIE ENELUNA
1981 ESMEÑA, LYNIL REQUINA
1982 ESONG, RODAN DOMEN
1983 ESOTO, ANALY ENTERO
1984 ESPADA, RAZELYN ANDRES
1985 ESPADILLA, JAYRA JAYLANI
1986 ESPANOLA, JADE SERVITO
1987 ESPARAGO, ROSELLE CALIS
1988 ESPARAGUERA, ICK VILLARES
1989 ESPARDIÑEZ, JENNY BUENDIA
1990 ESPARES, MERY ANN DAVIDE
1991 ESPAÑOL, ANNALIZA VILLAFLORES
1992 ESPAÑOLA, JOVENAL SUNICO
1993 ESPAÑOLA, MONA LISA BANDOLOS
1994 ESPENIDA, MARIA CANTORNA
1995 ESPERANZATE, MA LORETA ZAPANTA
1996 ESPEÑA, CATHERINE FIDELSON
1997 ESPILOY, MARYCRIS METEORO
1998 ESPINA, RUBYLYN SENO
1999 ESPINA, VILLA LYN SAGA
2000 ESPINOSA, JINGKY DIONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 42 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 ESPINOSA, SHERELYN ESPADILLA
2002 ESPIRITU, CHRISTINE MARIE GALANZA
2003 ESPIRITU, HANILYN ELEMANCIL
2004 ESPIRITU, MARITESS GUNTENIANS
2005 ESPIRITU, MICHELLE MAY GRANADOZO
2006 ESPIRITU, ROSE MARIE ESQUIVEL
2007 ESPIÑA, CAROL COPIOSO
2008 ESPUERTA, ANCIE ESCOPETE
2009 ESQUIERDA, MARIVIC CORPUZ
2010 ESQUIERDO, MYRAFLOR
2011 ESQUIVEL, GECEL GUIANAN
2012 ESTACIO, JEMA GAWIDAN
2013 ESTACION, CHAROL VERGARA
2014 ESTAL, JANE FABE
2015 ESTALILLA, CHERI BELLE PULMANO
2016 ESTANISLAO, EVA LOGINA
2017 ESTARES, EVELYN BORJA
2018 ESTAREZ, LILIAN PARULAN
2019 ESTEBAN, EDEL MAE AGUDON
2020 ESTEBAN, FRANCELLE MARYSE CADAY
2021 ESTEBAN, SHEILA MARIE SORO
2022 ESTELEMERA, ROSALIND DOTOLLO
2023 ESTELLA, DORIS MEDRANO
2024 ESTENZO, MABEL AUSTRIA
2025 ESTIMAR, RITCHIE EMVILE
2026 ESTIMO, HELEN GRACE PARARUAN
2027 ESTIOCO, MARIA MONIC SANTOS
2028 ESTOCADA, MICHAEL LABANZA
2029 ESTOCE, SHEILA MELENCION
2030 ESTOESTA, MANILYN SAMPAGA
2031 ESTORES, ROSSELLE GATUAL
2032 ESTOYA, MARIBEL TAPAR
2033 ESTRADA, LORNA BAUTISTA
2034 ESTRADA, MARY JOY BAUTISTA
2035 ESTRADA, MICHAEL JIM RIVERA
2036 ESTRELLA, MARY GRACE TAJONERA
2037 ESTRELLADO, ROLLY BALLADO
2038 ESTRERA, JONNAHBEL MADJUS
2039 ESTRERA, NILLY NUDALO
2040 ETRATA, JASPER FLORES
2041 ETULLE, JOCELYN ASISTER
2042 EUBRA, MA TERESA SUICO
2043 EUGENIO, CLARISSA FLORES
2044 EUMENDA, JHONA PROVIDO
2045 EUROPEO, MARNYLIE FERNANDEZ
2046 EUSTANIO, EVANGELINE ESPAÑOLA
2047 EVANGELISTA, ALEXES ARRIESGADO
2048 EVANGELISTA, DANILO GARCIA
2049 EVANGELISTA, JACQUE LOU MANGAY-AYAM
2050 EVANGELISTA, JANET MANALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 43 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 EVANGELISTA, RHEA PALMA
2052 EVANGELISTA, ROJEN OQUIAS
2053 EVANGELISTA, VANESSA APOSTOL
2054 EVARDONE, MARIANNE JOY ANACIO
2055 EVARISTO, LOURDES SELAUSO
2056 EVARISTO, MER-YILI MADDAWAT
2057 EVASCO, MABELLE BATURIANO
2058 EWAYAN, MONICO AGUSTO
2059 EXALTADO, KRISTEL TREYES
2060 EXTRA, SHARA ROSE ROALES
2061 EYALAS, MARLO MASONG
2062 FABABEIR, FATIMA FABELLORE
2063 FABELA, MARY JEAN EHONG
2064 FABELLON, MARY GRACE FABITO
2065 FABRIGAS, MARY ANNE ARTILLERA
2066 FABRO, BARBIE JOY HORTIZUELA
2067 FACTOLERIN, ANGELA YVONNE CLOSA
2068 FAELDIN, ROSELYN FIRMA
2069 FAHMI, OMAIFAH GURO
2070 FAJARDO, ANNABEL CEQUIÑA
2071 FAJILA, KRISTINE TACSAY
2072 FAJILAN, RANNY FALCESO
2073 FAJUTRAO, LEZIEL FAMINIA
2074 FALCON, SHERYL JANE BALILI
2075 FALLESGON, LORYSS FERRANCO
2076 FAMAÑAS, JOVELYN FIESTA
2077 FAMINDALAN, KEMBERLY ANN SIGADOR
2078 FAMOSO, GRICHELLE VENTURA
2079 FANTONIAL, SHEILA LEEN LANGOT
2080 FARALA, MARICAR FAVOR
2081 FARONILMO, RUBIE NGAMUYO
2082 FAUSTINO, HAZEL MAE HUERTA
2083 FAUSTOR, ELISA PAVILLON
2084 FAYONG, OSMENA PACUS
2085 FELICIANO, MICHELLE CABRERA
2086 FELLIZAR, MARIA RANESSA LLANTE
2087 FERMARAN, ROSE ANN DETABLAN
2088 FERNANDEZ, AIRINE ESPINOSA
2089 FERNANDEZ, BENJAMIN JOSEPH BACANI
2090 FERNANDEZ, CATHERINE ESQUIRDO
2091 FERNANDEZ, DANIEL CAYAON
2092 FERNANDEZ, GEMALYN LOREMIA
2093 FERNANDEZ, GEMELYN LOREMIA
2094 FERNANDEZ, JAIME JR MARQUEZ
2095 FERNANDEZ, JANINE MARIE CATONG
2096 FERNANDEZ, JHOANNE PINEDA
2097 FERNANDEZ, JOAN MAGNO
2098 FERNANDEZ, JOLIE ANN ATANQUE
2099 FERNANDEZ, KATRINA SAYURI SERVAÑEZ
2100 FERNANDEZ, LIBERTY FERRER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 44 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE MARQUEZ
2102 FERNANDEZ, NICE CHARISSE MACOB
2103 FERNANDEZ, PERSIE JOY BULAWAN
2104 FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS DELA CERNA
2105 FERNANDEZ, ROCHELLE NAZARENO
2106 FERNANDEZ, ROCHELLE PAGDALIAN
2107 FERNANDEZ, SHEILEY ANNE MABULAY
2108 FERNANDO, ANNA DOMINIQUE ANGELES
2109 FERNANDO, EDMOND VERANO
2110 FERNANDO, GIRLIE PAYOT
2111 FERNANDO, JACQUILINE FRANCO
2112 FERNANDO, ROSEMARIE DUMA
2113 FEROLINO, JASMINE DEJECASION
2114 FERRARIZ, JYCA LICERA
2115 FERRARIZ, ZHARISSE PELIGRO
2116 FERRER, ANGELIE RODRIGUEZ
2117 FERRER, ANNA MARIE MENOR
2118 FERRER, GEMMA FERNANDEZ
2119 FERRER, MAE OSIMCO
2120 FERRER, MARIBETH GALSIM
2121 FERRER, SAMUEL VILLANUEVA
2122 FERRERA, MANETTE RACHEL FIETAS
2123 FERRERAS, MARY ROSE ESTABAYA
2124 FERRIOL, JENIELYN BACANTO
2125 FESARIT, ARNEL MARCELO
2126 FETALCO, MARY SHIER ANN MINDORO
2127 FETALVER, LIZA GENABE
2128 FETILO, KACIE LYNN FAELDAN
2129 FIDELINO, DARIO MALOBAGO
2130 FIGUERAS, CYNTHIA ATORDA
2131 FIGUEROA, LYNNIE CUELLO
2132 FIGUERREZ, FRANCINE JAMILLE EDNILAG
2133 FILOMENO, CHRISTINE JANE DALUPANG
2134 FISCAL, KRISTINE ANN BATERNA
2135 FLAMINIANO, KRISTIAN JED LAQUIAN
2136 FLORDELIZA, MARLYN NINGASCA
2137 FLORENDO, JOFERLYN LUNDAS
2138 FLORENTIS, MAGNOLIA ROPEREZ
2139 FLORES, ABIGAIL GAGUCAS
2140 FLORES, ANALYN FLOR
2141 FLORES, CARESS AUSTRIA
2142 FLORES, JACQUELINE RAMOS
2143 FLORES, KAREN JOY BATICULO
2144 FLORES, KIRSTEN-ANN MAVIS MANDAP
2145 FLORES, KRIZHA LOU ABELLON
2146 FLORES, MA CORAZON MONTON
2147 FLORES, MA MARINEL ENERO
2148 FLORES, MARIA LINDA DE CASTRO
2149 FLORES, MAUDE ADAN MONDILLA
2150 FLORES, MILDRED BAGUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 45 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 FLORES, ROSE BELLE SUNGA
2152 FLORES, RUBY MANPATILAN
2153 FLORES, SABRINA MAE PORTILLO
2154 FLORES, SARAHME TUAZAN
2155 FLORES, SHIELA MARIE OCO
2156 FONSECA, LORRAINE JIMENO
2157 FONTANILLA, MAITA CABRAL
2158 FORMENTERA, RAYLEEN GONZALES
2159 FORMENTO, ROSA EMBILE
2160 FORRO, JENNI LOU SEÑORON
2161 FORTALEZA, SHEILA MAE BEÑAS
2162 FORTALEZA, SHERYL SALVADOR
2163 FORTICH, CRISTELLE DUBRIA
2164 FORTICH, JULIUS CESAR SEGARINO
2165 FOZ, ALEXANDRA CLARA ROMBAWA
2166 FRANCIA, MINETTE VELASCO
2167 FRANCISCO, ERIC BALUYO
2168 FRANCISCO, HAZEL SAAVEDRA
2169 FRANCISCO, JUMABELLE RAROGAL
2170 FRANCISCO, MA LALAINE MISOLA
2171 FRANCISCO, MARIBEL GUIMPAYAN
2172 FRANCISCO, MARK ANDREW GAGARACRUZ
2173 FRANCISCO, MARRIANNE ALFONSO
2174 FRANCISCO, MARSHA MAGNO
2175 FRANCISCO, SHAMINA ABDUSALAM
2176 FRANCISCO, WILFREDO JR BARCELEON
2177 FRANCO, ANDREA ARENGA
2178 FRANCO, FLORA RIVAS
2179 FRANCO, MELANIE JOCAME
2180 FRANCO, ROSE ANN TORIBIO
2181 FRIANEZA, GRACE RAMOS
2182 FRIAS, JOYCE LICUANAN
2183 FRIAS, LEA DE GUZMAN
2184 FRIAS, REALYN APROVECHAR
2185 FRILLES, AIRENE GRACE CARREON
2186 FRILLES, JONNA LACRA
2187 FRIOLANITA, ANJELYN PATOY
2188 FRONDOZO, ANGEVIE CANDELON
2189 FROYALDE, LYRA RAJEL
2190 FUECONCILLO, ANNIE ROSE GARSOLA
2191 FUENTES, CARMEL FERNANDEZ
2192 FUENTES, JAY AR VILLAMOR
2193 FUENTES, MA LIEZLE ESCOTO
2194 FUENTES, NANCY CABANES
2195 FUENTES, ROSENDO JR TRADIO
2196 FUERZAS, LAURA ANGOY
2197 FUGIO, AIBENBELL PANIZA
2198 GAABUCAYAN, CECILE CAJES
2199 GABALES, ARGIE SARINO
2200 GABANE, JENNIFER DACLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 46 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 GABAYA, JANETH REUSORA
2202 GABINETE, GRACE LAGRADA
2203 GABONADA, SHERYL ANN PONCE
2204 GABRIDO, GENELYN MAE LATOSA
2205 GABRIEL, MA GLENA MAE VILLAS
2206 GABRIEL, MARJORIE ARNAIZ
2207 GABUYA, EDLYN PALLER
2208 GACILO, ELMIE BARTOLOME
2209 GACUTARA, STEFANIE TONINO
2210 GADDI, AIZON LOMBOY
2211 GADIANE, CRISTINE PARTOSA
2212 GADIN, LOUIE LAUSIN
2213 GADINGAN, CELESTINE GRACE LORETO
2214 GADON, RYAN CAPILI
2215 GAETOS, HAVY GLEN NELMIDA
2216 GAGUA, KERWIN PASCUAL
2217 GAJO, RICHARD GENODIPA
2218 GALACAN, LOVELYN FALCUTILA
2219 GALAGALA, MARY JOYCE GALOS
2220 GALAGNARA, BARBARA FRANCIS BAGTASO
2221 GALAN, CHERRY ANN JABIEGO
2222 GALANG, RODELYN VARGAS
2223 GALAPIN, SHIELLA MAE AZUELO
2224 GALAPON, MARICRIS JAMORABON
2225 GALARIDO, MARIA FE BONITA
2226 GALAROSA, SARAH ORDON
2227 GALARRITA, IRENE PATEÑO
2228 GALDORES, MARY ANN CARIAGA
2229 GALENDEZ, CHERRYL
2230 GALENO, SHEEN LEE GAVILLA
2231 GALERA, AILYN SION
2232 GALGO, GRETCHEN LAWAS
2233 GALIAS, MARIA JOVEL POMIDA
2234 GALICHA, RACHEL GAJELA
2235 GALIN, RENA GAAN
2236 GALINO, AILEEN OCARIO
2237 GALIVO, ALFIE TIANSON
2238 GALIZA, TOMAS CASTUDIO
2239 GALLAMOS, LORENA RAEL
2240 GALLARDO, DIANA GALAPON
2241 GALLARDO, JOSEPHINE LIMBA
2242 GALLEGO, ERLINDA GUMABAY
2243 GALLEGO, LADY DAWN CANIBAN
2244 GALLEGO, PHOEBE KRISTINE DAQUIO
2245 GALLENERO, SARAH OGAOB
2246 GALLETO, MIRRIAM CORPUZ
2247 GALO, CRISTINA BAGUIO
2248 GALON, MAE ANN CABANGGAY
2249 GALON, MAUREEN SINCO
2250 GALOS, SYRA FRADES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 47 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 GALUPO, FERNAN BACUS
2252 GALUTAN, APRIL GEANNE CARPIO
2253 GALVE, ERA BILLENA
2254 GALVEZ, CHERRY MAY GELISANGA
2255 GALVEZ, LORELLE MONTAÑO
2256 GALVEZ, MEGANME CAYETANO
2257 GALVEZ, MYCIEL LORENZO
2258 GALZOTE, RHEA ROSE YERE
2259 GAMARCHA, ARVIE SOBERON
2260 GAMBALA, JOSEFINA DELAROSO
2261 GAMBOA, ANALYN CARBONILLA
2262 GAMBOA, HAZEL ESPE
2263 GAMBOA, PAMELA NUNAG
2264 GAMBOA, ROAN CAPATI
2265 GAMIT, RAQUELITA PABLO
2266 GAMONGAN, SUSETTE ASBUK
2267 GAMOTEA, JASMINE FAYE ALVARO
2268 GAMUS, JENALYN BAUTISTA
2269 GAMUSA, JOSEPHINE CALESA
2270 GAN, JACQUELINE PERALTA
2271 GANADO, REVELYN DATU
2272 GANAGANAG, MARY CRIS QUILIOPE
2273 GANAHAN, JAINA CANICULA
2274 GANAL, IRINE PRANGUE
2275 GANANCIAL, LALAINE SECUSANA
2276 GANANCIOS, RIZZALYN CRUZ
2277 GANAPIN, EHLIZA PASTOR
2278 GANDA, LOVINA JANEFREY BAJA
2279 GANDEZA, JESSIE TABERDO
2280 GANDINO, JUNALYN FUENTES
2281 GANDULA, MAY SALVIEJO
2282 GANO, ZENY GUINICHON
2283 GANUHAY, JEAN ABALORIO
2284 GAPOL, EINA LAINE VOSOTROS
2285 GARACHICO, AGNES PANGANIBAN
2286 GARALDE, IRENE AGRADE
2287 GARBO, MARY JEAN BILLONES
2288 GARCES, MARK CARTONEROS
2289 GARCIA, ADRIAN MATA
2290 GARCIA, AIZA SANTIBAÑEZ
2291 GARCIA, APRIL CALAMPIANO
2292 GARCIA, CAMILLE MANIQUIZ
2293 GARCIA, CZARINA ANDRADA
2294 GARCIA, DANIEL ANDA
2295 GARCIA, FEMARIE ARMAS
2296 GARCIA, GLAIZA CASTANEDA
2297 GARCIA, IRENIO JR SARMIENTO
2298 GARCIA, JERELYN LEONES
2299 GARCIA, JOCELYN RAMOS
2300 GARCIA, KATHLYN VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 48 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 GARCIA, MA ROSELLE GIRO
2302 GARCIA, MARY GRACE CASTRO
2303 GARCIA, MELODIE LIBRATAR
2304 GARCIA, NELIE CULANGO
2305 GARCIA, RIALYN DAQUIZ
2306 GARCIA, ROSALYN CHAVEZ
2307 GARCIA, VERONICA RESURRECCION
2308 GARDOSE, CINDY RELACION
2309 GARDOSE, REYNOLD MENDOZA
2310 GARELA, FLORY ANN GARDE
2311 GARGARITANO, JOHN TEJADA
2312 GARGAYA, JULIE ANN PACULANANG
2313 GARIBAY, JENELYN SIBAYAN
2314 GARIGUEZ, JONNA OCLARINO
2315 GARINO, ANDREA VALDEZ
2316 GARIPLAN, CARLO INTIA
2317 GARRUCHO, CHARLOTTE LORETTE GARVILLES
2318 GASACAO, MARGARITA ERE
2319 GASANG, VENUS BORBON
2320 GASATAN, DEVORAH SORIANO
2321 GASCON, GREMIE ANN ANDRES
2322 GASENDO, WILMA MORENO
2323 GASES, VIVA VANESSA RECTO
2324 GASGAS, JANICE BONOT
2325 GASPAR, REZYL DE LUCAS
2326 GASTALA, GERLIE ESMILLA
2327 GATAB, KARLEN ROSE
2328 GATACELO, JOYCEE JANAPIN
2329 GATDULA, SHARON DAVID
2330 GATULLA, MIA VICTORINO
2331 GATUNGAY, JANUS REY ARCELO
2332 GAUMA, MA LEOVILYN MAE SELDA
2333 GAVINA, MARI CHINETE SHARMAINE LAXAMANA
2334 GAVINO, ROMALYN CRUZ
2335 GAWAN, MERCY TALONA
2336 GAWINGAN, JOVANEE GENE JAVIER
2337 GAYATIÑA, ZALDY MAR TORRE DELA
2338 GAYATON, ALICIA CALUGAN
2339 GAYETA, CESAR SEBELO
2340 GAYETA, CHERRY ANN SEBELO
2341 GAYODAN, RECHILLE AGAGON
2342 GAYON, JENNY VE VILLABITO
2343 GEALONE, ABELARDO JR GUBAN
2344 GELDORE, PHILMOSA PESCADERO
2345 GELLADULA, MYRA GAYANILO
2346 GEMINA, AGNES RETARDO
2347 GEMINO, ALFENITA CATAMPONGAN
2348 GEMINO, SHARIMALYN ACASO
2349 GENER, MA RESA ALAMO
2350 GENERALAO, JESICA DAYAGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 49 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 GENERALE, MARY ANN AMORA
2352 GENILLA, JERRY AMPARADO
2353 GENITA, GINALYN TANDUGON
2354 GENON, GYN MANATAD
2355 GENOSOLANGO, RIENA RESARE
2356 GENSIS, MA KAY SOLIVA
2357 GEOGRAPHIA, JANE SABANDAL
2358 GEONZON, NIÑO MARCELO JR II RICO
2359 GEPILANO, LARA GENILAN
2360 GERALDE, CHRISTINE MAABA
2361 GERERO, REDEN ALIS
2362 GERMANO, MARY GRACE TALLADA
2363 GERMONES, JENNIFER GANDIA
2364 GERODIAS, LEONIL VELARDE
2365 GEROMIANO, LOWELEN MANAAY
2366 GERONILLA, SHELA BRAVO
2367 GERONIMO, ROBERT MATEO
2368 GEROY, RIZZA PASAPORTE
2369 GERSALINA, JOENA DE LA CRUZ
2370 GERUELA, JEAREL LAURA
2371 GERVERO, RHEA LANCE
2372 GESTIADA, ANALYN GLENA
2373 GETES, RODAMILO CARASCAL
2374 GETULLE, JAN PAUL CASTROVERDE
2375 GEYROZAGA, ALDREN LANDASAN
2376 GIBRALTAR, FE BEA ALVIOR
2377 GIGANTE, VANESSA OLEDAN
2378 GIL, CHARMIANE BATO
2379 GIL, GLANIX JOY AFINIDAD
2380 GILLEDO, JELLIAN FELIX
2381 GILO, JEFFY DEMALIN
2382 GILUANI, MARIA LEOVI TON-OGAN
2383 GIMENI, MA CYRIL ANNE OSORNO
2384 GIMPAYAN, SARA JANE AMOLO
2385 GINDAP, NESTY CAROGDA
2386 GIRAY, MA NELIA ESTELLES
2387 GIVERA, AILEEN ESCOPETE
2388 GLOBIO, APPLE JEAN CUAY
2389 GLODOVIZA, CHASTINE JOY GUDANI
2390 GO, ALA ARNIE JOY ARCAYNA
2391 GO, MICHELLE FLORENCE FLORES
2392 GOCILA, KIESALLEY NEADEN PARCASIO
2393 GODENEZ, MYSHELL FERNANDEZ
2394 GOGOLIN, MA SYRA ABAYON
2395 GOHETIA, PAULCHERRY NEUDA
2396 GOLFO, MARIANNE SIGNO
2397 GOLIMLIM, DARRYL GOLPO
2398 GOLONDRINA, JENICEL PAJAC
2399 GOLORAN, ABELIZA MIRANDA
2400 GOMBA, ERWIN PARANE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 50 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 GOMEZ, SHIELA MAE TORQUIDO
2402 GONATO, LOUCHEEL APAS
2403 GONATO, MARY ROSE ANN SEDANTES
2404 GONATO, WILMA GALLEGO
2405 GONTIÑAS, AISA MAJADAS
2406 GONZAGA, BELINDA MONZALES
2407 GONZAGA, CHERRY LYN BENITEZ
2408 GONZAGA, JAQUILYNN ALARCON
2409 GONZAGA, JENNELYN LAGAHIT
2410 GONZAGA, ZOL JEKAH DELA CUESTA
2411 GONZALES, ANNA BIANCA PACULAN
2412 GONZALES, AYALO AUTOR
2413 GONZALES, FLORAMAY BADAYOS
2414 GONZALES, FRIESY MEL TELEBRICO
2415 GONZALES, GENLIE MARIE CAPILI
2416 GONZALES, IVY CLAIR AMUYEN
2417 GONZALES, KAREN KAYE MARIANO
2418 GONZALES, LEILA LUIS
2419 GONZALES, MA CHRISTINE ESPINOSA
2420 GONZALES, MARY MAQUILING
2421 GONZALES, MARY GRACE RIVERA
2422 GONZALES, MELANIE PASTERAS
2423 GONZALES, RAMER CONCILLES
2424 GONZALES, RIENALIE LEGARTO
2425 GONZALES, RITCHEL LIBUNA
2426 GONZALES, ROGIELYN BALIDIONG
2427 GONZALES, SHEILA MARIE CAPUTOLAN
2428 GONZALGO, WILMA DETUYA
2429 GONZALVO, CHERRY ROSE DEQUITO
2430 GOPACO, JURIEL DEL ROSARIO
2431 GORDEVILLA, CHRISTER MAGAYON
2432 GORECHO, CHEMELYN APILAN
2433 GORNES, EVELYN ARMIÑON
2434 GORON, MELANIE MALINAO
2435 GORPIDO, CHRISTOPHER NEBRAO
2436 GORRE, EIVONE ANGGOT
2437 GOTARDO, GENELYN ASADON
2438 GOYAL, MARY ANN DE GUZMAN
2439 GOZUM, MA CONCEPCION TAGAO
2440 GOZUN, ALVIN TAYAG
2441 GOZUN, JOANA DAGDAG
2442 GRAGAS, REYNANTE HABULIN
2443 GRANADO, DONALYN COLLADO
2444 GRAZA, KRISTIAN CARANTO
2445 GREGORIO, CHARLYNN PEREZ
2446 GREGORIO, EDNA AREVALO
2447 GREGORIO, ELENA OCAMPO
2448 GREGORIO, JENNIFER BELMONTE
2449 GREGORIO, MAY VALENCIA
2450 GRIJALDO, GERALDINE AMBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 51 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 GRIMALDO, CYR ANTHONY VERANGA
2452 GUADALQUIVER, JHOY CAMILOTES
2453 GUALINGCO, CRISTINE DOLAR
2454 GUANZING, CHRISTAL CAMILLE SULIT
2455 GUANZON, GILDA FE RAÑOA
2456 GUARDIAN, RICA MAE GITANA
2457 GUARDIANO, LUCY TAMBOONG
2458 GUARIN, KATHERINE BAYLON
2459 GUCOR, JENALYN ROSAGARAN
2460 GUDACA, CRYSTEN CABASAL
2461 GUELAS, MARY JEAN GAUPO
2462 GUERRERO, MARIVIC OLIVA
2463 GUEVARA, JESUSITO ORBITA
2464 GUEVARRA, EDGIELYN ABILA
2465 GUEVARRA, KATHERINE NOVAL
2466 GUEVARRA, MARKIE SANGALANG
2467 GUIABEL, RAPIA MANALASAL
2468 GUILING, ROHANIFAH PANGOMPIG
2469 GUILLENO, RENIA GALIT
2470 GUILLERMO, BERLYN PERICANO
2471 GUINAYEN, JULICIA KECBAT
2472 GUINAYON, MARGIE PECASIS
2473 GUINITA, IANAH CATHERINE COLONIA
2474 GUINZAL, KAREEN MAE CENIZA
2475 GUITGUIT, GERALDINE BORJA
2476 GULISAO, MARILOU MALOCON
2477 GULMATICO, JOZEL MAPA
2478 GUMAGAY, JEAN MORANTE
2479 GUMANGAN, JUNILYN PALOMO
2480 GUMAPAC, NATHANIEL CLOYD VILLANUEVA
2481 GUMATAY, MIRASOL LUMACANG
2482 GUMBAN, LOVY HITALLA
2483 GUMOBAO, JHONNALYN GUERRA
2484 GUMOLOC, MARITESS TUMAMPOS
2485 GUMOP-AS, MARITA DUHAK
2486 GUMOP-AS, RE-ANN BAYUCOT
2487 GUNDA, JULIE ANN BEDUYA
2488 GURABEL, LIZA MAY AÑABEZA
2489 GUTIERREZ, KATHLEEN ANNE FLANCIA
2490 GUTIERREZ, ROVERLYN VILLENA
2491 GUYAO, WILLYROSE LUMANGLANG
2492 GUZMAN, JEMMA DUGAYON
2493 GUZMAN, JOYME LUYUN
2494 GUZMAN, ROBELYN ADORIO
2495 GUZMAN, SHIRLEY CAMADDO
2496 HABANA, MARIE CRIS JOY VIDAL
2497 HABLO, JOSHUA MACOYCRUZ
2498 HABON, JEN JEN ACOSTA
2499 HADJI AMEEN, HEDJARAH MAGOLAMA
2500 HADJI AMER, RAIHANAH MACAPASIR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 52 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 HADJI ESMAIL, SALMAIRAH ROMOROS
2502 HADJI LATIP, JOHAIRAH BAYABAO
2503 HADJI MAHMOD, FAHAD MAMA
2504 HADJI OMAR, MUJAHID DIRANGARUN
2505 HADJI SAID, JONAIDAH BANTOG
2506 HADJI SOCOR, NASIMA SINALONDONG
2507 HADJIALI, NORJANNAH KURANGKING
2508 HADJISAID, NAJIBAH DANGCO
2509 HAJAS, MARILYN HAVERIA
2510 HAKIM, SITRILMA TARULAN
2511 HALANG, MARY RJ LYN CAÑONASO
2512 HALLASGO, ALELI AMOR JUDILLA
2513 HALLASGO, MILEEN RAMOSO
2514 HALUAN, JOY BUDIAO
2515 HAMLAG, QUENNIE CAITONA
2516 HAMO, RHONA ZAGADO
2517 HANGAD, JUDIEKIM MENDOZA
2518 HASHIM, AHMAD DUGASAN
2519 HATAMOSA, JOCYL MAGLASANG
2520 HAWINAY, ROSEMARIE ALANO
2521 HAYOHAY, ELIZABETH GAGUI
2522 HEBIA, IRENE MORO
2523 HERAMIA, DAILYN AVIADO
2524 HEREDERO, MERLIE BERNADETTE CALIX
2525 HERMOSILLA, MARY JOY BEDUYA
2526 HERMOSO, APRIL CHARISS CASQUITE
2527 HERMOSO, JORADEL REPOLE
2528 HERMOSO, KIMBERLY ELORDE
2529 HERNALIN, ARLEEN ELIOR
2530 HERNANDEZ, ARGELLE ABACAHIN
2531 HERNANDEZ, CONNIE RONQUILLO
2532 HERNANDEZ, GENALYN SABANGAN
2533 HERNANDEZ, JOSELLE RONQUILLO
2534 HERNANDEZ, SANDY ALAD
2535 HERRERA, CRISHEL TUAZON
2536 HERRERA, LOLETTE LOU NODADO
2537 HESITA, GINELLE ODI
2538 HILADO, ALLEN MARIE MANCIA
2539 HILARIO, MARLENE TURGO
2540 HILOTIN, JOHN KENNETH BENJAWAN
2541 HIMAYA, CATALINA PELIGRO
2542 HINADAC, FLORENCE BAHAY
2543 HINAMPAS, AILEEN CASLIB
2544 HINAMPAS, REYDEN SABUERO
2545 HINGCO, JENILYN DE CASTRO
2546 HINO, VIRGIE NIÑA CARMELOTES
2547 HISUS, JENNELYN AYUBAN
2548 HITIO, MARIAFLOR ANIANO
2549 HOMECILLO, MARIA CELESTIAN DAGUNAN
2550 HORCA, AILEEN REGIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 53 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 HUAB, BLANCA MARIA GUTIERREZ
2552 HUEVOS, MARGIE MORTEGA
2553 HULIGANGA, MARILOU MORALES
2554 HUMAKEY, FELINA DINANGWATAN
2555 HYNSON, AIZA HASSIM
2556 IBABAO, KATRIN PAMIHAM
2557 IBAD, IBRAHIM MUKALAM
2558 IBALLA, AL PICO
2559 IBANO, NIZIEL SILLAR
2560 IBARDALOZA, SARAH BERNARDO
2561 IBARRA, ANA MARIE AYSON
2562 IBARRA, MARICEL TAGUBA
2563 IBASCO, JOVELYN PACIO
2564 IBRAHIM, KHAIRONISA DIMAKUTA
2565 ICARO, RAMIL MAGTANGOB
2566 ICAWALO, CHERRY VIVE ARENO
2567 ICHON, ELENITA LEBRES
2568 ICO, ELEANOR PERRERAS
2569 ICO, ZENAIDA UMANGAY
2570 IDICA, MARINELLE YADAO
2571 IGADNA, DAHLIA CARPO
2572 IGLORIA, KATHERINE AÑORA
2573 IGNACIO, ALLYN DIOSO
2574 IGNACIO, EDEN GRACE KIOCHO
2575 IGNACIO, FLORENCE SILVESTRE
2576 IGNACIO, MELANIE LADAÑO
2577 IGNALIG, ROWEEN CATHERINE GAMO
2578 IGOT, ANA MARIE GEQUILLO
2579 IGUAN, BANALIZA PABLO
2580 IHONG, RANILNO BALASABAS
2581 ILAGAN, ABEGAIL PEREZ
2582 ILAGAN, JAYSON MARANAN
2583 ILIGAN, SHERRY GRACE DELA CRUZ
2584 ILISAN, ROLLIE ALVARAN
2585 ILLUSTRISIMO, DELFI ALBURO
2586 ILLUSTRISIMO, LOLITA BERTULFO
2587 ILUIS, DAN REYES
2588 ILUSTRE, ELOISA REYES
2589 ILUSTRISIMO, LEIZL BATERZAL
2590 IMAM, FARIDA RUMAPENET
2591 IMAM, HAKIMA GRANDE
2592 IMAM, LUCHIE SALVAÑA
2593 IMUS, REYCEL SHYNE MANZON
2594 INAO, CHELLY SILVANO
2595 INDING, GERALYN TODARA
2596 INDIONELA, MA MELODY JIMENEZ
2597 INFIESTO, MELANIE JATICO
2598 INITAN, MARLENE DELIMA
2599 INOCENCIO, GENEVEVE ARME MOMBAY
2600 INONCILLO, PRINCESS DIANNE NACU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 54 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 INOPIQUEZ, NIKKI RIVERA
2602 INOT, CHERYL MAY DIOQUINO
2603 INSIGNE, MARILYN BACTOL
2604 INTIA, NEIL TALAGTAG
2605 INTILIGANDO, MICHEL LABESTRI
2606 INTUYA, JONA CARLOS
2607 IRADA, ANNE WHELSA REDERA
2608 ISAGO, ROTCHEL PRECIADOS
2609 ISANG, JULIEMAE DIS-AG
2610 ISIDRO, JACQUELINE SAAVEDRA
2611 ISIDRO, LORDGE FACTURAN
2612 ISON, WEEJAE JULIAN SILAHIS
2613 ISRAEL, FRENCH MICHELLE CONSOLACION
2614 ISRAEL, JOHN DOMINIC NEBRES
2615 ITORMA, MARY ANN MENDOZA
2616 ITURALDE, AIZA MAE ABIAN
2617 JABAL, MARK IAN DELMO
2618 JABALYA, FLORINDA RODEMEO
2619 JABELO, RAZLE LENTEJAS
2620 JABILLO, AILEEN SAN MIGUEL
2621 JABONETE, RODITO DEL MONTE
2622 JACINTO, BEVERLEY CHUCA
2623 JACINTO, DAISY PAGTAMA
2624 JACINTO, JEANNY ROSE MAMPANG
2625 JADIE, SHIELA MARIE MENDEZ
2626 JADJULI, MAHMOR MUNDOK
2627 JADOC, LYKA STAR LUBIO
2628 JADULCO, FAMELA MANILHIG
2629 JALA, SHELA DIGUET
2630 JALBUNA, RONNELO TUBESA
2631 JALLORES, DEBBIE PESIMO
2632 JALUAG, JANETTE PATENIO
2633 JAMANDRE, FRIALYN BESA
2634 JAMERO, GENEVIEVE LAMANILAO
2635 JAMES, JOCELYN HABON
2636 JAMIL, JUVYLEN GALLEROS
2637 JAMIO, CHARLES CANLAS
2638 JAMIS, JESSIE ANNE MILLAN
2639 JANABAN, RAMON IV SANTOS
2640 JANDAYAN, JESA BAYRON
2641 JAPSON, MA RUSELLE ARTITA
2642 JAQUE, JENLEY SATO
2643 JARADAL, DANIEBELLE CABEL
2644 JARANILLA, ARIZA DE BELEN
2645 JARDELEZA, ROSELLE LARRAQUEL
2646 JARDIN, CHA MAE PALMA
2647 JAROMAY, MAILYN IGDALINO
2648 JAROMAY, MELSUE QUEMADO
2649 JATICO, JOSIL MAE SUGANOB
2650 JAUDIAN, KARENJOY BUENCONSEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 55 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 JAUDIAN, SHARON MELLIZA
2652 JAVELINA, DANNY FERNANDEZ
2653 JAVIEN, MONALIZA DOMINGO
2654 JAVIER, CHRISTINE DUGAY
2655 JAVIER, JEANELYN BABAS
2656 JAVIER, MARICEL JAMLAN
2657 JAVIER, SHYNN CALIZO
2658 JAVONILLO, GENEVIEVE ANTONIO
2659 JAYLO, GLAIZA RICERRA
2660 JAYSON, JAYANN VARGAS
2661 JEBONE, CIELO ABIAN
2662 JELIANGGAO, JUDYLOU
2663 JELONGOS, RECIA MAY SUACILLO
2664 JIMENEZ, DONNABELLE SALIGAN
2665 JIMENEZ, LOURDES NANONG
2666 JINON, JOAN PEARL PAURILLO
2667 JOAQUIN, JAMEL MONICA DHADWAL
2668 JOCSON, ROWENA PIO
2669 JOLO, DINAH MAE VILLANUEVA
2670 JOMUAD, CATHERINE NAVARRO
2671 JOROLAN, JUVELYN BAJA
2672 JOROMAT, JESSIE BENDANILLO
2673 JOSE, CHERENDALE MONATO
2674 JOSE, GINA BALEÑA
2675 JOSEPH, RICHI ANDE
2676 JUAN, MYRA LOVE ANO
2677 JUAYANG, REGENA CALAWOD
2678 JUDILLA, RICHELLE ANN ABEGONIA
2679 JUERA, JOSEPHINE BATLE
2680 JULARBAL, JANET CALUB
2681 JULATON, GLAIZA CAHONGCOY
2682 JULIAN, DINO PAOLO SORIANO
2683 JULIAN, ELNOR ABELLA
2684 JULIAN, RUTH KAOD
2685 JULIANO, ANGELY ROSE CABAYAO
2686 JULOM, NIZYL JANE ALICAWAY
2687 JUMAH, BENSAR MOH NUR
2688 JUMAMIL, JOSETHLEE LAGROSA
2689 JUMAMIL, MEA LOU AMBONG
2690 JUMAMIL, MONA MELONIE MELODY
2691 JUMAO-AS, AIREN SINUGBUJAN
2692 JUMAQUIO, JO-ARNIE SARMIENTO
2693 JUMARITO, MENERVA ANDRES
2694 JUMDANAN, HASNA ABDUWA
2695 JUNIO, BERNADETT JUNIO
2696 JUNIO, NOVA VELASCO
2697 JUNSAY, VEVIEN DEALLO
2698 JUNTADO, DAREN ESPADON
2699 JURADAS, SARAH VANESSA BUSANO
2700 JURILLA, GRACE ALAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 56 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 KABIGTING, MARY JOYCE CORTEZ
2702 KABUKISAN, ERMINA OTONG
2703 KALIDO, NOVELYN BALTAZAR
2704 KAMAD, BABYLYN MAMALASAY
2705 KAMAHALAN, CARLITO JR BACALSO
2706 KAPA, CLAYZAH MAGUATE
2707 KAPUNAN, ELI LONIE JUAREZ
2708 KARON, AISHA DELILAH DALDAL
2709 KATAGUE, MA THERESA TEJE
2710 KID-ISAN, EDWARDO JR PAGANTE
2711 KIDAO, MARJORIE MILIANO
2712 KIDKID, ANALYN GUIAMAS
2713 KILAP-KILAP, CHRISTIANELL CRUZ
2714 KILAT, ALLEN ORQUILLAS
2715 KILLA, JOSIE LIW-AG
2716 KIONISALA, JOHNSUN LABABO
2717 KISEO, JASMIN HORTEZA
2718 KONG, MARY GRACE BONGHANOY
2719 KREIS, HELEN DEL-ISEN
2720 KU, MARIA KRISTINA ALEJO
2721 KUMIPANG, LORELYN MANABON
2722 KWONG, WELLA MONATO
2723 LABABO, LINA MAHUSAY
2724 LABABO, ROSEMARIE SELUDO
2725 LABADIA, CASANDRA EVE SUMANGHA
2726 LABAJO, MARIFEL CUTAMORA
2727 LABASAN, CATHLEEN DOMINGO
2728 LABASTIDA, RAMONITA MILLA
2729 LABE, SELITA SALIGAN
2730 LABIAGA, MARK ANTHONY EBRADO
2731 LABIO, APRIL ROSE GARCINES
2732 LABIS, MICHELLE JANE JAPONA
2733 LABIS, RICHELLE ORLAIN
2734 LABOR, EVELYN PUNDAVILLA
2735 LABORADA, TERESITA BACUS
2736 LABRADOR, JANET PEREMNE
2737 LABRADOR, MARCELINA ABANIEL
2738 LABRADOR, MARIA CRISTINA POLINAR
2739 LABRAGUE, MICHELLE MAGLANTONG
2740 LABUCA, MARY CHRIST BALANE
2741 LABUGA, MARICEL ANTIAMPO
2742 LACABA, DHEVEN RUBENANCIA
2743 LACADEN, CRISTY CABANG
2744 LACADIN, RUTH ANGELO
2745 LACANARIA, VENICE JOAN LAZARO
2746 LACANILAO, SHERILANE PAYUMO
2747 LACAR, ROMINDA GONJORAN
2748 LACASAN, CHRISTOPHER BRYAN TARAY
2749 LACERNA, SHIRLEY VIDAL
2750 LACHICA, ANTONIO JR ALCANTARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 57 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 LACISTE, MAEGRACE CASOL
2752 LACNO, JOBELLE FULLON
2753 LACO, LORIE MAY ALBERTO
2754 LACUÑA, JULIUS JAUDINES
2755 LADDARAN, KATHERINE CABACCAN
2756 LADERA, ANGELINE ROLDAN
2757 LADERAS, LORENA MAGTIBAY
2758 LADIAO, MARITES BOJOCAN
2759 LADINES, MICHELLE CARO
2760 LADSID, NORAIMA PANANSANG
2761 LAFUENTE, MARY ROSE MARABELLA
2762 LAGADON, IRIS AGREDA
2763 LAGAHIT, CHERYL COMENDADOR
2764 LAGANG, AMIE ABUCAY
2765 LAGARDE, AMIE ANGELIE LINGAD
2766 LAGARE, SANDRA GALLOGO
2767 LAGGUI, FERDINAND JR CUREG
2768 LAGMAN, TRISTAN JAP SANTOS
2769 LAGNAS, APPLE MAE VILLAFLOR
2770 LAGRIMAS, RACHELLE OLLAGUE
2771 LAGSAC, LADY ANN FABRERO
2772 LAGUADOR, JOAN MALLE
2773 LAGUARTILLA, CARMENA GARCIA
2774 LAGUATAN, NOLI CLAIRE VILLANUEVA
2775 LAGUE, MERAFEL BENIGA
2776 LAGUINDAB, AMERAH ACMAD
2777 LAGUISMA, LAILA MALUNES
2778 LAGUITAN, IRENE ESTRERA
2779 LAGUNDAY, LOREMEA VARON
2780 LAHBOY, MICHELLE MENDOZA
2781 LAJARA, GENESIS RUIZ
2782 LAJATO, FLORICAR ATAYADISA
2783 LAJO, MARICAR SACUDIT
2784 LAJO, MARY JOY MARGEN
2785 LAMADORA, LENY LERASAN
2786 LAMBERTE, ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ
2787 LAMIGO, RICA ROTONE
2788 LAMIS, MARY CHIN HIPONIA
2789 LAMMAO, MELISSA PALANGDAO
2790 LAMPA, RAMON NIÑO TAMBO
2791 LAMPAYAN, SHERWIN ALVAREZ
2792 LAMPITAO, REYNARD ARENZO
2793 LANABAN, AILYN GERALDES
2794 LANCIOLA, ROSALIA BENEDI-AN
2795 LANCOB, JOAN ABANDO
2796 LANDERIO, YVONNE ADAZA
2797 LANDICHO, ANA MARIE RAMIREZ
2798 LANGAOEN, RACHELL LUPA-AS
2799 LANGOTE, VINCENT DE LA CRUZ
2800 LANGUB, NYLVEN POCOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 58 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 LANGUIS, THERESA CAMPOS
2802 LANGUITA, RETCHEL DELECANO
2803 LANIGAO, MARIA LEAMOR CABERIC
2804 LANO, ELNA FORMENTERA
2805 LANOY, DAISY BUAYA
2806 LANOY, LORIE ANN REMORERAS
2807 LANTACO, HOPE GUILARAN
2808 LANUZA, ERIKSON JAIME
2809 LANUZA, JONATHAN PAGGAO
2810 LAO, NIKKA CELINA VALDEZ
2811 LAPATING, NIEVIN PORRAS
2812 LAPAY, EMMALYN MAE DE GUZMAN
2813 LAPPAY, BENALYN SERMONIA
2814 LAQUINTA, FEBE MAGLUYAN
2815 LARA, JOY FERNANDEZ
2816 LARA, MELODY HERNANDEZ
2817 LARA, ROMULO JR CALUMBA
2818 LARANANG, CELMA DE LA CRUZ
2819 LARDERA, IVY PAMOLARCON
2820 LARDINO, DESIREE BERNABE
2821 LARENA, ALBERTA TULABING
2822 LARGO, JAIR PORTES
2823 LARGO, ROSA RHEA MITTA GINO
2824 LARIOS, CRYSTAL CARTENA
2825 LARIOS, JEANALYN DELMONTE
2826 LAROYA, LORDA GEMMA AMPO
2827 LAROZA, LANIE QUITAIN
2828 LASADO, VANESSA MEDELO
2829 LASCO, VERNADETH CAPIAN
2830 LASERNA, CHERRY ANN BILLANES
2831 LASQUETY, AMELIA ABELLA
2832 LASTA, MARVELOUS
2833 LASTIMOSA, JOUANA BACULAO
2834 LASTIMOSA, JUCY COMPUESTO
2835 LATAG, ARLYN ENGCO
2836 LATAYADA, BITOON NAVALES
2837 LATAYAN, EDRALIN DE GRACIA
2838 LATIDO, JOELYN PERUELO
2839 LATIP, HASRAT SAIDATONESSA TINGKAL
2840 LATOJA, ANA ROSE PEPITO
2841 LATOSA, ROSILYN LASCANO
2842 LATTOT, PURITA DONA-AL
2843 LAUDE, FELIX FROILAN ADOLFO
2844 LAURANILLA, LEER MEJARES
2845 LAUREL, ALFREDO JR CASONA
2846 LAURENTE, MICHAEL PEREZ
2847 LAURIE, FRITZYL BETIRO
2848 LAURITO, LEA GAY MAWILI
2849 LAURON, AMELITA GUIBAO
2850 LAURON, JEDILYN GENABE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 59 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 LAURON, SHARON TAMAYO
2852 LAURON, SHIRLEY ECHAVEZ
2853 LAUSA, ANNABIE ALEGARME
2854 LAUSA, RETCHIEL CAPUYAN
2855 LAUSON, AUGUST CEASAR ROSALES
2856 LAUZON, GRINGO VALDEZ
2857 LAVILLA, MARIE GRACE TOBIAS
2858 LAVIÑA, LORAINNE JOY MATEMATICO
2859 LAWI, NAFISAH MIKUNUG
2860 LAXAMANA, EDRIAN ACOSTA
2861 LAXAMANA, ROSELYN CASTRO
2862 LAYGO, MARIBETH GONZALES
2863 LAYOG, HONEY PIE GUZMAN
2864 LAZARTE, PRINCESS SERRANO
2865 LAÑADA, GLEENA MAE CELESTIAL
2866 LEANDER, ANTHONETTE GROSPE
2867 LEBADISOS, GINA CABAÑEZ
2868 LEBUNA, GLADYS JOY EVANGELISTA
2869 LEDDA, KATHLEENE CORPUZ
2870 LEDESMA, MIRAFLOR ZUASOLA
2871 LEGASPI, MARICAR VERBO
2872 LEGASPI, MARION ALTAMIRA
2873 LEGASPI, MECHELLE SOTILLO
2874 LEGASPI, ROCHELLE SALAZAR
2875 LEGNES, BERNADETTE COMIGHOD
2876 LEJESTA, JONALYN PAGLINAWAN
2877 LENDIO, MELY CASIPONG
2878 LENIZO, JEWELYN LODOVICE
2879 LENON, JENEFER MALLARI
2880 LEONARDO, JUDELYN ELESTERIO
2881 LEONEN, ARLENE BASBAS
2882 LEONES, MARIFE FIGUEROA
2883 LEONIDA, MARYLOU SUMOG-OY
2884 LEOPARDAS, DENIVER CORTINA
2885 LEORAG, VANESSA GIANGAN
2886 LEPITEN, CHRISTOPHER NONONG
2887 LEPITEN, SHERYL ACHAS
2888 LERIO, JHEE-ANN JANIER
2889 LEUTERIO, BEVERLY AGNER
2890 LIAMZON, DONNA SHIELA ARCEGA
2891 LIBALIB, ROCHEL MAY BIJA-AN
2892 LIBANAN, AIMEE MONTANCES
2893 LIBANAN, JANETTE TIU
2894 LIBAO, CHERRIE JOY CASTRO
2895 LIBARDOS, GRACE ACOSTA
2896 LIBATO, BERNARDO DOMUGHO
2897 LIBIT, ALDEN STEVEN LIMJUCO
2898 LIBO-ON, APRIL ROSE DELESTE
2899 LIBO-ON, MARY JOY ESTALAR
2900 LIBRANDA, CATHERINE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 60 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 LIBRANDO, REBECCA MAPULA
2902 LIBRE, MARY NEL ALTALAGUIRE
2903 LIBREA, NIÑO CAPAROSO
2904 LIBREA, VIRGILIO CAÑO
2905 LIBRES, JINKY ROSE JINON
2906 LIBUNAO, ERLINDA SEGUNDO
2907 LICAY, JUDY ERONG
2908 LICAYAN, WELMELYN INFIESTO
2909 LICLICAN, MARIEFE GAMALINDA
2910 LICUDAN, JO-ANN MAYBELLE BRAVO
2911 LIGAS, MARVIE MELAD
2912 LIGASAN, ROWENA BADUDAO
2913 LIGUID, REZIEL ALO
2914 LIM, ALIERMAE CABUGUAS
2915 LIM, LOVELY LLEONORE AMBI
2916 LIM, MARK RONALD DACLES
2917 LIMBANIA, LORENA BAUTISTA
2918 LIMBO, BRIGITTE ANNE RAGO
2919 LIMO, JOAN SAMUYA
2920 LIMOGMOG, WELNOR LAURESTA
2921 LIMOS, GERALDINE AMBROSIO
2922 LIMOSNERO, AMIE HILLADO
2923 LIMOSNERO, LOVELY SAREN
2924 LIMPANGAN, NASSER SAMAMA
2925 LIMSON, MA SOCORRO PESTAÑO
2926 LINA, RONALYN PUNTIL
2927 LINCO, REYCEL TUSAN
2928 LINGGAS, RONNIL BUYSON
2929 LINOGON, JOSEPHINE ALUDINO
2930 LINTAG, ARABELLA PINEDA
2931 LIPANA, DANA MARIE DIZON
2932 LIPAO, JEB RYAN GEDY
2933 LIQUE, JONALYN ESPILOY
2934 LIRAZAN, ERON ACABO
2935 LISMIS, CELSO PAGADOR
2936 LIWANAG, ANNA LEE SALVANERA
2937 LIZADA, CATRINA RAMIREZ
2938 LLACUNA, SHIERLYN JOY SALANGA
2939 LLAGAS, GLORY MAE SIM
2940 LLAGUNO, MERCY HERNANDEZ
2941 LLAMIDO, NICO LINDEL PONCE
2942 LLANERA, CHRISTOPER CORNAGO
2943 LLANITA, HAZEL CAINOY
2944 LLAVAN, JOBETH GONZALES
2945 LLEGO, MAJELLA ZITA MACAYAON
2946 LLOBRERA, AHLELY QUILAMAN
2947 LLORANDO, QUEENCILLE REYNO
2948 LOBAS, MAYLEEN FERRERAS
2949 LOBATON, MAE ANLAP
2950 LOBBONG, CAROL ABBIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 61 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 LOBENDINA, RONNA OCLARIT
2952 LOBO, MARICAR CAÑALES
2953 LOBOS, JOCEL ESPIÑA
2954 LOBRIGO, LENY MALATE
2955 LOBYOC, JULITA DULAWAN
2956 LODOR, MARIA LUISA AGUILAR
2957 LOFAMIA, CRISTY LUPO
2958 LOFRANCO, GERALDINE HOPA
2959 LOFRANCO, MARIAN ELIZABETH DALAGAN
2960 LOMBO, RONA GREGAS
2961 LOMEDA, MA ISABEL TORRES
2962 LONEZ, NORA RAMOS
2963 LONGAKIT, MARIANE RUSIANA
2964 LONGCOB, RODITH OLOROSO
2965 LONJAS, LEOVA MIRAR
2966 LONTAYAO, JUNAR BERMOY
2967 LONZAGA, AIMEE JEAN HERSALIA
2968 LOPERA, CRISANTO LACABA
2969 LOPEZ, FATIMA BENITEZ
2970 LOPEZ, HALCYONE GOZUN
2971 LOPEZ, IRENE DIVINA
2972 LOPEZ, JAY ANN GREGORIO
2973 LOPEZ, JENNIEVEVE MALASA
2974 LOPEZ, JOSELITO VILLACORTA
2975 LOPEZ, LORIZA ESPERANZATE
2976 LOPEZ, MARY GRACE EARNSHAW
2977 LOPEZ, MELODY BOLOY
2978 LOPEZ, ROCHELLE WINLOVE AVIERA
2979 LOPINAC, MARIA MELOFEL LORENTE
2980 LOQUINCIO, SARAH IVY SABONG
2981 LOR, RONILO ZAMORA
2982 LORCHA, ROSALIE DELA CRUZ
2983 LORE, SHARIE DELA CERNA
2984 LOREN, PONCIA MICUTUAN
2985 LORENIANA, FRELIN REDUCTO
2986 LORENIANA, MA JESAMYN GUIGUE
2987 LORENZO, CHRISTINE MAE CHUA
2988 LORENZO, EDMAR ORIA
2989 LORENZO, GRETCHEN JOY CABEL
2990 LORENZO, ROSALIND FABREGAR
2991 LORENZO, TOM PATRICK NIÑO MACARAEG
2992 LORESTO, SWENDY BARBARA FORBES
2993 LORETO, CLAIRE INFANTE
2994 LORGONIO, JOAN REMPILLO
2995 LORILLA, GERALDINE PALALAY
2996 LOYOLA, GLADYS LORAYA
2997 LOYOLA, JOYCE ANN NOCIDO
2998 LOYOLA, MA CECILIA CANTORNA
2999 LOZADA, AIZA DIONISIO
3000 LOZADA, JUDITH GERARDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 62 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 LOZADA, RETCHIE JOYCE ANDO
3002 LOZANO, LEONEDES MIGUEL
3003 LOZANO, MARCO BRAVO
3004 LOZANO, MELODY CAPULI
3005 LOZANO, REYMUND CUNTAPAY
3006 LOZAÑES, RIA MARFEGA
3007 LUANG, KATRINA CALLET
3008 LUARDO, JESIEL LAUREANO
3009 LUBAY, GIRLIE ABINASA
3010 LUCAS, ARSADON VIERNES
3011 LUCAS, REY TAMBA
3012 LUCBAN, ZAIDE CELESTE JUCAY
3013 LUCERO, RODALYN PANES
3014 LUCERO, SHINAR CANO
3015 LUCES, CRISTINA SAN MIGUEL
3016 LUCES, ROSEMARIE HIJARA
3017 LUCHAVEZ, NESSA PAÑA
3018 LUDOC, GRETCHEL DINGLASA
3019 LUGAO, MILA KINAO
3020 LUGAPO, JEAN MACASUSI
3021 LUIS, MARLON SAYA
3022 LUIS, MYRA DIESTA
3023 LUJAN, SANPEE CAJILIG
3024 LUMACTOD, MARIA MELINDA BONAO
3025 LUMAGAN, JANICE YU
3026 LUMAGLAG, ALIH ALABI
3027 LUMANAO, BENITO JR BULADACO
3028 LUMANGGAL, SARAH JANE PANOLIMBA
3029 LUMARDA, JANICE ATOZ
3030 LUMBA, ALVIN LOYOLA
3031 LUMBA, MARY JANE FLORIDA
3032 LUMBAB, MARIA FE BOTER
3033 LUMEN, ANN MARIS BALURAN
3034 LUMIGAO, RICHEL SILADA
3035 LUMINDAS, MAY FATIMA BASILAD
3036 LUMINTAD, LORENA OMPOC
3037 LUNA, CRISTY NAQUILA
3038 LUNA, DAHLIA HERBIETO
3039 LUNA, DENNIS MASBATE
3040 LUNA, MARICEL LLANDELAR
3041 LUNA, MARY GRACE CRUZADO
3042 LUNGAY, CLARK DOMINIC CORBETA
3043 LUNOR, IRESH MAE GERALDEZ
3044 LURES, CHRYSTLE KAY AMANSEC
3045 LUSICA, JANELYN AUDITOR
3046 LUSICA, KAYCEE ONG
3047 LUSTERIO, MICHELLE PAQUERA
3048 LUTCHINA, LESTER CABURNAY
3049 LUYAO, HANA MARI GABILAN
3050 LUYON, LURA MARIE GIANNA ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 63 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 LUZANO, CRESTY ESPRAGUERA
3052 LUZON, EMILIE ATANOZA
3053 LUZONG, JAZEL DE LOS SANTOS
3054 MA-AMOR, AIDA MATUAN
3055 MAALINDOG, ABIGAIL GIREH ESPLAGO
3056 MABALLO, ANGELA MACUSI
3057 MABAO, CHERRY MABELLE AREOLA
3058 MABASA, KATHERINE OLIVAY
3059 MABILANGAN, JOHNNY CANO
3060 MABINI, NORMA DIAZ
3061 MABUWAN, JANNETTE FUENTES
3062 MACABENTA, OLIVER SAMUEL MIÑANO
3063 MACADAAG, KIEZEL BETH REYNOSO
3064 MACALALAD, FERMINO ALCAYDE
3065 MACALIT, HANNIBAL ABABA
3066 MACALLA, REYNALDO MAQUISO
3067 MACAM, MENARDO QUILATES
3068 MACANDA, JACQUILENE CONCILLADO
3069 MACAPANAS, MA LEANIE AÑANO
3070 MACAPANPAN, MA THERESA GUMAUA
3071 MACAPEGES, MORSHIDA TALIB
3072 MACAPIA, MARIANO PATTAGUAN
3073 MACAPUGAY, WINIFREDA CLEMEN
3074 MACARAEG, ANDREA NARON
3075 MACASAYON, AMER PANAGAS
3076 MACASERO, IRENE JOY ARANGOTE
3077 MACASERO, LUZBELLA SIMPORIOS
3078 MACATANGAY, LENY CLAVO
3079 MACAUBA, DONAVILLE LIGUTAN
3080 MACAUYAG, NORSALIAH TAMAY
3081 MACAWALI, NORHAILIN SUMA
3082 MACAYANAN, GERVI VILLASANTA
3083 MACEDA, ANTONIA PORTUGAL
3084 MACINAS, HAYLIE MILLENA
3085 MACOROL, ARMAN REMEJIO
3086 MACUNAT, JOSE ROMMEL MAMPLATA
3087 MADARCOS, SHIELA MAE DEPUNO
3088 MADELO, KAREN NELL AYOC
3089 MADERA, MARICAR DE JOYA
3090 MADERA, MESHEL UYANGUREN
3091 MADID, OMAIMA MACATIMBUL
3092 MADJARUKI, SITTIRUIYA KALUNGGUAN
3093 MADJOS, ROSEMARIE BILAO
3094 MADLANGBAYAN, REYNOSA MIGUEL
3095 MADRIAGA, FEBRELA PUGUEN
3096 MADRIAGA, JOHN MICHAEL MARANION
3097 MADRONA, BEN MARTOS
3098 MADRONERO, GERALDINE TAN
3099 MADULA, ALLYN GAY SAGARIO
3100 MADULI, MEANN MAGALIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 64 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 MADULIN, JOSEPHINE BUNALOS
3102 MAGABO, APPLE JOY TAGLE
3103 MAGALLANES, PINA DAZO
3104 MAGALLANES, VERONICA JULIO
3105 MAGALONG, AMALIA PANUELOS
3106 MAGALSO, MAYETTE AICHEL ROMANILLOS
3107 MAGALUYAN, AKMAD ABPET
3108 MAGARU, SHERYL ANGOLUAN
3109 MAGAWAY, MONICA BANIQUED
3110 MAGAYAM, JAKE DAPAT
3111 MAGBAGO, EDMUND SABIT
3112 MAGBANUA, AIZA GIGANTO
3113 MAGBANUA, CHERYL DINO
3114 MAGBANUA, JESSA LORINA LAZARTE
3115 MAGBANUA, LEONYCEL SASOTA
3116 MAGBASA, ARLENE PACIANO
3117 MAGDALUYO, JANE INOCENCIO
3118 MAGDASOC, JHOANNA MARIE QUIJANO
3119 MAGDATO, AIRENE OBLIGACION
3120 MAGDOZA, GLAIZA MULA
3121 MAGGAY, MARIFE ARCIETE
3122 MAGHUYOP, CIRILO FUERTES
3123 MAGLANGIT, MEL-ANN MON
3124 MAGLONZO, MARC LOUIE ALMAZAR
3125 MAGLOYUAN, MELODY CHARM LINGLING
3126 MAGO, AIZA MONTARAYE
3127 MAGO, GLESA CAUILAN
3128 MAGO, SHERLY ACAL
3129 MAGSAMBOL, JONALYN RELLESIVA
3130 MAGSAYO, SUZETTE MACARANDAN
3131 MAGSICO, CRISTY TALDE
3132 MAGSICO, KARLO MAY SAQUILON
3133 MAGSICO, MARY KRISTINE SAQUILON
3134 MAGSINO, MACY TROJILO
3135 MAGTANGOB, CATHERINE CABALLES
3136 MAGTOTO, JUDEE PATA
3137 MAHAYAG, HELENE SALUDAR
3138 MAHIG, MARK ANTHONY TANONG
3139 MAHILUM, CONY ROSE AREVALO
3140 MAHILUM, LAME RIZA NUÑEZ
3141 MAHILUM, SHIELA MANGUILIMUTAN
3142 MAHINAY, ANGELA PATALINGHOG
3143 MAHINAY, ELANIE ANCET
3144 MAHINAY, JUVILYN YWAYAN
3145 MAHINAY, LILIBETH BALILI
3146 MAHINAY, RACHELL SOMERA
3147 MAHINAY, RITCHE SENAHON
3148 MAJADILLAS, SHIELA ABORDO
3149 MAJAIT, HAIDE MORATO
3150 MAKDIRUL, ERNALYN MADJUNG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 65 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 MALABANA, ROSEANN JARAPLASAN
3152 MALABONGA, DANNELYN AZADON
3153 MALABOSA, JONNAVIEVE ECHAVEZ
3154 MALABUNGA, CRISTINA MENDAROS
3155 MALAGAYO, MARIFE PABLICO
3156 MALALUAN, MA FE BALDOVINO
3157 MALAMID, FANNY TORILLO
3158 MALANA, REDENTOR DULAWAN
3159 MALAYA, CYNTHIA LUCEÑARA
3160 MALAYAN, JACKIELYN ESPRA
3161 MALAYAO, BABILYN CLAVEJO
3162 MALAZARTE, RIANNIE CAÑADILLA
3163 MALCO, RENILDA MONELAR
3164 MALDA, REBECCA VEGAS
3165 MALICAY, ARLENE CAMPANA
3166 MALIGALIG, HAZEL BAUTISTA
3167 MALIGALIG, LEAH ANTONNETT ABARERA
3168 MALIGAYA, RACQUEL NATANAUAN
3169 MALIGDONG, FRANCISCO ATOY
3170 MALINAO, ALESON CUAMBOT
3171 MALINAO, CHERRY JOY NALDA
3172 MALINAO, GENEVIEVE SECIBAN
3173 MALINAO, MARK ANTHONY BARRO
3174 MALINIS, JOCELYN FORTUNO
3175 MALINTAD, GRACE HANNA PIAMONTE
3176 MALLARI, ANALYN GONZALES
3177 MALLARI, LEXLIE TIZON
3178 MALLARI, MARIEL MANALILI
3179 MALLARI, MARY JOIECE DIONISIO
3180 MALONES, JONAMAE BESARES
3181 MALTO, SUSAN JACINTO
3182 MAMBUAY, DIANORA MACMOD
3183 MAMBURAM, MYLENE GALACIO
3184 MAMITES, JHALMAR TORRES
3185 MANABAR, GRACEL MAE RACHO
3186 MANABAT, LEEDIE EDHRALINE RIVERA
3187 MANAGAYTAY, WEENA SABANAL
3188 MANAHAN, JOCELYN CRUZ
3189 MANALANG, MA CATHERINE BORJA
3190 MANALILI, LYKA IBARRETA
3191 MANALO, REMEL MAGLALANG
3192 MANALO, RICHARD ESCORIAL
3193 MANALOTO, EDNA LYN SALITA
3194 MANANGAN, MONICA GUMABON
3195 MANANQUIL, SHIAME GALANIDO
3196 MANANTAN, JOANA GLEN VELASQUEZ
3197 MANATAD, MARY CHARISSE YNA HORTELANO
3198 MANATAD, MELROSE GUDMALING
3199 MANATAD, MICHELLE MARIE INESIN
3200 MANCE, ALOMA PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 66 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 MANCIO, JIWANI GLEE SAZ
3202 MANDAC, ROSALY DE LEON
3203 MANDANI, MARY JANE BINONDO
3204 MANGADANG, AMERAIMA GUMAMA
3205 MANGAOANG, ELLA KHARENE FELICITAS
3206 MANGARAN, CRISZEL ENRIQUEZ
3207 MANGINDRA, SETTIE SUBIA DUMO
3208 MANGLICMOT, DINA YEN PASCUAL
3209 MANGOMPIA, JEHAN CAORONG
3210 MANGONDATO, HANNAH PARAMATA
3211 MANGONON, JACQUILOU AQUINO
3212 MANGONON, JAYSON SORIANO
3213 MANGULABNAN, CRISTINA GAN
3214 MANGUNE, MARY ANN CATACUTAN
3215 MANI, MARY GRACE NICOLAS
3216 MANI, RAQUEL SOLIS
3217 MANIBPEL, MISUARI DIPATUAN
3218 MANIGQUE, GLENN AÑANA
3219 MANIMOG, HYDIE REMO
3220 MANIMTIM, LESLIE ANN DE SILVA
3221 MANINGDING, ALELI CAMILLE CORTES
3222 MANIO, FLORICA DAYCO
3223 MANIPIS, BRYAN AVILA
3224 MANIQUIZ, LANIE JOY BARNAL
3225 MANIQUIZ, RANDY QUIZON
3226 MANIRI, MIRINDAYA DIAMLA
3227 MANIS, GINALYN HERRY
3228 MANJARES, GRACE ANSAY
3229 MANLANGIT, SHERWYNE TUBAL
3230 MANORIÑA, LEISLEY BAGUION
3231 MANSET, LEAN CAROLLE VILLANUEVA
3232 MANSUETO, RONNEL DEMAPE
3233 MANTAC, MYLENE SACAY
3234 MANTALA, MARITA OCAMPO
3235 MANTES, ARVIN VALDERAMA
3236 MANTOS, JULITA MAGALE
3237 MANUEL, ELSA AGPALZA
3238 MANUEL, MARISSA BAUTISTA
3239 MANULAT, VERA LOU CAMANCE
3240 MANUSON, ERIZA BARLAM
3241 MANUYAG, JESSICA PENGSON
3242 MANZANO, LIEZL GAMATAN
3243 MAPAIT, MARIAN JUNE ZULITA
3244 MAPUTI, MA KEZIAH KRISTINA BADON
3245 MARABE, HERCULES ANTONIO
3246 MARADE, NERISSA ESCORO
3247 MARAMAG, MARY JOYCE PAMITTAN
3248 MARAMBA, AIZA MAE SANTOS
3249 MARANAN, RHONNALYN DE LA ROSA
3250 MARANO, WILMA ANDOGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 67 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 MARANTAN, MARIA REBECCA ADANZA
3252 MARAPAO, REA ALCIBAR
3253 MARASIGAN, BERNADETTE HERNANDEZ
3254 MARASIGAN, CATHERINE ENGAÑA
3255 MARASIGAN, MICHELLE HIZON
3256 MARASIGAN, ROXLEE JOY MENGOTE
3257 MARAYA, REAJEAN RUALES
3258 MARAÑA, SALVADOR LOPEZ
3259 MARAÑO, KIMBERLY OJENA
3260 MARCELO, HARRY MACAPAGAL
3261 MARCELO, JAN IRVIN DE LUNA
3262 MARCELO, ROMMEL TAGHOY
3263 MARCHAN, ARIEL REALINGO
3264 MARCIANO, MARISSA CABANGON
3265 MARCO, MARLON BUNAO
3266 MARCOS, MA VANESSA AMOR ABELARDO
3267 MARCOS, MARY MAY-OS
3268 MARCOS, PRINCESS ANNE LAGUA
3269 MARCOS, VIRGINIA ORPILLA
3270 MARFIL, MILDRED BARCELO
3271 MARFILLA, MA GLOVEL CASTILLO
3272 MARGATE, MARGIE LUMABAO
3273 MARIANO, IVY JOY BADUA
3274 MARIANO, MARIBEL ANABON
3275 MARIANO, ROMMEL SUPAN
3276 MARIANO, ROXANNE PERALTA
3277 MARILLA, LEOPOLDO III MILLENA
3278 MARIMLA, JENNIELYN CAYANAN
3279 MARISCOTES, DAR JOSEPH BALOYO
3280 MARISCOTES, RUTH ANN BALOYO
3281 MARIVELES, ARIANE CAMPO
3282 MARIVELES, ROVY TERENCE CANO
3283 MARIÑO, CHEERY MAE PIS-AN
3284 MARIÑO, GERLIE MARQUEZ
3285 MARQUEZ, AIREEN CABRERA
3286 MARQUEZ, DIVINA MORGADO
3287 MARQUEZ, SHERYL DAGUSEN
3288 MARQUEZ, SHIELA MAE BENDICIO
3289 MARSON, MARICEL BATUAN
3290 MARTICION, JANEVIE BENIAL
3291 MARTIN, RACHELL TOBIAS
3292 MARTINEZ, ELISA LOPEZ
3293 MARTINEZ, ELMER JR MAPE
3294 MARTINEZ, JOANNA MAE ARGUELLES
3295 MARTINEZ, JORIZZA PIO
3296 MARTINEZ, LORAINE MASIGAN
3297 MARTINEZ, MICHAEL ARCAN
3298 MARTINEZ, MIKHAIL IGLESIAS
3299 MARTINEZ, RAQUEL BALDEMOR
3300 MARTINEZ, SYRABELLE BRIZUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 68 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 MARTURILLAS, MARIBETH GONGOB
3302 MARTUÑA, CRISCEL PANG-AN
3303 MARZAN, MARILYN PODAAN
3304 MARZONIA, MARY JOY MERAN
3305 MARZOÑA, MADONNA GUMAWA
3306 MAS, MERLIZA SUGUI
3307 MASA, ALAIZA MARIE ABSALON
3308 MASANGCAY, JOVY MACAPAGAL
3309 MASANGYA, HAIDEE RICAFLANCA
3310 MASAPEQUIÑA, LEA ACIDO
3311 MASBANG, GEFRED AYING
3312 MASIAR, JOANN PERIT
3313 MASICAMPO, JHONNA DIVINA CUBIO
3314 MASICLAT, KENNETH CHRISTIAN SIBAL
3315 MASLOG, NONILOU MONTILLA
3316 MASONG, ANALIE SALVADOR
3317 MASONG, PEARLY ANN CORNELIO
3318 MATA, ALVIN PAJARON
3319 MATAAC, ROSE DIANE FADRI
3320 MATAÑOSA, GERALDINE CABANAS
3321 MATE, JOVANNY ENDRIGA
3322 MATEO, MELODY TABADAY
3323 MATI-ONG, GREG PACLIBAR
3324 MATIAS, JOBELLE DAVID
3325 MATIC, JASMIN PATIAG
3326 MATIC, REGINA MARIE BEDAÑO
3327 MATIN-AO, ROSAFINA MAGALONA
3328 MATIVO, ANNALYN CLIDORO
3329 MATO, JOYCE
3330 MATURANA, ANNIE FAITH ORA-A
3331 MATUSALEM, REYNANTE REBOSURA
3332 MAUNES, ROCKFORD VILLEGAS
3333 MAUR, ABNER JURIGUE
3334 MAWI, SAILANI DIAMBRANG
3335 MAXIMO, JUNEL PERALTA
3336 MAYA, MHARVIN DEL MUNDO
3337 MAYOLA, EMMIE FERRAREN
3338 MAYOS, DONALD DEPOLIO
3339 MAYUNO, ANGELLEE TRAPERO
3340 MAZO, BETSIE MENIL
3341 MAZO, LEBELEN MORES
3342 MECENAS, JOHN KENNETH LUMBUAN
3343 MEDALLA, JONNA BLANKA SANICO
3344 MEDALLA, ROSANNA MARIE DAEZ
3345 MEDALLO, JANREY BIASCA
3346 MEDEL, KRISTINE BERNALES
3347 MEDES, RIZZAMAY PANCHO
3348 MEDIADO, MARYVE PRADES
3349 MEDIANA, CHARMY LOU SALAYA
3350 MEDILLO, MA ELSA LOSANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 69 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 MEDINA, GENEFE ARABIS
3352 MEDINA, JESSA DELA ROSA
3353 MEDINA, RICA AGUSTIN
3354 MEDON, CEASAR AGMALIW
3355 MEGALBIO, CHRISTINE TANEO
3356 MEGIO, RIZZA MONGAYA
3357 MEJARES, NIEVA BAYAN
3358 MEJICO, NELISSA GRACE DIN
3359 MEJORADA, GENEVIE FAITH PAL
3360 MELANIO, MARICEL ADOBO
3361 MELANIO, REUBEN TOCOL
3362 MELGAR, MA CELESTE LLONA
3363 MELINDREZ, LYNGIE PARAISO
3364 MELLENDEZ, AIKO DAMAYAN
3365 MELO, SIMONETTE KAREN JAVINES
3366 MENDIGORIN, ROSE ANN TESORO
3367 MENDIOLA, YNA MARIE TAMAYO
3368 MENDOZA, ANALYN TUMBAGA
3369 MENDOZA, ANTOINETTE VILLALON
3370 MENDOZA, CRISEN JOY RAGMAC
3371 MENDOZA, DAISIREE SARMIENTO
3372 MENDOZA, DIANA JOY VALDEZ
3373 MENDOZA, EDEN SAGABAEN
3374 MENDOZA, ELMAR MORTERA
3375 MENDOZA, GELYN OCETA
3376 MENDOZA, GENIA CATINGUB
3377 MENDOZA, JACQUELINE BALEÑA
3378 MENDOZA, JESEBEL ZOSOBRADO
3379 MENDOZA, JOJIE FE ALANANO
3380 MENDOZA, KRIZZLE JOIE FERMANEJO
3381 MENDOZA, LAIDA INFANTE
3382 MENDOZA, LIMWELL GALANG
3383 MENDOZA, MARIA CECILIA SUBA
3384 MENDOZA, MARIA JESUSA CHRISTINA JOY HALOS
3385 MENDOZA, MARJORIE ROSARIO
3386 MENDOZA, MILA CERVANTES
3387 MENDOZA, VERALYN DE GRANO
3388 MENESES, JAYZEL BRAGANZA
3389 MENGOTE, VENUS SABATE
3390 MENIANO, VANESSA JEAN TACANDONG
3391 MENOR, RIO MARIZ PAULO
3392 MENORCA, RANJIE MOGOL
3393 MERCADO, IRISH BESID
3394 MERCADO, JANNA MAE OCOMA
3395 MERCADO, MADITH DEINLA
3396 MERCADO, MARK LEUTER BERMOY
3397 MERCIALES, MARY JANE TRAZO
3398 MERELOS, CHUCKIE RETANAL
3399 MERLE, CARLO POTENCIO
3400 MERTO, ERNIE BERNAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 70 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 MERUAL, OMEGA MAR FORTUNADO
3402 MESA, MARICAR CADULLO
3403 MESADA, KATHERINE SOLIVEN
3404 METIAM, MA CRISTINA SAYSON
3405 MICUA, MELISSA ESCALERA
3406 MIGUEL, GERALDINE GRACE SAWATE
3407 MIKUNUG, RAYHANNA MALA
3408 MILITANTE, ELAINE REYES
3409 MILLAMA, SALLIE DOLOGUIN
3410 MILLANAR, GINA MAE UNDAG
3411 MILLORIA, JAY PEARL MILLANES
3412 MILO, JOAN CARLOS
3413 MINA, JEDIDIAH GRACE RAFAEL
3414 MINA, SHERINE CONCEPCION
3415 MINEQUE, ADALIA PARLAN
3416 MINGGES, ELFAMIE MAGBANUA
3417 MIOLE, NOEMI MALINAO
3418 MIOT, BEVERLY GABALLO
3419 MIPANGA, FAISAH ALI
3420 MIPAÑA, DAISY MATA
3421 MIQUIABAS, LOVEM MIRANDA
3422 MIRABEL, VERNALEE VILLENA
3423 MIRABUNA, MARINA MANCERA
3424 MIRAMON, VANESSA CATIPAY
3425 MIRANDA, FREDY MOGADO
3426 MIRANDA, JANE ANGELIE DUYONGAN
3427 MIRANDA, JAYCEL AMARANTO
3428 MIRANDA, JENILEE ROMERO
3429 MIRANDA, LAILANIE CAMUS
3430 MIRANDA, LILETH ENRIQUEZ
3431 MIRANDILLA, LEO HUERTAS
3432 MIRANTES, EDUARDO JR APILAT
3433 MIRAVILLA, CHERRY MAE CABERTE
3434 MISA, MARY KAYE OLIVERIO
3435 MISAMEN, NOELITO QUIRO
3436 MISSIONA, MARY ANN SALDIVAL
3437 MITUMUG, MA CHRISTINA VINARAO
3438 MIÑANO, NORIEL REY MADALI
3439 MIÑON, JOAN MANALO
3440 MIÑON, RECHELLE ROSE DOROY
3441 MIÑOSO, JOMAR FUENTES
3442 MODESTO, ROMELYN BALLESTEROS
3443 MODUMO, JOY RAQUEL PABILLENA
3444 MOJICO, RONALIE GONZALES
3445 MOLARO, SHIELO ROÑO
3446 MOLE, ROMMEL CASTOR
3447 MOLEÑO, MARY MAE MAGDALIN DEMATEO
3448 MONARES, JANICE VILLARUZ
3449 MONASTERIAL, NELIA GASLANG
3450 MONCADA, ANA MARIE CAÑADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 71 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 MONCADA, MELANNIE
3452 MONDALA, JOEANN PASCUAL
3453 MONDERIN, JOHNEDNA FAYE VILLANIA
3454 MONDIA, SYLVIA CLAVERIA
3455 MONDIGO, JAY FIGARUM
3456 MONDRAGON, ANA MARIE GALLEGO
3457 MONESIT, JOCELYN RABARA
3458 MONFORTE, RANDY LUNA
3459 MONGADO, BEBETH ERALINO
3460 MONLEON, MARIVIC LIGAN
3461 MONSERRAT, JENNY ANNE GALLEGA
3462 MONSION, APRIL ROSE CAGAANAN
3463 MONTA, ANGELI-A KRYSTEL MUTIA
3464 MONTALBO, MA EILLEN GRACE ALVAREZ
3465 MONTALBO, MICHELLE BALMES
3466 MONTANCES, MARIA LEVIE MOSLARES
3467 MONTANO, ALEXANDER MORALES
3468 MONTAS, EDWARD EDISON LUCENA
3469 MONTAS, RICHARD EMBERGA
3470 MONTAÑO, REYNALDO LASTIMOSA
3471 MONTAÑO, RICKY CAJEPE
3472 MONTE, REA CABATUAN
3473 MONTECALBO, ALONA RAMOS
3474 MONTECILLO, DENELO YTANG
3475 MONTEFALCON, ERIKA FORMALES
3476 MONTELLANO, BONIE LLOYD ALBERCA
3477 MONTELLANO, IVY URSECIA LAREDEZA MANULAT
3478 MONTEMAYOR, HOPE SILVERIO
3479 MONTEMOR, GERALYN TOLIAO
3480 MONTERDE, EMELY JONSON
3481 MONTERO, FLORENDA ALBARICO
3482 MONTERO, LIZEL MARA
3483 MONTEROLA, KAREN MORCO
3484 MONTES, JEANETH BASILAN
3485 MONTESA, MARIA MELANIE JOY POSADAS
3486 MONTESINES, EVANGELINE MARIÑAS
3487 MONTIL, EDGARDO SISCON
3488 MONTILLA, JENALYN ALCABA
3489 MONTILLANO, MARIA BEVERLY JEAN RABUTAN
3490 MONTINA, MIRASOL ALCANCIA
3491 MONTUERTO, GLESIL CABANES
3492 MORA, KATHERINE ANNE VALDEMORO
3493 MORABE, LOIDA IGNACIO
3494 MORADA, RELAIZA PRIMA
3495 MORALA, RITCHE LOVE RICHA
3496 MORALDA, LUCITA CANTO
3497 MORALES, CATHERINE ANTOLIN
3498 MORALES, ELVIE RAPIRAP
3499 MORANTE, ALMA MAGALLANES
3500 MORCILLA, MARY JOY TACDER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 72 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 MORENO, GERANIE APELLIDO
3502 MORENO, RAFFY ESPAÑO
3503 MORENO, SHEFRAIDA MANAMPAN
3504 MORFE, JENNILYN CLOSA
3505 MORFE, SHARMIN DIANNE BRIONES
3506 MORGA, JINKY LUNA
3507 MORGADO, AMELOU SAYSON
3508 MORON, MARYJANE IGLESIA
3509 MORONDOS, GLENDA LACAMBRA
3510 MORPE, DELAILA AMOIN
3511 MORTE, CATHERINE RUCERO
3512 MORTEGA, AIZA NOVA
3513 MORTEGA, MARIA-ANA BERMAL
3514 MORTEL, GLORIA MAZO
3515 MORTEL, PATRICIA CORTES
3516 MORTERA, SHIELA MORAL
3517 MORTEZO, MARY JOY CINCO
3518 MOSCOSA, JOMAR FLORES
3519 MOSCOSA, MARIBETH ALBA
3520 MOSCOSO, JERIEL TARINO
3521 MOSE, MICHELLE CORAZA
3522 MOSQUERA, JUVELYN ELACRE
3523 MOSQUERA, WHEEL ROSE PORCADILLA
3524 MOSTRERA, IMIE TEJARES
3525 MUALLAM, KALSUMA NAWALI
3526 MUAN, GEMMA BENEDICTO
3527 MULI, KRISTINE ENRIQUEZ
3528 MULO, ARLIA LAGRIA
3529 MUMAR, MARY MARGARITTE SALINAS
3530 MURALLA, ROSE ANGELA TAGLE
3531 MURILLO, FE GULLE
3532 MURILLO, SARAH JANE MATUSALEM
3533 MURILLO, WILIBETH ROSAS
3534 MUSA, RACHEL DE CASTRO
3535 MUSOR, SITTIE RAIMA MACALANGGAN
3536 MUTIA, JOSEPH RENAN CONOL
3537 MUYA, EMILY EDEJER
3538 MUYCO, REYLEN PASCO
3539 MUÑEZ, FRIJETH BRUWA
3540 MUÑOZ, BHABY ANN CABATINGAN
3541 MUÑOZ, MARICEL FERNANDO
3542 NABESIS, IRESH SILLOTE
3543 NACAITUNA, SOLITA BAJAO
3544 NACARIO, AGNES KRISTINE DANDOY
3545 NACORDA, JANE CABANES
3546 NACUA, GERIE MAE DIAZ
3547 NACUA, MARIA SALOME ROSARIO
3548 NADAL, MARIA BANGAYAN
3549 NADAL, SHIRLEY SALUD
3550 NADERA, JENILYN PACAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 73 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 NADUA, FLORENCE ADELLE INGUIN
3552 NAGERA, MARICRIS LONTAYAO
3553 NAGUE, KRISTINE JOY LIPRADO
3554 NAHOYAGAN, LINETTE BATANG-OY
3555 NAJALIN, ALNAJIN MAHANDI
3556 NALAS, ERNIE JHON CUBON
3557 NALIWAN, JOEDELIZA ALIPIO
3558 NALUNAT, MAY ANGIELEE MONTAÑES
3559 NALUSAY, CRISTINA MAGULIMAN
3560 NAMA, KARENT
3561 NAMA, MARY JOY SUGMAYAN
3562 NANO, JHON ELIEN BALDOMAR
3563 NANO, MICHAEL OMANDAM
3564 NANTES, CHER AMI LICAY
3565 NAOL, JEFFREY VENTANILLA
3566 NAPADAWAN, JANETH TAGUILING
3567 NAPPHI, ROSALIA DEGUI-IS
3568 NAPUTO, MARVEN OGABAR
3569 NARBASA, MANILYN BONTILAO
3570 NARCA, ABEGAIL BIANITO
3571 NARCISO, PETER JOHN BALTAZAR GOLINGAN
3572 NARES, JOAN TANDUGON
3573 NARSICO, ILANE SANGRE
3574 NARSICO, MARIVIC FLORES
3575 NARVAEZ, ROWENA FLORES
3576 NATAG-OY, AMIGA BONGAYON
3577 NATAN, SHARI JOY CASTRO
3578 NATIVIDAD, KATHYREEN CABALI
3579 NAVALLE, SHIELA SEDAN
3580 NAVAREZ, ANA SHARON MONILLA
3581 NAVARRO, MACRIN ALEJANDRO
3582 NAVARRO, MARK ALVIN LARGO
3583 NAVARRO, NERRZELLE JOYCE MALLORCA
3584 NAVARRO, RAQUEL CARILLA
3585 NAVARRO, RHEA MAE PAGALAN
3586 NAVARRO, RIZZA MAE CAÑINDO
3587 NAVARRO, ROMAR PEREZ
3588 NAVARRO, TENNESE LIM
3589 NEBRAO, RIZA OPENION
3590 NECESARIO, SHEENA ARIOLA
3591 NECOR, MELISA PACTO
3592 NEDRUDA, RASHEL CABILLAN
3593 NEGRADAS, KENETH ALMERINO
3594 NEGRANZA, MAE JOY CAMPOSANO
3595 NEGRETE, JENNY ROSE SUAREZ
3596 NELLAS, MARJORIE FERROLINO
3597 NEMENZO, EDNA PANTALLANO
3598 NEPACENA, EDMOND AQUINO
3599 NERI, MARIA IVY MAE NOVAL
3600 NESNIA, JACKIELOU CUECO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 74 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 NEVALGA, JENILYN RONQUILLO
3602 NGAYAAN, GRECY CHUMAYO
3603 NICER, RONA ASTO
3604 NICOLAS, GENNA LIBORO
3605 NICOLETA, AILEEN REYES
3606 NIEGOS, RHEA GERMANES
3607 NIERE, EMELYN CARDENIO
3608 NIETO, JEAN JORGE
3609 NIEVA, FEBE MINGUITO
3610 NIEVES, ANDREW XYZO EASTER GUTIERA
3611 NIEZ, CHERRILYN CLARIDO
3612 NIFRAS, REYBETH ARAL
3613 NIPA, CHERRY LOPO
3614 NISOLA, MARIBEL CANELA
3615 NOBLES, JOE-ANN GUMBAN
3616 NOBLEZA, ANA LINDA NISOLA
3617 NOCILO, MARIA CARLA BAÑAGA
3618 NOGALES, JHOAN CAMBA
3619 NOLASCO, SHIRWEN PABLICO
3620 NORCA, IVY PABLEA
3621 NORDAN, JESSIL CASIÑAS
3622 NORTE, ROBENITA BANTANG
3623 NORTEGA, MARIA SARAH CAYAO
3624 NUEVA ESPAÑA, CATHERINE MAY BONGOSIA
3625 NUMOS, ERWIN MALLARI
3626 NUYDA, MARY GRACE DIONES
3627 NUÑEZ, MARIZOL MOAÑA
3628 NUÑEZ, THELMA JADE BALANI
3629 OARGA, JENALYN PRUDENTE
3630 OBCENA, NEIL PATRICK SANTOS
3631 OBIDOS, ADRIAN JAY ASAREZ
3632 OBIEN, MERLE SALINDO
3633 OBING, GENELYN LUGO
3634 OBLINO, JESSICA ENGALAN
3635 OBRE, JUDY MAE TRINIDAD
3636 OCAMPO, JOEL GAMBOA
3637 OCAMPO, JOEY ANN CARLA SOMERA
3638 OCDE, THERESA NUEVO
3639 OCHOCO, MARICEL HIDALGO
3640 OCLAMAN, IRENE DAGUPLO
3641 OCMEN, VANESSA FERRER
3642 OCO, LINDY BONGOLTO
3643 OCRAY, KAYE DE GUZMAN
3644 OCTAVIANO, GLENN JOY BALANSAG
3645 ODANGO, AILEEN GALVEZ
3646 ODELMO, MA RENELYN LO
3647 ODRUÑA, JAYSON YANGOREN
3648 OGALINOLA, ALILYN SORIANO
3649 OGAMA, GLENDA BRONIA
3650 OGANA, ROGER QUIJANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 75 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 OGARIO, SHERYL GRACE SUMAMPONG
3652 OGATES, VICTORIA NARISMA
3653 OGENA, KENNON JAY USERO
3654 OHOYLAN, RODELITO TONGOY
3655 OJEL, MARYGRACE TAGAPIA
3656 OJEÑAR, NELSON GARILLO
3657 OLAC, ESTELA PAGUNSAN
3658 OLACO, MARIE CUNANAN
3659 OLANDES, JANETH PALENZUELA
3660 OLAO, JOY MOSQUERA
3661 OLAVIAGA, ROWENA RODRIGUEZA
3662 OLAÑO, BENEDICT HUIT
3663 OLEA, GRACE CASTILLO
3664 OLFINDO, SARAH RODRIGUEZ
3665 OLIVAR, ANALIZA SUMAGAYSAY
3666 OLIVAR, CORAZON BALAYAN
3667 OLIVAS, JOAN TULLAS
3668 OLIVAY, MARQUELYN FABITO
3669 OLIVER, ARLENE PICA
3670 OLLETA, BEVERLY DALANON
3671 OLPOC, MAECHELL JUMAWAN
3672 OMAGAP, JOY MAE FUENTES
3673 OMAGTANG, AIZA CAPALARAN
3674 OMAHOY, SHIRLEY OCIONES
3675 OMALAY, ADELYN HERBULINGO
3676 OMAS-AS, ROSITA PAGANPAN
3677 OMAY, GAYLEE LOVE SENINA
3678 OMBAYAN, EMMALYN BEBIRO
3679 OMBOY, DARLEEN DELA TORRE
3680 OMBROG, ANGELICA CASTRO
3681 OMELA, EDWIN TUCHOD
3682 OMERES, JUANITA BAOYA
3683 OMILIG, CENETHE TULOT
3684 ONA, LEE ANN DIZON
3685 ONANAD, ROSELYN MAALA
3686 ONCENES, JACQUELINE MERIOLES
3687 ONGAO, CLAIRE CAÑA
3688 ONGICAN, JAENIVA BALIW-AN
3689 ONIA, HERBERT ERESE
3690 ONRADE, RACHEL MAHAGUAY
3691 ONSING, SUSAN BAGO
3692 ONTE, EVANS CLAIRE TINIA
3693 OPENIA, MERAFE LAVIÑA
3694 OPIANGGA, ALDINE CASTILLO
3695 OPILDA, JUDY IBAÑEZ
3696 OPLAS, KATIPUNAN BORGY MUÑEZ
3697 OPO, RHINE YVONNE ZAPATOS
3698 ORARA, DONNALYN CORPIN
3699 ORAYE, FATTYLYN PABLEO
3700 ORBISTA, GINALYN PANOTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 76 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 ORBOS, GLENDA OBRA
3702 ORCA, JONATHAN LAÑOSA
3703 ORDILLANO, EVALYN REQUINTEL
3704 ORDINARIO, CLARITA BAUTISTA
3705 ORDINESA, RISA ESPARTERO
3706 ORDONEZ, JULIET SORIANO
3707 ORDOÑEZ, CAROL TUGARE
3708 ORDOÑEZ, MILDRED CABATUAN
3709 ORENCIA, DENNIS JOHN PALENZUELA
3710 ORENDAIN, KIERSTINNE GRANADA
3711 ORENZA, CHERRY-ANN MANDAPAT
3712 ORGAN, EDITHA LOPEZ
3713 ORIEL, RONALD MAGALONA
3714 ORINDAY, LIZA MACARAAN
3715 ORLANI, MARLYN BALSINA
3716 ORMA, GENALYN LAURETA
3717 ORNO, ABEGAIL GREGANA
3718 ORNOPIA, CATHERINE ORTEGA
3719 ORNOS, MARY ROSE ANTONA
3720 ORONGAN, INIE CHERREGUINE
3721 OROPEL, MARICEL PORAL
3722 ORQUISTA, OFELIA SENOLOS
3723 ORSAL, GILLIANE BARBERO
3724 ORTICIO, ANABELLE ELNASIN
3725 ORTINEZ, MATEO NOROMOR
3726 ORTIZ, MAURICIO VILLANUEVA
3727 ORTIZ, RIZALINA ROSILLO
3728 ORTIZ, RONILO SEGUERA
3729 ORTIZA, DENELYN ARREY
3730 ORUA, JO ANN CAVETENIO
3731 ORZAL, MA CECILIA REBANCES
3732 OSANO, NELYN ABANALES
3733 OSAYAN, LIDA CUIZON
3734 OSMILLO, LILIBETH MIRONES
3735 OSTAN, ARNETTE KRYSTEL APOSTOL
3736 OSTULANO, GREG NOROMOR
3737 OTANIS, NELSON ORFIANO
3738 OYANGORIN, MARIA JESUSA BONGHANOY
3739 OYAO, RHEA CASONETE
3740 PABALE, DONDON BARNUEVO
3741 PABATE, LERMA SANCHEZ
3742 PABILLO, RUZELLE MAE SABALLA
3743 PABUAYA, CHRISTINE MARQUEZ
3744 PABULA, ERMA ABITRIA
3745 PACA-ANAS, JACQUILINE GARIN
3746 PACAS, VIVIAN LUBOGAN
3747 PACDIW, EVA DUMMENG
3748 PACHECO, JENNELYN MALONZO
3749 PACHECO, JULIE GANTAS
3750 PACLAUNA, HAZEL EGE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 77 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 PACLIBAR, KRISTINE JANE DAYOT
3752 PACLIBAR, LYSANDER BALANE
3753 PACOMO, MARY CAR REBALDE
3754 PACSI, GLENDA ANCHALES
3755 PACUNLA, GLACE TINO
3756 PACYAAN, GRACELYN BUCASAN
3757 PAD-ENG, CAROL JANE MORA
3758 PADA, CHERYL SUSON
3759 PADAILAP, ARGIE SEDUCO
3760 PADAYAO, MAR GALANO
3761 PADILLA, GEMMA FLORES
3762 PADILLA, IAN JOHN LAQUIHON
3763 PADRIQUE, JEANNETH DEJORAS
3764 PADRON, JEAN RYAN BORNASAL
3765 PADUGA, NECIL LAGUTIN
3766 PADULLA, KARYLL BASEA
3767 PADURA, APRILYN MALICSE
3768 PAEZ, CRISTINE SEGOTIER
3769 PAGA, BRENDA BRIGOLI
3770 PAGADOR, ANALYN YOSORES
3771 PAGADUAN, ADELIA DACONES
3772 PAGALAD, MONAJEN WAHAB
3773 PAGALANGAN, SHIELA FAUNILLAN
3774 PAGAY, SHIRLYN MAE PATRIMONIO
3775 PAGAYAO, NORJANNA ASMAH
3776 PAGAYONAN, PINKY VISTA
3777 PAGDILAO, KAYCELYN BUTAY
3778 PAGLINAWAN, HENRY DOMINIC CALIMOT
3779 PAGSUGERON, CHERYL BELANDRES
3780 PAGUNTALAN, MICHELLE ALILAIN
3781 PAHUGOT, ARRIANE MAE DICO
3782 PAJANUSTAN, MILA DE ASIS
3783 PAJARITO, CINDY MAY LACRETE
3784 PAJE, JUVIE GRACE LABRADO
3785 PAJO, AIDYL SEGALES
3786 PAJO, DELIA TAPE
3787 PAJO, SHEILA VIEVE SARMIENTO
3788 PAJOTA, PHOEBE FORTICH
3789 PAKPAKIN, MA ROSARIO NIEPEZ
3790 PALABINO, LOUISITO BASTO
3791 PALACIO, REGIE PELONE
3792 PALADA, CHARMINE MAE GUTIERREZ
3793 PALADAR, GRETCHIN RUBIO
3794 PALAGANAS, ANALIZA ERIVE
3795 PALAGANAS, JENNIFER ALCANTARA
3796 PALANCA, MAY ARIELYN BALANE
3797 PALANG, KLARISSE BOMBITA
3798 PALBAN, VANESSA JOY YBARRA
3799 PALBUSA, MARIE BETH YEE
3800 PALCON, TAIRA BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 78 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 PALDO, ZENY AGUIDO
3802 PALEC, KRISTAL BABE MAHANLUD
3803 PALER, JADE ORLY ACEPTION
3804 PALER, KINDY ROSE TORCINO
3805 PALER, KRISTINE MAE DIANE
3806 PALERMO, MARICAR FERNANDEZ
3807 PALILENG, VERONICA SAP-AY
3808 PALLER, REY ANN ELOGNON
3809 PALMA, CHERISH MARIE BALTAZAR
3810 PALMA, GINALYN BAGUIO
3811 PALMA, MARRIEL RESTAURO
3812 PALMA, MONALIZA SARION
3813 PALMERO, GALILEA BABISTA
3814 PALMON, GERALDINE JUNSAY
3815 PALOMAR, DANTE LABON
3816 PALOMARES, EXCEL PEREZ
3817 PALTICAN, JEAN WALLANG
3818 PAMINTUAN, LEIGH ANN ALVARADO
3819 PAMISA, SHIELA DIVINA
3820 PAMITTAN, ANGIE SERIOS
3821 PAMONAG, LEAH MAE POLANA
3822 PAMPELLONA, JENNIFER AUTOR
3823 PAMPILON, RUBY ANN CERDA
3824 PAMPLONA, RONEL MUILLO
3825 PAMPLONA, WILSON BRUSOLA
3826 PANAGINIP, FEMAJICEL UBANAN
3827 PANAGUITON, WILSON JR CABARDO
3828 PANAL, JENNY
3829 PANAL, MA MAY OGABAN
3830 PANALIGAN, BRENDA ACUÑA
3831 PANALIGAN, MENDEY SIBUAN
3832 PANANGANAN, ELLEDEE LIZA RECLA
3833 PANCHO, KRISTINE AGAN
3834 PANCITO, MARIA GLENN MADRIJANON
3835 PANDALUGAN, ROSE GAVIN
3836 PANDELING, MARICEL CALLANO
3837 PANERGO, DONNA LAUREN MAPILI
3838 PANES, MA TERESA PELEGRINO
3839 PANES, MARK JOSEPH PABILLANO
3840 PANGAN, CRYSTAL ANN CASTAÑEDA
3841 PANGAN, JENNIFER SEMBRANO
3842 PANGAN, JOSE JOMBY GASMIN
3843 PANGAN, KATE CYRILLE VITUG
3844 PANGAN, NEILWIN BITENG
3845 PANGANIBAN, ANA-LIZA PEJI
3846 PANGANIBAN, ANNABELLE OLIVER
3847 PANGANIBAN, JESSAMINE A
3848 PANGCOGA, AILYNE ABELLANOSA
3849 PANGGAGA, NORSHIDAH MARUHOM
3850 PANGILAN, SITTI-BARJARA ARADANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 79 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 PANGILINAN, MARY JOY PORTINTO
3852 PANGILINAN, RHEALYN JAPONE
3853 PANISOC, HELEN GALINGAN
3854 PANIT, ROSEMARIE GALLARDO
3855 PANIZA, ANIZA MAY BIÑAS
3856 PANOY, DHILAYA MAGHARI
3857 PANSOY, LISA BENIGAY
3858 PANTALEON, LENY OCLARINO
3859 PANTI, HARLENE JOY OFILAN
3860 PANTINOPLE, JOCEL RAMIREZ
3861 PANTOJA, DAISY JEAN TURCO
3862 PANUTSOL, ROLDAN SARAGA
3863 PAPALID, AIZA SALVA
3864 PAPASIN, JULIE GRACE CODO
3865 PAPELLERO, IZYL DINO
3866 PAPONG, JEAN CLIMACOSA
3867 PAQUERA, ROCEL SIGA
3868 PAR, JULIE ANN MANAOG
3869 PARAGAS, LORRAINE JOYCE ROMUAR
3870 PARAGAS, RUBY GRACE BAUTISTA
3871 PARAISO, GRACE PABUHAYA
3872 PARAISO, SHEENA MARIE NALLANO
3873 PARALE, CARLA KRYSTEL ENERO
3874 PARALLON, KRISH MOMO
3875 PARANTAR, MARIBETH OTORDOS
3876 PARATO, DORIS AGBUYA
3877 PARBA, DANJELIE ITUHAT
3878 PARCAREY, INGRID DIOMANO
3879 PARCASIO, KERVIN DOMINGO
3880 PARCE, JONATHAN DE GUZMAN
3881 PARCERO, MAERAFE SOYOSA
3882 PARCIA, LEA SEÑAR
3883 PARCON, JASPER JANE BUENBRAZO
3884 PARDILAN, ANTHONY YAKIT
3885 PARDILLO, EDMARIE VILLARIN
3886 PAREDES, ISSEL REYES
3887 PAREDES, LENIE HECTO
3888 PAREL, XYZHAMAE YUZON
3889 PARROCO, MARIDEL VERDEYULO
3890 PASA, MARGIE TANGPUZ
3891 PASAMBA, KAREN CHRISTEN ALZAGA
3892 PASANDALAN, SALAM UYAG
3893 PASAOL, ANFIL OLASIMAN
3894 PASAPORTE, FELANIE PINGO
3895 PASCO, RONA BERTULFO
3896 PASCUA, JANICE BINAYUG
3897 PASCUA, JO-ANN APOYA
3898 PASCUA, JOSEPHINE ARELLANO
3899 PASCUA, NERISSA MANALANSAN
3900 PASCUA, RAMON JR SAGUILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 80 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 PASCUA, SYLA MAE DE GUZMAN
3902 PASCUAL, ERISH VANESSA MANIQUIZ
3903 PASCUAL, REGINALDO III PONCE
3904 PASION, LAWRENCE FIGER
3905 PASIQUE, RYAN BARRETTO
3906 PASOQUIN, PEARL SUAREZ
3907 PASQUEL, MARYBETH HINIPISON
3908 PASSILAN, NEDIE SAMUS
3909 PASTOR, MELANIE PELLEGO
3910 PASTORES, DONNA CARELO
3911 PASTORFIDE, SARAH JANE DE LA ROSA
3912 PASTRANA, PRINCESS DIANA VALTIENDAZ
3913 PASTURAN, JEAN ARPON
3914 PASTURAN, MILDRED ORTIZ
3915 PASYAN, FEENA LISAYEN
3916 PATAGOC, REDEN JUYAD
3917 PATATAG, CESSILY PADILLO
3918 PATATAG, JANE MAINIT
3919 PATDU, ANDREA GALULU
3920 PATINDOL, EFRELYN BASALLO
3921 PATRIARCA, RODALYN PEREZ
3922 PATRICIO, MELISSA DOCOT
3923 PATRIMONIO, HERMAN MARAJAN
3924 PATRIMONIO, RONA MONGYAN
3925 PATULOT, CARMELITA OLAVE
3926 PATULOT, LOIDA MARALLI
3927 PATUNGAN, MARMIE CASTRO
3928 PAULINO, JOENALYN COLOBONG
3929 PAUNIL, SHIELA MONSANTO
3930 PAUNTE, NUR-ALIAH HAYAMERAH LIMUG
3931 PAUSTA, TICEL MARISSE DUNGAN
3932 PAY-ONG, GENALYN PALAYON
3933 PAZ, ABEGAIL DE LIMA
3934 PAZ, MARY LLENELL BANZUELA
3935 PAZ, REALYN FEDELICIO
3936 PAÑA, AIRISH MIE REGATON
3937 PAÑARES, DOLORES TAMPARONG
3938 PEBRERO, MARJORIE FULLA
3939 PECINA, JANE CHRISTY AMBASA
3940 PECKLEY, FATIMA TUGAY
3941 PEDAYO, LEAH USON
3942 PEDAZO, MERLIE BROÑOLA
3943 PEDOTERA, ZYRA AMOR DUERO
3944 PEDRERA, ANNA MARIE OPENA
3945 PEDREZUELA, JANUSA MALDICER
3946 PEDRO, MEI ANNE KATHE
3947 PEDROSO, MARY JANE ESTORBA
3948 PEDTAMANAN, ZALIKA MANGIGING
3949 PEJI, JAY-ARVIN GANCAYCO
3950 PEJO, JOCELYN FRIGILLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 81 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 PELAEZ, RALPH JADE ORQUEZ
3952 PELANTIC, ROMEO BENDAÑA
3953 PELAYO, RUEL AMPARADO
3954 PELECIA, CLARISA ORDIALES
3955 PELEGRINA, CESAR JR BALDOMIRO
3956 PELEJO, JOSARETH ALZOLA
3957 PELIEN, BEVERLYN CASTRO
3958 PENE, LODIMA SALEM
3959 PENILLA, MARICRIS POSO
3960 PENING, JENNIFER FONTANILLA
3961 PENSAHAN, LENIE SORIANO
3962 PENULIAR, LEAH NEVADO
3963 PEPITO, CHARADE GAY CUYOS
3964 PEPITO, FERRENE YCOT
3965 PEPITO, JANICE JAYME
3966 PERALTA, FELINA TEODOSIO
3967 PERALTA, GRETCHEN MAE TAGUDIN
3968 PERALTA, MYLENE RUDIO
3969 PERALTA, ROSE TOMAYAO
3970 PERDEZ, MAYCHELLE KRIS COLONIA
3971 PEREGIL, CHARLIE OTAYDE
3972 PEREGRIN, DARLENNE MARIE RIBLEZA
3973 PEREZ, AMIE DIMAYACYAC
3974 PEREZ, IRENE ALBELDA
3975 PEREZ, JANICE AZAÑES
3976 PEREZ, JELYN MALDO
3977 PEREZ, JOANNA MARIE MATEO
3978 PEREZ, MARY ANN ARATA
3979 PEREZ, MARY GRACE EMMANUEL
3980 PEREZ, RUSTIZANE POLEA
3981 PEREZ, VANISA SALOCOT
3982 PERIDO, MISTY ROSE FLORA
3983 PERMIJO, MARY RUTH PERNIA
3984 PEROLINA, CHERVEN FLORES
3985 PEROLINA, LENNIE FLORES
3986 PERONCE, REZA SOLIDARIOS
3987 PEROSO, ANA-ME SURIGAO
3988 PESA, KRISTAL KEY LLANES
3989 PESANTE, PIO JR VASQUEZ
3990 PESIGAN, NESTOR JR MAGLINAO
3991 PETALCO, JESSON VISTAL
3992 PETERO, RUEL BREBONERIA
3993 PETILO, JENELYN ARCELLAS
3994 PETILO, RIZA LONGOS
3995 PETILUNA, LIBY II OGARIO
3996 PETILUNA, REVILLA SANOY
3997 PETRASANTA, GERIZA VENZUELA
3998 PEÑA, LEHLA NICOLE POMBO
3999 PEÑAFIEL, MARINETH MONROYO
4000 PEÑAFLOR, NEZZALYN DE LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 82 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 PEÑALOSA, AZUCINA ABROGAR
4002 PEÑALUGA, GRETCHEN OPIANGA
4003 PEÑERO, PAUL MHAR AGUALADA
4004 PEÑUECO, GRACE ANN ABRUGAR
4005 PIA, ALEAH ORAKIGAN
4006 PIALA, SHEILA QUIMNO
4007 PICAL, ANGELINA VILLA
4008 PICAYCO, JEAN DAIS
4009 PICAÑA, MARY ROSE AMERO
4010 PIDO, ELIZABETH ELECCION
4011 PIDO, MA ANGELICA THERESA OBRENCE
4012 PIEDROS, JOIE CADORNA
4013 PIGAO, MARK FRANCIS REGONDOLA
4014 PILAC, EUFEMIA TENORIO
4015 PILANDE, ALBERTO JR NAPOLES
4016 PILAPIL, ALMIE BACOD
4017 PILAPIL, ANNABEL SALADO
4018 PILAR, ARLENE RIVERA
4019 PILAR, KATHRINA FORTUNA
4020 PILI, JACKSON SANDRINO
4021 PILIPIÑA, JANICE LORENZO
4022 PILOTA, MARJUN RETOR
4023 PILPILING, MARGIE ADCAPAN
4024 PINAALING, GABRIEL HABAGAT
4025 PINANGGA, CARMEN GADDAWAN
4026 PINEDA, JEROME FRESNOZA
4027 PINEDA, JOHANNA MARIE CAVAL
4028 PINEDA, JURY TANDOG
4029 PINEDA, MIRAFLOR SUNDO
4030 PINIANO, REALYN BAGAYAO
4031 PINUELA, MAGINDA ENERIO
4032 PIODOS, LAIZA VILLA HERUELA
4033 PIOLO, MELODY SOLOMON
4034 PITARGUE, JENNETH CORONADO
4035 PITOY, MARS PIÑONES
4036 PIÑERO, BLESYL ABLA
4037 PIÑON, ANNA MAE PEDIMONTE
4038 PLACA, RICHELLE BALMES
4039 PLACIDO, KATRINA BAGASBAS
4040 PLASUS, GERALDINE PERFECIO
4041 PLATIGUE, ANGELIE GRACE DE LA CRUZ
4042 PLAZA, SARAH JANE AZARRAGA
4043 PLEÑOS, JOJI GRACE BANCALE
4044 POBEDA, AILEEN DE LOS REYES
4045 PODEROSO, EVA MARIE PABLICO
4046 POH, KATHLEEN GAIL RIVERA
4047 POL, ROSELLE ESMA
4048 POLANO, CRIKE GONAYON
4049 POLAO, ALNAHAR MACABANGON
4050 POLDO, DIONESIO JR PONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 83 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 POLINTAN, CARLYNN RIKKA REYNA
4052 POLLOSO, JO ANN MARBID
4053 POLON, JULIE GRACE SIMEON
4054 PONCIO, RACHEL ANN PAJANIL
4055 PONGCO, JULIE ANNE MIRANDA
4056 PONSECA, SHIRLEY BAGAY
4057 PONTERES, AIMEE PABROQUEZ
4058 PONTING, EMELYN ABRAHAM
4059 PONTINO, HAYETTE CHAONG
4060 PORLAS, KRYZEL GORIT
4061 PORMIENTO, ELIBERT MERCADER
4062 PORQUIADO, MARICEL LAUDE
4063 PORRAS, CAROL ROBLES
4064 PORRAS, JOUEZA FUENTES
4065 POSESANO, MARGIE MINGUITO
4066 POSIRAN, MARY GRACE MORTEGA
4067 POSUGAC, CINDY BATACAN
4068 POTINGAN, EFRAIM CHASON
4069 PRADO, APRIL LYN OCATE
4070 PRADO, MA VERMELISA CARTING
4071 PRAIRE, ESPIE ESTETA
4072 PRANADA, REY MARVIN RENDON
4073 PRENALA, FHEBE GELVEZON
4074 PRESA, CAROLINE PAGSANJAN
4075 PRESENTACION, MARLON FRANCISCO
4076 PRESTOSA, GLAIZA ABELADO
4077 PRIMALEON, JERRY DUEÑO
4078 PRINCESA, DAISY BELGA
4079 PRIOR, ESFEY MAY LOMILLO
4080 PRIVADO, JUN-JUN PALOMARES
4081 PROCESO, JOCELYN BINAGODOS
4082 PUCOT, ASMIT RUELA
4083 PUDDUNAN, KRISTINE JOY DIMANGNA
4084 PUIG, VENIN MINERVA
4085 PULIDO, RIZALY PENDON
4086 PULINAS, CAROLYN LANGPAWAN
4087 PULVERA, ELAINE SUZIE SOLON
4088 PUNDAYA, NORJANAH DIMAOCOR
4089 PURIGAY, CHRISTINE JOY DACUBA
4090 PUROC, AGUSTINA SODA
4091 PUSELERO, EMERSON MARTINEZ
4092 PUSOD, JAHZEEL CALAMBA
4093 PUSPUS, JHOAN CULANAG
4094 PUTALAN, LUCKY BOY ANGOT
4095 PUYONG, GIRLIE MAE
4096 QUANSO, DEXTER RIMANDO
4097 QUEBEC, CARL ALDRICH RADONES
4098 QUIACAO, MARY CLAIRE MATANOG
4099 QUIAMBAO, HERSHEY SANGALANG
4100 QUIAMBAO, SHERLY FAUSTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 84 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 QUIATCHON, MARIA ANTONIA GRECIA
4102 QUIDES, LOVELY CHARLET ARELLANO
4103 QUIDOLIT, ROYSTON FARRALES
4104 QUIJALVO, TERESITA SORIANO
4105 QUIJANO, KRISTINE VILLALOBOS
4106 QUIJANO, LIRIO MAURICIO
4107 QUIJANO, MILAGRACE BENITO
4108 QUIJANO, ROWENA PRESBETERO
4109 QUILANA, LORAINE TOLARBA
4110 QUILESTE, JUDITH TAMBO
4111 QUILIT, LILYBETH ILAGA
4112 QUILLA, ROSEMIN LUTERO
4113 QUILNET, JOSEPH QUINOL
4114 QUIMADA, ALTER JANE QUEREQUERE
4115 QUIMBO, CHERRY LOVE DAGOHOY
4116 QUIMBO, CRISTINA GARCIA
4117 QUIMBO, IMELDA ENRIQUEZ
4118 QUIMINALES, JUNJIE BAGAINDOC
4119 QUIMINALES, REINA BALBOA
4120 QUIMPAN, ROSEMARIE GALVADORES
4121 QUIMQUE, GEMMALYN FLORES
4122 QUINDARA, JONALYN MARZAN
4123 QUINIO, JIJI LUMIIB
4124 QUINIT, ELA QUIÑO
4125 QUINOMIS, LENIE DE LOS SANTOS
4126 QUINTO, BUTCH VERAS
4127 QUINTO, EMILY QUINTO
4128 QUIOGUE, JULIE ANN OMAÑA
4129 QUIRANTE, MARY HAIL DEQUITO
4130 QUIRINO, REBECCA VALDEZ
4131 QUITLONG, RAIZA MAYE FERNANDEZ
4132 QUITOS, DORIS MAE OCOL
4133 QUITOS, MARIE KRIS SIACOR
4134 QUIZAN, JONALYN DENAJEBA
4135 QUIÑANOLA, GENO ANIÑON
4136 QUIÑANOLA, MARIA DIVINA SAMOLDE
4137 QUIÑONES, MARCIAL ARANEL
4138 RABAGO, HURRET LOVE SATOLUMBON
4139 RABANES, FLORENDA ATUNAY
4140 RABAYA, JAKE KIRBY ANGCON
4141 RABINO, MARY ANN DEVARRAS
4142 RABINO, TRANSFIGURACION ROSAS
4143 RABO, MARIA APRIL NGUJO
4144 RABUSA, ARLENE ESCANILLAN
4145 RACAZA, CARLA KESSIAH ABELLANA
4146 RACINES, SHIRLY MAE ANAY
4147 RACMAN, LAARNIE BARANGAI
4148 RACOMA, MA JONA PAINAGAN
4149 RADA, SHERYL FABILA
4150 RADAM, JEFF KARL HARRY ORDOVES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 85 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 RADAN, EDELEN BARREDO
4152 RAFAEL, EVANGELINE MANDE
4153 RAFAEL, MAREDONY AGUSTIN
4154 RAFAEL, ROWENA SENIEL
4155 RAFALLO, JOYCELLE SALIRE
4156 RAGAY, JERAH MAE MAYAGMA
4157 RAGUDOR, AIDA VILLASAN
4158 RALLOS, NORMAE FABULAR
4159 RAMEREZ, JOAN LUTAO
4160 RAMILO, MA JUDITH FOLLOSO
4161 RAMILO, RAINEE CARANOG
4162 RAMIREZ, AMELIA BERONGOY
4163 RAMIREZ, FERNANDO ZAMORA
4164 RAMIREZ, GENEVIEVE ERAYA
4165 RAMIREZ, IVY DIONISIO
4166 RAMIREZ, JESSICA CAJOTE
4167 RAMIREZ, MICHELLE BAYUDAN
4168 RAMIREZ, NORA REBENQUE
4169 RAMIREZ, NORMITA PASCUAL
4170 RAMIREZ, RONALD VINCENT GALINO
4171 RAMONEDA, RICHELLE ANN YPIL
4172 RAMONES, DINA KASING
4173 RAMOS, ALVIN FABILANE
4174 RAMOS, ANTONIO JR CORTEZ
4175 RAMOS, APRIL BUTALID
4176 RAMOS, FEBIE JEAN SALVADORA
4177 RAMOS, JOANA MAY SIMOSA
4178 RAMOS, KRISTINE BRIGETTE SOLIS
4179 RAMOS, LUELLIN CUYOS
4180 RAMOS, MA CARMINA BAUTISTA
4181 RAMOS, MAY ANN PLARIZA
4182 RAMOS, NOVELYN SAGABAEN
4183 RAMOS, REGINA SOL DELA CRUZ
4184 RAMOS, REX UBALDO
4185 RAMOS, REY NIÑO ESTELLA
4186 RAMOS, ROCHELLE ESGUERRA
4187 RANADA, DENCY COMAMO
4188 RANCES, LIEZEL NAVA
4189 RANOCO, MINDA ELARDO
4190 RAPISORA, RAQUEL PEÑA
4191 RAPOSON, JAYSON LERIO
4192 RARAS, ERVIN RUADO
4193 RARO, NORIE JIN SALGADO
4194 RAS, ANNALOU IBAÑEZ
4195 RASGO, JEZABEL SALVARINO
4196 RASGO, JOEFFRIE VELARDE
4197 RASONABLE, DEBORAH CABILES
4198 RATON, JOHNSEN LERIOS
4199 RAVAL, SHARA JANE DELOS SANTOS
4200 RAYA, VIVIEN CUIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 86 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 RAYLA, JEAN RUSSEL BANIHIT
4202 RAYOS, RUBIELYN PAREDES
4203 RAZA, RN WINCESLAO
4204 RAZAL, ALPINE MANUEL
4205 RAZI, DOUGLAS JOHN OMEGA
4206 RAZOTE, SHIELA RIZZA OANDASAN
4207 REALINGO, MARIE ARRABEL MUÑOZ
4208 REBADULLA, SUNRISE PADILLA
4209 REBOLLOS, MELISSA CHRISTINE SERQUIÑA
4210 REBONG, CHERRY ROSE ILAO
4211 REBUTA, APPLE MAE JAVIER
4212 RECOSOSA, JURALYN ANITO
4213 RECTO, JAY-AR CAPARROS
4214 RECUERDO, NOVIE LABAJO
4215 REDECIO, RITCHIE NAROSA
4216 REDOCTO, MARY JANE VALDEZ
4217 REGACHO, CHARMAINE LEAH BALDEO
4218 REGAHAL, RAMIL DELMONTE
4219 REGALADO, AILAH REPEDRO
4220 REGALADO, LESLIE ANN TANGO
4221 REGIO, ARNULFO RECAÑA
4222 REGIS, REGINE LLANTE
4223 REGUINDIN, TERESA ALVAREZ
4224 REJANO, FREDERIC OMANA
4225 RELLIN, ROCHELLE ORTIZ
4226 REMITICADO, NEMIA DURANO
4227 REMO, ROSEIL AVILA
4228 REMOLINO, RIZALYN MANAYAN
4229 REMOTIGUE, ROSEMILYNDA RANOCO
4230 RENIVA, MEECHIELL REBANAL
4231 REODIQUE, DY-ANN DOMINGUEZ
4232 REPALA, RAQUEL CERDEÑA
4233 REPEL, MADELYNNE VALMORES
4234 REPIZO, MARIE FLOR REY
4235 REPOLLO, RACHELLE LIM
4236 REQUIEZ, DUREZA CENTINO
4237 REQUIRME, ANDREN CALAGO
4238 RESICO, KRISTINE RUTAQUIO
4239 RESOL, MA JOYCE ANN MALLO
4240 RESPONDO, MARY GRACE TOLENTINO
4241 RESPONSO, SHERRY GRACE DATULAYTA
4242 RESTAURO, AIZA TAHADLANGIT
4243 RESTAURO, DANNIEVOY RELLON
4244 RESTAURO, REYMOND REDERA
4245 RESTAURO, YVETTEE NECHOLAINE PADIN
4246 RESTOR, JANICE OLANO
4247 RESURRECCION, ANGELICA BERDAN
4248 RETES, GRACE ROMEROSA
4249 RETIZA, GENALYN TOLEDO
4250 RETUERTO, ANN MARIE PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 87 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 REUYAN, MARWELYN SANCHEZ
4252 REVILLA, KURT RUSSEL LOMEDA
4253 REVILLA, MARICAR REQUINTIL
4254 REVILLOSA, WILMA RATON
4255 REYES, BEVERLY SANCHEZ
4256 REYES, CHARLOT CURIT
4257 REYES, CITADEL MAÑAGO
4258 REYES, EJERICO ERIC POSADAS
4259 REYES, GILLEN MAE DE LA PEÑA
4260 REYES, GRAZHEA WINCHELLE FERNANDO
4261 REYES, HAZEL ENCARNACION
4262 REYES, JENNY ANNE PEDRAGOZA
4263 REYES, LORNA PANGILINAN
4264 REYES, MARIA JHONNA SUBELDIA
4265 REYES, MARIPAZ LASCANO
4266 REYES, MARISSA KYAMKO
4267 REYES, MONALIZA ROSENTO
4268 REYES, RACQUEL LLENA
4269 REYES, RIZA CREDO
4270 REYES, SHERNEL CASTANEDA
4271 REYES, SOLEDAD ESTRELLA
4272 REYNA, MARISSA CATIPON
4273 RHODA, DANNY BOY SUMARIBOS
4274 RIANO, ARLENE ROM
4275 RICABLANCA, JOVEM DECIPULO
4276 RICAFORT, CRESTELIA AMOIN
4277 RICAFORT, MARIA CECILLE TIOZON
4278 RICAFRENTE, JERICK GARCIA
4279 RICAPLAZA, RITCHELLE RICARDEL
4280 RIGOR, MARRY GRACE LOPEZ
4281 RIJON, RAZEL NAPIESA
4282 RILLON, BILLY REY BISA
4283 RIO, ANALISA GERUNGAY
4284 RIOS, JEAN SUBINGSUBING
4285 RIOS, RECHELLE VILLANUEVA
4286 RITUAL, EMILY TALINTO
4287 RITUALO, GIGI TOMLOD
4288 RIVA, CYNTHIA JANE RIOS
4289 RIVAS, GERRY LUSERIANO
4290 RIVAS, GLENN MARIE JOY ROMA
4291 RIVERA, ALMIRA BOTIO
4292 RIVERA, ALVIN HIDALGO
4293 RIVERA, CHRISTINE GORGONIO
4294 RIVERA, JANE LABAJA
4295 RIVERA, JOAN ROSANA
4296 RIVERA, MARY GRACE AYSON
4297 RIVERA, MYRA CASTRO
4298 RIVERA, SHEILA ANN QUITUA
4299 RIVERO, OSWALDO ROJAS
4300 RIÑON, RECTO JR ORBITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 88 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 ROA, JEZIELYN ANNE HUELAR
4302 ROA, KRISTINE DOROTHY UDTOHAN
4303 ROBIS, CHARMAINE SANTOS
4304 ROBIS, JANE VALENCIANO
4305 ROBLES, CHRISTY ENANO
4306 ROBLES, NORRIE JANE PADOLINA
4307 ROBRIGADO, MA AIMEE GONZALES
4308 ROCES, RONALDO RAMOS
4309 RODILLAS, JASON TABUJARA
4310 RODRIGUEZ, MILYN SARMIENTO
4311 RODRIGUEZ, REA ABALON
4312 RODRIGUEZ, RHEYNE MAE JUNE CACALDO
4313 RODRIGUEZ, ROVELYN BILASANO
4314 RODUTA, JAMIMAH RUTH LOZANO
4315 ROLANDONG, WENDY GRACE CENIZA
4316 ROLDAN, ARVIE CULLANO
4317 ROLDAN, MA KRISSA ALMONTE
4318 ROLLO, KHATRIN GALO
4319 ROMAGOZA, LOIDA SIERVO
4320 ROMAN, NELIA FORTES
4321 ROMANILLOS, CHERRY GIL
4322 ROMANO, ERICSON BALIZA
4323 ROMANO, NICK ANTHONY BALDOZA
4324 ROMANOS, DIOSAN MATIGAS
4325 ROMANTICO, GERALD ACUNO
4326 ROMARAOG, JAIMELYN GOZO
4327 ROMATO, JANIDAH H USOP
4328 ROMEA, SHEIRYL ACEDERA
4329 ROMERO, BRENDA DEMATERA
4330 ROMERO, DIANA JASMIN PUNONG
4331 ROMERO, JOMAR CANTORNA
4332 ROMERO, JOSEPH MASAGCA
4333 ROMERO, JOYCE JASMIN GARCIA
4334 ROMERO, MARY GRACE BALANSAG
4335 ROMERO, ROSANA LANGCAUON
4336 ROMERO, SHERYL NACUA
4337 ROMULO, AGNES PENALES
4338 RONDA, ALGELYN MAULA
4339 RONDINA, CHERMIE MASULA
4340 RONDINA, VENUS MONDEJAR
4341 RONQUILLO, ARDIE SERRANO
4342 RONQUILLO, RIVA MEJILLA
4343 ROPA, EUNICE RAMA
4344 ROQUEZ, RENALYN MARIE BACAOCO
4345 ROSACEÑA, MICHELLE JOY SERICON
4346 ROSALAN, MARIA AIZA ALVAREZ
4347 ROSALES, ANGELITO UBERAS
4348 ROSALES, JOEY-VEL AGUIRRE
4349 ROSALES, MICHAEL ALMOSARA
4350 ROSALES, ROSEMARIE COLEGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 89 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 ROSANO, JENNIFER SERNAT
4352 ROSARIO, MARY ANN PARAYAOAN
4353 ROSELLO, JOANN CABANJEN
4354 ROSILLO, ALBERT CORDITA
4355 ROSILLO, SHEILA MAY ABAD
4356 ROSITASI, RENIE BARONDA
4357 ROSTATA, CHRISTINA FLORES
4358 ROXAS, MARCIALIE DECLA
4359 ROXAS, MARIE ANTOINETTE CALDERON
4360 ROXAS, MARY GRACE UNTALAN
4361 ROYO, AMAPOLA TOME
4362 ROYO, HENRY PLACENTE
4363 RUALES, PHOBE ROSE DE LUNA
4364 RUBIA, MAE CORPUZ
4365 RUBIALES, SOROBABELLE LEOBRERA
4366 RUBIATO, LORELIE BUGIA
4367 RUBIN, CHONA ALONSO
4368 RUBIO, ELIADEL CAMPOS
4369 RUBIO, MAYLYN REBECCA
4370 RUDELA, JEGGER PIAO
4371 RUEL, MARVIN TRINIDAD
4372 RUFINA, HELEN LOSENIO
4373 RUFINO, JENNIFER ROSARIO
4374 RUGA, SEYCHELLE RAFOL
4375 RUILES, MAY ANN TAÑO
4376 RUIZ, ANNALY BASAS
4377 RULE, RIZA MAE QUIMADA
4378 RUPAC, GRACHELLE BERNARDO
4379 RUZOL, SHIELMA SOL
4380 SAAVEDRA, JOCELYN SAAVEDRA
4381 SABADLAB, MEDITHAS OGATIA
4382 SABALBARINO, JENNIFER PACAL
4383 SABANAL, ELMARIE BAHALA
4384 SABARRE, EUGENIO AMADEO LARRAZABAL
4385 SABARRE, SALVADOR PARIDO
4386 SABBAANI, SABRI JALMAANI
4387 SABDAO, CATHERINE TISMO
4388 SABELLA, JASMIN ANN GONZALES
4389 SABELLANO, SHERWIN KENNETH NACARIO
4390 SABELLON, MA VINEZSA GIO
4391 SABETE, ANJO MASELLONES
4392 SABILLO, JENNIFER LAMANDA
4393 SABINIANO, ANGELICA ALMAZAN
4394 SABINO, JANILLE REYES
4395 SABIO, JONALYN PACIOS
4396 SABIT, MARY JANE GANZAN
4397 SABLAYA, MARIA MONICA OLAYVAR
4398 SABORNIDO, JEAN ROSE AÑOSO
4399 SABORNIDO, MA ELEONOR ROMERO
4400 SABRIN, JENELYN DENOLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 90 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 SABUERO, MARIVIC OLAER
4402 SACABIN, VANESSA LAGUMBAY
4403 SACAMAY, ARLET MEDALLE
4404 SACANLE, ANNA MARGARITA MAY QUITLONG
4405 SACE, JARREN CORDOVA
4406 SACLANGAN, DELTA LIWES
4407 SACRAMENTO, SHAWNA GAIL STA MARIA
4408 SACRO, HINSELLMEN BIDIA
4409 SADDUL, ALICE DULIN
4410 SAGA, ANA MARIE GERUNDIO
4411 SAGAYAP, MARICEL BARSALES
4412 SAGER, NUROLHUDA PADAO
4413 SAGSAGO, MARJOREE ANNE SONGDAY
4414 SAGUBAN, BENJIE AMOR GALLEGO
4415 SAGUDAQUIL, IVY CABAHUG
4416 SAHAGUN, PHOEBE BUENO
4417 SAINGAN, MONREO TACAY
4418 SAJONIA, WARREN PADECIO
4419 SALA, CECILIA ARGUILLAS
4420 SALAMANCA, REGINA MANTANTUAN
4421 SALANGSANG, MARIA DONNA INGUILLO
4422 SALARDA, RHEZA OCATE
4423 SALASA, DARLENE SANTUYO
4424 SALAZAR, ERICA PATANI
4425 SALAZAR, GERICA BALAO-AS
4426 SALAZAR, JUNERHEE LUMBUAN
4427 SALAZAR, LILIETH PAULE
4428 SALAZAR, LOTCHIE LANDICHO
4429 SALAZAR, LOVELYN BOLONOS
4430 SALAZAR, MIKE PARUNGAO
4431 SALAZAR, MYRA LIBAO
4432 SALCEDO, ALMA FLORES
4433 SALCEDO, GERLYN VILLAREN
4434 SALDUA, LORNA SUMALINOG
4435 SALDUA, VAN NEILDWIN BATALLA
4436 SALEM, DIVINA CORAZON ANGUB
4437 SALEM, FATIMA LAKIM
4438 SALEM, RUBELYN PACURIBOT
4439 SALES, SHIELA LYN ASPILLA
4440 SALGADO, CLARISSE JANE ALCANTARA
4441 SALGADO, GRACE DELA CRUZ
4442 SALIGUE, JONALYN DOLORITO
4443 SALIMBANGON, VIVIAN YBAÑEZ
4444 SALIN, KENNETH KARL CAGAS
4445 SALINAS, JENELOU ALBELDA
4446 SALISE, MARILEE SAYSON
4447 SALITICO, JENNELYN CRUZ
4448 SALIVIO, AUBREE MAY INTING
4449 SALMASAN, MYLENE GAMET
4450 SALMEO, FELINA GRACE PATRICIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 91 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 SALOM, JOAHNA BATALLA
4452 SALOM, ZAIREN GOTOS
4453 SALOMA, GERALDINE PARAN
4454 SALUBRE, MARICOR METODA
4455 SALUDARES, MALOU GUIBINCAN
4456 SALUDIN, NOAYMEN DAUD
4457 SALUTA, NELSEN JAN MONTEMOR
4458 SALUTAN, ROWELA CUARESMA
4459 SALVADOR, ADRIAN DAVE RANALAN
4460 SALVADOR, ANNA RUTH GUILLERMO
4461 SALVADOR, JOAN DUMAGUING
4462 SALVADOR, LESLIE DYAN VILLANUEVA
4463 SALVADOR, MICHELLE DELOS REYES
4464 SALVAME, MARRY JANE MANSANADEZ
4465 SALVAN, MYRL HARVEY DAGUPLO
4466 SALVIDIA, LUZVIMINDA LAGAR
4467 SALVO, HERMINIA VILLAS
4468 SAMBO, CHRISTINE CHIN
4469 SAMEDARA, JERIZA URSAL
4470 SAMILLANO, JANETH MANUEL
4471 SAMONTE, CLARIZE NARCISO
4472 SAMOY, ELENA YALUNG
4473 SAMSON, GILBERT DE LOS SANTOS
4474 SAMSON, MARY GRACE TAN
4475 SAN JOSE, MARY ROSE LORIO
4476 SAN LORENZO, MA RUIZA ODASCO
4477 SAN PABLO, CHRISTINA BELASON
4478 SAN PASCUAL, MARIETTA MAPULA
4479 SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY LOURAINE RAZA
4480 SANCHEZ, MAE SOCORRO GARCIA
4481 SANCHEZ, RAYMUND ABAYA
4482 SANCON, FRANCY FLOR LARAÑO
4483 SANDHU, HARRIS OGOY
4484 SANDIG, ELAINE ARICA
4485 SANDRINO, JHUSAN BELLEN
4486 SANGGACALA, SAHARA YUSOPH
4487 SANGGAYAN, RUTH JOY ABAD
4488 SANGUELA, JOVELYN DIDAL
4489 SANI, MAARUFA CASANGUAN
4490 SANIEL, ARABELLE FULLEDO
4491 SANTARINA, ARRIANE SERVANO
4492 SANTELICES, LORIE MAE PANTI
4493 SANTIAGO, ALYNA IRA BADEO
4494 SANTIAGO, JEFFREY NOLASCO
4495 SANTIAGO, JENALYN YANGA
4496 SANTIAGO, JOJIT DOMALAON
4497 SANTIAGO, JOSSEVER RADO
4498 SANTIAGO, NHORHANIE ABDULLAH
4499 SANTIAGO, RIZZEL PAREDES
4500 SANTIAGO, ROMMEL CHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 92 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 SANTILLAN, ERIKA GILI
4502 SANTOALLA, RODA MARIE REAMBONANZA
4503 SANTOS, ANGELLICA RAMOS
4504 SANTOS, ANNA MAY ISIDRO
4505 SANTOS, ARVIN MARQUEZ
4506 SANTOS, CHERRY ANN CUCIO
4507 SANTOS, GRACE FORTUNA
4508 SANTOS, KATRINA IRENE TY
4509 SANTOS, MA CARMINA TENORIO
4510 SANTOS, MARIA TERESA DE ARCE
4511 SANTOS, MARIANNE MACARAEG
4512 SANTOS, MARY ANNE TEE
4513 SANTOS, MYLENE
4514 SANTOS, RACQUEL LIWANAG
4515 SANTOS, SHIRLEY AGUAS
4516 SAPAL, ESTRAHAINA TAYA
4517 SAPAO, CAROLYNE DANGGIS
4518 SAPIGAO, ROANNE REA CHAN
4519 SAPLOT, JANET SOBISOL
4520 SAPUAY, FILIPINA MARCOS
4521 SAPUEZ, JULIUS ORTIOLA
4522 SAQUITA, MARIE CRIS SAMONTE
4523 SARABIA, MICHELLE THERESE SOSBRADO
4524 SARABIA, REAH LYNNEL VERGARA
4525 SARANILLO, XENIA RHEENA JABAGAT
4526 SARCIA, LOREDIL MACUNAT
4527 SARDIDO, CRISPINA TABANAO
4528 SARDIDO, ELSIE SUMALINOG
4529 SARDIDO, JOAN ROSE YUZON
4530 SARIP, JASMIN MUSA
4531 SARMIENTO, EDWIN MOOG
4532 SARMIENTO, ERICA TIBUDAN
4533 SARMIENTO, JULIETA ALCAZAR
4534 SARMIENTO, MARICEL AÑASCO
4535 SARMIENTO, SHIELA RIVERA
4536 SARMIENTO, VIVIEN FENOY
4537 SAROCA, JEFFREY MONDIDO
4538 SARTE, MARICRIS TANTOY
4539 SARTO, MARIFE COMPLOMA
4540 SARZA, ROWENA BERMUDO
4541 SARZA, SHARINA TOLEDO
4542 SARZABA, ARACELI MACARANAS
4543 SASI, MARJORIE ASUNCION
4544 SATAGO, ANSELMO AÑORA
4545 SAURA, MARK PHILIP LAURON
4546 SAVELLANO, DIANNE ORLEANS
4547 SAVIOR, REGGIE LOU TALE
4548 SAWINLAY, MARLON SARINAO
4549 SAYAO, LIEZEL ORRO
4550 SAYONG, JAMELL MARCELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 93 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 SAYSON, FLOREJIM CERMINO
4552 SAZON, UJI DASIG
4553 SE, RUTH PANTUA
4554 SEBASTIAN, KRISTINA MONTEPIEDRA
4555 SEGUERRA, CINDY JANINE BACACAO
4556 SEGUIRO, ERA GARPA
4557 SEGUNDO, MARJOLITA PACIO
4558 SEGURIDA, MARICOR SALIDO
4559 SEGYEP, MAYBELLE LADIP
4560 SELMO, MARCIAL MATIAS
4561 SEMBRAN, RONALD RAMIREZ
4562 SENADOS, REY ANTHONY CUSTORIO
4563 SENAIDA, ANA LIZA AGPOON
4564 SENDICO, BRENAN DALE DAMASING
4565 SENENSE, JOLIMAR AGUSTIN
4566 SENO, MARIE MACHELLE TANDOC
4567 SENTILLAS, EUFEMIA LANTACO
4568 SEPRA, NESTOR BRIONES
4569 SERAFIN, MA ELOISA GABUTERO
4570 SEREDIO, MARY JANE GROSPE
4571 SERENTAS, ERJANE CORTES
4572 SERINO, GLADYS WABAN
4573 SERIRITAN, MARIVIC SELIRIO
4574 SERIÑO, CLARK DELIMA
4575 SERON, LELLY JOY FERNANDO
4576 SERRANO, AURA LOMBRES
4577 SERRANO, CHRISTINE ENRIQUEZ
4578 SERRANO, JULIE ANNE DE LOS REYES
4579 SERRANO, MARIA THERESA IBAÑEZ
4580 SERRANO, MARY JANE BIGKAS
4581 SERVANDE, ANNE LYN AMBITO
4582 SERVANES, ZYREEN JOY GERARDO
4583 SERVINO, EDWIN LAGRIMAS
4584 SESE, CERELA CYRILLE LAURIO
4585 SESGUNDO, RONALD LAYDEROS
4586 SEVERA, JUDY LLONA
4587 SEVILLA, JOY MARIE COYACOT
4588 SEVILLENO, CRISMAE PIÑERO
4589 SEÑA, MARICRIS VITALICIO
4590 SEÑAR, JIM ROBERT PACAMARRA
4591 SIASOCO, MARIA DINA WENCESLAO
4592 SIBAOT, JENNILYN CUETO
4593 SIBOA, JOMAR TURCULAS
4594 SIBUCO, RESHEIL MARICOL
4595 SIBUG, JASMIN DE LEON
4596 SIBULAN, RAZEL PALOMATA
4597 SIENA, JOYCE ANN DELA CRUZ
4598 SIENA, RICHARD MONTALES
4599 SIGGAYO, DELIA ESPERANZA
4600 SIGNOCAN, HAZEL JOY PAYANGGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 94 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 SIGUA, JOVYLYN VALENTINO
4602 SILAGAN, MAUREEN MERANO
4603 SILAGPO, MARICEL CALUBAY
4604 SILAN, ROLAND MANONGSONG
4605 SILAO, ROVINSON GUIEB
4606 SILVA, MA GERALIN PONCE
4607 SILVANO, JALYN QUINTANILLA
4608 SILVANO, SUSILE MERCADO
4609 SIMAN, ALVIN JOSEPH PIGAR
4610 SIMBAJON, SHERYL PARIÑAS
4611 SIMBULAN, MICHELLE NUNAG
4612 SIMON, CHERRY ANN AGUILAN
4613 SIMON, CLIFFORD ESTEBAN
4614 SINADJAN, MARIE FE HORTELLANO
4615 SINANGOTE, GERLYN MAE LABRIAS
4616 SINANGOTE, MITCHELYN ANDALAN
4617 SINANGOTE, RONELYN VILLADOLID
4618 SINGGIL, LILIANNE DONSIG
4619 SINUES, ELISA FLORES
4620 SIONGCO, GEMILYN DIONISIO
4621 SIOSON, LIEZEL JANE MAYORDOMO
4622 SISON, CRISLYN ANN SILVESTRE
4623 SISON, MA REGINA PAZ ZAFRA
4624 SISON, PATRICIA MARIE MADRID
4625 SISTONA, SHALOM JIREH GULLE
4626 SOBERANO, RIZA DENESADO
4627 SOCO, MARICRES BIHAG
4628 SOL, JHON HENRY SABIDURIA
4629 SOLAMILLO, RAYCHEL MAHINAY
4630 SOLAMO, DIOVALYN BRAZIL
4631 SOLAR, SESTY MARFIL
4632 SOLAS, RUTH CASERIAL
4633 SOLAYAO, PRESIOSA ROSIALDA
4634 SOLETA, CECILLE SENA
4635 SOLIS, RHEA ALFON
4636 SOLIS, TIFFANNY PEARL SABAN
4637 SOLIVEN, MARILYN MAPA
4638 SOLOMON, MARY JOY JACINTO
4639 SOLOMON, RIZIELL DAGUIO
4640 SOLON, VALERIANA REYES
4641 SOMBRINO, JONALYN JONALDO
4642 SOMERA, ARGEN DIOTAY
4643 SONGAHID, CHRISTINE ABUCAY
4644 SONTELLINOSA, LOVELY ANNE BUSTAMANTE
4645 SONZA, CHARITY ODIO
4646 SONZA, MARIA LORENA GONZALES
4647 SOQUITA, JERALD CEREÑO
4648 SORIA, MELANNIE CRUZ
4649 SORIANO, ADE MAE LIBUNA
4650 SORIANO, GLORIA ARMADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 95 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 SORIANO, HIYAS LORENA VALDERRAMA
4652 SORIANO, LAARNI ESTERO
4653 SORIANO, MICHELLE BACANI
4654 SORIANO, VIRGINIA ANOLIN
4655 SORIANO, ZARA-KAY BACUÑO
4656 SORIAO, ROSIE GUERRERO
4657 SORIBEN, JANICE NICOLAS
4658 SORTONES, ERWINA LIBRADO
4659 SOTTO, MEILLER COSME
4660 SOY-A, JOSIE BAGNISEN
4661 STA MARIA, MARY GIZEL MORFE
4662 STO DOMINGO, JEANE MARIE DE GUIA
4663 STO DOMINGO, MARIA ELENA HERNANDEZ
4664 SUAKING, WILMA LINGWA
4665 SUAREZ, CHILLETE GENSOLI
4666 SUAREZ, JOCELYN GONZALES
4667 SUAREZ, MARECHU SAJOL
4668 SUAREZ, MARIE GRACE CAYME
4669 SUAYAN, ELEANOR CATAPANG
4670 SUBA, ELISA LORENZO
4671 SUBONG, CAREN JORDAN
4672 SUCALO, EVANGELINE GAMUTLONG
4673 SUCILLA, MARK ANGYLOU MANLANGIT
4674 SUDARIA, FEVELYN NUCUP
4675 SUGALA, NURHAIFA DELEON
4676 SUGANO, ELIEZA FLORITO
4677 SUGANOB, RAQUEL LASTINO
4678 SUGAROL, JENNIFER JUDAYA
4679 SUGUI, CHARLYNE BARUT
4680 SUGUITAN, CRISTHIA MAE LADIA
4681 SUGUITAN, MA ETHELYN LUCERO
4682 SULAPAS, ANNA MARIS
4683 SULIT, MARI-BETH BONIFACIO
4684 SULLA, JERALYN LAPUZ
4685 SULTAN, MIKKA NABONG
4686 SUMACOT, ANTONETTE LABASTIDA
4687 SUMAEL, MARY GRACE NAQUIN
4688 SUMAGANG, GLACEZA MAE YUSON
4689 SUMAGAYSAY, ELLA KRIZIA LEGADA
4690 SUMAGAYSAY, NOEME MANDIN
4691 SUMAGAYSAY, REGINE MARIE DUMAGAT
4692 SUMAGUE, CRISTOPHER BAUTISTA
4693 SUMALINOG, JENELYN CORNEL
4694 SUMALINOG, MARY JEAN PROCTAN
4695 SUMALINOG, RUBILYN SUÑAZ
4696 SUMAMPONG, LESLIE SALIG
4697 SUMAPIG, EVELYN DOLERA
4698 SUMARIBUS, AMY CASTELLANO
4699 SUMAUANG, CATTIE ALCANTARA
4700 SUMBILING, JOAN LABRAGUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 96 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 SUMLAY, ABDULKADIL AKMAD
4702 SUMLAY, MALAY HERNANI
4703 SUMOGAT, MARGARETT LACASA
4704 SUMONOD, IVY DAGOHOY
4705 SUNGAHID, MA TERESA LLONERIO
4706 SUNIEGA, PAMELA VELASCO
4707 SUPERABLE, ERLINDA SUDARIO
4708 SUPREMO, VANESSA HAZEL LYNN ANCOG
4709 SURARA, EDWIN TRINIDAD
4710 SURARA, MICHELLE OBLIGADO
4711 SURAT, YORADYL ANGCLA
4712 SURBAN, CHRISTINE JOY POLIDO
4713 SURIAGA, ROSELYN GLORIBA
4714 SURIO, ROMMEL PLOTRIA
4715 SUSAS, ALECIA YAGO
4716 SUSI, MARISSA PABALATE
4717 SUTAREZ, ANALYN CAYABYAB
4718 SY, MICHELLE DUCUSIN
4719 SY, STEPHANY MAE SANTIAGO
4720 TABA, WAHIDA BARODI
4721 TABABA, GLADIES NAPAL
4722 TABAMO, KENNETH LAURON
4723 TABAMO, OJAYNIE PABINGWIT
4724 TABAMO, THELMA RELATIVO
4725 TABAN, RAFFY TAGUIC
4726 TABANAO, JENNYLEN UNABIA
4727 TABAO, LEONARDO PIQUE
4728 TABAQUE, MARY LOVE CUEVAS
4729 TABAS, JONAVIE POMPERADA
4730 TABASA, FRANCE MARIE GERANO
4731 TABAYAN, GRACE TOÑACAO
4732 TABELISMA, ALFIE GUILLERMO
4733 TABERNA, JOSHUA MAQUILLA
4734 TABIADO, MICHELLE LEOPOLDO
4735 TABIGNE, NESTOR JR TABUCOL
4736 TABIGUE, MARNELLI IBARRA
4737 TABION, JENILYN CELESTINO
4738 TABLE, LEAH GERALLA
4739 TABORADA, CHRISTY DOLLEN
4740 TABORNAL, JULIUS FEGIDERO
4741 TABRA, ELSBETH PEREZ
4742 TABUCAL, MA FE MANDRAS
4743 TABUNIGAO, SHANE PEARL ORLANDA
4744 TABURA, WINYVIE ABARQUEZ
4745 TACADINA, HILENE GAPUZ
4746 TACBAD, ROSELYN MALLARI
4747 TACCAB, JOVILYN MOPHET OPIGAN
4748 TACHADO, BOY BACARRO
4749 TACLOBAN, QUEEN JEMMAFER BAGALOYOS
4750 TACTAY, RONNIE GAGNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 97 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 TACULOD, NESA LADARAN
4752 TADEM, MARIELOU MAQUIDATO
4753 TADENA, JULIET OLIVEROS
4754 TADEO, MA TERESA FAJARDO
4755 TADLAS, MARIBEL JUDIANA
4756 TADLE, VICTORIA RAMOS
4757 TADURA, ROSALIE ACAL
4758 TADURAN, ROMNICK MITRA
4759 TAGALOG, AGNES INDOLOS
4760 TAGANNA, KRISTINE GRACE DICHOSA
4761 TAGUINOD, RITCHIE ANN ORENA
4762 TAGULAO, MARYLYN DESPOGADO
4763 TAGULAO, SHERYLL SALAZAR
4764 TAGULOB, JOY CAMPOS
4765 TAILAN, CATHERINE GAMIT
4766 TAJORES, GERALYN LLERA
4767 TALAMPAS, JEFFREY DE GUZMAN
4768 TALANAY, CHRISANTA GABON
4769 TALAUE, IRENE DEVINICIA
4770 TALENTO, GLAIZA VIAJE
4771 TALEON, CRIS ANN GALON
4772 TALINGTING, KHAREN JOY RESABAL
4773 TAMAYO, JUDY ATABAY
4774 TAMBA, JUNSEL LEGASPI
4775 TAMBAL, JENNELYN CABARDO
4776 TAMBEC, TYRINE DUPOS
4777 TAMBOONG, JONALYN DUGANG
4778 TAMING, ROMA LOREN CALIPAYAN
4779 TAMONDONG, JANE GRACE SIMON
4780 TAMOSA, CHARISA BAÑARES
4781 TAMPIPI, JESSEL JOSE
4782 TAMPOS, ENELYN MOCOY
4783 TAMPOS, JENNY LYN APOYON
4784 TAMPUS, JUNALYN IWAY
4785 TAN, EDELYN SUÑGA
4786 TAN, GERMAINE LIZA ZARENO
4787 TANAYA, MARY ROSE ALLI
4788 TANCINCO, BEAUTY MAE COLLADO
4789 TANDIH, AL-MUSA GANDAWALI
4790 TANDOC, LEA DANGEROS
4791 TANDOG, MERIE GRACE LOPIO
4792 TANEO, MA FRANCISCA LAPORRE
4793 TANGON, GLADY SHANE ROMARATE
4794 TANILON, DUCHESNE DY
4795 TANO, JULIE RICHLIE MAE DURANGO
4796 TANO, ROSE LYN LUTA
4797 TANO, VANNICA PRESTIN
4798 TANOG, JHAMILA SACRISTAN
4799 TANTIADO, LEONILA JOY CANDELARIA
4800 TANUDRA, GYNDE GERALDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 98 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 TAOTAO, MANILYN CASANO
4802 TAPALES, CHRISTIA JOY MELECIO
4803 TAPALES, JAYSON DE LOS SANTOS
4804 TAPALES, TERESA INTERO
4805 TAPANG, RUBETH MAE SALVADOR
4806 TAPAO, JANICE MADRID
4807 TAPASAO, JESSA DALOGDOG
4808 TAPAYAN, EDNA ANDRINO
4809 TAPERLA, AZENETH PALMERO
4810 TAPIADOR, GIRLIE JOYCE FEDIJAS
4811 TAPIAN, ANNALISA OBAOB
4812 TAPING, GEMMALYN MORTE
4813 TAPPA, ROSALYN MELAD
4814 TARADEL, MARICAR TANGLAO
4815 TARAYA, JUDY ANN GALVEZ
4816 TARAYA, ROSALINDA
4817 TARIAO, BERNADETH
4818 TARIAO, JITZED OLIVERIO
4819 TARNATE, MAY CUSTODIO
4820 TARUC, ERLIN SABUERO
4821 TARUC, KRISTINE BERNADETTE PLAZA
4822 TATEL, RAZEL ANN BACARRO
4823 TATEL, VIRGIE LYNNE TEVES
4824 TATOY, LEAH ALINIO
4825 TATOY, MAE ANN ENSOY
4826 TAURO, TESSA BRETA
4827 TAWANTAWAN, LAYNORAY DIMAYON
4828 TAY-PEW, AGUSTINA BAYADENG
4829 TAYABAN, NORIE ANN LINUBHOT
4830 TAYAG, IMIE POCONG
4831 TAYAWA, JODELYN JUAN
4832 TAYO, ETHEL MATARONG
4833 TAÑECA, ARNEL BAYANAY
4834 TAÑEDO, ANNALYN MANIO
4835 TAÑEDO, MARIA THERESA LIBOT
4836 TEAÑO, MYLENE BAYON-ON
4837 TEBRERO, MYLA ABUEVA
4838 TECHON, HELEN CATALAN
4839 TECSON, FLORIZA JAVA
4840 TECSON, JERALYN LOPEZ
4841 TEJADA, FERLY CONDEMAN
4842 TEJADA, JOSEPH GLENN GUEVARRA
4843 TEJADA, ROSE AUSTERO
4844 TEJADA, RUCHELLE ALAMILLO
4845 TEJERERO, RYAN TAPEL
4846 TELAN, ANGELINA PAMITTAN
4847 TEMAN, MARY CHRISTYFAYE BAROMAN
4848 TEMONES, DENNIS VISBAL
4849 TEMPLADO, REYVEDEM CARA-AT
4850 TEMPLE, JINEZA NABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page: 99 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 TEMPLE, WEDNESDAY GALUPE
4852 TEMPLONUEVO, CHERRY LYN MENESES
4853 TEMPORADA, CENY ENDRINA
4854 TEMPORAL, IVY BELLO
4855 TENA, RIACHEL RUZOL
4856 TENA, STEPHANNY RITUAL
4857 TENGCO, ROSYL DESEAR
4858 TENIO, ERMAFE EVALAROSA
4859 TENORIO, ARGIELYN ROMUAR
4860 TEPACIA, ELSIE BALAURO
4861 TEPAN, JULIET PSYCHE LUISON
4862 TERANA, AIDA LOGERA
4863 TERAYTAY, GAYE ROSABEL ANTARAN
4864 TERMO, ELMA MIANO
4865 TERO, MARICAR RANA
4866 TERO, MARKEEN ARBITRARIO
4867 TERRAGO, ROSELLE OCLARINO
4868 TESORO, DAISY CASINILLO
4869 TEVES, JUMAR IAN LONEY
4870 TEVES, LESLLEY ANN LONEY
4871 TEÑOSO, ROMELYN MINDORO
4872 TEÑOSO, ROMMEL MINDORO
4873 THOMAS, GRAIL DEPOCSA
4874 TIAMSIN, JENNY MORTEL
4875 TIANGA, APRIL ROSE ESMOLO
4876 TIBALDO, ROWENA CELO
4877 TIBAY, RUFFA ERIKA JORDAN
4878 TIBON, BRIAN GAMALE
4879 TICUAS, RIO REGINO
4880 TIDULA, LIZALYN YEBRON
4881 TIEMPO, MARIA LALAINE BERNAL
4882 TIERTE, MICHELLE PEREZ MIRABUENO
4883 TIMAGOS, JENNY CACHO
4884 TIMATIM, DONNA FE ALUTANG
4885 TIMBAL, GLENN BALISTA
4886 TIMON, RUBELY ESPEJON
4887 TING, KRISTEL GATCHALIAN
4888 TINGALA, MELISSA JANE NATALIO
4889 TINIO, JERRY DEL VALLE
4890 TINO, JONALYN PASCUAL
4891 TION, ENA KRISTIE LOGROÑO
4892 TIONGSON, MA EMENITA PACRIS
4893 TIPANERO, JONA POLICARPIO
4894 TIRADO, VIRLAINE GRACE LENCIOCO
4895 TIRATIRA, APOLL ANN GONDRANIOS
4896 TIRESO, IRENE ROSE ATANOZA
4897 TIU, CARL VINCENT ESPINOSA
4898 TIÑASAN, KENI MAGANA
4899 TOLEDO, BETH ELISHA MENESES
4900 TOLEDO, CORRY AMIGABLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:100 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 TOLEDO, ROSE ANN PAGADOR
4902 TOLENTINO, ELLAINE COTTO
4903 TOLENTINO, GLADYS PALPALLATOC
4904 TOLENTINO, SHANE BALTAZAR
4905 TOLIN, CARMEN TUPIG
4906 TOLOSA, HAYDEE ARMILLO
4907 TOMAS, CHERIE ANN NATIVIDAD
4908 TOMAS, HEIDI LYN CRUZ
4909 TOME, LEAH ABRENIO
4910 TOMOTORGO, JOAN NAVARRO
4911 TONDO, MARY JANE CILON
4912 TONDO, SYRIES DEATRAS
4913 TONGOL, RUBY LYN CANTAROS
4914 TONGOY, MELLICENT ANGELICA VILLAFUENTE
4915 TORBISO, ESMERALDA SENDRIJAS
4916 TORIBIANA, LIEZL GABAYOYO
4917 TORILLAS, MARY JANE CAYANUNG
4918 TORIO, CARL FRANCIS REYES
4919 TORNIADO, CHRISTIN TINDA
4920 TORREFRANCA, ARLENE AWISAN
4921 TORREGOSA, JE DEL ROSARIO
4922 TORREJAS, DIONECEL BARBARONA
4923 TORRES, BRENCHIE VILLAMOR
4924 TORRES, CAREN GIFT LABORA
4925 TORRES, DIOLIZA MABILANGA
4926 TORRES, JENNEFER ADRA
4927 TORRES, MILDRED RETANAN
4928 TORRES, REGINA YSABEL CATEQUISTA
4929 TORRES, SHERYL LAMANILAO
4930 TOSLOC, MARK AGUSTINE SUMIHAY
4931 TOÑACAO, EVA MAE GUARDIANA
4932 TRAGICO, JOANNE ORTEGA
4933 TRAMPE, ROSELLE OGERIO
4934 TRASMONTE, ELVIE FEROLINO
4935 TRIBIANA, DIANA TEMPOROSA
4936 TRIBUNALO, DESZJEREE OBAÑANA
4937 TRINIDAD, JACQUELYN EUMAGUE
4938 TRINIDAD, MARIFE LUZEL TAN
4939 TRINIDAD, NENGIE CALIDGUID
4940 TRIPOLI, MARIS LLANO
4941 TROPICO, KENNETTE BALDOSANO
4942 TROYO, RALPH JOSEPH DIASNES
4943 TRUMPITA, MARISSA ANAS
4944 TUADA, ADAH AIRA BACUSMO
4945 TUADA, ASALEE HOPE BACUSMO
4946 TUAYON, MARY MADIA MORALES
4947 TUBA, CEL MARIE EVE ECONAR
4948 TUBA-ON, RALPH ALBACIETE
4949 TUBAL, JOBELLE JAVIER
4950 TUBALINAL, ANNALYN TUBIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:101 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 TUBAO, ANGELIQUE RAVAL
4952 TUBIEROS, ELAINE MAGTALAS
4953 TUDO, JOCELYN PUGONG
4954 TUGUINAY, IRENE ROSE GUINA-OB
4955 TUICO, MARBEN GIDUQUIO
4956 TULANG, ROWELA MAY ANTONIA GALLARDO
4957 TULIOC, APRIL LABUTONG
4958 TULUAN, THERESE MARIE BANDICO
4959 TUMALE, PERCY MAY ESTIÑOSO
4960 TUMALIP, MAE RHENIE MADRONA
4961 TUMAPON, RAYMOND BONGCAWIL
4962 TUMBADO, ROSALY REGAYA
4963 TUMBAGA, CHERYL TERRADO
4964 TUMONGHA, MERLINE ALINSUG
4965 TUMPAG, MARY JOY PEÑAS
4966 TUNDAGUI, MARIEWEZ BUYAGAWAN
4967 TUPAS, GAYCEL ANN GARCIA
4968 TUPIASAN, FLORDELIZA TROBILLAS
4969 TURADO, CHANTILY JANE HAMODIONG
4970 TURDA, CASSANDRA FAJARDO
4971 TURNO, REYNABETH MANDIANG
4972 TURNOS, MADILYN CELESPARA
4973 TUSCANO, BABY LEONILA CANDO
4974 TUSI, MARK PANTI
4975 TUSI, ROSE AGUILAR
4976 TUSOY, WINDY LOU PORTEZA
4977 TUTING, MARY JUN DELEOZ
4978 TUVALLES, CYNTHIA BANTOG
4979 TUY, JONALYN BRIZ
4980 TUYOGON, DIOSILITA EVALAROSA
4981 TUYOR, MARY CRIS PAJO
4982 TY, REYSON DATU
4983 UBALDO, BHEL JANE ARZADON
4984 UBAS, VANESSA ANGEL FERNANDEZ
4985 UCAB, MARIETTEE JOY LLAGAS
4986 UDTOHAN, MARY JANE PEÑA
4987 UGAY, ROVIN DELA CRUZ
4988 UGBAMIN, ROMSEL JEAN CANILLO
4989 UGUIL, JAPETH GELLE
4990 ULANGCO, HEIDI PORTELA
4991 ULANGKAYA, FERDAUS SUBO
4992 ULANGKAYA, KANDAW TABUNAWAY
4993 UMADHAY, RUTCHEL MAY LEGASPI
4994 UMAGAT, ROCHELLE BUCSIT
4995 UMALI, JESSICA COYOCA
4996 UMALI, MARY MONALIZA GONZALES
4997 UMANDAP, DANALYN OLEA
4998 UMAYAM, BRENDA SOMERA
4999 UMPAL, HAIPA MARIANO
5000 UNAY, MHESEL MARZAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:102 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 UNTAL, RIZA BENDOL
5002 UNTALAN, BERNADETTE SALMORIN
5003 URBANO, CRISTINA CREKIT NARON
5004 URETA, GRACE BRIONES
5005 URMANITA, MARLON CUMILANG
5006 URQUIOLA, ANNA MARIE PERALTA
5007 URSAGA, ANNA MAE BERONG
5008 URSAL, EMERALD ALONZO
5009 USON, MAE ANN MEJIA
5010 UTANES, CHARMAINE LOUISE CRUZ
5011 UTLANG, FELI MAE ERMITA
5012 UY, KENNET DELLOSA
5013 UY, MARJORIE HERMOSILLA
5014 UÑADA, MARJOURIEBETH LUNA
5015 VAFLOR, KATHLEEN ANNE MARIE CLARAMOUNT
5016 VALDE, DIVINA GRACE CAJIGAL
5017 VALDEROSA, BONIFACIO PAGUIRIGAN
5018 VALDEZ, ANECITO AMARO
5019 VALDEZ, GLENN ALBERTO
5020 VALDEZ, JANETTE QUIMPAN
5021 VALDEZ, KRISSIA RUIZ
5022 VALDEZ, VANESSA CABRERA
5023 VALDOZ, ROCHE UROT
5024 VALDREZ, ROSE ANNE RAVARA
5025 VALE, DIANA LOPEZ
5026 VALENCIA, ESTELLE MARGA PAÑARES
5027 VALENCIA, JENNYFERR GARCIA
5028 VALENCIA, MARK JOHN AMOTO
5029 VALENCIA, MARLO ABAJA
5030 VALENCIANO, REENA ZAMBRANO
5031 VALENZUELA, ALMA SORIA
5032 VALENZUELA, CHONA CANAYUNAN
5033 VALENZUELA, EMIE BERNAL
5034 VALENZUELA, LOWELYN SUMAGANDAY
5035 VALENZUELA, MARISSA NACIONAL
5036 VALENZUELA, ZHARA BANELA
5037 VALES, RICHEAL MOLINA
5038 VALIENTE, DEVIE JANE SUNICO
5039 VALIENTE, GWEN LAGRADA
5040 VALIENTE, RUTH HEIDY MARTINEZ
5041 VALLAR, JURELYN GRADO
5042 VALLEJERA, RHEA MAY BAHAYAN
5043 VALLEJOS, LUWALHATI TUYOGON
5044 VALLESCAS, JOVANNE LOZADA
5045 VALLESCAS, RHEA ELLAINE ESMAEL
5046 VALMORES, LORNA VALENTOS
5047 VALOROSO, JENALYN TAPURO
5048 VALVERDE, LIBERTY MADRILEJOS
5049 VARGAS, CHARLIE MIE TRIUNFO
5050 VASQUEZ, PRINCES BEATRIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:103 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 VEDUA, MARIA PHARAOH GALOA
5052 VEGA, KYLE MURIEL ALABA
5053 VEGIM, JINKY RODRIGUEZ
5054 VEHIGA, LOURDES MAGDAYAO
5055 VELA, MICHELLE ANN LUALHATI
5056 VELA, RODELYN GATCHALIAN
5057 VELARDE, ROSE ANN SARMIENTO
5058 VELASCO, MARIGOLD BINUEZA
5059 VELORIA, ELOISA BANGAYAN
5060 VELOS, CHRISTIAN JOHN OCAROL
5061 VELUYA, CASVEL NEEJIE DEVEZA
5062 VENEZUELA, RHODA GOROSPE
5063 VENTOLERO, ANABELLE MONOPOLLO
5064 VENTURA, ROSETTE ELAVASANTOS
5065 VERAL, KIMBERLY CAÑETE
5066 VERALLO, LOLIT DAYDAY
5067 VERANA, LYNDON CAMPAÑA
5068 VERCELES, MARY ROSE PAGAR
5069 VERDE, LAURENCE SALCEDO
5070 VERDERA, CONCEPCION GRACE UMANDAP
5071 VERDIDA, MICHELLE MINOR
5072 VERGARA, CZARINA MARTA ARIENDA JOSE
5073 VERGARA, DARREN MAÑOSCA
5074 VERGEL, MAY MAR ADRIANO
5075 VERZOSA, HILDA SABLADA
5076 VESIN, JOPHINE LACUESTA
5077 VICENIO, RACHELLE SOLAINA
5078 VICENTE, ANNA MARIEL OCAMPO
5079 VICENTE, MAEVELYN LOPEZ
5080 VICTO, OSWALD CADENA
5081 VICTORIA, LEA MIRABALLES
5082 VICTORINO, ROSALIE RAMORES
5083 VIDAD, JOVINA JACINTO
5084 VIDALLO, DAPHNE CARASCAL
5085 VIDUYA, ICECELL BAJO
5086 VILAR, EDGARDO AURELLANA
5087 VILLA, ANALYN MOYA
5088 VILLABLAGON, JENNY ULBENARIO
5089 VILLADARES, GENEVIEVE GARCIA
5090 VILLAFLOR, JO-ANNE BALET
5091 VILLAFLOR, WILNY LARAYA
5092 VILLAGANES, DIANA BULASA
5093 VILLAHERMOSA, AIZA RAMOS
5094 VILLALAS, JOANN LABRADOR
5095 VILLAMAR, MA FE BERNABE
5096 VILLAMAR, PATRIZHA CAMILLE DE GUZMAN
5097 VILLAMIEL, MARY ANNE BATALLA
5098 VILLAMIL, DESIREE ARABOS
5099 VILLAMIN, MA CRISTINA VALENCIA
5100 VILLAMOR, JENNIE LYN GAANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:104 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 VILLAMOR, MARY GRACE LORAÑA
5102 VILLAMOR, ZYRA RODRIGUEZ
5103 VILLAMORA, KAREN JOY ASTOVEZA
5104 VILLANUEVA, ABEGAIL MAGLAWAY
5105 VILLANUEVA, AIZA MAGNO
5106 VILLANUEVA, CHEZA CEZAR
5107 VILLANUEVA, CRISTINA DAYO
5108 VILLANUEVA, DIADEMA BARICUATRO
5109 VILLANUEVA, JACKELINE EBITNER
5110 VILLANUEVA, JOSEL LOVINO
5111 VILLANUEVA, JUDY AON BARONIA
5112 VILLANUEVA, LUZBEL KRIS GABRINEZ
5113 VILLANUEVA, MICAH GRACE ABRAHAM
5114 VILLAPAÑA, ERLINDA TAÑEDO
5115 VILLAR, ARSEVIC CASTILLO
5116 VILLAR, ILDESSA SIABOC
5117 VILLARAMA, DIANNA ROSE DELA PEÑA
5118 VILLARANTE, JERREMIE SUSON
5119 VILLARAZO, LEONELYN TOONG
5120 VILLARDE, MA CLEOFE ESPADA
5121 VILLAREAL, ERBERT BERNARDO
5122 VILLAREAL, VANESSA VALENCIA
5123 VILLARES, CESAR JR BARITOS
5124 VILLARIN, CIRILA OTID
5125 VILLARIN, MILDRED PINGCAS
5126 VILLARO, MARICEL HANTUD
5127 VILLARTA, ANALY SIRIEGAN
5128 VILLARUEL, KAREN TUGADE
5129 VILLARUEL, VENICE ANNE VINZON
5130 VILLASI, NORMALYN ORACION
5131 VILLASIN, MARICRIS PATENIA
5132 VILLASOR, DIVINA MELENCION
5133 VILLAVELEZ, VERNA SALLY URGINO
5134 VILLAVER, CARMEN CABANDON
5135 VILLAVER, RICHEL LAGNO
5136 VILLAVICENCIO, XAVIERRA MAE BRAÑA
5137 VILLEGAS, NOVELYN VILLEGAS
5138 VILLERO, JETRO FARON
5139 VILORIA, ALMA MANGASER
5140 VILORIA, GLIEZEL SUAREZ
5141 VILORIA, JEZZ LEAN JACINTO
5142 VILORIA, MARIE GRACE BUTED
5143 VINCE, JULIET CASIPONG
5144 VIOJAN, JOHONEY LIND SUERTE
5145 VIOLA, DENISE GUERRERO
5146 VIOLETA, FARAH MAE VILLACAMPA
5147 VIRAY, MAUREEN YECLA
5148 VIRGO, IRENE MOSUELA
5149 VIRTUDAZO, CECILLE TUBAN
5150 VIRTUDAZO, ELMER DELOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:105 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 VIRTUDAZO, GALVIRT GALEON
5152 VISAYA, VANESSA JAVIER
5153 VISOC, CRISTY PILAPIL
5154 VISORDE, MARIENETH ESPINOSA
5155 VISTA, JESAMIE DE GUZMAN
5156 VITACURA, EMMY LOU GALLEGO
5157 VITALICIO, MYRNA PAJENAGO
5158 VITUALLA, MAYKA TROYO
5159 VITUG, RIZABETH BAUTISTA
5160 VIUDEZ, DONNA BELL SABLAY
5161 VIVO, JOHN BENEDICT SILVESTRE
5162 VOSOTROS, MARIENILL BERCES
5163 WAGAS, AILEEN BARANDON
5164 WAGAS, MA RUTH ATON
5165 WAGAYAN, MARTHA DOMINGLOS
5166 WAGAYAN, SHARON MEJIA
5167 WAHIDDAN, RASHER BAID
5168 WAKIT, JERMALYN MAYUMIS
5169 WALLANG, JOAN BAY-ASEN
5170 WATIL, MARILOU CAMSO
5171 WAYAN, CRISELDA LUDINO
5172 WENCESLAO, GERSON DAJAO
5173 WENCESLAO, SHERIMAE BUTIHAN
5174 WONG, HASMIN NUELAN
5175 WONG, JENNY BAYOCA
5176 YABUT, MARK CYREL ARCAY
5177 YADAO, MARY KHAR LEA ANQUE
5178 YALDUA, VANESSA ALFELOR
5179 YAMBAO, KATALINA SHIENNA FILLAR
5180 YAMPO, MARYCHUL TANAYA
5181 YANGA, ANA CARMELA RODOLFO
5182 YANGO, QUEEN ABIGAEL SANTOS
5183 YANSON, RHENE ROSE ARISCON
5184 YANSON, RUBY ANNE AGUDOS
5185 YAON, NORMITA MOLO
5186 YAP, KRISTINA VILLAROSA
5187 YARES, ELLYN SALADO
5188 YAÑGA, STEPHANIE GRACE CABAÑEROS
5189 YBARDOLAZA, ANGELICA BABIERRA
5190 YBAÑEZ, JHOVANNE VILLAVER
5191 YBAÑEZ, JOVIE GALGO
5192 YBAÑEZ, LYLAINE TEPAIT
5193 YECYEC, ROWENA ABOLENCIA
5194 YEE, JEANETTE ABULON
5195 YGAÑA, ANAFE DIOCAMPO
5196 YLANAN, REGONA CABIGQUEZ
5197 YMAS, MARIVIC RUELA
5198 YONGCO, RIZA GULFAN
5199 YOSORES, RHEA MACASAOL
5200 YRAY, MICHELLE MANZANARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on APRIL 3, 2011
Released on MAY 12, 2011 Page:106 of 106
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 YTAC, CHRIZA ROSE ESTABAYA
5202 YU, MARCK MICHAEL DE LA ROSA
5203 YUNGOT, CHERYL PORMENTO
5204 YUSI, CRISTINA LESTONES
5205 YUSON, MARY JANE ABELA
5206 YUSOPH, NAJMAH BATUGAN
5207 ZABALLERO, GERALDINE AWITIN
5208 ZACARIAS, MA ELLAINE POBLETE
5209 ZAFRA, EDNA ORBIGOSO
5210 ZALES, JANDROSS LACANLALE
5211 ZAMORA, KARREN SEVA
5212 ZAPANTA, MARY ANN CEÑIDOZA
5213 ZAPANTA, RUEL SAGGA
5214 ZASO, BEVERLY CUIZON
5215 ZETA, DANIEL RAQUIL
5216 ZILMAR, RHEA JESL CANALEJA
5217 ZINGAPAN, NOEL JR ECLARINAL
5218 ZONIO, GLORIE SALVADOR
5219 ZONIO, JEDIDIAH OCENA
5220 ZUBIRI, GLAIZA MARQUEZ
5221 ZURITA, MARK DAUPAN
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Hello world!

Welcome to Blog.com.

This is your first post, produced automatically by Blog.com. You should edit or delete it, and then start blogging!

Posted in Uncategorized | 1 Comment